Alberghi vicino a Barcelona-Sants Train Station

2044 Alberghi Trovati vicino a Barcelona-Sants Train Station, Risultati 1-15

  
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment in Sants 0 stars 0.05Km > Barcelona-Sants Train Station
    info Set 1.3 km from Camp Nou in Barcelona, this apartment features free WiFi. The unit is 2.1 km from Montjuïc. There is a seating area, a dining area and a kitchen complete with a dishwasher, an oven an... più informazioni su 3 bedroom apartment in sants
  • Barcelona Just Like Home 0 stars 0.07Km > Barcelona-Sants Train Station
    Superbo 9.2
    81 commenti
    info Ubicato a Barcellona, ​​a soli 400 metri dalla stazione ferroviaria di Sants, il Barcelona Just Like Home offre sistemazioni attrezzate per la ristorazione indipendente e la connessione Wi-Fi gratuita... più informazioni su barcelona just like home
  • Hostal Sans 2 stars 0.13Km > Barcelona-Sants Train Station
    da US$ 79.44
    Ottimo 7.7
    2876 commenti
    info L'Hostal R. Sans sorge sulla Plaza de Sants, a 5 minuti a piedi dalla stazione ferroviaria Sants e a poco più di 1 km da Plaza de Espanya. Offre camere con TV e una reception aperta 24 ore su 24. Tut... più informazioni su hostal sans
    1. LOCATION is excellent, very close to Metro station (Placa Sants) & several bus shelters (easy to go and explore the city). Hotel also near the Sants Train Station and ALSA bus ticket counter (if you want to go to other city by bus). Many supermarkets (supermercat) nearby the hotel to buy some fruit, juice, snacks, or toiletries. Hotel ... cosa dice la gente » also surrounding by beautiful parks, many choices of bakery (Macxipa is a good one), coffee shop & restaurants (Pans & company Fried Chicken). - This is a modest accommodation in a very good location near the main train station in Barcelona. If you are a walker like me, you can get to all the sights by foot. Alternatively, you can get everywhere by Metro which is a few steps away from the hotel. The room was small but adequate, it was clean. It wan't pristine, but it was acceptable. My room had a balcony which was an amazing bonus. The WiFi was strong. The towels were changed daily. The hotel has elevator and a 24hr desk.
  • Cosmo Apartments Sants 0 stars 0.13Km > Barcelona-Sants Train Station
    da US$ 140.55
    Eccellente 8.5
    1530 commenti
    info Situato a soli 50 metri dalla stazione ferroviaria di Barcellona Sants, il Cosmo Apartments Sants offre appartamenti climatizzati con TV a schermo piatto, WiFi gratuito e viste sulla città, e una rece... più informazioni su cosmo apartments sants
    Staff were very friendly and knowledgable about the city of Barcelona. They were able to provide information about local restaurants and the easiest way to access central Barcelona. Apartments situated in a great for location for getting taxi's and the best thing was the apartments were walking distance from Sants station with direct links to th... cosa dice la gente » e city airport. Room was very comfortable and we liked the fact that there were kitchen facilities for preparing hot drinks and a light breakfast. Als - We liked the huge windows on our room and the fact we could open a door and walk out on a big balcony. Definitely a plus for anyone who likes a light, bright, airy, large room. Also liked the swivel flat screen tv and large refrigerator. For someone who wants a view, a great kitchen set up with everything you need to prepare your own meals, and a very short stroll to the Sants train station to access downtown - it's great for a one or two night stay, and a good value.
  • Barcelona Centro Sants 0 stars 0.16Km > Barcelona-Sants Train Station
    info Located in the heart of Barcelona’s Sants District, Barcelona Centro Sants apartments offer self-catering accommodation with a private terrace and free Wi-Fi. Plaza de Sants Metro Station is 100 metre... più informazioni su barcelona centro sants
  • Suites Sants Apartment 0 stars 0.16Km > Barcelona-Sants Train Station
    info Suites Sants Apartment offers accommodation in Barcelona, 1.4 km from Camp Nou and 2 km from Montjuïc. Guests benefit from patio. There is a dining area and a kitchen. Towels and bed linen are offere... più informazioni su suites sants apartment
  • Barcelona Stay 0 stars 0.17Km > Barcelona-Sants Train Station
    da US$ 43.45
    Molto buono 7.0
    104 commenti
    info Situato a Barcellona, a 100 metri dalla Stazione della Metropolitana Plaça de Sants, l'ostello Barcelona Stay offre una cucina accessoriata, un salone con TV e la connessione WiFi gratuita. Sono dis... più informazioni su barcelona stay
  • Apartment Guell 0 stars 0.17Km > Barcelona-Sants Train Station
    Superbo 9.3
    15 commenti
    info Situato a Barcellona, a soli 250 metri dalla stazione della metropolitana Plaça de Sants, l'Apartment Guell è uno spazioso alloggio dotato di 4 camere da letto, una terrazza privata, l'aria condiziona... più informazioni su apartment guell
  • Valladolid 19 0 stars 0.18Km > Barcelona-Sants Train Station
    Molto buono 7.0
    11 commenti
    info Situato nella città di Barcellona, a 500 metri dalla stazione ferroviaria di Sants e da quella della metropolitana di Plaça de Sants, l'appartamento Valladolid 19 offre il WiFi gratuito e un balcone c... più informazioni su valladolid 19
  • Weflating Sants 0 stars 0.19Km > Barcelona-Sants Train Station
    da US$ 230.85
    Eccellente 8.1
    454 commenti
    info Gli appartamenti Weflating Sants sono situati in diverse zone di Barcellona, a soli 300 metri dalla stazione ferroviaria Sants Estació e a 10 minuti di metropolitana da Plaça de Catalunya. Caratteriz... più informazioni su weflating sants
    fantastic location one train stop from la rambla yet quiet street away from tourist hustle. only about 10 minute walk with heavy bags from sants railway station - the main railway staion in barcelona with connections local and international plus the metro. could not have been better. apartment was very modern and stylish with everything working an... cosa dice la gente » d supplied. lift in building for ghose who cant do steep stairs. - The apartment was clean, kitchen, beds, bathroom, wifi, etc, were carefully maintained. Location is 5 minutes walking to both Sants train station and metro. The staffs were quite helpful when I requested for late check-out (from 11am to 12 noon).
  • Barcelona Station 0 stars 0.19Km > Barcelona-Sants Train Station
    da US$ 118.55
    Ottimo 8.0
    539 commenti
    info Situati nelle vicinanze della stazione ferroviaria Sants della AVE (treno ad alta velocità) e a solo 15 minuti a piedi dallo stadio Camp Nou del Barcellona FC, questi loft e appartamenti di design off... più informazioni su barcelona station
    We were given 3 bedrooms with 2 bathrooms apartment although we booked for a one bedroom.The apartment is spacious with kitchen facilities(utensils) appliances and a washing machine.All in good conditions.The decor is nice and simple. The location of the hotel is 5'minutes walking distance to Metro Placa Sants which is on the Red Line/Line 1 and f... cosa dice la gente » ew stops away from Espanya and Catalunya (la rambla). We arrived after 12 am from Girona Airport but had no issue checking in.Staff was informative an - Alex welcomed us like family and was extremely helpfull. He escorted me and my family up to the apartment. Once we were in, he gave us a tour of the apartment and showed us how to operate the air condition and heat. He also gave us a map and showed us where all of the main sites were and how to get there.
  • Vivobarcelona Apartments Capmany 0 stars 0.2Km > Barcelona-Sants Train Station
    Eccellente 8.1
    31 commenti
    info Dotato di una terrazza privata, dell'aria condizionata e della connessione WiFi gratuita, il Vivobarcelona Apartments Capmany vi attende a Barcellona, nel quartiere Sants, a 500 metri dalla stazione f... più informazioni su vivobarcelona apartments capmany
  • Apartment Riego Barcelona 0 stars 0.21Km > Barcelona-Sants Train Station
    Superbo 9.2
    1 commenti
    info Riego is a 4-room apartment, 70 m2 on the 1st floor, located in a 5-storey apartment block, 3.2 km from the centre of Plaça Catalunya. It features: living/dining room with TV, air-conditioning and wa... più informazioni su apartment riego barcelona
  • Riego Apartment 0 stars 0.21Km > Barcelona-Sants Train Station
    Superbo 9.0
    3 commenti
    info Riego Apartment is a self-catering accommodation located in Barcelona. FreeWiFi access is available. The property is 200 metres from Sants Estacio and 1.1 km from Badal. Accommodation will provide yo... più informazioni su riego apartment
  • Barcelona4Seasons Fira 0 stars 0.21Km > Barcelona-Sants Train Station
    da US$ 115.43
    Eccellente 8.2
    59 commenti
    info Questi appartamenti moderni e impeccabili sono situati nel ben collegato quartiere Sants di Barcellona, vicino a Plaça d’Espanya e al centro congressi internazionale Fira de Barcelona. Gli appartamen... più informazioni su barcelona4seasons fira
    Feels like your own place. Very comfortable and modern. Great location as well, quiet. - Awesome places with everything you could possibly need.
Risultati 1-15 di 2044 alberghi