Hotell nær Gdynia Central Railway Station

291 Hotell Fant nær Gdynia Central Railway Station, Viser 1-15

  
  • Apartament Primore Starowiejska 0 stars 0.06Km > Gdynia Central Railway Station
    Fantastisk 9.3
    3 vurderinger
    info Located in Gdynia, Apartament Primore Starowiejska offers free bikes. This self-catering accommodation features free WiFi. The property is 100 metres from Gdynia Central Railway Station and 500 metre... mer informasjon om apartament primore starowiejska
  • Pokoje GoÅ›cinne 0 stars 0.13Km > Gdynia Central Railway Station
    fra US$ 32.33
    Meget bra 6.9
    36 vurderinger
    info Located in the centre of Gdynia, Pokoje Gościnne offer rooms with cable TV and free Wi-Fi. Free private parking is offered on site. Each room is bright and features a classic interior décor in differ... mer informasjon om pokoje goå›cinne
    Hyggelig betjening. Lukas, Mariola var meget forekommende.
  • City Centre Apartments 0 stars 0.13Km > Gdynia Central Railway Station
    fra US$ 39.19
    Fantastisk 9.3
    8 vurderinger
    info Set 400 metres from Batory shopping centre in Gdynia, this apartment features a balcony. The unit is 900 metres from Kosciuszki square. Free WiFi is available throughout the property. The unit fitted... mer informasjon om city centre apartments
  • Apartament Starowiejska 0 stars 0.14Km > Gdynia Central Railway Station
    Fantastisk 9.1
    8 vurderinger
    info Located in Gdynia, this apartment is 400 metres from Batory shopping centre. The property is 900 metres from Kosciuszki square and free private parking is featured. The kitchenette features a dishwas... mer informasjon om apartament starowiejska
  • Loft City Gdynia 0 stars 0.14Km > Gdynia Central Railway Station
    Utmerket 7.9
    1 vurderinger
    info Situated 400 metres from Batory shopping centre in Gdynia, this apartment features free WiFi. Loft City Gdynia boasts views of the sea and is 900 metres from Kosciuszki square. Private parking is avai... mer informasjon om loft city gdynia
  • Nocleg Gdynia Centrum 0 stars 0.17Km > Gdynia Central Railway Station
    fra US$ 32.01
    Utilfredsstillende 2.5
    1 vurderinger
    info Located just 200 metres from the Gdynia Główna Railway Station, Apartament Centrum Gdynia features comfortable apartments with free wireless internet, an LCD TV with cable channels and a DVD player. ... mer informasjon om nocleg gdynia centrum
  • Happy Seven Gdynia 0 stars 0.17Km > Gdynia Central Railway Station
    fra US$ 14.70
    Eksepsjonell 8.1
    19 vurderinger
    info Happy Seven Gdynia is a hostel in Gdynia, only 150 metres from the city’s main railway station. It offers rooms and beds in dormitories with free Wi-Fi. All of the Happy Seven’s accommodation feature... mer informasjon om happy seven gdynia
    During my two night stay at a 8-bed-room I could not have been more happy and suprised: by the friendly people working there, helping out wherever possible, the comfortable, colourful and clean sleeping and rest rooms, the nice reading corner, the beautiful photographs at the wall and the nice reminders about conscious eating in the kitchen :) thi... hva folk sier » s stay reminded me of the beautiful sides of hostel travelling - thanks so much! - - Location - Staff - Clean bathrooms and toilets
  • Apartament Starowiejska 0 stars 0.17Km > Gdynia Central Railway Station
    fra US$ 93.08
    Meget bra 6.7
    18 vurderinger
    info Apartament Starowiejska ligger bare 600 meter fra den populære promenaden Kościuszki Skwer, og tilbyr boenheter med gratis Wi-Fi og parkering i garasje under bakkeplan. Gdynia Główna jernbanestasjon l... mer informasjon om apartament starowiejska
  • Kawalerka Starowiejska 0 stars 0.21Km > Gdynia Central Railway Station
    Fantastisk 9.6
    31 vurderinger
    info Situated 400 metres from Batory shopping centre in Gdynia, this apartment features free WiFi. The property boasts views of the city and is 800 metres from Kosciuszki square. Free private parking is av... mer informasjon om kawalerka starowiejska
  • AL-Tour 0 stars 0.23Km > Gdynia Central Railway Station
    fra US$ 32.66
    Fantastisk 8.9
    522 vurderinger
    info AL-Tour ligger bare rundt 100 meter fra Gdynia Główna jernbanestasjon og tilbyr rom med gratis Wi-Fi og døgnåpen resepsjon. Skwer Kościuszki, den populære promenaden med barer og kafeer, ligger 1 km u... mer informasjon om al-tour
    Although the hotel is non-expensive (115 Złoty, about 25 Euro, breakfast included), it has all you need as a tourist. Private toilet and bath, coffee tray and hair dryer in the room, very friendly and helpful staff and a possibility to store your luggage. The hotel is located just behind the main railway station in Gdynia and there is a passage un... hva folk sier » der the station leading you to the city side of the station with the bus terminal and the local train station in a few minutes. I would really recomme - This place is most probably unbeatable for value for money. For ca. 30 euros/40 US dollars you get an ensuite room (a bit smallish, but don't expext a 5* standard at this price) with TV, A/C and breakfast included. The breakfast was good (bread, ham, cheese, eggs, jam, honey) and was replaced (we were having it at around 10 a.m.). The room is super clean, beds are comfy. It would be difficult to find better value for this money anywhere in Poland, I think.
  • Apartament 3 Maja 0 stars 0.26Km > Gdynia Central Railway Station
    fra US$ 653.18
    info Located in Gdynia’s Śródmieście district, Apartament 3 Maja offers accommodation with free Wi-Fi and a flat-screen TV. Free private parking is available on site. The 3 Maja is spacious, and features ... mer informasjon om apartament 3 maja
  • Hostel Gdynia 0 stars 0.26Km > Gdynia Central Railway Station
    Utmerket 7.4
    31 vurderinger
    info Hostel Gdynia is a self-catering accommodation located in Gdynia. The property is 300 metres from Gdynia Central Railway Station and 250 metres from Batory shopping centre. The apartments will provid... mer informasjon om hostel gdynia
  • Hale Apartament 0 stars 0.26Km > Gdynia Central Railway Station
    fra US$ 94.71
    Fantastisk 9.9
    6 vurderinger
    info Located 20 km from Gdańsk, Hale Apartament offers pet-friendly accommodation in Gdynia. The property features views of the garden is 9 km from Sopot. Free WiFi is provided and free private parking is ... mer informasjon om hale apartament
  • Apartament Wolności 0 stars 0.28Km > Gdynia Central Railway Station
    info Located 800 metres from Batory shopping centre and 1 km from Świętojańska Street, Apartament Wolności offers pet-friendly accommodation in Gdynia. The property is 1.2 km from Kosciuszki square and fre... mer informasjon om apartament wolności
  • Gdynia Apartment 0 stars 0.29Km > Gdynia Central Railway Station
    fra US$ 130.64
    info Gdynia Apartment is located in Gdynia, 450 metres from the Tricity Landscape Park. It offers self-catering accommodation with free private parking. The apartment is classically decorated in warm colo... mer informasjon om gdynia apartment
Viser 1-15 av 291 hoteller