Hotéis perto de City Bus Terminal

142 Hotéis Encontrados perto de City Bus Terminal, Visualizar 1-15

  
  • Hotel Seurahuone Helsinki 4 stars 0.1Km > City Bus Terminal
    da US$ 124.66
    Excelente 7.9
    3436 opiniões
    info O elegante edifício de estilo Arte Nova do Hotel Seurahuone remonta a 1913 e está localizado mesmo em frente à Estação Central de Helsínquia. A propriedade dispõe de interiores encantadores e de quart... mais informação sobre hotel seurahuone helsinki
    The location is very convenient, so you can't miss the hotel, once you find yourself at the square near railway station. It is close to Esplanade, the gulf and shopping centres as well. Friendly staff and good breakfast. - This is an excellent location and real value for money. The reception staff are very polite, courteous and helpful and the d... o que as pessoas dizem » ining room staff work very hard to find suitable table for all guests in a timely way
  • Original Sokos Hotel Vaakuna Helsinki 4 stars 0.15Km > City Bus Terminal
    da US$ 149.38
    Excepcional 8.3
    742 opiniões
    info Este hotel elegante fica perto da Estação Central de Helsínquia, a 5 minutos a pé das ruas comerciais de Esplanadi. Disponibiliza um terraço no último piso e televisões de ecrã plano nos quartos, além... mais informação sobre original sokos hotel vaakuna helsinki
    Comfortable, clean and well equiped room with good wireless internet. Very friendly and helpfull people at reception, good service. - i like this hotel because it is situated so close to railway-station.
  • Helsinki Central Apartments 3 stars 0.17Km > City Bus Terminal
    da US$ 84.19
    Excelente 7.3
    736 opiniões
    info Localizados em diferentes partes do centro de Helsínquia, estes apartamentos auto-suficientes variam desde acomodações económicas até apartamentos elegantes e exclusivos. Todos os apartamentos ficam a... mais informação sobre helsinki central apartments
  • Holiday Inn Helsinki City Centre 4 stars 0.25Km > City Bus Terminal
    da US$ 119.50
    Soberbo 8.6
    1470 opiniões
    info Localizado ao lado da Estação Central de Helsínquia, o Holiday Inn Helsinki City Centre disponibiliza quartos climatizados com acesso Wi-Fi gratuito e uma televisão de ecrã plano. As opções de lazer i... mais informação sobre holiday inn helsinki city centre
    The location is superb; it's right next to central train station, and it's also the final stop of Finnair airport shuttle bus (30 min.ride; driver can take credit cards). If you're laying over at Helsinki with a late night flight, Holiday Inn is the best option, not to mention complimentary in-house sauna service. Oh! It's may be worthwhile to ... o que as pessoas dizem » pay for breakfast at Holiday Inn restaurant on Sunday as restaurants open late (no earlier than 10am) at Helsinki for brunch on Sunday. The only exce - Location for attending the Flow Rock Festival (saw incredible Kraftwerk!!) and for bus travel to/from the airport was unbeatable. Right next to the main train station/metro and facing an open bus staion - yet without any of that sleaziness that infects European train/bus stations. Finns are just too nice to be sleazy and are also darn good-looking!!! They have to be the handsomest race I have ever or will ever see.
  • Hotel Finn 2 stars 0.3Km > City Bus Terminal
    da US$ 88.27
    Excepcional 8.2
    2609 opiniões
    info Este hotel está situado directamente do outro lado do Armazém Comercial Stockmann, a 5 minutos a pé da Estação Central de Helsínquia. Disponibiliza acesso Wi-Fi gratuito, juntamente com quartos simple... mais informação sobre hotel finn
    First and foremost, the staff were gracious, friendly and extremely helpful. This was my first trip to Helsinki and I wanted to make sure that I would stay in a place where there was concierge service, so that I could get help when and if I needed it. The hotel is modest, with tiny rooms, yet it was quite clean and comfortable. The location is abs... o que as pessoas dizem » olutely excellent - right off of Mannerheiminte, which is a main thoroughfare, which runs directly through City Centre. It was very easy to navigate f - We stayed at Hotel Finn on night. Rooms were clean, service was nice. They don't have a kitchen or serve any breakfast. Rooms were small but clean. Rooms are decorated in the style of 60's and the shower was from the 60's also with its flexible hose (this means that you can't rotate the shower or you will have no water at all). Location is perfect. Bed was good, pillows weren'T. It's just an ok hotel right in the center of Helsinki.
  • Scandic Marski 4 stars 0.31Km > City Bus Terminal
    Excelente 7.9
    3106 opiniões
    info Apenas a 300 metros da Estação Central de Helsínquia, da Praça do Mercado e da zona comercial de Esplanadi, o Scandic Marski dispõe de acesso Wi-Fi gratuito, de acesso ao ginásio e à sauna e de um pop... mais informação sobre scandic marski
    Very big room, very clean, good sauna
  • Best Western Hotel Carlton 3 stars 0.31Km > City Bus Terminal
    da US$ 96.55
    Excelente 7.7
    627 opiniões
    info Este hotel central fica do outro lado da rua da Estação de Metro Universidade de Helsínquia e a 250 metros da Estação Central de Helsínquia. Disponibiliza acesso Wi-Fi gratuito nos quartos e um café n... mais informação sobre best western hotel carlton
    The hotel position is great just few blocks away from central station. Staff was kind and room clean, comfortable and soundproof, though the hotel is located directly on the street and just above the pub. After check out they were also so kink to keep our (cabin size) luggage for the morning. Excellent value for money right in the heart of Helsi... o que as pessoas dizem » nki. Free wifi connection - It was easy to find, although the signs were subtle. Comfortable beds, quiet even though with the window open down to the street. Vending machine had free or almost free bottle water. Little store nearby with hot food even at night made up for no room service. Big bathroom and shower.
  • Radisson Blu Plaza Hotel, Helsinki 5 stars 0.31Km > City Bus Terminal
    da US$ 144.89
    Soberbo 8.7
    4212 opiniões
    info Este hotel histórico, datado de 1917, proporciona o premiado Restaurante Kitzens e está próximo do Parque Kaisaniemi, a 150 metros da Estação Central de Helsínquia. Disponibiliza acesso gratuito ao gi... mais informação sobre radisson blu plaza hotel, helsinki
    I am a very regular business traveller and I kow what to expect - they managed to exceed my expectations each day - lots of small things where they went "above and beyond" to make me feel welcome. Like I asked for a milk for the in-room tea and they had no sachets left so they fetched me a jug of fresh milk from the restaurant; that kind of thing. ... o que as pessoas dizem » Nice hotel, comfy bed, good welcome. - Excellent location, nice and big rooms, very nice and polite personnel.
  • Original Sokos Hotel Helsinki 4 stars 0.32Km > City Bus Terminal
    da US$ 139.87
    Excepcional 8.2
    1073 opiniões
    info Este hotel está situado ao virar da esquina da rua comercial, Aleksanterinkatu. Disponibiliza uma cozinha de inspiração francesa, uma sauna e quartos espaçosos com acesso Wi-Fi gratuito. A Estação Cen... mais informação sobre original sokos hotel helsinki
    location, service, room design
  • Solo Sokos Hotel Torni Helsinki 4 stars 0.34Km > City Bus Terminal
    da US$ 130.36
    Excepcional 8.4
    585 opiniões
    info Este grandioso hotel dos anos 20 encontra-se a 5 minutos a pé da Estação Central de Helsínquia e das ruas comerciais de Esplanadi. Dispõe de acesso Wi-Fi gratuito, de um famoso buffet de pequeno-almoç... mais informação sobre solo sokos hotel torni helsinki
    Ambiente, conforto e pequeno almoço - Jugend-room was lovely, and I liked the whole atmosphere. It was nice also to have two great bars in the hotel - American Bar street-level which has best drinks in Helsinki and Ateljee Bar in floor 14 where you can see the whole city. Breakfast was nice as well. - Hotel staff and their helpfulness; the upgrade ... o que as pessoas dizem » to a better room; excellent buffet breakfast; good location. The experience was better than we expected from the website presentation.
  • Glo Hotel Kluuvi 4 stars 0.36Km > City Bus Terminal
    da US$ 156.17
    Excepcional 8.5
    3255 opiniões
    info Situado a 500 metros da Estação Central de Helsínquia, este hotel está perto do Centro Comercial Galleria Esplanade. A propriedade oferece acesso Wi-Fi gratuito e disponibiliza quartos com uma televis... mais informação sobre glo hotel kluuvi
    spa - A localização do hotel numa rua pedonal permite a existência de um espaço exterior com mesas de apoio ao bar muito agradável e com bom ambiente musical
  • Omena Hotel Helsinki City Centre 3 stars 0.37Km > City Bus Terminal
    da US$ 96.41
    Excelente 7.3
    2026 opiniões
    info Este hotel está localizado no centro de Helsínquia, mesmo em frente ao Centro Comercial Forum. Apresenta acomodações básicas e funcionais com acesso Wi-Fi gratuito. A Estação Central de Helsínquia fic... mais informação sobre omena hotel helsinki city centre
    -Central location in the heart of the city ! But it's not noisy and quite place -Close access to the central Railway and Bus stations - A lot of caffees, restaurants, shopping molls around - Very good "value for money" ! - Safety ( accesses to the hotel/floor/ room with PIN codes only) - Funny case with full self-service: no reception, staff ... o que as pessoas dizem » etc. - Very quick check-in/check-put - just come in to your room with PIN code you recieve by SMS/e-mail - Rooms are well-equipped: there are MW - It's a nice and very quiet hotel in the centre of Helsinki. Great for anyone who wants to live right in the centre and very close to all the shops, restaurants and the Central Train Station etc. Not a luxury place but certainly does what it says on the tin. Very contemporary design. You get into the hotel with a door code which you also use for your room and the lifts.
  • Scandic Kaisaniemi 3 stars 0.37Km > City Bus Terminal
    da US$ 120.86
    Excelente 7.6
    2253 opiniões
    info O Cumulus Kaisaniemi está a 250 metros da Catedral de Helsínquia. Dispõe de uma sauna e de quartos decorados de forma elegante, com televisão por satélite e 1 GB de acesso gratuito à Internet. A Estaç... mais informação sobre scandic kaisaniemi
    Perfect location, just a five-minute walk from the station and about 10 minutes to the Esplanade. Cozy, clean, well-occupated nice furnished modern room. Stable wi-fi connection in the room. Nice bed, choice of pillows. Pretty good hair-dryer in the bathroom. Friendly staff but that is usual for Finland I think. - An excellent location to walk an... o que as pessoas dizem » d see all the main sights of Helsinki and for local transport to airport etc. 200 metres to bus terminus and rail station. Supermarkets, shops etc all nearby. Staff very friendly and helpful. Would definately stay there again if we go back to Helsinki.
  • City Apartments - Helsinki 4 stars 0.38Km > City Bus Terminal
    Soberbo 9.0
    196 opiniões
    info Estes espaçosos apartamentos auto-suficientes encontram-se apenas a 5 minutos a pé da Estação Ferroviária de Helsínquia e a 10 minutos a pé da rua comercial Esplanadi. Todos têm acesso Wi-Fi gratuito ... mais informação sobre city apartments - helsinki
  • Scandic Simonkenttä 4 stars 0.4Km > City Bus Terminal
    da US$ 123.57
    Excepcional 8.3
    3008 opiniões
    info Este hotel está localizado a 200 metros da Estação Central de Helsínquia e a 400 metros da área comercial Esplanaden. Disponibiliza acesso Wi-Fi gratuito e o acesso gratuito à sauna e ao ginásio. Os ... mais informação sobre scandic simonkenttä
    The staff was very helpful and knowledgeable about the surrounding area. Breakfast was well-stocked and the bar and cafe on ground floor looked tidy and comfy. Room (twin) was clean and spacious, and had what I needed. Very well noise-insulated room, I did not hear a peep from outside. - A great location in the heart of the city and 5 minute’s wa... o que as pessoas dizem » lk from the train station and the bus stop for the Finnair bus to the airport which is the best way to travel to it.
Mostrando 1-15 de 142 hotéis