Hotels nabij Metropolitano

791 Hotels Gevonden nabij Metropolitano, Resultaat 1-15

  
  • AC Hotel Los Vascos by Marriott 3 stars 0.84Km > Metropolitano
    van US$ 101.58
    Uitstekend 8.0
    217 beoordelingen
    info AC Hotel Los Vascos by Marriott is gevestigd in een modern, functioneel gebouw vlak bij de universiteit in het centrum van Madrid. U kunt ontspannen met vrienden of collega's in de comfortabele Los V... meer informatie over ac hotel los vascos by marriott
    Good, very clean hotel. Good value for capital city
  • Hostal Ártico 3 stars 1.11Km > Metropolitano
    van US$ 54.32
    Uitstekend 7.3
    63 beoordelingen
    info Featuring free Wi-Fi, Hostal Ártico is a guest house located in the west of Madrid. The property is 400 metres from Moncloa Metro Station and 20 minutes’ walk from Gran Via Avenue. The guest house of... meer informatie over hostal ártico
  • VP Jardín Metropolitano 4 stars 1.25Km > Metropolitano
    van US$ 91.66
    Schitterend 8.6
    1388 beoordelingen
    info Jardín Metropolitano is naast het plein Cuatro Caminos gelegen. Het interieur van dit hotel is ingericht met planten en palmbomen. Het restaurant van Jardín Metropolitano beschikt over een sfeervolle ... meer informatie over vp jardín metropolitano
    Als het in de ontbijtruimte niet iedere ochtend zo ontzettend koud zou zijn, verdiende dit hotel een 10. - De kamers van het hotel waren netjes, Lag centraal, de metro en bussen stoppen praktisch voor de deur.
  • Hotel Exe Moncloa 4 stars 1.36Km > Metropolitano
    van US$ 57.44
    Schitterend 8.6
    1291 beoordelingen
    info Hotel Exe Moncloa ligt naast het station Intercambiador Moncloa. Het biedt een klein buitenzwembad, een fitnessruimte met sauna en een dakterras met een panoramisch uitzicht. Gratis WiFi is voorzien. ... meer informatie over hotel exe moncloa
    A brand new hotel that just opened in April, this hotel was great value for money. Located just slightly out of the centre, the hotel staff were really helpful and friendly. The room was comfortable and the bathroom was big and well designed. Breakfast was also great. - месторасположение, комфорт, чистота, все понравилось! Excellent new hotel, cl... wat mensen zeggen » ean, comfortable, situated in a good area, picturesque view from the room terrase on the 8th floor. Friendly staff.
  • Hostal Moncloa 0 stars 1.37Km > Metropolitano
    van US$ 54.32
    Uitstekend 7.5
    100 beoordelingen
    info Located in Moncloa, this guest house is 2 minutes’ walk from Intercambiador de Moncloa Metro Station and Madrid's university district. It features a 24-hour reception and free Wi-Fi in public areas. ... meer informatie over hostal moncloa
    Location, Stuff, Cleanness - perfect!! - cleanliness and staff
  • NH Madrid Argüelles 3 stars 1.39Km > Metropolitano
    van US$ 77.68
    Uitstekend 7.7
    237 beoordelingen
    info NH Argüelles ligt in het hart van het universiteitsgebied, in de Madrileense wijk Chamberí, op 100 meter van het Teatros del Canal. Er is satelliettelevisie en parkeergelegenheid. Alle kamers zijn vo... meer informatie over nh madrid argüelles
    Alles aanwezig, tot scheerapparaat en tandenborstel. Uitstekende geluidsisolatie. Dimbare verlichting. Altijd prettig voor de nacht. - Ontbijt uitstekend
  • Hostal las Vegas 1 stars 1.42Km > Metropolitano
    van US$ 53.23
    Uitstekend 7.2
    183 beoordelingen
    info Set in a modern building, this comfortable guest house is set 150 metres from Cuatro Caminos Square in Madrid’s business district. It offers 24-hour reception, air-conditioned rooms with plasma TV and... meer informatie over hostal las vegas
    Nice friendly staff,good position only 10mins by fast regular metro system to the city centre with easy airport access too and easy to find only mintues from the metro.Rooms clean and comfortable great value for money for Madrid.Plenty of shops including a supermarket by the metro exit,bars and shops nearby.Also if like me a few cans of beer upon... wat mensen zeggen » ones return,try the little shop a few doors away where i was getting 2xlarge beers and a bottle of coke for only 3 euros.Overall it ticks all the box - Very good value for money, excellent location (I run in the mornings, and the hostel is within running distance from a very nice park at the outskirts of the city, while at the same time being 2 minutes' walk from a major metro station connecting you to the city centre and the airport). Staff friendly and helpful, though barely speak English. Rooms squeaky clean, which is the most important thing for me.
  • 4 Caminos Apartment 0 stars 1.44Km > Metropolitano
    Goed 6.1
    7 beoordelingen
    info 4 Caminos Apartment is a self-catering accommodation located in Madrid. FreeWiFi access is available. The property is 300 metres from Cuatro Caminos and 800 metres from Nuevos Ministerios. Accommoda... meer informatie over 4 caminos apartment
  • Hostal 4C Cuatro Caminos 3 stars 1.5Km > Metropolitano
    van US$ 74.69
    Uitstekend 8.0
    374 beoordelingen
    info This pleasant guest house is located in a modern building, 100 metres from Cuatro Caminos Square. It offers comfortable, air-conditioned rooms with free wired internet and satellite TV. The attractiv... meer informatie over hostal 4c cuatro caminos
    This is a centrally situated hostal, within easy reach of many attractive parts of Madrid. It is very clean and comfortable, with a particularly good bathroom. Breakfast (continental) is also very good. The staff are courteous and friendly, and very helpful. Altogether an excellent budget hostal - thoroughly recommendable. - Clean and comfort... wat mensen zeggen » able beds, toilets, towels, soaps and shampoos provided. Hot water running 24/7. Free wifi which worked properly everywhere. Very good breakfast. Very good staff, gave us all the information we needed.
  • Hostal Los àngeles 3 stars 1.56Km > Metropolitano
    van US$ 66.54
    info Just 800 metres from Madrid’s AZCA business district, Hostal Los Angeles offers a 24-hour reception and stylish air-conditioned rooms with flat-screen TVs. Cuatro Caminos Metro Station is a 2-minute w... meer informatie over hostal los àngeles
  • Apartamentos Cuatro Caminos 0 stars 1.59Km > Metropolitano
    van US$ 108.64
    Uitstekend 8.0
    52 beoordelingen
    info De appartementen van Cuatro Camoinos bevinden zich dichtbij het voetbalstadion Bernabeu en bieden gemakkelijk toegang tot het wegennet in en uit de stad. De appartementen beschikken over een goed uitg... meer informatie over apartamentos cuatro caminos
    Verhouding prijs-kwaliteit - The space are very nice, good kitchen and bathroom, are all vary nice.
  • Alojarse Madrid 0 stars 1.62Km > Metropolitano
    info Located in Madrid’s Chamberí district, Alojarse Madrid offers simple, modern studios with free WiFi and flat-screen TV. Quevedo Metro Station is 7 minutes’ walk away. The studios all have a sofa bed ... meer informatie over alojarse madrid
  • Pensión Navarra 0 stars 1.64Km > Metropolitano
    van US$ 47.53
    Uitstekend 7.7
    226 beoordelingen
    info Located in a quiet area in the district of Tetuán, central Madrid, Pensión Navarra is a guest house only 140 metres from Estrecho metro station. It offers a 24-hour reception. Functional rooms at the... meer informatie over pensión navarra
  • Apartamento amueblado en Madrid 0 stars 1.66Km > Metropolitano
    info Apartamento amueblado en Madrid is a self-catering accommodation located in Madrid. FreeWiFi access is available. The property is 700 metres from Cuatro Caminos and 1 km from Palacio de Congresos de M... meer informatie over apartamento amueblado en madrid
  • info Apartment Chamberí - Fernando el Católico is a self-catering accommodation located in Madrid. FreeWiFi access is available. The property is 300 metres from Quevedo and 1.2 km from Plaza de España. Ac... meer informatie over apartment chamberí - fernando el católico
Resultaat 1-15 van de 791 hotels