Hotéis perto de Kamppi Shopping Centre & Bus Terminal

139 Hotéis Encontrados perto de Kamppi Shopping Centre & Bus Terminal, Visualizar 1-15

  
  • 4pillowsapartments Malminkatu 0 stars 0.16Km > Kamppi Shopping Centre & Bus Terminal
    da US$ 97.47
    Excelente 8.0
    52 opiniões
    info This brightly decorated apartment is located in central Helsinki, 200 metres from Kamppi Metro Station. It offers free Wi-Fi access and a fully equipped kitchen. A sofa and a flat-screen TV with Blu-... mais informação sobre 4pillowsapartments malminkatu
    Location. 30 seconds walk to underground shopping complexes, with cheap but good cafes and restaurants and supermarkets, and through which you could walk to get to get to city centre (10 minutes), all underground. Also one minute walk from tram. Nice Ikea furniture, comfortable sofa bed, and two single beds in separate bedroom - all new and good ... o que as pessoas dizem » quality. Cupboards to put your clothes both in lounge and bedroom. Heating was excellent, and much needed as it was -17 degrees C outside. Good ins - The flat is extremely compact since it's located right in the center of Helsinki, yet has everything you need, completely furnished and looks like a jewel, fully equipped kitchen and facilities. Great for 2 people, ok for 3 would have been probably a little bit too small for four people. Two separate rooms, one living room with a comfy sofa bed and one main bedroom. Supercentral location pretty much close to everything you need to see. In one word: perfect, I'd definitely stay here again!
  • Malminkatu Apartment 0 stars 0.16Km > Kamppi Shopping Centre & Bus Terminal
    da US$ 142.59
    Excelente 8.0
    16 opiniões
    info Malminkatu Apartment offers accommodation in Helsinki, 200 metres from Helsinki Bus Terminal and 200 metres from Kamppi Shopping Centre. The apartment is 700 metres from Helsinki Music Centre. Free Wi... mais informação sobre malminkatu apartment
  • Radisson Blu Royal Hotel, Helsinki 4 stars 0.17Km > Kamppi Shopping Centre & Bus Terminal
    da US$ 135.80
    Excepcional 8.3
    2938 opiniões
    info Este hotel ecológico e elegante fica em frente ao Centro Comercial Kamppi, no centro de Helsínquia, a 100 metros da Estação de Metro Kamppi. Disponibiliza sauna gratuita, acesso ao ginásio e quartos c... mais informação sobre radisson blu royal hotel, helsinki
    A good hotel in the center of Helsinki, comfortable rooms, modern design, are most struck by the bed and pillows, we slept like babies - Bath
  • Scandic Simonkenttä 4 stars 0.18Km > Kamppi Shopping Centre & Bus Terminal
    da US$ 123.57
    Excepcional 8.3
    3008 opiniões
    info Este hotel está localizado a 200 metros da Estação Central de Helsínquia e a 400 metros da área comercial Esplanaden. Disponibiliza acesso Wi-Fi gratuito e o acesso gratuito à sauna e ao ginásio. Os ... mais informação sobre scandic simonkenttä
    The staff was very helpful and knowledgeable about the surrounding area. Breakfast was well-stocked and the bar and cafe on ground floor looked tidy and comfy. Room (twin) was clean and spacious, and had what I needed. Very well noise-insulated room, I did not hear a peep from outside. - A great location in the heart of the city and 5 minute’s wa... o que as pessoas dizem » lk from the train station and the bus stop for the Finnair bus to the airport which is the best way to travel to it.
  • Original Sokos Hotel Presidentti Helsinki 4 stars 0.23Km > Kamppi Shopping Centre & Bus Terminal
    da US$ 131.72
    Excelente 7.9
    853 opiniões
    info Este hotel ecológico situa-se apenas a 3 minutos a pé do Centro Comercial Kamppi e a 500 metros da Estação Central de Helsínquia. Dispõe de acesso Wi-Fi gratuito, de descontos em estabelecimentos come... mais informação sobre original sokos hotel presidentti helsinki
    The room was big enough for a family. It was clean. - possibility to order dinner to the room, nice breakfast
  • Apartments Villa Aino Helsinki 0 stars 0.25Km > Kamppi Shopping Centre & Bus Terminal
    da US$ 115.43
    info This modern apartment is within 5 minutes' walk of Helsinki Central Station and the Esplanadi shopping streets. It includes a fully equipped kitchen. free Wi-Fi and a flat-screen TV with cable channel... mais informação sobre apartments villa aino helsinki
  • Eerikinkatu Apartment 0 stars 0.27Km > Kamppi Shopping Centre & Bus Terminal
    da US$ 95.06
    Soberbo 8.6
    5 opiniões
    info Eerikinkatu Apartment offers accommodation in Helsinki, 300 metres from Helsinki Bus Terminal and 300 metres from Kamppi Shopping Centre. The unit is 800 metres from Helsinki Music Centre. The unit i... mais informação sobre eerikinkatu apartment
  • Forenom Aparthotel Helsinki City 3 stars 0.27Km > Kamppi Shopping Centre & Bus Terminal
    da US$ 114.82
    Excelente 7.8
    1306 opiniões
    info O Forenom Aparthotel Helsinki City, localizado em Helsínquia, proporciona acomodações auto-suficientes com um fácil sistema de entrada sem chave. O acesso Wi-Fi está disponível de forma gratuita. A pr... mais informação sobre forenom aparthotel helsinki city
  • Omena Hotel Helsinki Eerikinkatu 3 stars 0.28Km > Kamppi Shopping Centre & Bus Terminal
    da US$ 103.07
    Excelente 7.2
    747 opiniões
    info Situado no centro de Helsínquia, o Omenahotelli Helsinki Eerikinkatu providencia acesso Wi-Fi gratuito e quartos com uma televisão de ecrã plano e uma kitchenette. A Estação Ferroviária Helsinki encon... mais informação sobre omena hotel helsinki eerikinkatu
    This hotel is fully automated - no staff. You only have a code which you use to: open main door, open door to your room, to use wifi. Really great idea! The room was spacious, big comfortable bed, a big wardrobe, very fast wifi. Location is good - not far from the city center. There are a few 24H shops in the surroundings. - Good location, able t... o que as pessoas dizem » o walk to the center of tHe city in 15 minutes. Value was good. Good size for two folks but not conducive to spending time in the room. (Older folks tend to do that more than younger folks.)
  • Hotel Helka 4 stars 0.29Km > Kamppi Shopping Centre & Bus Terminal
    da US$ 85.55
    Excepcional 8.4
    4107 opiniões
    info Situado apenas a 250 metros da Estação de Metro de Kamppi, este elegante hotel de Helsínquia está inserido num edifício renovado de 1920. Dispõe de excelentes refeições e de acesso gratuito à sauna. T... mais informação sobre hotel helka
    localização, conforto limpeza e amabilidade dos funcionarios - Acesso gratiot à net
  • Hostel Satakuntatalo 0 stars 0.31Km > Kamppi Shopping Centre & Bus Terminal
    da US$ 61.11
    Bom 6.3
    31 opiniões
    info Guests visiting Helsinki between 01.06 and 31.08 have the option to stay at the relaxed and cosy Hostel Satakuntatalo, right in the city centre, close to all sights and amenities. Satakuntatalo's hos... mais informação sobre hostel satakuntatalo
  • Omena Hotel Helsinki City Centre 3 stars 0.34Km > Kamppi Shopping Centre & Bus Terminal
    da US$ 96.75
    Excelente 7.4
    2158 opiniões
    info Situado mesmo em frente ao Centro Comercial Forum, este hotel fica no centro de Helsínquia. Disponibiliza alojamento básico, mas funcional e utiliza um sistema fácil de entrada sem chave. A Estação Ce... mais informação sobre omena hotel helsinki city centre
    -Central location in the heart of the city ! But it's not noisy and quite place -Close access to the central Railway and Bus stations - A lot of caffees, restaurants, shopping molls around - Very good "value for money" ! - Safety ( accesses to the hotel/floor/ room with PIN codes only) - Funny case with full self-service: no reception, staff ... o que as pessoas dizem » etc. - Very quick check-in/check-put - just come in to your room with PIN code you recieve by SMS/e-mail - Rooms are well-equipped: there are MW - It's a nice and very quiet hotel in the centre of Helsinki. Great for anyone who wants to live right in the centre and very close to all the shops, restaurants and the Central Train Station etc. Not a luxury place but certainly does what it says on the tin. Very contemporary design. You get into the hotel with a door code which you also use for your room and the lifts.
  • Forenom Apartments Helsinki Kamppi 3 stars 0.38Km > Kamppi Shopping Centre & Bus Terminal
    da US$ 164.99
    Excepcional 8.4
    1013 opiniões
    info Situated in the Kamppi district of Helsinki, SATO HotelHome offers brightly decorated apartments with free Wi-Fi and fully equipped kitchens. Kamppi Metro Station is a 5-minute walk away. A seating ... mais informação sobre forenom apartments helsinki kamppi
    This is the best appartment hotel that we've stayed at. Well designed spacious room with modern furniture and nice kitchen. The bed is very comfortable. We found all nessesary things, such as coffee-machine, toaster, iron, hair drier etc. Good location, near 10-15 minutes from the railwaystation. Good price for this facilities. - Great value for ... o que as pessoas dizem » money. Very spacious for 2 adults and a child (8 years). Close to Kamppi Shopping Centre and metro. Close to Railway station. Everything we needed, including a washing machine, iron and free wifi. We also enjoyed the balcony. We loved our stay at the SATO and would highly recommend it.
  • Go Happy Home Apartments 0 stars 0.38Km > Kamppi Shopping Centre & Bus Terminal
    da US$ 120.86
    Soberbo 8.6
    48 opiniões
    info O Go Happy Home Apartments situa-se em Helsínquia, a 400 metros da Estação Rodoviária de Helsínquia. O Centro Comercial Kamppi fica a 400 metros. Está disponível acesso Wi-Fi gratuito em toda a propri... mais informação sobre go happy home apartments
  • Citykoti Downtown Suites & Penthouse 4 stars 0.39Km > Kamppi Shopping Centre & Bus Terminal
    Excepcional 8.3
    115 opiniões
    info 15 minutes’ walk from the centre of Helsinki, these bright apartments feature stylish interiors, free Wi-Fi and private saunas. Balcony views look out over the city, and Kamppi shopping centre is only... mais informação sobre citykoti downtown suites & penthouse
    We were a group of 3 friends and went to see couple of ice hockey games during WCH 2013. The apartment was very clean well maintained, easy to find and quiet location. It had great amenities and it was furnished excelently. It was specious enough for family or group of 4 people, although it had one queen size bed and fold out couch which was quite... o que as pessoas dizem » big. The sauna inside the apartment was also very nice treat even we had only little time. The apartment also had a little balcony/cubical made of gl - We lived in fine designed apartments located in Pohjoinen Rautatiekatu, 1, opposite to Citykoti office on Malminkatu, 38. 5th floor, elevator available. It's really comfortably located - 10 min. to Kiasma (museum of contemporary art near the central railway station), 10 min. to Kamppi mall, so you live in center of Helsinki, yet it's really calm and quiet place. There's all necessary dishes and tableware, big fridge, dishwasher, washing machine, vacuum cleaner, iron with ironing board. Small b
Mostrando 1-15 de 139 hotéis