Alberghi vicino a Sydney Central Railway Station, Alloggi vicino a Sydney Central Railway Station Australia  | Lets Book Hotel

Alberghi vicino a Sydney Central Railway Station

Sei in: Home > Australia Alberghi > Alberghi vicino a Sydney Central Railway Station > Alberghi

240 Alberghi Trovati vicino a Sydney Central Railway Station, Risultati 1-15

 
 
Railway Square YHA 4 stars (0.1Km » Sydney Central Railway Station)
da AUD 38.00
Punteggio di 171 commenti
Eccellente 8.1/10 8.1
8-10 Lee St, Haymarket, Sydney
Situato in una posizione ideale accanto alla Stazione Centrale di Sydney, il Railway Square YHA vanta ottimi collegamenti tramite mezzi pubblici e offre una piscina all'aperto, le attrezzature per il ...

I was only there for a very short time (not even 12hours), but the staff at reception were very friendly and check in was seamless; the bed I had was comfortable enough, with clean sheets (although the top bunk was a bit squeaky!). The 4 bed dorm was very roomy, clean and new. The bathroom and showers were clean and adequate. Overall, very impressed, if I'd had more time I would have liked to check out more of the facilities. There were lots of friendly looking people around and it looks lik - Anonymous

Adina Apartment Hotel Sydney, Central 4 stars (0.11Km » Sydney Central Railway Station)
da AUD 159.00
Punteggio di 113 commenti
Eccellente 8.5/10 8.5
2 Lee Street, Sydney
L'Adina Apartment Hotel Sydney, Central occupa un edificio storico splendidamente restaurato e dispone di appartamenti moderni, piscina all'aperto riscaldata e vasca idromassaggio, centro fitness, sau...

I selected this apartment hotel as it was in walking distance with luggage from Central Station. I liked using the pool and the space in the apartment. - Anonymous

Wake Up! Sydney Central 5 stars (0.15Km » Sydney Central Railway Station)
da AUD 34.00
Punteggio di 281 commenti
Ottimo 7.6/10 7.6
509 Pitt Street, Sydney
Situato di fronte alla stazione centrale, il Wake Up Sydney Central offre il check-in 24 ore su 24, il servizio di navetta aeroportuale, un banco escursioni, alloggi con TV e armadietti con serratura ...

Attentive staff at 24 hour front desk Private rooms Small, reasonably priced side cafe and bar Great location by central station - Anonymous

Rendezvous Studio Hotel Sydney Central 4 stars (0.17Km » Sydney Central Railway Station)
da AUD 155.00
Punteggio di 224 commenti
Eccellente 8.3/10 8.3
Cnr George & Quay Streets, Railway Square, Sydney
Il Rendezvous Studio Hotel Sydney Central vanta una terrazza solarium all'ultimo piano con piscina all'aperto, ristorante e bar e camere spaziose e moderne con TV a schermo piatto via cavo e docking s...

bellissimo confortevole ,a pochi passi dalla stazione centrale - Vincenzo

Bounce Sydney 5 stars (0.22Km » Sydney Central Railway Station)
da AUD 33.00
Punteggio di 416 commenti
Superbo 8.6/10 8.6
28 Chalmers Street, Sydney
Situato a Surry Hills, di fronte alla stazione ferroviaria centrale e a soli 10 km dall'aeroporto di Sydney, il Bounce Sydney propone sistemazioni economiche e vanta un ristorante, un bar, una terrazz...

Definitely an Excellent place to stay in!! Clean, friendly staffs that are always very helpful whenever u need to clarify things. Near to everywhere!! Reasonable price for excellent condition!! - Anonymous

Sydney Central YHA 5 stars (0.23Km » Sydney Central Railway Station)
da AUD 39.00
Punteggio di 261 commenti
Ottimo 7.8/10 7.8
11-23 Rawson Place, Sydney
Questo premiato ostello occupa un edificio di interesse storico culturale situato davanti alla stazione centrale di Sydney e dotato di piscina riscaldata, sauna e zona panoramica all'aperto con una sp...

The staff were mostly very friendly and helpful just like being at home the kitchen facilities are excellent and help low income travellers very good overall hotwater was great in showertrs and 24 hor reception and access key were very helpful next time will try to get to the sauna movies were great too.very relaxing its the little things that make a difference - Anonymous

790 on George Backpackers 3 stars (0.25Km » Sydney Central Railway Station)
da AUD 27.00
Punteggio di 352 commenti
Ottimo 7.1/10 7.1
790 George Street, Haymarket, Sydney
In una posizione strategica lungo la strada più vivace di Sydney, a 3 minuti a piedi dalla Central Station, questo ostello per viaggiatori zaino in spalla offre una cucina in comune, una zona lavander...

I usually stay here when I visit Sydney. It's right in the heart of the CBD and very cheap. There are certainly more luxurious hostels, but you pay more for them. 790 is cheaper, whilst still being a decent place to stay - generally clean, comfortable (you know a good mattress is important when you're staying at a hostel!), and most of the staff are very friendly and helpful. - Anonymous

Mercure Sydney 4 stars (0.25Km » Sydney Central Railway Station)
da AUD 161.00
Punteggio di 695 commenti
Eccellente 8.2/10 8.2
818-820 George Street, Sydney
Situato a solo 4 minuti a piedi dalla stazione centrale di Sydney, il Mercure Sydney offre una piscina all'ultimo piano con viste panoramiche sulla città, una sauna, un centro fitness e camere tutte c...

We enjoyed our stay at the Mecure hotel. The staff were very friendly, helpfull and professional. The room was clean and very comfortable. the management was exellent. We loved the delicious breakfast every morning. We can easily say it was the best hotel we have stayed at. Thank you so much for a wonderfull experience. - Behnaz

Central Private Hotel 2 stars (0.29Km » Sydney Central Railway Station)
da AUD 59.00
Punteggio di 318 commenti
Ottimo 7.1/10 7.1
358 Elizabeth Street, Sydney
Il Central Private Hotel gode di una posizione di prim'ordine, a 2 minuti a piedi dalla stazione ferroviaria Central e a 5 minuti di cammino dal centro di Sydney, e offre la connessione Wi-Fi gratuita...

Location, the Hotel is one min away from Central Station and about 20 min walk to all the famous places in Sydney. Pc and Wi-Fi, they provide free Internet and Pc in the room. It's convenient. I also liked luggage keeping after checkout. - Anonymous

Leisure Inn Sydney Central 3 stars (0.3Km » Sydney Central Railway Station)
da AUD 79.00
Punteggio di 325 commenti
Ottimo 7.5/10 7.5
28 Regent Street, Sydney
Situato di fronte alla stazione centrale di Sydney, questo hotel interamente rinnovato offre moderne camere dotate di una TV LCD con canali via cavo, dell'aria condizionata e del riscaldamento autonom...

Hotel is very well located near Central station. Big mugs for coffee and tea and big glasses. Enough coffee and tea. Lots of thick pillows. Fridge, kettle, etc. Big desk. My room had a nice view of the street (not all rooms do) and very quiet with triple thick windows. Enough shampoo, conditioner and soap. I will recommend this hotel. - Frsnc

Great Southern Hotel 4 stars (0.3Km » Sydney Central Railway Station)
da AUD 89.00
Punteggio di 2158 commenti
Ottimo 7.9/10 7.9
717 George Street, Sydney
Situato nel cuore di Sydney, a soli 5 minuti di cammino dalla Stazione Centrale e accanto al quartiere di Chinatown, il Great Southern Hotel occupa uno storico edificio del XIX secolo e offre camere c...

The hotel was very nice and the staff was very friendly. We only stayed a couple of days, so we did not get the cleaning service in the room, but if you would need glasses, towels or anything, they will give it to you with no problem at all. It it 5 minute walk from the station, so it is great and it is within walking distances to the center and they have a bus stop in front of the hotel. The hotel it is not new, but the room we stayed was very clean and enough for us. - Anonymous

Royal Exhibition Hotel 3 stars (0.3Km » Sydney Central Railway Station)
da AUD 79.00
Punteggio di 250 commenti
Ottimo 7.7/10 7.7
86 Chalmers Street, Surry Hills, Sydney
Situato nel cuore di Sydney, proprio di fronte alla stazione ferroviaria centrale, il Royal Exhibition Hotel offre un cocktail bar, un bistrot, una birreria all'aperto su 2 livelli e camere ristruttur...

This was a one night "transit" stop in Sydney and as we arrived late evening and left early morning we don't have enough of an overall impression to comment but it did what we needed which was a hotel close to the railway station. - Anonymous

Casa Central Backpackers Hostel 3 stars (0.32Km » Sydney Central Railway Station)
da AUD 29.00
Punteggio di 186 commenti
Molto buono 7.0/10 7.0
11 Regent Streeet, Chippendale, Sydney
Il Casa Central Backpackers Hostel, ostello a conduzione familiare, dista 15 minuti di cammino dal cuore del centro di Sydney e offre una terrazza all'ultimo piano con attrezzature per il barbecue e s...

Firstly the staff are very friendly and welcoming. Secondly there is a very laid back and friendly attitude in the hostel. There is a core of young students/world travellers staying there that have been there a while. They are all lovely. It was nice to spend time with them. Impromptu drinks on the roof terrace were open to all. I would say the accomodation is quite basic and it's perhaps a little rough round the edges but for less than £200 for 8 days those edges didn't seem so rough. You woul - Anonymous

Sydney City Hostels 0 stars (0.35Km » Sydney Central Railway Station)
da AUD 24.00
Punteggio di 110 commenti
Buono 6.2/10 6.2
701 George Street, Sydney
Il Sydney City Hostel si trova nel cuore della città e offre, inclusi nella tariffa, la colazione continentale, la connessione internet e tè e caffè tutto il giorno. Comodamente situato a soli 5 minu...

Not noisy at all, it's not the tipical backpackers hostel. Clean bathrooms - Anonymous

Posh Hotel 3 stars (0.35Km » Sydney Central Railway Station)
da AUD 69.00
Punteggio di 173 commenti
Molto buono 7.0/10 7.0
8 Broadway, Chippendale, Sydney
Situato accanto alla stazione centrale, a soli 10 minuti di cammino dal quartiere di Chinatown e dalla Qantas Credit Union Arena (nota in precedenza come Sydney Entertainment Centre), il Posh Hotel Sy...

I never write reviews... But for this one, I make an exception. It's à nice hotel for people who want privacy and who want to arrange everything by theirselves. The rooms are spacious and beautiful, comfortable bed! There is à kitchen, where you can make your own breakfast. And bathrooms, although shared, are clean. Nice location, 5min walk from central station. So it's easy to use public transport to every corner of the city! Moreover, cheaper restaurants are nearby, instead of the restaurants - Anonymous

 Risultati 1-15 di 240 alberghi
[1] 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17

Ricerca alberghi Australia

Data Check-in

calendar

Data Check-out

calendar

Affina la ricerca

Tipo di Alloggio

1* stelle Alberghi1 Alberghi
2* stelle Alberghi24 Alberghi
3* stelle Alberghi67 Alberghi
4* stelle Alberghi89 Alberghi
5* stelle Alberghi di lusso41 Alberghi
Altre strutture ricettive54 Alberghi
Appartamenti80 Alberghi
Bed and Breakfast 2 Alberghi
Motels3 Alberghi
Ostellos47 Alberghi

Servizi

Animali domestici ammessi18 Alberghi
Aria condizionata316 Alberghi
Camere familiari197 Alberghi
Camere insonorizzate26 Alberghi
Camere/strutture per disabili163 Alberghi
Centro fitness144 Alberghi
Centro termale e di benessere25 Alberghi
Connessione Internet Wifi inclusa nella tariffa148 Alberghi
Gay Friendly27 Alberghi
Jacuzzi74 Alberghi
LAN senza fili290 Alberghi
Navetta aeroportuale87 Alberghi
Parcheggio 281 Alberghi
Piscina interna58 Alberghi
Ristorante133 Alberghi

Fascia di prezzo

sotto 100 AUD 
da 100 AUD a 200 AUD 
da 200 AUD a 300 AUD 
oltre 300 AUD 

Mappa Sydney Central Railway Station


mapMappa


tickTariffe vantaggiose
tickNessun costo aggiuntivo
tickMassima scelta
tickClienti soddisfatti

Facebook

Facebook
Clicca "Mi piace" su Facebook

E dintorni

Airport
Kingsford Smith Airport 6.77 Km
Attraction
Sydney Aquarium 1.57 Km
Business Area
Fox Studios Australia 2.23 Km
Convention Centre
Sydney Exhibition Centre 1.01 Km
Golf Course
The Australian Golf Course 3.84 Km
Institution
University of Sydney 1.89 Km
Landmark
Woolloomooloo Wharf 2.3 Km
Harbour Bridge 3.6 Km
Marina
Circular Quay 2.6 Km
Museum
Australian National Maritime Museum 1.71 Km
Park
Hyde Park 1.4 Km
The Royal Botanic Gardens 2.4 Km
Popular area
Oxford Street Sydney 1 Km
Oxford Street Darlinghurst 1.21 Km
Darling Harbour Sydney 1.28 Km
King Street Wharf Entertainment District 1.87 Km
Kings Cross 1.98 Km
Darlinghurst Road, Kings Cross 2.04 Km
Sydney Football Stadium
Aussie Stadium 1.92 Km
Theatre
Sydney Opera House 3.09 Km
Train Station
Sydney Central Railway Station 0 Km

Tipi di Alberghi Sydney Central Railway Station

1* stelle Alberghi vicino a Sydney Central Railway Station
2* stelle Alberghi vicino a Sydney Central Railway Station
3* stelle Alberghi vicino a Sydney Central Railway Station
4* stelle Alberghi vicino a Sydney Central Railway Station
5* stelle Alberghi di lusso vicino a Sydney Central Railway Station
Altre strutture ricettive vicino a Sydney Central Railway Station
Appartamenti vicino a Sydney Central Railway Station
Bed and Breakfast vicino a Sydney Central Railway Station
Motels vicino a Sydney Central Railway Station
Ostellos vicino a Sydney Central Railway Station

Fascia di prezzo Sydney Central Railway Station

Sydney Central Railway Station Alberghi sotto 100 AUD
Sydney Central Railway Station Alberghi da 100 AUD a 200 AUD
Sydney Central Railway Station Alberghi da 200 AUD a 300 AUD
Sydney Central Railway Station Alberghi oltre 300 AUD

Alberghi in Australia - Città Popolari

Gold Coast
Sydney
Melbourne
Brisbane
Byron Bay
Perth
Adelaide
Cairns
Port Douglas
Hobart
Noosa
Jindabyne
Coffs Harbour
Canberra
Darwin
Airlie Beach
Mooloolaba
Hervey Bay
Thredbo Village
Townsville
Noosaville
Launceston
Caloundra
Port Macquarie
Merrimbula

Tutte le Città in Australia »

Alberghi in Australia - Regioni

Alberghi in Lord Howe Island
Alberghi in King Island
Alberghi in New South Wales
Alberghi in Queensland
Alberghi in Victoria
Alberghi in Western Australia
Alberghi in CBD
Alberghi in Central Business District

Tutte le Regioni in Australia »

home | a proposito di lets book hotel © LetsBookHotel.com 2014