4* estrelas hotéis perto de Prague Main railway station

509 4* estrelas hotéis Encontrados perto de Prague Main railway station, Visualizar 1-15

  
  • Falkensteiner Hotel Maria Prag 4 stars 0.3Km > Prague Main railway station
    da US$ 129.01
    Soberbo 8.7
    1290 opiniões
    info O Hotel Maria Prag oferece spa livre e um generoso buffet de pequeno-almoço. A Praça Wenceslas, o Museu Nacional e a Ponte Charles ficam a menos de 10 minutos, a pé. Ar condicionado, televisão por sa... mais informação sobre falkensteiner hotel maria prag
    excelente hotel com instalações modernas e ótima localização - localizaçao
  • Apartment na Smetance 4 stars 0.33Km > Prague Main railway station
    Excepcional 8.5
    7 opiniões
    info Apartment na Smetance offers accommodation in Prague, 400 metres from Prague National Museum and 600 metres from Wenceslas Square. The property boasts views of the city and is 1.3 km from Old Town Squ... mais informação sobre apartment na smetance
  • Noblesse Studio Center 4 stars 0.35Km > Prague Main railway station
    da US$ 81.48
    Soberbo 9.2
    8 opiniões
    info Set 400 metres from Wenceslas Square in Prague, this apartment features free WiFi. The unit is 600 metres from Prague National Museum. A dishwasher and an oven can be found in the kitchenette and the... mais informação sobre noblesse studio center
  • Apartment Prague Motion U Pujcovny 4 stars 0.35Km > Prague Main railway station
    da US$ 25.95
    Soberbo 9.4
    2 opiniões
    info Apartment Prague Motion U Pujcovny offers accommodation in Prague, 400 metres from Wenceslas Square and 600 metres from Prague National Museum. The property is 800 metres from Old Town Square and priv... mais informação sobre apartment prague motion u pujcovny
  • Apartment Ruzova 4 stars 0.36Km > Prague Main railway station
    da US$ 85.55
    Excelente 7.9
    56 opiniões
    info Situated in Prague centre, a 5-minute walk from the Wenceslas Square, Apartment Rose provides a fully-equipped accommodation with a hydro-massage bath, a fireplace and a balcony. Free WiFi is availabl... mais informação sobre apartment ruzova
  • Executive Bright Apt. by Ruterra 4 stars 0.36Km > Prague Main railway station
    info Located in Prague, this apartment is 400 metres from Wenceslas Square. The apartment is 500 metres from Prague National Museum. Free WiFi is available throughout the property. There is a seating area... mais informação sobre executive bright apt. by ruterra
  • 987 Design Prague Hotel 4 stars 0.36Km > Prague Main railway station
    da US$ 128.33
    Excepcional 8.3
    508 opiniões
    info 987 Prague é um hotel com design moderno que se situa no centro da cidade, junto à Estação Ferroviária Principal. O seu interior foi decorado por designers famosos. O acesso Wi-Fi encontra-se disponív... mais informação sobre 987 design prague hotel
    O quarto era bom - The design of it is wonderful. - lovely hotel, modern and great location to walk everywhere.comfortable and clean.good internet access and good breakfast.
  • Jewish Synagogue Ruterra Suite 4 stars 0.37Km > Prague Main railway station
    Excelente 7.5
    8 opiniões
    info Jewish Synagogue Ruterra Suite apartment is a self-catering accommodation located in the centre of Prague, 300 metres from the Wenceslas Square and 800 metres from the Old Town Square. Free WiFi acces... mais informação sobre jewish synagogue ruterra suite
  • Olives Ruterra Loft with Sauna 4 stars 0.38Km > Prague Main railway station
    info Olives Ruterra Loft with Sauna offers self-catering accommodation in the centre Prague, just 400 metres from both Wenceslas Square and Prague Main Railway Station. This modernly designed property feat... mais informação sobre olives ruterra loft with sauna
  • Apartment Attic Olivova 4 stars 0.39Km > Prague Main railway station
    Soberbo 9.7
    3 opiniões
    info The elegant and stylishly decorated Apartment Attic Olivova are located in the heart of Prague, within 1 km of Wenceslas Square and the Old Town Square. Amenities include an iPod dock, free Wi-Fi, as ... mais informação sobre apartment attic olivova
  • Ruzova Apartment By Ruterra 4 stars 0.39Km > Prague Main railway station
    da US$ 306.90
    Soberbo 9.9
    6 opiniões
    info Featuring free WiFi, Ruzova Apartment By Ruterra offers accommodation in Prague. Wenceslas Square is 300 metres from the property. The accommodation comes with a flat-screen TV. There is a seating an... mais informação sobre ruzova apartment by ruterra
  • Hotel Sovereign 4 stars 0.39Km > Prague Main railway station
    da US$ 79.64
    Excepcional 8.5
    728 opiniões
    info Situado apenas a 200 metros da praça principal de Praga, Praça Venceslau, e da principal estação ferroviária, o Hotel Sovereign oferece quartos elegantes e climatizados com acesso Wi-Fi gratuito. Est... mais informação sobre hotel sovereign
    Gostamos basicamente de tudo da recepção, limpeza e conforto do quarto e de todo hotel, do café da manhã, da localização e do preço. Realmente todos os dados obtidos na internet estavam coerentes com o hotel. A localização na Cidade Nova em Praga nos possibilitou a fazer todos os pontos turísticos a pé. Outra informação importante é que o hotel é b... o que as pessoas dizem » astante silenzioso porque possue janelas duplas. - O melhor hotel da viagem. Desde a chegada até a saída não tive um problema sequer. Foi o único hotel fiel a todas as caracterísitcas na internet. Localização, conforto, cama, banho e café da manhã excelentes. O hotel ideal para uma cidade onde se caminha o dia inteiro e à noite busca-se conforto e aconchego. Todos no hotel estão de parabéns.Victória e equipe:you are sovereign !!!
  • Hotel Sovereign Prague 4 stars 0.41Km > Prague Main railway station
    da US$ 75.90
    Soberbo 8.8
    1245 opiniões
    info Este hotel superior de 4 estrelas está localizado a 100 metros da Praça Venceslau e dispõe de acesso Wi-Fi gratuito e de quartos climatizados. Alberga uma sauna, uma sala de vapor, um ginásio e restau... mais informação sobre hotel sovereign prague
    Me and my wife Kátia were in Sovereign Hotel in Prague from October 29 to November 13, 2013. The Sovereign hotel is simply unique, it stays one block from main train station, Praha Hlavní Nadrazí, less than three minutes from rue Venceslau, and aproximately fifteen minutes pleasured walking to Old Town. All staffs are so gentles, inclusive we have... o que as pessoas dizem » got schedule to visit some places and cities nearby, our room is excellent and was carefully cleaned, we liked so much of the bed and pillows. Before - The staff were very helpful, chatty and polite. They asked about our travels and were genuinely interested in what our plans were. They had water at the reception (bonus!). When asked the staff organised the room to be cleaned at a specific time as another traveller was coming to stay, there was no hesitation and they were happy to organise. It's close to the main train station which connects to the tube as well as a direct bus to the airport. Two streets away from Wenceslas Square. Breakfa
  • Grandium Prague 5 stars 0.43Km > Prague Main railway station
    da US$ 156.17
    Soberbo 8.8
    5019 opiniões
    info O Grandium Hotel Prague, anteriormente conhecido como Yasmin Hotel, está situado no coração de Praga, ao virar da esquina da Václavské náměstí (praça). Todos os quartos, elegantes e modernos, estão eq... mais informação sobre grandium prague
    conforto e design do hotel. - Decoração dos espaços comuns, o pequeno-almoço (buffet)
  • Bambur Residence 4 stars 0.45Km > Prague Main railway station
    da US$ 107.28
    Soberbo 9.2
    289 opiniões
    info Apenas a 50 metros da Praça Venceslau e a uma caminhada de 10 minutos da Praça da Cidade Velha com o Relógio Astronómico, o Bambur Residence dispõe de acomodações modernas com televisão por satélite d... mais informação sobre bambur residence
    I was staying in premier apartment with my family & the room really really great. Clean, new & nicely furnished & bathroom, spacious room. Free WIFI & beer ;-) Andreas was very helpful, my parents really appreciate the help that he did and tell about it to all my families in Indonesia. Mirror in bed room & trash can in bathroom... o que as pessoas dizem » would make much better - They were very helpful. We arrived very soon in the morning and they let us leave our luggage in the reception. We also leave very soon in the morning and Andreas was there in case we need any help. The room is big enough for 5 people (we were four). The room is cleaned every day. Very close to Wenceslas square, 3 minutes far from Muzeum tube station.
Mostrando 1-15 de 509 hotéis