酒店 附近 Granada Train Station

432 酒店 附近 Granada Train Station, 显示 1-15

  
  • Apartamentos Avenida de los Andaluces 2 stars 0.15Km > Granada Train Station
    起价 US$ 88.27
    优良 7.4
    15 评语
    info 这些明亮的空调公寓距离格拉纳达火车站(Granada Train Station)仅有100米,提供电视和设备齐全的厨房。公寓距离格拉纳达斗牛场(Granada Bullring)和城市的主要医院只有5分钟的步行路程。 Avenida de los Andaluces酒店每间功能齐全的公寓均提供暖气、电视和带淋浴的私人浴室,以及带微波炉和冰箱的厨房。 Apartamentos Avenida ... 更多信息 apartamentos avenida de los andaluces
  • Abba Granada 4 stars 0.16Km > Granada Train Station
    起价 US$ 88.00
    优良 8.0
    985 评语
    info 这家时尚的酒店提供一个室外游泳池、一个健身房和一个带温泉土耳其浴室、热水浴缸​​和桑拿的水疗区。客房配有液晶卫星电视。格拉纳达火车站(Granada Train Station)距离酒店有300米。 Abba Granada酒店毗邻Fuente Nueva公园和格拉纳达大学(University of Granada)。历史悠久的Albaicín区和格拉纳达大教堂(Granada Cathedr... 更多信息 abba granada
    Very modern, clean hotel, it is all it seems to be on the pics or the internet. Amazing view from the Glass elevator! Fun 3rd floor pool and spa and sauna and terrase. Paseo in front of the hotel, cheap eats and buys close by, Close to the touristic area of Albaycin, Alhambra, by taxis only 6 euros if your feet are tired! - Great location near ... 别人怎么说 » the train station and Carrefour supermarket nearby; easy, pleasant walk to the Gran Via. Room was very nice and comfortable, good space.
  • Hotel Elena María 2 stars 0.25Km > Granada Train Station
    起价 US$ 40.74
    优良 7.1
    88 评语
    info Hotel Elena María酒店位于Granada市中心一条主要的街道上,可以方便地前往市内许多令人印象深刻的历史景点和繁忙的小吃酒吧。 这家现代化的酒店靠近Jardines de Triunfo的喷泉以及大学历史悠久的总部,步行至摩尔人壮丽的Alhambra宫仅需20分钟。酒店享有便利的当地交通,距离火车站仅300米,并且许多公共汽车就从酒店附近经过。 更多信息 hotel elena maría
    it was quiet and well located - Nice quiet hotel, friendly staff. Parking place next to the hotel was convenient
  • Leonardo Hotel Granada 4 stars 0.25Km > Granada Train Station
    起价 US$ 59.89
    优良 7.7
    3199 评语
    info 这家现代酒店距离格拉纳达火车站(Granada Train Station)仅400米,提供覆盖公共区的免费WiFi。每间空调客房都享有城市或阿罕布拉宫(Alhambra Palace)的美妙景致。 Leonardo Hotel Granada酒店的客房拥有迷人的现代化装饰,提供带2瓶免费饮用水的迷你吧、卫星和收费电视以及带洗浴用品的宽敞浴室。部分客房配有小阳台。 酒店提供每日早餐,包括无麸质... 更多信息 leonardo hotel granada
    This was a very nice clean hotel the staff were very cheerful and helpful. The hotel is situated close to the rail station and the cathedral, where most of the tapa bars and restaurants are located. It was also near the number 30 bus to view the Alhambra. All in all a very nice stop over in Granada and I would recommend it to anyone. - Very c... 别人怎么说 » onvenient location for railway station (8 min walk) and bus station (no 3 leaves from right outside hotel and takes 15 min). 15 min walk from Cathedral and buses to Al hambra. Bedrooms on floors11 - 15 a surprise but lifts work well and bedrooms were very well furnished. Good breakfast at 9 E.
  • Princesa Ana 4 stars 0.3Km > Granada Train Station
    起价 US$ 67.22
    优良 7.1
    372 评语
    info Princesa Ana酒店距离Renfe火车站有200米,距离大教堂有10分钟的步行路程。酒店的迷人客房提供免费无线网络连接。 Princesa Ana酒店使用时尚的材料作为酒店内饰,并配有Valentí家具和许多其他著名设计师的家具。客房非常舒适,设备齐全,全部设有空调。 客人可以额外付费以享用丰盛的自助早餐,包括特别的健康食品和无麸质食品。 经过酒店附近的大学去往市内,在那里您可以参观... 更多信息 princesa ana
    Room was very well furnished and maintained, staff exceptionally friendly. We always got into hotel easily despite being out late at our son's wedding celebrations. - We were only there very briefly. The reception staff were very helpful.
  • Abén Humeya 3 stars 0.37Km > Granada Train Station
    起价 US$ 61.11
    很好 7.0
    140 评语
    info Aben Humeya Hotel酒店位于市中心,紧邻Granada的学术和经济旧区。这家酒店拥有162间设施齐全的客房,为您提供自己的洗衣服务。Aben Humeya Hotel酒店邻近火车站,而且非常靠近城中的主要社会和经济活动中心。从酒店漫步不久,便可来到Granada历史悠久的中心(Alcaiceria、皇家礼拜堂、天主大教堂等等),距离机场不到12公里。酒店十分现代舒适,而且维护得很好。... 更多信息 abén humeya
    Friendly staff and an excellent breakfast buffet. - it was clean tidy and staff help full
  • Maciá Condor 4 stars 0.37Km > Granada Train Station
    起价 US$ 59.75
    优良 7.8
    1427 评语
    info 典雅的Macia Condor酒店靠近格拉纳达的商业和历史中心,提供带空调和免费无线网络连接的客房,设有24小时接待台。 酒店还提供自助早餐,设有点菜餐厅。客人可以在酒吧或阳台放松心情。 格拉纳达著名的联合国教科文组织世界遗产,Albaicin,距离酒店有不到10分钟的步行路程。大教堂距离酒店有800米。 更多信息 maciá condor
    the room was rather small but well equipped, very nicely furnished and very pleasant; the breafast buffet was rich , the staff extremely cordial and helpful. we enjoyed the hotel very much. - I liked the simplicity of the hotel, the friendliness of the staff, the comfort of the rooms and the general easy ambience of the hotel.
  • Comet suites Almona 0 stars 0.43Km > Granada Train Station
    起价 US$ 30.54
    很好 7.0
    125 评语
    info Comet suites Almona公寓位于格拉纳达(Granada),距离格拉纳达大教堂(Granada Cathedral)800米,距离阿罕布拉(Alhambra)和拉里弗(Generalife)1.5公里,提供覆盖各处的免费WiFi。 部分公寓设有用餐区和/或阳台。厨房配有冰箱。每间公寓均配备带吹风机的私人浴室,提供床单。 Comet suites Almona公寓距离Alcaice... 更多信息 comet suites almona
  • Pensión Vista Nevada 0 stars 0.43Km > Granada Train Station
    起价 US$ 33.95
    优良 7.1
    78 评语
    info Pensión Vista Nevada旅馆位于格拉纳达的Plaza de Toros斗牛场旁边,提供带共用或私人浴室的暖气客房。无线网络连接可免费使用。 客房布置简单,并配有木制家具;每间都设有一个衣柜。部分客房配备有空调,有些还配备有一台电视。 格拉纳达市中心分布着各式商店、餐厅和酒吧;很多场所都可供客人品尝格拉纳达的小吃和当地美食。 旅馆距离格拉纳达大教堂(Granada Cathed... 更多信息 pensión vista nevada
    This hotel was conveniently situated not far from the centre. Parking in the street was only free at lunch time, and between 8pm and 9am. Consider parking further out and using the bus. Buses cost 1.20€ or you can buy a card for 5, 10, 20 euros when the rate drops to around 0.80 per trip. Granada centre public car parks can cost as much as the hot... 别人怎么说 » el for the night. The twin room was small, and clean with shared bathroom along the corridor - all the rooms are on the first floor. Ok for a cheap on - Right next to the bull ring made it easy to go out at night and not walk far.
  • Abadía Hotel 2 stars 0.5Km > Granada Train Station
    起价 US$ 54.32
    杰出 8.3
    1495 评语
    info Hotel Abadia酒店坐落在一幢经过翻新的16世纪建筑内,距离格拉纳达主教座堂(Granada Cathedral)有10分钟步行路程。客房均围绕铺设瓷砖并拥有喷泉和植物的庭院而建。 Abadia酒店的安达卢西亚风格客房铺有瓷砖地板,配有装饰品,提供空调、平板卫星电视以及免费WiFi。 Abadia酒店提供免费城市地图和旅游信息,距离前往阿尔罕布拉宫(Alhambra)和格拉纳达机场(G... 更多信息 abadía hotel
    This hotel is a gem. The rooms are comfortable and clean, good air conditioning. The drink making facilities are a big advantage. The room fridge is ideal for chilling a bottle of wine to drink whilst sitting in the beautiful courtyard by the fountain at the end of the day.Most of all the staff made our stay wonderful, always friendly and helpful w... 别人怎么说 » ith great advice on places to visit. Excellent !!! - Our stay at the Abadia hotel was faultless. So much to say about ourexperience, but will try and keep it brief. Rooms so clean,authentically Spanish and roomy. The Courtyard was phenomenal and lovelyto sit in. The refreshments provided extremely reasonable ie superbwines. The overall look of the hotel was so stylish and unique,Main pluswas the attentive, friendly and helpful staff. Superb
  • Pensión Eurosol 2 stars 0.54Km > Granada Train Station
    起价 US$ 24.44
    很好 6.7
    787 评语
    info Hostal Pension Eurosol酒店提供物超所值的客房,距离Granada火车站只有300米远。所有空调客房都设有卫星电视,还有免费无线网路连接区。 Granada大教堂在城市的正中心,步行到酒店只需20分钟。Eurosol酒店的客房距离A-44主要公路只有500米,去Bobadilla工业园很容易。 Eurosol酒店的所有大客房都设有私人浴室和成套的桌椅,还有暖气和电话。 H... 更多信息 pensión eurosol
    Good location - near various churches etc. Granada cathedral is a 20 minute walk. Alhambra is not walkable unless you want an 1 hour walk up a hill in 40oC. However you can walk to the bus stop (20 min walk) and then go from there. I got a coach into and out of Granada and the bus to and from the coach station goes directly outside the hostel. Air... 别人怎么说 » conditioned room and TV. Staff very friendly and I checked out at midday and they kept my backpack until 11:00 at night when my coach left - they als - Central location, nice room, ensuite, very reasonable price, excellent wifi available in my room (I think that was luck).
  • Hotel Granada Center 4 stars 0.54Km > Granada Train Station
    起价 US$ 73.33
    卓越 8.6
    5679 评语
    info Hotel Granada Center酒店距离格拉纳达(Granada)的旧城区仅有10分钟的步行路程,距离火车站有5分钟的路程,提供免费Wi-Fi和额外收费的私人停车场。 Granada Center酒店的所有客房均配备了空调和私人浴室,并提供电视和迷你吧。 Hotel Granada Center酒店的单点餐厅——艾尔扎加(Al Zagal)供应地中海菜肴。客人也可以在咖啡吧或者酒店的英... 更多信息 hotel granada center
    It is very easily accessable from any direction, well signposted.Close to the town centre. - Receptionist was helpful and friendly. Room was very comfortable.
  • Hotel Los Girasoles 2 stars 0.56Km > Granada Train Station
    起价 US$ 44.81
    很好 6.8
    971 评语
    info Hotel Los Girasoles酒店位于格拉纳达市历史悠久的市中心,坐落在一条安静的街道上,并紧邻San Juan de Dios教堂。酒店提供免费无线网路连接。 这家酒店紧邻世界著名的阿尔罕布拉宫(Alhambra Palace),并且距离大教堂也只有500米之遥。 Los Girasoles酒店的现代化客房均铺设了镶木地板,并配有覆盖各处的空调和暖气。每间客房都配有设施齐备的私人浴室... 更多信息 hotel los girasoles
    The rooms and the hotel was beautifully decorated and everything wasvery new. Don't judge this hotel by what the outside looks its isexcellent! The staff was very helpful with information - the bathroom was really nice and clean and staff was nice
  • Pension Mario 0 stars 0.56Km > Granada Train Station
    起价 US$ 27.16
    优良 7.3
    215 评语
    info Rua Pituba酒店位于格拉纳达(Granada)的历史名镇,距离火车​​站只有10分钟的步行路程。这家酒店设有24小时服务的前台,并在公共区域提供免费无线网络连接。 客房装饰简约,设有一台电视和一间私人浴室。 酒店附近设有众多的酒吧和餐厅,供应传统的安达卢西亚(Andalusian)美食。 酒店距离格拉纳达大教堂(Granada’s Cathedral)和迷人的Albaicín Dis... 更多信息 pension mario
  • Pension Alcazaba 1 stars 0.57Km > Granada Train Station
    起价 US$ 32.59
    杰出 8.1
    186 评语
    info This comfortable, family-run guest house is located in the city centre, 8 minutes’ walk from Granada Cathedral. It offers cosy, heated rooms with free Wi-Fi, 700 metres from Granada Train Station. Ro... 更多信息 pension alcazaba
显示1-15432个酒店