Hotell nära Barcelona-Sants Train Station

2041 Hotell Funna nära Barcelona-Sants Train Station, Visar 1-15

  
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment in Sants 0 stars 0.05Km > Barcelona-Sants Train Station
    info Set 1.3 km from Camp Nou in Barcelona, this apartment features free WiFi. The unit is 2.1 km from Montjuïc. There is a seating area, a dining area and a kitchen complete with a dishwasher, an oven an... Mer information om 3 bedroom apartment in sants
  • Barcelona Just Like Home 0 stars 0.07Km > Barcelona-Sants Train Station
    Fantastisk 9.2
    81 recensioner
    info Barcelona Just Like Home är ett boende med självhushåll som ligger i Barcelona, bara 400 meter från tågstationen Sants. Det finns gratis Wi-Fi. De luftkonditionerade lägenheterna har platt-TV och ege... Mer information om barcelona just like home
  • Cosmo Apartments Sants 0 stars 0.13Km > Barcelona-Sants Train Station
    från US$ 157.41
    Perfekt 8.5
    1362 recensioner
    info Cosmo Apartments Sants ligger bara 50 meter från järnvägsstationen Barcelona Sants. Boendet erbjuder luftkonditionerade lägenheter med platt-TV, gratis WiFi och utsikt över staden. Det finns även en 2... Mer information om cosmo apartments sants
    Staff were very friendly and knowledgable about the city of Barcelona. They were able to provide information about local restaurants and the easiest way to access central Barcelona. Apartments situated in a great for location for getting taxi's and the best thing was the apartments were walking distance from Sants station with direct links to th... vad folk säger » e city airport. Room was very comfortable and we liked the fact that there were kitchen facilities for preparing hot drinks and a light breakfast. Als - We liked the huge windows on our room and the fact we could open a door and walk out on a big balcony. Definitely a plus for anyone who likes a light, bright, airy, large room. Also liked the swivel flat screen tv and large refrigerator. For someone who wants a view, a great kitchen set up with everything you need to prepare your own meals, and a very short stroll to the Sants train station to access downtown - it's great for a one or two night stay, and a good value.
  • Hostal Sans 2 stars 0.13Km > Barcelona-Sants Train Station
    från US$ 79.44
    Utmärkt 7.7
    2876 recensioner
    info Hostal R. Sans ligger på Plaza de Sants, 5 minuters promenad från järnvägsstationen Sants och drygt 1 km från Plaza de Espanya. I rummen finns en TV, och receptionen är öppen 24 timmar om dygnet. All... Mer information om hostal sans
    1. LOCATION is excellent, very close to Metro station (Placa Sants) & several bus shelters (easy to go and explore the city). Hotel also near the Sants Train Station and ALSA bus ticket counter (if you want to go to other city by bus). Many supermarkets (supermercat) nearby the hotel to buy some fruit, juice, snacks, or toiletries. Hotel ... vad folk säger » also surrounding by beautiful parks, many choices of bakery (Macxipa is a good one), coffee shop & restaurants (Pans & company Fried Chicken). - This is a modest accommodation in a very good location near the main train station in Barcelona. If you are a walker like me, you can get to all the sights by foot. Alternatively, you can get everywhere by Metro which is a few steps away from the hotel. The room was small but adequate, it was clean. It wan't pristine, but it was acceptable. My room had a balcony which was an amazing bonus. The WiFi was strong. The towels were changed daily. The hotel has elevator and a 24hr desk.
  • Barcelona Centro Sants 0 stars 0.16Km > Barcelona-Sants Train Station
    info Located in the heart of Barcelona’s Sants District, Barcelona Centro Sants apartments offer self-catering accommodation with a private terrace and free Wi-Fi. Plaza de Sants Metro Station is 100 metre... Mer information om barcelona centro sants
  • Suites Sants Apartment 0 stars 0.16Km > Barcelona-Sants Train Station
    info Suites Sants Apartment offers accommodation in Barcelona, 1.4 km from Camp Nou and 2 km from Montjuïc. Guests benefit from patio. There is a dining area and a kitchen. Towels and bed linen are offere... Mer information om suites sants apartment
  • Apartment Guell 0 stars 0.17Km > Barcelona-Sants Train Station
    Fantastisk 9.3
    15 recensioner
    info Located just 250 metres from Plaça de Sants Metro Station, Apartment Guell is located in Barcelona. This spacious 4-bedroom apartment features a private terrace, air conditioning, and free WiFi. Ther... Mer information om apartment guell
  • Barcelona Stay 0 stars 0.17Km > Barcelona-Sants Train Station
    från US$ 43.45
    Väldigt bra 7.0
    104 recensioner
    info Barcelona Stay ligger i Barcelona, 100 meter från Plaça de Sants tunnelbanestation. Detta vandrarhem erbjuder ett fullt utrustat kök, gratis WiFi och sällskapsrum med TV. Boendet har 2 badrum, separ... Mer information om barcelona stay
  • Valladolid 19 0 stars 0.18Km > Barcelona-Sants Train Station
    Väldigt bra 7.0
    11 recensioner
    info Set with 500 metres of Sants Train Station and Plaça de Sants Metro Station, Valladolid 19 is located in Barcelona. Featuring free WiFi, this apartment offers a balcony with views of the city. This a... Mer information om valladolid 19
  • Barcelona Station 0 stars 0.19Km > Barcelona-Sants Train Station
    från US$ 135.46
    Perfekt 8.1
    589 recensioner
    info Dessa trendiga lägenheter ligger nära tågstationen Sants Estació och bara 15 minuters promenad från stadion Camp Nou, som är FC Barcelonas hemmaarena. Här erbjuds gratis Wi-Fi och luftkonditionerat bo... Mer information om barcelona station
    We were given 3 bedrooms with 2 bathrooms apartment although we booked for a one bedroom.The apartment is spacious with kitchen facilities(utensils) appliances and a washing machine.All in good conditions.The decor is nice and simple. The location of the hotel is 5'minutes walking distance to Metro Placa Sants which is on the Red Line/Line 1 and f... vad folk säger » ew stops away from Espanya and Catalunya (la rambla). We arrived after 12 am from Girona Airport but had no issue checking in.Staff was informative an - Alex welcomed us like family and was extremely helpfull. He escorted me and my family up to the apartment. Once we were in, he gave us a tour of the apartment and showed us how to operate the air condition and heat. He also gave us a map and showed us where all of the main sites were and how to get there.
  • Sants Terrace Barcelona 0 stars 0.19Km > Barcelona-Sants Train Station
    från US$ 176.53
    Perfekt 8.1
    322 recensioner
    info Sants Terrace Barcelona erbjuder lägenheter med egna terrasser, bara 300 meter från järnvägsstationen Sants Estació i Barcelona. Plaza Catalunya ligger 10 minuter bort med tunnelbanan. Lägenheterna k... Mer information om sants terrace barcelona
    fantastic location one train stop from la rambla yet quiet street away from tourist hustle. only about 10 minute walk with heavy bags from sants railway station - the main railway staion in barcelona with connections local and international plus the metro. could not have been better. apartment was very modern and stylish with everything working an... vad folk säger » d supplied. lift in building for ghose who cant do steep stairs. - The apartment was clean, kitchen, beds, bathroom, wifi, etc, were carefully maintained. Location is 5 minutes walking to both Sants train station and metro. The staffs were quite helpful when I requested for late check-out (from 11am to 12 noon).
  • Vivobarcelona Apartments Capmany 0 stars 0.2Km > Barcelona-Sants Train Station
    Perfekt 8.1
    31 recensioner
    info Vivobarcelona Apartments Capmany ligger i Barcelonas stadsdel Sants och erbjuder en privat terrass. Denna luftkonditionerade lägenhet ligger 500 meter från järnvägsstationen Sants och erbjuder gratis ... Mer information om vivobarcelona apartments capmany
  • Apartment Riego Barcelona 0 stars 0.21Km > Barcelona-Sants Train Station
    Fantastisk 9.2
    1 recensioner
    info Riego is a 4-room apartment, 70 m2 on the 1st floor, located in a 5-storey apartment block, 3.2 km from the centre of Plaça Catalunya. It features: living/dining room with TV, air-conditioning and wa... Mer information om apartment riego barcelona
  • Riego Apartment 0 stars 0.21Km > Barcelona-Sants Train Station
    Fantastisk 9.0
    3 recensioner
    info Riego Apartment is a self-catering accommodation located in Barcelona. FreeWiFi access is available. The property is 200 metres from Sants Estacio and 1.1 km from Badal. Accommodation will provide yo... Mer information om riego apartment
  • Barcelona4Seasons Fira 0 stars 0.21Km > Barcelona-Sants Train Station
    från US$ 115.43
    Perfekt 8.2
    59 recensioner
    info Dessa rena och moderna lägenheter ligger i Barcelonas Sants-område som har goda kommunikationsförbindelser. Lägenheterna ligger bredvid Plaça d’Espanya och det internationellt viktiga konferenscentret... Mer information om barcelona4seasons fira
    Feels like your own place. Very comfortable and modern. Great location as well, quiet. - Awesome places with everything you could possibly need.
Visar 1-15 av 2041 hotell