Hotels nabij Metropolitano

1116 Hotels Gevonden nabij Metropolitano, Resultaat 1-15

  
  • AC Hotel Los Vascos by Marriott 3 stars 0.84Km > Metropolitano
    van US$ 101.58
    Uitstekend 8.0
    217 beoordelingen
    info AC Hotel Los Vascos by Marriott is gevestigd in een modern, functioneel gebouw vlak bij de universiteit in het centrum van Madrid. U kunt ontspannen met vrienden of collega's in de comfortabele Los V... meer informatie over ac hotel los vascos by marriott
    Good, very clean hotel. Good value for capital city
  • Hostal Arrate 2 stars 1.01Km > Metropolitano
    van US$ 67.90
    Uitstekend 7.2
    57 beoordelingen
    info This simple guest house is located in Madrid’s Chamberi district, 350 metres from Islas Filipinas Metro Station. It offers bright rooms with free Wi-Fi, 15 minutes’ walk from Plaza España Square. Hos... meer informatie over hostal arrate
    clean - The hotel, which is actually a floor in an apartment building, is very near the Islas Filipinas metro station. The staff is friendly. The rooms are ok but the rest rooms are too small.
  • Casa Charito 0 stars 1.1Km > Metropolitano
    info Casa Charito is a self-catering accommodation located in Madrid. FreeWiFi access is available. The property is 900 metres from Cuatro Caminos and 1.1 km from Metropolitano. Accommodation will provide... meer informatie over casa charito
  • Hostal Ártico 3 stars 1.11Km > Metropolitano
    van US$ 54.32
    Uitstekend 7.3
    63 beoordelingen
    info Featuring free Wi-Fi, Hostal Ártico is a guest house located in the west of Madrid. The property is 400 metres from Moncloa Metro Station and 20 minutes’ walk from Gran Via Avenue. The guest house of... meer informatie over hostal ártico
  • CH Adeco II 0 stars 1.16Km > Metropolitano
    van US$ 47.53
    Heel goed 6.8
    17 beoordelingen
    info This comfortable guest house is located in the Moncloa area of Madrid, 4 minutes’ walk from Moncloa Metro Station. It offers heated rooms with free Wi-Fi and a 24-hour reception. Cosy rooms at CH Ade... meer informatie over ch adeco ii
  • VP Jardín Metropolitano 4 stars 1.25Km > Metropolitano
    van US$ 91.66
    Schitterend 8.6
    1388 beoordelingen
    info Jardín Metropolitano is naast het plein Cuatro Caminos gelegen. Het interieur van dit hotel is ingericht met planten en palmbomen. Het restaurant van Jardín Metropolitano beschikt over een sfeervolle ... meer informatie over vp jardín metropolitano
    Als het in de ontbijtruimte niet iedere ochtend zo ontzettend koud zou zijn, verdiende dit hotel een 10. - De kamers van het hotel waren netjes, Lag centraal, de metro en bussen stoppen praktisch voor de deur.
  • Apartamentos Spielbert-Alvarado 0 stars 1.35Km > Metropolitano
    info Offering air-conditioned apartments with free Wi-Fi, Apartamentos Spielbert-Alvarado is located 200 metres from Alvarado Metro Station in Madrid’s Cuatro Caminos district, and 5 km from the centre. T... meer informatie over apartamentos spielbert-alvarado
  • Hotel Exe Moncloa 4 stars 1.36Km > Metropolitano
    van US$ 57.44
    Schitterend 8.6
    1291 beoordelingen
    info Hotel Exe Moncloa ligt naast het station Intercambiador Moncloa. Het biedt een klein buitenzwembad, een fitnessruimte met sauna en een dakterras met een panoramisch uitzicht. Gratis WiFi is voorzien. ... meer informatie over hotel exe moncloa
    A brand new hotel that just opened in April, this hotel was great value for money. Located just slightly out of the centre, the hotel staff were really helpful and friendly. The room was comfortable and the bathroom was big and well designed. Breakfast was also great. - месторасположение, комфорт, чистота, все понравилось! Excellent new hotel, cl... wat mensen zeggen » ean, comfortable, situated in a good area, picturesque view from the room terrase on the 8th floor. Friendly staff.
  • Hostal Moncloa 0 stars 1.37Km > Metropolitano
    van US$ 54.32
    Uitstekend 7.5
    100 beoordelingen
    info Located in Moncloa, this guest house is 2 minutes’ walk from Intercambiador de Moncloa Metro Station and Madrid's university district. It features a 24-hour reception and free Wi-Fi in public areas. ... meer informatie over hostal moncloa
    Location, Stuff, Cleanness - perfect!! - cleanliness and staff
  • NH Madrid Argüelles 3 stars 1.39Km > Metropolitano
    van US$ 77.68
    Uitstekend 7.7
    237 beoordelingen
    info NH Argüelles ligt in het hart van het universiteitsgebied, in de Madrileense wijk Chamberí, op 100 meter van het Teatros del Canal. Er is satelliettelevisie en parkeergelegenheid. Alle kamers zijn vo... meer informatie over nh madrid argüelles
    Alles aanwezig, tot scheerapparaat en tandenborstel. Uitstekende geluidsisolatie. Dimbare verlichting. Altijd prettig voor de nacht. - Ontbijt uitstekend
  • Hostal Angelines 0 stars 1.41Km > Metropolitano
    van US$ 54.32
    Schitterend 8.8
    39 beoordelingen
    info Hostal Angelines is centrally located in Madrid’s Chamberí District, close to Calle Princesa Street and within walking distance of Arguelles and Intercambiador de Moncloa Metro Stations. Offering fre... meer informatie over hostal angelines
  • Hostal las Vegas 1 stars 1.42Km > Metropolitano
    van US$ 53.23
    Uitstekend 7.2
    183 beoordelingen
    info Set in a modern building, this comfortable guest house is set 150 metres from Cuatro Caminos Square in Madrid’s business district. It offers 24-hour reception, air-conditioned rooms with plasma TV and... meer informatie over hostal las vegas
    Nice friendly staff,good position only 10mins by fast regular metro system to the city centre with easy airport access too and easy to find only mintues from the metro.Rooms clean and comfortable great value for money for Madrid.Plenty of shops including a supermarket by the metro exit,bars and shops nearby.Also if like me a few cans of beer upon... wat mensen zeggen » ones return,try the little shop a few doors away where i was getting 2xlarge beers and a bottle of coke for only 3 euros.Overall it ticks all the box - Very good value for money, excellent location (I run in the mornings, and the hostel is within running distance from a very nice park at the outskirts of the city, while at the same time being 2 minutes' walk from a major metro station connecting you to the city centre and the airport). Staff friendly and helpful, though barely speak English. Rooms squeaky clean, which is the most important thing for me.
  • 4 Caminos Apartment 0 stars 1.44Km > Metropolitano
    Goed 6.1
    7 beoordelingen
    info 4 Caminos Apartment is a self-catering accommodation located in Madrid. FreeWiFi access is available. The property is 300 metres from Cuatro Caminos and 800 metres from Nuevos Ministerios. Accommoda... meer informatie over 4 caminos apartment
  • Hostal 4C Cuatro Caminos 3 stars 1.5Km > Metropolitano
    van US$ 74.69
    Uitstekend 8.0
    374 beoordelingen
    info This pleasant guest house is located in a modern building, 100 metres from Cuatro Caminos Square. It offers comfortable, air-conditioned rooms with free wired internet and satellite TV. The attractiv... meer informatie over hostal 4c cuatro caminos
    This is a centrally situated hostal, within easy reach of many attractive parts of Madrid. It is very clean and comfortable, with a particularly good bathroom. Breakfast (continental) is also very good. The staff are courteous and friendly, and very helpful. Altogether an excellent budget hostal - thoroughly recommendable. - Clean and comfort... wat mensen zeggen » able beds, toilets, towels, soaps and shampoos provided. Hot water running 24/7. Free wifi which worked properly everywhere. Very good breakfast. Very good staff, gave us all the information we needed.
  • Hostal Los àngeles 3 stars 1.56Km > Metropolitano
    van US$ 66.54
    info Just 800 metres from Madrid’s AZCA business district, Hostal Los Angeles offers a 24-hour reception and stylish air-conditioned rooms with flat-screen TVs. Cuatro Caminos Metro Station is a 2-minute w... meer informatie over hostal los àngeles
Resultaat 1-15 van de 1116 hotels