Hoteles Cerca de Barcelona-Sants Train Station

2044 Hoteles encontrados Cerca de Barcelona-Sants Train Station, Listado 1-15

  
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment in Sants 0 stars 0.05Km > Barcelona-Sants Train Station
    info Set 1.3 km from Camp Nou in Barcelona, this apartment features free WiFi. The unit is 2.1 km from Montjuïc. There is a seating area, a dining area and a kitchen complete with a dishwasher, an oven an... más información sobre 3 bedroom apartment in sants
  • Barcelona Just Like Home 0 stars 0.07Km > Barcelona-Sants Train Station
    Espléndido 9.2
    81 comentarios
    info El Barcelona Just Like Home ofrece alojamiento independiente en Barcelona, a 400 metros de la estación de tren de Sants. Hay conexión Wi-Fi gratuita en todas las instalaciones. Los apartamentos cuent... más información sobre barcelona just like home
  • Cosmo Apartments Sants 0 stars 0.13Km > Barcelona-Sants Train Station
    desde US$ 140.55
    Excepcional 8.5
    1530 comentarios
    info El Cosmo Apartments Sants ofrece apartamentos con aire acondicionado, TV de pantalla plana, WiFi gratis y vistas a la ciudad a solo 50 metros de la estación de tren de Barcelona Sants. El edificio tie... más información sobre cosmo apartments sants
    Staff were very friendly and knowledgable about the city of Barcelona. They were able to provide information about local restaurants and the easiest way to access central Barcelona. Apartments situated in a great for location for getting taxi's and the best thing was the apartments were walking distance from Sants station with direct links to th... lo que la gente dice » e city airport. Room was very comfortable and we liked the fact that there were kitchen facilities for preparing hot drinks and a light breakfast. Als - We liked the huge windows on our room and the fact we could open a door and walk out on a big balcony. Definitely a plus for anyone who likes a light, bright, airy, large room. Also liked the swivel flat screen tv and large refrigerator. For someone who wants a view, a great kitchen set up with everything you need to prepare your own meals, and a very short stroll to the Sants train station to access downtown - it's great for a one or two night stay, and a good value.
  • Hostal Sans 2 stars 0.13Km > Barcelona-Sants Train Station
    desde US$ 79.44
    Excelente 7.7
    2876 comentarios
    info El Hostal R. Sans está situado en la plaza de Sants, a 5 minutos a pie de la estación de tren de Sants y a poco más de 1 km de la plaza de Espanya. Ofrece habitaciones con TV y la recepción está abier... más información sobre hostal sans
    1. LOCATION is excellent, very close to Metro station (Placa Sants) & several bus shelters (easy to go and explore the city). Hotel also near the Sants Train Station and ALSA bus ticket counter (if you want to go to other city by bus). Many supermarkets (supermercat) nearby the hotel to buy some fruit, juice, snacks, or toiletries. Hotel ... lo que la gente dice » also surrounding by beautiful parks, many choices of bakery (Macxipa is a good one), coffee shop & restaurants (Pans & company Fried Chicken). - This is a modest accommodation in a very good location near the main train station in Barcelona. If you are a walker like me, you can get to all the sights by foot. Alternatively, you can get everywhere by Metro which is a few steps away from the hotel. The room was small but adequate, it was clean. It wan't pristine, but it was acceptable. My room had a balcony which was an amazing bonus. The WiFi was strong. The towels were changed daily. The hotel has elevator and a 24hr desk.
  • Barcelona Centro Sants 0 stars 0.16Km > Barcelona-Sants Train Station
    info Located in the heart of Barcelona’s Sants District, Barcelona Centro Sants apartments offer self-catering accommodation with a private terrace and free Wi-Fi. Plaza de Sants Metro Station is 100 metre... más información sobre barcelona centro sants
  • Suites Sants Apartment 0 stars 0.16Km > Barcelona-Sants Train Station
    info Suites Sants Apartment offers accommodation in Barcelona, 1.4 km from Camp Nou and 2 km from Montjuïc. Guests benefit from patio. There is a dining area and a kitchen. Towels and bed linen are offere... más información sobre suites sants apartment
  • Barcelona Stay 0 stars 0.17Km > Barcelona-Sants Train Station
    desde US$ 43.45
    Muy bien 7.0
    104 comentarios
    info El Barcelona Stay se encuentra en Barcelona, a 100 metros de la estación de metro de Plaça de Sants. Este albergue dispone de cocina equipada, WiFi gratis y salón con TV. También tiene 2 baños, dife... más información sobre barcelona stay
  • Apartment Guell 0 stars 0.17Km > Barcelona-Sants Train Station
    Espléndido 9.3
    15 comentarios
    info El Apartment Guell está situado en Barcelona, a solo 250 metros de la estación de metro Plaça de Sants. Este amplio apartamento de 4 dormitorios dispone de terraza privada, aire acondicionado y conexi... más información sobre apartment guell
  • Valladolid 19 0 stars 0.18Km > Barcelona-Sants Train Station
    Muy bien 7.0
    11 comentarios
    info El apartamento Valladolid 19 está situado en Barcelona, a 500 metros de la estación de tren de Sants y de la estación de metro de Plaça de Sants. Ofrece conexión WiFi gratuita y balcón con vistas a la... más información sobre valladolid 19
  • Weflating Sants 0 stars 0.19Km > Barcelona-Sants Train Station
    desde US$ 230.85
    Excepcional 8.1
    454 comentarios
    info El Weflating Sants apartments está situado en diferentes ubicaciones, a solo 300 metros de la estación de tren de Barcelona Sants. El establecimiento se encuentra a 10 minutos en metro de la plaza Cat... más información sobre weflating sants
    fantastic location one train stop from la rambla yet quiet street away from tourist hustle. only about 10 minute walk with heavy bags from sants railway station - the main railway staion in barcelona with connections local and international plus the metro. could not have been better. apartment was very modern and stylish with everything working an... lo que la gente dice » d supplied. lift in building for ghose who cant do steep stairs. - The apartment was clean, kitchen, beds, bathroom, wifi, etc, were carefully maintained. Location is 5 minutes walking to both Sants train station and metro. The staffs were quite helpful when I requested for late check-out (from 11am to 12 noon).
  • Barcelona Station 0 stars 0.19Km > Barcelona-Sants Train Station
    desde US$ 118.55
    Excelente 8.0
    539 comentarios
    info Estos apartamentos de diseño están situados cerca de la estación de trenes AVE de Sants Estació y a solo 15 minutos a pie del estadio Camp Nou del FC Barcelona. Cuentan con WiFi gratuita y aire acondi... más información sobre barcelona station
    We were given 3 bedrooms with 2 bathrooms apartment although we booked for a one bedroom.The apartment is spacious with kitchen facilities(utensils) appliances and a washing machine.All in good conditions.The decor is nice and simple. The location of the hotel is 5'minutes walking distance to Metro Placa Sants which is on the Red Line/Line 1 and f... lo que la gente dice » ew stops away from Espanya and Catalunya (la rambla). We arrived after 12 am from Girona Airport but had no issue checking in.Staff was informative an - Alex welcomed us like family and was extremely helpfull. He escorted me and my family up to the apartment. Once we were in, he gave us a tour of the apartment and showed us how to operate the air condition and heat. He also gave us a map and showed us where all of the main sites were and how to get there.
  • Vivobarcelona Apartments Capmany 0 stars 0.2Km > Barcelona-Sants Train Station
    Excepcional 8.1
    31 comentarios
    info El Vivobarcelona Apartments Capmany, ubicado en el barrio barcelonés de Sants, cuenta con terraza privada. Este apartamento dispone de aire acondicionado y conexión WiFi gratuita y se encuentra a 500 ... más información sobre vivobarcelona apartments capmany
  • Apartment Riego Barcelona 0 stars 0.21Km > Barcelona-Sants Train Station
    Espléndido 9.2
    1 comentarios
    info Riego is a 4-room apartment, 70 m2 on the 1st floor, located in a 5-storey apartment block, 3.2 km from the centre of Plaça Catalunya. It features: living/dining room with TV, air-conditioning and wa... más información sobre apartment riego barcelona
  • Riego Apartment 0 stars 0.21Km > Barcelona-Sants Train Station
    Espléndido 9.0
    3 comentarios
    info Riego Apartment is a self-catering accommodation located in Barcelona. FreeWiFi access is available. The property is 200 metres from Sants Estacio and 1.1 km from Badal. Accommodation will provide yo... más información sobre riego apartment
  • Barcelona4Seasons Fira 0 stars 0.21Km > Barcelona-Sants Train Station
    desde US$ 115.43
    Excepcional 8.2
    59 comentarios
    info Estos modernos apartamentos se encuentran en el céntrico barrio de Sants de Barcelona, junto a la Plaça d’Espanya y el importante recinto ferial Fira de Barcelona. Los apartamentos del Barcelona4Se... más información sobre barcelona4seasons fira
    Feels like your own place. Very comfortable and modern. Great location as well, quiet. - Awesome places with everything you could possibly need.
Mostrando 1-15 de los 2044 hoteles