Hotels nabij Metropolitano

1411 Hotels Gevonden nabij Metropolitano, Resultaat 1-15

  
  • van US$ 114.27
    Uitstekend 8.0
    291 beoordelingen
    info AC Hotel Los Vascos by Marriott is gevestigd in een modern, functioneel gebouw vlak bij de universiteit in het centrum van Madrid. U kunt ontspannen met vrienden of collega's in de comfortabele Los V... meer informatie over ac hotel los vascos, a marriott luxury & lifestyle hotel
    Good, very clean hotel. Good value for capital city
  • Hostal Arrate 2 stars 1.01Km > Metropolitano
    van US$ 67.90
    Heel goed 7.0
    72 beoordelingen
    info Het eenvoudige pension Hostal Arrate ligt in de Madrileense wijk Chamberi, op 350 meter van het metrostation Islas Filipinas. Het heeft lichte kamers met gratis WiFi en bevindt zich op 15 minuten lope... meer informatie over hostal arrate
    The location near my site of business - Complutense Universitry of Madrid - clean
  • Casa Charito 0 stars 1.1Km > Metropolitano
    info Casa Charito is a self-catering accommodation located in Madrid. FreeWiFi access is available. The property is 900 metres from Cuatro Caminos and 1.1 km from Metropolitano. Accommodation will provide... meer informatie over casa charito
  • Hostal Ártico 3 stars 1.11Km > Metropolitano
    van US$ 54.32
    Heel goed 6.9
    89 beoordelingen
    info Featuring free Wi-Fi, Hostal Ártico is a guest house located in the west of Madrid. The property is 400 metres from Moncloa Metro Station and 20 minutes’ walk from Gran Via Avenue. The guest house of... meer informatie over hostal ártico
    - ligging, prijskwaliteit verhouding
  • CH Adeco II 0 stars 1.16Km > Metropolitano
    van US$ 47.53
    Uitstekend 7.6
    70 beoordelingen
    info Dit comfortabele pension ligt in de wijk Moncloa van Madrid, op 4 minuten lopen van het metrostation Moncloa. Er is een 24-uursreceptie aanwezig en de verwarmde kamers beschikken over gratis WiFi. De... meer informatie over ch adeco ii
    Very nice hostel for the price, clean and accurate. Towels and shower gel are included. Hot water.
  • Estudio Galaxia 0 stars 1.18Km > Metropolitano
    van US$ 129.01
    info Estudio Galaxia offers accommodation in Madrid, 46 km from Aranjuez and 30 km from Alcalá de Henares. The air-conditioned unit is 41 km from Navacerrada. The kitchen features a dishwasher, an oven an... meer informatie over estudio galaxia
  • Apartamento Moncloa 0 stars 1.23Km > Metropolitano
    info Located in Madrid, Apartamento Moncloa offers self-catering accommodation with free WiFi. The apartment is 1.4 km from Calle Princesa. The kitchen has an oven and a microwave. Towels and bed linen ar... meer informatie over apartamento moncloa
  • Friendly Rentals Arguelles 0 stars 1.24Km > Metropolitano
    info Situated 1.5 km from Calle Princesa in Madrid, this apartment features free WiFi and a balcony. The apartment is 2.1 km from Fnac. The kitchen is equipped with a microwave and a refrigerator, as well... meer informatie over friendly rentals arguelles
  • VP Jardín Metropolitano 4 stars 1.25Km > Metropolitano
    van US$ 96.55
    Schitterend 8.7
    1744 beoordelingen
    info Jardín Metropolitano is naast het plein Cuatro Caminos gelegen. Het interieur van dit hotel is ingericht met planten en palmbomen. Het restaurant van Jardín Metropolitano beschikt over een sfeervolle ... meer informatie over vp jardín metropolitano
    Als het in de ontbijtruimte niet iedere ochtend zo ontzettend koud zou zijn, verdiende dit hotel een 10. - De kamers van het hotel waren netjes, Lag centraal, de metro en bussen stoppen praktisch voor de deur.
  • Apartamentos Spielbert-Alvarado 0 stars 1.35Km > Metropolitano
    info Offering air-conditioned apartments with free Wi-Fi, Apartamentos Spielbert-Alvarado is located 200 metres from Alvarado Metro Station in Madrid’s Cuatro Caminos district, and 5 km from the centre. T... meer informatie over apartamentos spielbert-alvarado
  • Hotel Exe Moncloa 4 stars 1.36Km > Metropolitano
    van US$ 70.89
    Perfect 8.5
    1456 beoordelingen
    info Hotel Exe Moncloa ligt naast het station Intercambiador Moncloa. Het biedt een klein buitenzwembad, een fitnessruimte met sauna en een dakterras met een panoramisch uitzicht. Gratis WiFi is voorzien. ... meer informatie over hotel exe moncloa
    A brand new hotel that just opened in April, this hotel was great value for money. Located just slightly out of the centre, the hotel staff were really helpful and friendly. The room was comfortable and the bathroom was big and well designed. Breakfast was also great. - Fresh, clean, modern, new hotel with friendly staff. Metro entry is in front ... wat mensen zeggen » of the exit door. In Madrid there is no hotel in the central area, or close to it, which wouldn't have noise issue in the night. Some solution is written by me with red letters.
  • Hostal Moncloa 0 stars 1.37Km > Metropolitano
    van US$ 61.11
    Uitstekend 7.6
    176 beoordelingen
    info Dit pension in de wijk Moncloa ligt op 2 minuten lopen van het metro- en busstation Moncloa en de universiteitswijk van Madrid. Het biedt een 24-uursreceptie en gratis WiFi in de openbare ruimtes. De... meer informatie over hostal moncloa
    Location, Stuff, Cleanness - perfect!! - Staff very kind and friendly
  • NH Madrid Argüelles 3 stars 1.39Km > Metropolitano
    van US$ 90.40
    Uitstekend 7.6
    544 beoordelingen
    info NH Madrid Argüelles ligt in de Madrileense wijk Chamberi, op 100 meter van het Teatros del Canal in het hart van de universiteitscampus. Het biedt satelliet-tv en parkeergelegenheid. Alle kamers van ... meer informatie over nh madrid argüelles
    Alles aanwezig, tot scheerapparaat en tandenborstel. Uitstekende geluidsisolatie. Dimbare verlichting. Altijd prettig voor de nacht. - Ontbijt uitstekend
  • Hostal Angelines 0 stars 1.41Km > Metropolitano
    van US$ 54.32
    Schitterend 8.9
    211 beoordelingen
    info Hostal Angelines is centraal gelegen in de wijk Chamberí in Madrid, nabij de straat Calle Princesa. Op loopafstand van de accommodatie bevinden zich de metrostations Arguelles en Intercambiador de Mon... meer informatie over hostal angelines
    Friendly staff, good location, everything fine.
  • Hostal las Vegas 1 stars 1.42Km > Metropolitano
    van US$ 64.10
    Uitstekend 7.1
    167 beoordelingen
    info Set in a modern building, this comfortable guest house is set 150 metres from Cuatro Caminos Square in Madrid’s business district. It offers 24-hour reception, air-conditioned rooms with plasma TV and... meer informatie over hostal las vegas
    Nice friendly staff,good position only 10mins by fast regular metro system to the city centre with easy airport access too and easy to find only mintues from the metro.Rooms clean and comfortable great value for money for Madrid.Plenty of shops including a supermarket by the metro exit,bars and shops nearby.Also if like me a few cans of beer upon... wat mensen zeggen » ones return,try the little shop a few doors away where i was getting 2xlarge beers and a bottle of coke for only 3 euros.Overall it ticks all the box - A modest but impeccable little place. The staff is very kind and helpful. The location couldnt be better, near a crucial tube station to go to central Madrid and equally connected to reach to the airport. Even though there is no breakfast -as in most bed and breakfast in Spain- there is a legendary Churreria near by, in c. Hernani, and even if you are very early (as we were) heading to the airport, on your way to the tube station there is aCafeteria opened, with churros and lovely coffee (I'm
Resultaat 1-15 van de 1411 hotels