Hotels near Caltrain - 4th & King Street Station, Accommodation close to Caltrain - 4th & King Street Station USA | Lets Book Hotel

Hotels near Caltrain - 4th & King Street Station

You are in: Home > USA Hotels > Hotels near Caltrain - 4th & King Street Station > Hotels

324 Hotels Found near Caltrain - 4th & King Street Station, Showing 1-15

 
 
San Francisco's Finest Apartment 0 stars (0.11Km » Caltrain - 4th & King Street Station)
from USD 0.00
1 Bluxome Street, San Francisco
Offering a spa and wellness centre, San Francisco's Finest Apartment is located in San Francisco. Free WiFi access is available in this holiday home. The accommodation will provide you with air cond...

The Utah Inn 0 stars (0.37Km » Caltrain - 4th & King Street Station)
from USD 110.00
Score from 15 reviews
Very good 6.7/10 6.7
504 4th Street, San Francisco
The Utah Inn is located in San Francisco. Free WiFi access is available. Each room here will provide you with a TV and satellite channels. Extras include bed linen. At The Utah Inn you will find a 2...

South Park Suite Lower 2 stars (0.47Km » Caltrain - 4th & King Street Station)
from USD 0.00
117 South Park Street, San Francisco
South Park Suite Lower is a self-catering accommodation located in San Francisco. FreeWiFi access is available. The property is 600 metres from Moscone Center and 1.4 km from Union square. Accommoda...

Harrison Street San Francisco Suite D 0 stars (0.62Km » Caltrain - 4th & King Street Station)
from USD 0.00
Harrison Street, San Francisco
Featuring a shared rooftop terrace, this SF, top-floor, luxurious, 2-bedroom apartment includes free WiFi and free private parking. Yerba Buena Gardens and Moscone Centre is 5 minutes’ walk. Styled i...

AMSI South of Market (AMSI-SF.SMCB7705) 0 stars (0.62Km » Caltrain - 4th & King Street Station)
from USD 0.00
766 Harrison Street, San Francisco
This self-catering SoMa (South of Market) studio is 200 metres from Moscone Center in San Francisco. Free WiFi and a fully-equipped kitchen are featured. A seating area and TV with DVD player are inc...

Bay Bridge Inn San Francisco 3 stars (0.76Km » Caltrain - 4th & King Street Station)
from USD 159.00
Score from 108 reviews
Excellent 7.4/10 7.4
966 Harrison Street, San Francisco
Centrally located in San Francisco city centre, this comfortable and convenient motel offers relaxing guestrooms as well as easy access to exciting attractions and vibrant nightlife. Guests will enjo...

Loved the friendly attendant! He showed us all the great spots to visit, the best times to stop by, n was friendly even though we are a huge Dodgers fans! He on the other hand is a huge Giants fan ;) lol Would definiteky stay here again!! - Anonymous

Moscone SOMA by Come2SF 0 stars (0.97Km » Caltrain - 4th & King Street Station)
from USD 0.00
Corner of Howard Street and 5th Street, San Francisco
Moscone SOMA by Come2SF is a self-catering accommodation located in San Francisco. Free WiFi access is available. The property is 500 metres from Moscone Center. This 3-bedroom apartment will provide...

Downtown SOMA by Come2SF 0 stars (0.99Km » Caltrain - 4th & King Street Station)
from USD 0.00
Corner of Howard Street and 5th Street, San Francisco
Downtown SOMA by Come2SF is a self-catering accommodation located in San Francisco. FreeWiFi access is available. The property is 500 metres from Moscone Center and 700 metres from Union square. Acc...

Modern SOMA District by Come2SF 0 stars (1Km » Caltrain - 4th & King Street Station)
from USD 0.00
Corner of Howard Street and 5th Street, San Francisco
Modern SOMA District by Come2SF is a self-catering accommodation located in San Francisco. FreeWiFi access is available. The property is 500 metres from Moscone Center and 700 metres from Union squar...

AMSI Soma One-Bedroom Condo (AMSI-SF.SM2S2601) 3 stars (1Km » Caltrain - 4th & King Street Station)
from USD 0.00
246 2nd Street, San Francisco
Located 1.3 km away from San Francisco’s AT&T Park, this contemporary 1-bedroom apartment offers city views. It boasts free Wi-Fi and a fully equipped kitchen with stainless steel appliances. A cabl...

InterContinental San Francisco 4 stars (1Km » Caltrain - 4th & King Street Station)
from USD 152.15
Score from 371 reviews
Superb 8.6/10 8.6
888 Howard Street, San Francisco
Looking over San Francisco's SoMa area, moments from top city centre sites including Union Square, this newly built hotel provides on-site spa services and modern in-room amenities. The completely no...

The staff was incredibly friendly and helpful. The rooms were clean and comfortable. The price was very reasonable for that part of the city. Located in the SoMa region, we were in walking distance to the ballpark, shopping and close to Fisherman's wharf. - Anonymous

Courtyard by Marriott San Francisco Downtown 3 stars (1Km » Caltrain - 4th & King Street Station)
from USD 169.00
Score from 251 reviews
Exceptional 8.3/10 8.3
299 Second Street, San Francisco
This hotel, located in the center of San Francisco, offers an indoor swimming pool and a hot tub. A flat-screen TV is included in all of the luxurious rooms. Each room of Courtyard by Marriott San Fr...

Loved the location to AT&T park, we were there for our 21st wedding Anniversary. The staff from the valet, bell boys, check-in (GP I think he went by), check-out (easy), Bartenders and Other guests were all happy. Even though the Giants lost both Sat/Sun opening weekend games. - Anonymous

SOMA Union Square by Come2SF 0 stars (1.01Km » Caltrain - 4th & King Street Station)
from USD 0.00
Corner of Howard Street and 5th Street, San Francisco
SOMA Union Square by Come2SF is a self-catering accommodation located in San Francisco. FreeWiFi access is available. The property is 500 metres from Moscone Center and 700 metres from Union square. ...

AMSI South Beach (AMSI-SF.FSRT3708) 0 stars (1.01Km » Caltrain - 4th & King Street Station)
from USD 0.00
425 1st Street, San Francisco
Located in the SOMA neighbourhood of San Francisco, AMSI South Beach features a shared sun terrace with an outdoor pool and hot tub. This self-catering accommodation comes with a fully equipped kitche...

AMSI South Financial District (AMSI-SF.FSRT2305) 3 stars (1.02Km » Caltrain - 4th & King Street Station)
from USD 0.00
425 1st Street, San Francisco
Less than a 7-minute walk from Coit Tower in San Francisco, AMSI North Waterfront One-Bedroom Condo is a self-catering accommodation with a full kitchen. A communal sauna, hot tub, and fitness centre ...

 Showing 1-15 out of 324
[1] 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22

USA Hotel Search

Check-in Date

calendar

Check-out Date

calendar

Filter your results

Hotel Types

1* star Hotels19 Hotels
2* star Hotels69 Hotels
3* star Hotels108 Hotels
4* star Hotels56 Hotels
5* star luxury Hotels12 Hotels
Apartments98 Hotels
Bed and Breakfast4 Hotels
Guest accommodation20 Hotels
Hostels18 Hotels
Motels13 Hotels

Facilities

Airconditioning127 Hotels
Airport Shuttle22 Hotels
Family Rooms248 Hotels
Fitness Centre120 Hotels
Free Wi-Fi Internet Access370 Hotels
Gay Friendly15 Hotels
Indoor Swimming Pool5 Hotels
Jacuzzi32 Hotels
Parking 222 Hotels
Pets Allowed102 Hotels
Restaurant103 Hotels
Rooms/Facilities for Disabled Guests127 Hotels
Soundproofed Rooms3 Hotels
Spa & Wellness Centre15 Hotels
Wi-Fi/Wireless LAN406 Hotels

Price Range

under 100 USD 
from 100 USD to 200 USD 
from 200 USD to 300 USD 
over 300 USD 

Caltrain - 4th & King Street Station Map


mapMap


tickLowest rates
tickNo booking fees
tickMaximum choice
tickSatisfied guests

Facebook

Facebook
Like us on Facebook

Nearby Landmarks

Airport
Metropolitan Airport 16.53 Km
San Francisco Airport 17.69 Km
Norman Y Mineta Airport 61.9 Km
Business Area
Anchor Brewing Company 1.58 Km
Convention Centre
Moscone Center 0.85 Km
Institution
St. Patrick's Catholic Church 1.17 Km
Landmark
San Francisco City Hall 2.09 Km
Transamerica Building 2.17 Km
Chinatown SF 2.21 Km
Grace Cathedral 2.29 Km
Coit Tower 2.98 Km
Mission Dolores 3.13 Km
Lombard Street 3.48 Km
Red & White Fleet 3.99 Km
Fort Mason 4.58 Km
Marina
PIER 39 Fisherman's Wharf 2.35 Km
Museum
California Academy of Sciences 0.99 Km
San Francisco Museum of Modern Art 1.07 Km
Contemporary Jewish Museum 1.18 Km
Yerba Buena Center For The Arts 1.19 Km
Asian Art Museum 1.95 Km
Aquarium of the Bay 2.35 Km
Ripley's Believe It Or Not! Museum 3.91 Km
Popular area
13 Views Lounge Bar 1.85 Km
Shopping Area
Metreon 1.16 Km
Westfield San Francisco Centre 1.31 Km
Ghirardelli Square 3.96 Km
Stadium or Arena
AT&T Park 0.53 Km
Theatre
American Conservatory Theater 1.41 Km
Orpheum Theatre 1.74 Km
Curran Theatre 1.77 Km
New Conservatory Theatre Center 2.15 Km
San Francisco Symphony 2.17 Km
War Memorial Opera House 2.28 Km
Train Station
Caltrain - 4th & King Street Station 0 Km
Underground Railway Station
Transbay Terminal 1.39 Km
BART - 16th St. Mission Station 2.55 Km
BART - 24th St. Mission Station 3.49 Km

Caltrain - 4th & King Street Station Hotel Types

1* star Hotels near Caltrain - 4th & King Street Station
2* star Hotels near Caltrain - 4th & King Street Station
3* star Hotels near Caltrain - 4th & King Street Station
4* star Hotels near Caltrain - 4th & King Street Station
5* star luxury Hotels near Caltrain - 4th & King Street Station
Apartments near Caltrain - 4th & King Street Station
Bed and Breakfast near Caltrain - 4th & King Street Station
Guest accommodation near Caltrain - 4th & King Street Station
Hostels near Caltrain - 4th & King Street Station
Motels near Caltrain - 4th & King Street Station

Price Range Caltrain - 4th & King Street Station

Caltrain - 4th & King Street Station Hotels under 100 USD
Caltrain - 4th & King Street Station Hotels from 100 USD to 200 USD
Caltrain - 4th & King Street Station Hotels from 200 USD to 300 USD
Caltrain - 4th & King Street Station Hotels over 300 USD

Hotels in USA - Top Cities

New York
Los Angeles
Houston
San Francisco
Orlando
Miami Beach
San Antonio
San Diego
Las Vegas
Washington
Kissimmee
Atlanta
New Orleans
Chicago
Miami
Austin
Boston
Fort Lauderdale
Myrtle Beach
Dallas
Anaheim
Indianapolis
Honolulu
Phoenix
Portland

All Cities in USA »

Hotels in USA - Regions

Hotels in San Juan Island
Hotels in Oahu
Hotels in Maui
Hotels in The Big Island
Hotels in Puerto Rico
Hotels in Santa Catalina Island
Hotels in New York State
Hotels in Hawaii
Hotels in Pennsylvania
Hotels in Texas
Hotels in Illinois
Hotels in Massachusetts

All Regions in USA »

home | about lets book hotel © LetsBookHotel.com 2014