Hotellit lähellä Barcelona-Sants Train Station

2044 Hotellit lähellä Barcelona-Sants Train Station, Näytetään osumat 1-15

  
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment in Sants 0 stars 0.05Km > Barcelona-Sants Train Station
    info Set 1.3 km from Camp Nou in Barcelona, this apartment features free WiFi. The unit is 2.1 km from Montjuïc. There is a seating area, a dining area and a kitchen complete with a dishwasher, an oven an... lisätietoja 3 bedroom apartment in sants
  • Barcelona Just Like Home 0 stars 0.07Km > Barcelona-Sants Train Station
    Fantastinen 9.2
    81 arvostelut
    info Barcelona Just Like Home on itsepalvelumajoituspaikka, joka sijaitsee Barcelonassa vain 400 metrin päässä Santsin rautatieasemalta. Asiakkaiden käytettävissä on ilmainen WiFi. Ilmastoiduissa huoneist... lisätietoja barcelona just like home
  • Cosmo Apartments Sants 0 stars 0.13Km > Barcelona-Sants Train Station
    alkaen US$ 140.55
    Poikkeukselliset 8.5
    1530 arvostelut
    info Cosmo Apartments Sants on vain 50 metrin päässä Barcelonan Sants Estació -päärautatieasemalta. Sen ilmastoiduissa huoneistoissa on taulu-TV, ja niistä on kaupunkinäkymä. Asiakkailla on käytettävissään... lisätietoja cosmo apartments sants
    Staff were very friendly and knowledgable about the city of Barcelona. They were able to provide information about local restaurants and the easiest way to access central Barcelona. Apartments situated in a great for location for getting taxi's and the best thing was the apartments were walking distance from Sants station with direct links to th... mitä ihmiset sanovat » e city airport. Room was very comfortable and we liked the fact that there were kitchen facilities for preparing hot drinks and a light breakfast. Als - We liked the huge windows on our room and the fact we could open a door and walk out on a big balcony. Definitely a plus for anyone who likes a light, bright, airy, large room. Also liked the swivel flat screen tv and large refrigerator. For someone who wants a view, a great kitchen set up with everything you need to prepare your own meals, and a very short stroll to the Sants train station to access downtown - it's great for a one or two night stay, and a good value.
  • Hostal Sans 2 stars 0.13Km > Barcelona-Sants Train Station
    alkaen US$ 79.44
    Erinomainen 7.7
    2876 arvostelut
    info Hostal R. Sans sijaitsee Plaza de Sants -aukiolla, 5 minuutin kävelymatkan päässä Sants-rautatieasemalta ja hieman yli 1 km:n päässä Plaza de Espanya -aukiolta. Se tarjoaa huoneita, joissa on tv, sekä... lisätietoja hostal sans
    1. LOCATION is excellent, very close to Metro station (Placa Sants) & several bus shelters (easy to go and explore the city). Hotel also near the Sants Train Station and ALSA bus ticket counter (if you want to go to other city by bus). Many supermarkets (supermercat) nearby the hotel to buy some fruit, juice, snacks, or toiletries. Hotel ... mitä ihmiset sanovat » also surrounding by beautiful parks, many choices of bakery (Macxipa is a good one), coffee shop & restaurants (Pans & company Fried Chicken). - This is a modest accommodation in a very good location near the main train station in Barcelona. If you are a walker like me, you can get to all the sights by foot. Alternatively, you can get everywhere by Metro which is a few steps away from the hotel. The room was small but adequate, it was clean. It wan't pristine, but it was acceptable. My room had a balcony which was an amazing bonus. The WiFi was strong. The towels were changed daily. The hotel has elevator and a 24hr desk.
  • Barcelona Centro Sants 0 stars 0.16Km > Barcelona-Sants Train Station
    info Located in the heart of Barcelona’s Sants District, Barcelona Centro Sants apartments offer self-catering accommodation with a private terrace and free Wi-Fi. Plaza de Sants Metro Station is 100 metre... lisätietoja barcelona centro sants
  • Suites Sants Apartment 0 stars 0.16Km > Barcelona-Sants Train Station
    info Suites Sants Apartment offers accommodation in Barcelona, 1.4 km from Camp Nou and 2 km from Montjuïc. Guests benefit from patio. There is a dining area and a kitchen. Towels and bed linen are offere... lisätietoja suites sants apartment
  • Apartment Guell 0 stars 0.17Km > Barcelona-Sants Train Station
    Fantastinen 9.3
    15 arvostelut
    info Located just 250 metres from Plaça de Sants Metro Station, Apartment Guell is located in Barcelona. This spacious 4-bedroom apartment features a private terrace, air conditioning, and free WiFi. Ther... lisätietoja apartment guell
  • Barcelona Stay 0 stars 0.17Km > Barcelona-Sants Train Station
    alkaen US$ 43.45
    Erittäin hyvä 7.0
    104 arvostelut
    info Set 100 m from Plaça de Sants Metro Station, Barcelona Stay is located in Barcelona. This hostel offers an equipped kitchen, free WiFi, and lounge with TV. There are 2 bathroom facilities available,... lisätietoja barcelona stay
  • Valladolid 19 0 stars 0.18Km > Barcelona-Sants Train Station
    Erittäin hyvä 7.0
    11 arvostelut
    info Valladolid 19 sijaitsee Barcelonassa 500 metrin päässä Sants-rautatieasemalta ja Plaça de Sants -metroasemalta. Huoneiston parvekkeelta avautuu näköala kaupunkiin, ja siellä on ilmainen WiFi. Huoneis... lisätietoja valladolid 19
  • Barcelona Station 0 stars 0.19Km > Barcelona-Sants Train Station
    alkaen US$ 118.55
    Erinomainen 8.0
    539 arvostelut
    info Nämä design-huoneistot sijaitsevat Sants Estació -AVE-rautatieaseman lähellä ja vain 15 minuutin kävelymatkan päässä FC Barcelonan Camp Nou -stadionilta. Niissä on ilmainen Wi-Fi ja ilmastointi. Barc... lisätietoja barcelona station
    We were given 3 bedrooms with 2 bathrooms apartment although we booked for a one bedroom.The apartment is spacious with kitchen facilities(utensils) appliances and a washing machine.All in good conditions.The decor is nice and simple. The location of the hotel is 5'minutes walking distance to Metro Placa Sants which is on the Red Line/Line 1 and f... mitä ihmiset sanovat » ew stops away from Espanya and Catalunya (la rambla). We arrived after 12 am from Girona Airport but had no issue checking in.Staff was informative an - Alex welcomed us like family and was extremely helpfull. He escorted me and my family up to the apartment. Once we were in, he gave us a tour of the apartment and showed us how to operate the air condition and heat. He also gave us a map and showed us where all of the main sites were and how to get there.
  • Weflating Sants 0 stars 0.19Km > Barcelona-Sants Train Station
    alkaen US$ 230.85
    Poikkeukselliset 8.1
    454 arvostelut
    info Weflating Santsin huoneistot sijaitsevat eri osoitteissa, vain 300 metrin päässä Barcelonan Sants Estación rautatieasemalta. Plaça de Catalunya -aukio on 10 minuutin metromatkan päässä. Huoneistoissa... lisätietoja weflating sants
    fantastic location one train stop from la rambla yet quiet street away from tourist hustle. only about 10 minute walk with heavy bags from sants railway station - the main railway staion in barcelona with connections local and international plus the metro. could not have been better. apartment was very modern and stylish with everything working an... mitä ihmiset sanovat » d supplied. lift in building for ghose who cant do steep stairs. - The apartment was clean, kitchen, beds, bathroom, wifi, etc, were carefully maintained. Location is 5 minutes walking to both Sants train station and metro. The staffs were quite helpful when I requested for late check-out (from 11am to 12 noon).
  • Vivobarcelona Apartments Capmany 0 stars 0.2Km > Barcelona-Sants Train Station
    Poikkeukselliset 8.1
    31 arvostelut
    info Offering a private terrace, Vivobarcelona Apartments Capmany is located in Barcelona’s Sants District. The air-conditioned apartment is 500 metres from Sants Train Station and features free Wi-Fi acce... lisätietoja vivobarcelona apartments capmany
  • Apartment Riego Barcelona 0 stars 0.21Km > Barcelona-Sants Train Station
    Fantastinen 9.2
    1 arvostelut
    info Riego is a 4-room apartment, 70 m2 on the 1st floor, located in a 5-storey apartment block, 3.2 km from the centre of Plaça Catalunya. It features: living/dining room with TV, air-conditioning and wa... lisätietoja apartment riego barcelona
  • Riego Apartment 0 stars 0.21Km > Barcelona-Sants Train Station
    Fantastinen 9.0
    3 arvostelut
    info Riego Apartment is a self-catering accommodation located in Barcelona. FreeWiFi access is available. The property is 200 metres from Sants Estacio and 1.1 km from Badal. Accommodation will provide yo... lisätietoja riego apartment
  • Barcelona4Seasons Fira 0 stars 0.21Km > Barcelona-Sants Train Station
    alkaen US$ 115.43
    Poikkeukselliset 8.2
    59 arvostelut
    info Nämä siistit ja modernit huoneistot sijaitsevat hyvät liikenneyhteydet tarjoavalla Barcelonan Santsin alueella, aivan Plaça d’Espanyan ja kansainvälisestikin merkittävän Fira de Barcelona -kongressike... lisätietoja barcelona4seasons fira
    Feels like your own place. Very comfortable and modern. Great location as well, quiet. - Awesome places with everything you could possibly need.
Näytetään 1-15 pois 2044 hotellit