Albergaria perto de Prague Main railway station

94 Albergaria Encontrados perto de Prague Main railway station, Visualizar 1-15

  
  • RyeRooms2 0 stars 0.37Km > Prague Main railway station
    Excelente 7.8
    21 opiniões
    info RyeRooms2 is located in Prague. Free WiFi access is available. Rooms here will provide you with a seating area. Complete with a refrigerator, the dining area also has an electric kettle. Featuring a h... mais informação sobre ryerooms2
  • Hostel Opletalova 0 stars 0.37Km > Prague Main railway station
    da US$ 27.38
    Excepcional 8.1
    169 opiniões
    info O Hostel Opletalova disponibiliza acesso Wi-Fi gratuito e acomodações em Praga, a 200 metros da Praça Venceslau, onde está o Museu Nacional. Poderá desfrutar do bar no local e existe estacionamento pr... mais informação sobre hostel opletalova
  • Hostel Junior 1 stars 0.39Km > Prague Main railway station
    da US$ 65.18
    Normal 5.9
    46 opiniões
    info A pousada está situada, precisamente no centro de Praga, mesmo junto à parte histórica da cidade, próximo da Praça Wenceslas e da zona pedestre. Escolha entre quartos, mobilados de forma simples co... mais informação sobre hostel junior
    Café da manha - Facilidade
  • ATS Hostel Jednota 2 stars 0.41Km > Prague Main railway station
    da US$ 32.59
    Normal 5.9
    519 opiniões
    info Situado no centro da cidade de Praga, o ATS Hostel Jednota apresenta acomodações a uma curta distância a pé de muitos bares e restaurantes. A cidade velha de Praga fica a 700 metros. Os quartos do AT... mais informação sobre ats hostel jednota
    Staff were friendly and always willing to help. The bathroom and kitchen were clean as was most of the rest of the Hostel. The rooms were spacious and we felt very secure in the Hostel. Overall the Hostel is completely fine, but remember - it is 100% budget accommodation!! - Good location. Easy to walk from the hostel to Prague's attractions. How... o que as pessoas dizem » ever, it is really basic. IMO, it is more suitable for backpackers rather than families.
  • Hostel Rosemary 2 stars 0.43Km > Prague Main railway station
    da US$ 6.79
    Excelente 7.7
    711 opiniões
    info O Hostel Rosemary encontra-se perto da icónica Sinagoga Judaica de Praga, a 2 minutos a pé da estação ferroviária principal e conta com acomodações modernas. Este hostel dispõe de uma sala de jogos e ... mais informação sobre hostel rosemary
    Just 3min walk to train station and city's attractions. Easy to find restaurant, safe and busy neighborhood. Staff is friendly and helpful, offer good facilities. Mixed asian roomates were friendly and considerate. Highly recommended! - The rooms and facilities were amazing, the staff was also very helpful. Hostel is within walking distance to th... o que as pessoas dizem » e main train station and Old Town Square, and other attractions. Would highly recommend this to anyone. - Easy to get to, close to everything, very clean and a good cheap assortment of breakfast meals to choose from. Good kitchen area in the rooms/apartments as well as a communal one. Free coffee and tea and free wifi.
  • Apartments & Hostel Parfait 0 stars 0.44Km > Prague Main railway station
    da US$ 33.95
    Excepcional 8.5
    51 opiniões
    info Situated on different locations in the centre of Prague, Apartment Revolucni offers accommodation units with amenities like free Wi-Fi. The main train station can be reached within a 5 to 15-minute wa... mais informação sobre apartments & hostel parfait
  • Prague Hostel Na Smetance 3 stars 0.48Km > Prague Main railway station
    da US$ 21.93
    Soberbo 9.4
    33 opiniões
    info Situado mesmo ao lado do Riegrovy Sady, o Praga Hostel Na Smetance está localizado em Praga, a 650 metros da Praça Venceslau e do Museu Nacional. A propriedade está a 600 metros da Estação de Metro Mu... mais informação sobre prague hostel na smetance
  • ACE - hostel 2 stars 0.49Km > Prague Main railway station
    da US$ 21.73
    Bom 6.5
    16 opiniões
    info Situado junto à Estação de Metro da Praça da República e da Estação Ferroviária Masaryk, o ACE hostel goza de uma localização conveniente em Praga. O acesso Wi-Fi gratuito e uma estação de Internet es... mais informação sobre ace - hostel
  • Hostel One Home 0 stars 0.51Km > Prague Main railway station
    da US$ 24.28
    Soberbo 9.2
    257 opiniões
    info O Hostel One Home está localizado no centro de Praga, a 400 metros do Portão da Pólvora e da Câmara Municipal, e disponibiliza um serviço de recepção 24 horas, uma área de estar partilhada com um sofá... mais informação sobre hostel one home
  • Bed&Books Art Hotel 3 stars 0.59Km > Prague Main railway station
    da US$ 40.74
    Soberbo 9.6
    77 opiniões
    info Situado no centro histórico da cidade, o Bed&Books Art Hotel disponibiliza acomodações com acesso Wi-Fi gratuito a 650 metros da Praça da Cidade Velha. Existe uma variedade de opções de refeições na ... mais informação sobre bed&books art hotel
    The hostel is just opened so cleanliness at a high level, staff is friendly and all there is there is all necessary in rooms. Location of hostel is excellent, just few hundred meters from Wenceslas Square and main streets
  • AZ-Hostel 1 stars 0.62Km > Prague Main railway station
    da US$ 14.94
    Excelente 7.2
    160 opiniões
    info O AZ-Hostel está situado a 200 metros da Praça Venceslau, em Praga e dispõe de uma cozinha partilhada e de um lounge equipado com televisão por satélite. O acesso Wi-Fi é gratuito nas áreas públicas e... mais informação sobre az-hostel
  • Museum Inn 2 stars 0.71Km > Prague Main railway station
    da US$ 43.45
    Excepcional 8.2
    201 opiniões
    info Situado no centro de Praga, apenas a 200 metros do Museu Nacional e da Praça Venceslau, o Museum Inn disponibiliza acesso Wi-Fi gratuito e acomodações espaçosas, as Paragens de Metro e Eléctrico Muzeu... mais informação sobre museum inn
    The room was large with lots of storage space and a really nice modern private bathroom. It was just a 5 min walk to Wenceslas square. There were also less touristy, more local bars and restaurants just around the corner. It was really close to the train station and metro which made arriving and leaving really easy. Rob the owner was really helpfu... o que as pessoas dizem » l - he gave us loads of tips on where to go, what we should expect to pay and the free guided tour he recommended was excellent - Spacious rooms and an 'old school' small hostel experience - only 4 rooms with shared kitchen. Robert picked us up from the airport and gave us plenty of local tips of what to do/not do. Also a couple of great cheap eating/drinking options around the corner (deminka pub/restaurant and pizzeria la torrenta) as well as a tesco express for cheap groceries.
  • Hostel Orange 2 stars 0.77Km > Prague Main railway station
    da US$ 9.89
    Excepcional 8.1
    179 opiniões
    info Localizado na Praça Venceslau, no centro de Praga, o Hostel Orange fica numa casa histórica remodelada. Há muitos locais históricos e culturais, lojas, restaurantes, bares e cafés que podem ser alcanç... mais informação sobre hostel orange
    There are kitchen, washing machines. It's convenient for budget travelers. - location in middle of city, very friendly staff
  • Hostel Miles 0 stars 0.77Km > Prague Main railway station
    da US$ 25.80
    Excelente 7.8
    176 opiniões
    info O Hostel Miles, para não fumadores, beneficia de uma localização central em Praga, apenas a 200 metros da Václavské náměstí (praça). Disponibiliza quartos e dormitórios climatizados com acesso Wi-Fi g... mais informação sobre hostel miles
    it was located right in the middle of Wencelas square and all the attractions were accessible by foot. 30 seconds to metro A which connects to airport bus at Dejvicka. 1 min to Wencelas square, 10 mins to Old town square, 15min to Charles bridge, 20 mins to the prague castle. best recommended for budget travelers and who wants to live close to th... o que as pessoas dizem » e city and have all the fun. - This was such an amazing place. The staff were so friendly. The rooms are basic but for us it was perfect as we were only using them to sleep. Right on the corner of Wenceslas Square, it was easy to get around to the sites. For security, there's a general doorman 24/7 at the entrance and the hostel is on the 5th floor of a building.
  • Prague-1 Hostel 2 stars 0.77Km > Prague Main railway station
    da US$ 25.80
    Excepcional 8.5
    546 opiniões
    info O Prague-1 Hostel está situado no centro de Praga, a 200 metros da Praça Venceslau e a uma caminhada de 15 minutos da Cidade Velha e da Karlův most (Ponte Carlos). Disponibiliza quartos com acesso Wi-... mais informação sobre prague-1 hostel
    Good location not far from railway station and Vatslav square -about 10min walking distance to main railway station and even less to square. Big clean warm room . Tea-cofee making facilities ,microwave and fridge are in common area . Good Wi-Fi signal. It's strongly recommended to warn host about time of arrival. Usually he requires arrival ti... o que as pessoas dizem » me via e-mail . Just take into consideration --there is no big nameplate of hostel , so walking up Mezibranska str look carefully at the houses' num - The host was there to meet us when we arrived as we'd emailed him out eta as requested. He was very helpful & spent time going through a map of Prague showing us what sights we should visit & where to avoid. The room was big, tea & coffee was free and the communal bathrooms were very clean. The hostel is in a very good location & all sights were in walking distance. Don't be put off by first appearances, when you arrive outside the hostel it's very nondescript, on a busy mai
Mostrando 1-15 de 94 hotéis