4* stjärniga hotell nära Shanghai Railway Station, Boende nära Shanghai Railway Station Kina | LetsBookHotel

4* stjärniga hotell nära Shanghai Railway Station

Du är i: hem > Kina Hotell > Hotell nära Shanghai Railway Station > 4* stjärniga hotell

73 4* stjärniga hotell Funna nära Shanghai Railway Station, Visar 1-15

 
 
Shanghai Yafan Longmen Hotel 4 stars (0.29 Km » Shanghai Railway Station) 4* stjärniga hotell
från CNY 304.00
777 Hengfeng Road, Shanghai
Offering a modern touch to Oriental hospitality, Shanghai Yafan Longmen is a 5-minute walk from Shanghai Railway Station. Massage services and a sauna await guests. Free parking privileges are provided. Adjacent to Everbright Commercial Area, Shanghai Yafan Longmen Hotel is a 15-minute taxi ride from People’s Square. The hotel is 15 km from Shanghai Hongqiao Airport and 36 km ...

Hollyear Hotel Shanghai 4 stars (0.31 Km » Shanghai Railway Station) 4* stjärniga hotell
från CNY 368.00
No.777 Hengfeng Road,Zha Bei District, Shanghai
About 300 metres from Shanghai Railway Station stands gorgeous 4-star Hollyear Hotel. It provides free Wi-Fi in public areas and elegant rooms with a sofa. Recreational options include a well-equipped fitness centre and sauna facilities. Hollyear Shanghai is a 6-minute drive from Lively District Park and a 10-minute drive from Moganshan Road art area. Peoples’ square in the ci...

Holiday Inn Downtown Shanghai 4 stars (0.56 Km » Shanghai Railway Station) 4* stjärniga hotell
från CNY 598.26
Betyg från 43 recensioner
Väldigt bra 7.0/10 7.0
585 Heng Feng Road(Great Wall Wing), 285 West tian mu road(Plaza Wing), Shanghai
Holiday Inn Downtown Shanghai har ett utmärkt läge mittemot köpcentret Everbright Kerry och ligger omgivet av flera restauranger. Boendet ligger mindre än 3 minuters promenad från Shanghais järnvägsstation och tunnelbana (linje 1, 3 och 4). Här erbjuds gratis Wi-Fi, ett fitnesscenter, 3 restauranger och 2 lounger. Rummen har satellit-TV. Holiday Inn Downtown Shanghai ligger 10...

Zhongxiang Grand Hotel Shanghai 4 stars (0.64 Km » Shanghai Railway Station) 4* stjärniga hotell
från CNY 490.00
Betyg från 16 recensioner
Utmärkt 7.2/10 7.2
1558 Zhongxing Road, Shanghai
Zhongxiang Grand Hotel Shanghai is a 3-minute walk from Shanghai Railway Station. It offers modern air-conditioned rooms with free Wi-Fi and wired internet. Guests can stay active at the gym or relax with massage treatments. The hotel is a 10-minute drive to The Bund, Yu Garden and Nanjing Road. It is a 20-minute drive from Hongqiao International Airport and a 40-minute drive ...

Xin Mei East China Hotel 4 stars (0.89 Km » Shanghai Railway Station) 4* stjärniga hotell
från CNY 308.00
Betyg från 16 recensioner
Bra 6.5/10 6.5
No.111 West Tianmu Road, Shanghai
Xin Mei East China Hotel is located in Zhabei District, a 2-minute walk from Pacific Department Store and a 3-minute walk from Shanghai Railway Station. Featuring karaoke facilities and a fitness centre, the hotel offers Free Wi-Fi throughout the property. On-site parking is free. Xin Mei East China is a leisurely 5-minute stroll from Shanghai Railway Station Interchange Subwa...

Pier One Hotel 4 stars (0.94 Km » Shanghai Railway Station) 4* stjärniga hotell
från CNY 95.00
88 Yichang Road, Suzhou Creek, Shanghai
Pier One is a boutique hotel on the Suzhou River. Formerly a brewery in old Shanghai, this luxury hotel features high ceilings and large French windows overlooking the Mengqing Gardens. Each room at Pier One has been individually designed with tasteful combination of contemporary and classic furnishing. Deluxe amenities include a pillow selection, luxurious bath amenities, an...

Courtyard by Marriott Shanghai Puxi 4 stars (1 Km » Shanghai Railway Station) 4* stjärniga hotell
från CNY 619.20
Betyg från 35 recensioner
Perfekt 8.4/10 8.4
338 Heng Feng Road, Shanghai
Courtyard by Marriott Puxi ligger bekvämt 400 meter från stationen Hangzhong Road, och erbjuder 4-stjärniga rum med en dockningsstation för iPod och internetuppkoppling. Här erbjuds även en inomhuspool och ett fitnesscenter. Courtyard by Marriott Shanghai Puxi ligger knappt 9 minuters bilresa från populära Nanjing West Street och Folkets torg. Marriot Puxi ligger 30 minuters b...

Golden River-view Hotel Shanghai 4 stars (1.09 Km » Shanghai Railway Station) 4* stjärniga hotell
från CNY 338.00
Betyg från 10 recensioner
Väldigt bra 6.8/10 6.8
No.308, Hengfeng Road, Shanghai
Ideally situated in the Shanghai railway station area and surrounded by restaurants, Golden River-view Hotel Shanghai is a 2-minute stroll from Pacific Department Store, 3-minute stroll from the Subway Station (Line 1) which provides easy access to the People' Square, Shanghai Grand Theatre and the Bund. It is a 10-minute walk from Shanghai Railway Station, and offers free park...

Rhea Boutique Hotel-Railway Station 4 stars (1.44 Km » Shanghai Railway Station) 4* stjärniga hotell
från CNY 236.81
Betyg från 187 recensioner
Utmärkt 7.2/10 7.2
No.37, Meiyuan Road, Shanghai
Rhea Boutique Hotel-Railway Station ligger alldeles intill Shanghais tågstation, bara 1 minuts promenad från tunnelbanestationen Hanzhong Road (linje 1) och 5 minuters promenad från tågstationen. Boutiquehotellet har 2 restauranger och erbjuder gratis internet och rum i medelhavsstil. Rhea Boutique Hotel-Railway Station ligger intill shoppinggallerian Pacific och dess restaura...

FX Shanghai Liuying 4 stars (1.49 Km » Shanghai Railway Station) 4* stjärniga hotell
från CNY 159.00
Betyg från 50 recensioner
Väldigt bra 7.0/10 7.0
No.719,Liu Ying Road, Shanghai
A 14-minute walk from Yanchang Road metro station, FX Shanghai Liuying offers modern rooms with free Wi-Fi. A variety of dining options can be found within walking distance of the hotel. On-site parking is free. FX Shanghai is a 5-minute drive from Shanghai Railway Station and a 10-minute drive from People’s Square in the city centre. Shanghai Pudong International Airport is a...

Puxi New Century Hotel Shanghai 4 stars (1.82 Km » Shanghai Railway Station) 4* stjärniga hotell
från CNY 388.00
Betyg från 4 recensioner
Utmärkt 7.6/10 7.6
No 518 Xinjiang Road, Shanghai
Puxi New Century Hotel Shanghai is located in downtown Shanghai, a 5-mintue stroll from Hanzhong Road Subway Station (line 1), Qufu Road Subway Station (line 8) or Joy City Mall. It offers a fitness centre, free parking and rooms with free internet. Free Wi-Fi is available in public areas. New Century Puxi is a 3 km from People’s Square and a 5-minute drive from Shanghai Railw...

Seine Taste Hotel Shanghai 4 stars (1.87 Km » Shanghai Railway Station) 4* stjärniga hotell
från CNY 418.00
Betyg från 10 recensioner
Otillfredsställande 5.0/10 5.0
No.608, 4 F, Xikang Road, Shanghai
Travel across time and space at Seine Taste Hotel Shanghai, a European-designed hotel with unique themed rooms. Featuring free Wi-Fi, rooms are decorated in styles ranging from ancient Egypt, tropical Maldives to fashionable Tokyo. Massage can be enjoyed at the on-site spa. Fitted with central air conditioning, all rooms are equipped with a flat-screen TV, an electric kettle a...

Regalia Shanghai Jingan 4 stars (1.95 Km » Shanghai Railway Station) 4* stjärniga hotell
från CNY 108.00
Betyg från 18 recensioner
Utmärkt 7.8/10 7.8
No. 6 Lane 1155 Shaanxi Road North, Shanghai
A member of Small Luxury Hotels of the World, Regalia Jingan is a luxurious suite hotel conveniently close to the Subway, offering you plenty of space, comfort and good service. Located in the central business district, Regalia Shanghai Jingan is just a short walk from the Subway, which brings you easily to the main attraction of Shanghai in ten minutes. Around the hotel are p...

apartment was nicely done up, spacious enough and location is ideal - Cassandra

Oriental Ziyuan Service Apartment 4 stars (2.03 Km » Shanghai Railway Station) 4* stjärniga hotell
från CNY 498.00
No.356, Jiangning Road,Jingan District, Shanghai
Oriental Ziyuan Service Apartment is located in downtown Shanghai, only 5 km from The Bund. It features fully equipped apartments with a kitchen and a washing machine. Guests also enjoy free Wi-Fi in the rooms. Apartment Oriental Ziyuan is 2 km from Jingan Temple and 4 km from People’s Square. It takes a 1.5-hour drive from the apartment to Shanghai Pudong International Airpor...

Ivy Shanghai Boutique Hotel 4 stars (2.08 Km » Shanghai Railway Station) 4* stjärniga hotell
från CNY 110.00
709 Jiaozhou Road, Jing'an District, Shanghai, Prd, Shanghai (Shanghai)
Ivy Shanghai welcomes you to this city of dreams. Occupying a historic former cinema complex, this 46-room boutique hotel brings you the graciousness of old Shanghai and the most modern conveniences of the new all in an unforgettable setting. Enjoy teppanyaki at our Kuromatsu Restaurant and Teppanyaki Grill. Located in the trendy Jingan District of Shanghai, the IVY Shanghai is...

 Visar 1-15 av 73 hotell
[1] 2 3 4 5

Kina Sök hotell

Incheckningsdatum

calendar

Utcheckningsdatum

calendar

Avancerad sökning:

Hotell typ

4* stjärniga hotellaktiv

Faciliteter

Buss till/från flygplats8 Hotell
Familjerum20 Hotell
Fitnesscenter47 Hotell
Gayvänligt7 Hotell
Husdjur tillåtna5 Hotell
Inomhuspool5 Hotell
Jacuzzi6 Hotell
Kostnadsfri Wi-Fi ingår32 Hotell
Ljudisolerade rum12 Hotell
Luftkonditionering70 Hotell
Parkering45 Hotell
Restaurang48 Hotell
Rum/faciliteter för funktionshindrade28 Hotell
Spa & Hälsocenter15 Hotell
Wi-Fi/trådlöst LAN33 Hotell

Shanghai Railway Station Karta


mapKarta


tickLåga priser
tickInga bokningsavgifter
tickMaximal valfrihet
tickNöjda gäster

Facebook

Facebook
Gilla oss på Facebook

Närliggande landmärken

Airport
Hongqiao Airport 12.44 Km
Pudong Airport 34.26 Km
Institution
Shanghai University of Finance and Economics 4.17 Km
Landmark
The Government of Shanghai Municipality 2.74 Km
Pedestrian Street of East Nanjing Rd. 2.8 Km
People Square 2.83 Km
Bund Center 3.59 Km
Museum
Shanghai Museum 3.06 Km
Park
Daning Lingshi Park 3.19 Km
project
Shanghai Multimedia Valley 3.71 Km
Stadium or Arena
Jing'an Sports Center 1.6 Km
Hong Kou Football Stadium 3.41 Km
Hongkou Soccer Stadium 3.41 Km
Train Station
Shanghai Railway Station 0 Km

Shanghai Railway Station Hotellets typer

2* stjärniga hotell nära Shanghai Railway Station
3* stjärniga hotell nära Shanghai Railway Station
4* stjärniga hotell nära Shanghai Railway Station
5* stjärniga lyxhotell nära Shanghai Railway Station
Bed and Breakfast nära Shanghai Railway Station
Lägenhet nära Shanghai Railway Station
Pensionat m.m. nära Shanghai Railway Station
Semesteranläggning nära Shanghai Railway Station
Vandrarhem nära Shanghai Railway Station

Pris Shanghai Railway Station

Shanghai Railway Station Hotell under 100 CNY
Shanghai Railway Station Hotell från 100 CNY till 1000 CNY
Shanghai Railway Station Hotell från 1000 CNY till 3000 CNY
Shanghai Railway Station Hotell över 3000 CNY

Hotell i Kina - Populära städer

Shanghai
Beijing
Guangzhou
Shenzhen
Chengdu
Hangzhou
Sanya
Xi'an
Xiamen
Qingdao
Yangshuo
Lijiang
Suzhou
Nanjing
Guilin
Chongqing
Dalian
Tianjin
Yiwu
Kunming
Wuhan
Dali
Ningbo
Tianzhu
Shenyang

Alla städer i Kina »

hotell i Kina - Regioner

Hotell i Guangdong
Hotell i Xi-Cheng
Hotell i Zhejiang
Hotell i Dong-Cheng
Hotell i Chao-Yang
Hotell i Hai Dian

hem | om letsbookhotel © LetsBookHotel.com 2014