3* estrelas hotéis perto de Prague Main railway station

611 3* estrelas hotéis Encontrados perto de Prague Main railway station, Visualizar 1-15

  
  • Exe City Park Hotel 3 stars 0.25Km > Prague Main railway station
    da US$ 86.77
    Excepcional 8.5
    3563 opiniões
    info O Exe City Park Hotel, de 3 estrelas superior, está localizado em frente à estação ferroviária principal e apenas a 300 metros da famosa Václavské Náměstí (Praça Venceslau). A maioria das atracções tu... mais informação sobre exe city park hotel
    Hana, a hotel staff at the reception, was very attentive and helpful. Whenever I asked something, her response was very quick and also very helpful, no matter how busy she looked in other tasks, which was the most impressvie. She arranged a different room from the one I actually booked (a double room ) because she had been informed that I wanted... o que as pessoas dizem » to stay at a room with a good veiw of the outside. That was a single room, but the room provided a much better view of the outside (facing the stati - Just about everything. The hotel seemed to 'fit' with our experience of Prague itself. The room was large, with a beautiful, oval window through which we could watch the bustle of the railway station and highway above it. Staff members were very helpful, we looked forward to the breakfast each morning and the hotel was in a good position, close to trams and within walking distance of many spots.
  • CitySpot 3 stars 0.28Km > Prague Main railway station
    da US$ 87.59
    Soberbo 9.3
    803 opiniões
    info Em Praga, a 500 metros da Praça Venceslau, a 150 metros da principal estação ferroviária e da Estação de Metro Hlavní nádraží, o CitySpot apresenta acomodações auto-suficientes com acesso Wi-Fi gratui... mais informação sobre cityspot
  • Jewish Synagogue Central Apartment 3 stars 0.3Km > Prague Main railway station
    Excepcional 8.5
    10 opiniões
    info Set 500 metres from Wenceslas Square in Prague, this apartment features free WiFi. The property boasts views of the city and is 600 metres from Prague National Museum. There is a dining area and a ki... mais informação sobre jewish synagogue central apartment
  • Apartment Senovážné Náměstí 3 stars 0.36Km > Prague Main railway station
    da US$ 52.96
    info Set 700 metres from Wenceslas Square and 800 metres from Prague National Museum, Apartment Senovážné Náměstí offers pet-friendly accommodation in Prague. Guests benefit from free WiFi and private park... mais informação sobre apartment senovážné náměstí
  • Cosy Apartment Station 3 stars 0.36Km > Prague Main railway station
    da US$ 108.64
    info Cosy Apartment Station offers accommodation in Prague. The apartment is 400 metres from Wenceslas Square. Free WiFi is provided throughout the property. The kitchen is equipped with an oven, a refrig... mais informação sobre cosy apartment station
  • ACE Apartment 3 stars 0.38Km > Prague Main railway station
    da US$ 74.69
    Excelente 7.8
    73 opiniões
    info O ACE Apartment apresenta apartamentos totalmente mobilados, com acesso Wi-Fi gratuito, em 2 localizações diferentes no centro da cidade de Praga. Todos os apartamentos estão a menos de 400 metros da ... mais informação sobre ace apartment
    Convenient location, spacious accommodations
  • Modern Apartment Ruzova 3 stars 0.39Km > Prague Main railway station
    Excelente 7.9
    6 opiniões
    info Modern Apartment Ruzova is a self-catering accommodation located in Prague, 300 metres from Wenceslas Square and 500 metres from Prague National Museum. The Main Railway Station is a 5-minute walk awa... mais informação sobre modern apartment ruzova
  • Hotel Zlatá Váha 3 stars 0.39Km > Prague Main railway station
    da US$ 61.11
    Excelente 7.9
    4486 opiniões
    info O Hotel Zlatá Váha ocupa um edifício histórico no centro de Praga e disponibiliza um restaurante com bar, que serve uma grande variedade de pratos checos e internacionais. Todos os dias é servido um b... mais informação sobre hotel zlatá váha
    Very clean and bright room with large bathroom at the rear of the building. Room was cleaned daily and fresh towels supplied and the domestic staff were friendly and helpful. Felt the trams rather than heard them. Some staff spoke English and some only a little but all were helpful. Although not a large variety, breakfast was fresh and ample in ch... o que as pessoas dizem » oice for me. Hotel is very close to the station and public transport. Hotel is situated within walking distance of all main sites . Wi-fi was very goo - This hotel was perfect for us. Close to the main train station so when we arrived it was only a short walk. We found the hotel an easy distance to walk to any of the main attractions as far as Prague Castle. The rooms were comfortable, clean, spacious. Large bathroom, clean with fresh towels. Friendly staff member who greeted us. Welcome drink on arrival. Double windows for night time. I am a light sleeper and the noise didn't worry me too much. Would stay here again if I returned to Prague.
  • Modern Apartment Senovazne namesti 11 3 stars 0.41Km > Prague Main railway station
    info Located 700 metres from Wenceslas Square, Modern Apartment Senovazne namesti 11 offers pet-friendly accommodation in Prague. Modern Apartment Senovazne namesti 11 boasts views of the city and is 800 m... mais informação sobre modern apartment senovazne namesti 11
  • Modern studio Opletalova 3 stars 0.42Km > Prague Main railway station
    info Modern studio Opletalova offers pet-friendly accommodation in Prague. Guests benefit from terrace. Free WiFi is available throughout the property. There is a dining area and a kitchen complete with a... mais informação sobre modern studio opletalova
  • Apartment Prague Central 3 stars 0.44Km > Prague Main railway station
    Excelente 7.8
    9 opiniões
    info Set only a 2-minute walk from the Wenceslas Square, the Apartment Prague Central offers accommodation in the centre of Prague with free WiFi. The apartment is fitted with a TV and features a seating ... mais informação sobre apartment prague central
  • Fukas Apartment Prague 3 stars 0.44Km > Prague Main railway station
    da US$ 89.22
    Excepcional 8.3
    115 opiniões
    info O Fukas Apartments Prague está situado numa área tranquila do centro de Praga, a 15 minutos a pé da Václavské náměstí (praça) e a 900 metros da Staroměstské náměstí (praça). Dispõe de acomodações com ... mais informação sobre fukas apartment prague
    This apartment consists of a bedroom with fridge and cooker - there is no room for anything else. It's not big. The shower room next door is excellent. It is situated in a quiet courtyard about 5 mins walk from Namesti Republiky where there is a great farmers' market , and about 10 mins walk from Old Town Square. There is a really excellent Vietna... o que as pessoas dizem » mese restaurant and a food and drink shop only one minute away. The location and quietude are really superb. As the apartment is ground floor it would - Our stay at Fukas was simply awesome. The little apartment is all what we needed. A small kitchen with a little fridge where Barbora left some bread, butter, honey, nutella...to have it as breakfast or whenever we felt hungry. It is a really calm space, the heating was perfect-it was quite cold outside- and basically no problems at all. 100% recommendable
  • Central Station Studios 3 stars 0.45Km > Prague Main railway station
    da US$ 52.15
    Soberbo 9.1
    407 opiniões
    info Com acesso Wi-Fi gratuito em todas as áreas, os Central Station Studios estão situados numa zona residencial de Praga, a menos de 10 minutos a pé da principal estação ferroviária (Hlavni Nadrazi). Lug... mais informação sobre central station studios
  • Balbin 3 stars 0.45Km > Prague Main railway station
    da US$ 74.69
    Excepcional 8.3
    157 opiniões
    info O Hotel Balbin está localizado no centro de Praga, a 800 metros da Praça Venceslau. O acesso gratuito Wi-Fi está disponível no átrio e em alguns quartos. Todos os quartos estão situados num edifício ... mais informação sobre balbin
    The hotel is located on the 3rd and 4th floor of an old classical buidling. The hotel staff is extremely friendly. The rooms and the bathrooms are very clean and big enough. Breakfest is in a very nice sunny room, and very sufficient. Wifi connection sufficient. I was very happy to be there because it was cheap and very near to the Metro "Museum"... o que as pessoas dizem » , and the Venzel Square. I was in a business trip and city trip. - Most of all I like the staff of Balbin hotel. It is the most hospitable and friendliest of all hotel staffs I have ever seen. The location of the hotel is also great. I think that this hotel is a great value for money. I would definitely stay in this hotel again if I come to Prague.
  • Apartment Saturn 6 3 stars 0.47Km > Prague Main railway station
    Soberbo 8.8
    34 opiniões
    info Apartment Saturn 6 is 400 metres from Prague’s centrally located Wenceslas Square, housing an apartment with a computer with wired or Wi-Fi internet access, cable TV, a fully equipped kitchen and a ba... mais informação sobre apartment saturn 6
    The flat was very clean and tidy. The beds are comfortable, and everything seems to be almost new. The position is perfect, just a few steps from Wenceslals Square - the main Prague square. Underground station "Muzeum" for a "red" and a "green" line is 3 min. Walking from the apartment. Directly in front of the house where the apartment is located... o que as pessoas dizem » is a grocery store, open 24 hours daily - very comfortable! We spent five wonderful days in this cosy, little appartment. And definitely we will come - The crucial reason for our stay at this apartment was the price / quality ratio and the location. We looked hard for an apartment at such a place for this sum, but we couldn’t find anything. The apartment is comfortable, very clean, the heating is excelent (good for those strong winter nights) and the building looks nice too. Overall we got exactly what we expected for the price.
Mostrando 1-15 de 611 hotéis