酒店 附近 Business Services Center

1259 酒店 附近 Business Services Center, 显示 1-15

  
  • Hotel Résidence Selwane 0 stars 0.09Km > Business Services Center
    起价 US$ 44.81
    6.5
    6 评语
    info Offering a restaurant and free bikes, Hotel Résidence Selwane offers self-catering accommodation. Free WiFi access is available. The property is 1.4 km from Marrakesh Train Station and 2.1 km from Co... 更多信息 hotel résidence selwane
  • Résidence Manis 0 stars 0.1Km > Business Services Center
    起价 US$ 73.33
    info Résidence Manis offers pet-friendly accommodation in Marrakech, 1.3 km from Carré Eden Shopping Center. Guests benefit from terrace and a seasonal outdoor pool. Private parking is available on site. ... 更多信息 résidence manis
  • Hotel Amine 3 stars 0.23Km > Business Services Center
    起价 US$ 42.10
    6.3
    286 评语
    info 这家酒店坐落于马拉喀什西北方的入口,属于城市的新建区。酒店设有花园连室外游泳池和日光露台,以及传统的土耳其浴室。 Hotel Amine酒店的设卫浴设施的客房分布于4座大楼,并围绕着游泳池。客房结合了摩洛哥风格设计和现代化的舒适设备,如阳台、卫星电视和空调。 Anime酒店的餐厅以自助餐形式为客人提供摩洛哥和国际美食,并设有室内或室外露台用餐区。酒吧设有池畔露台,可俯瞰四周的棕榈树。 Ami... 更多信息 hotel amine
    I liked the great privacy. The good safe atmosphere for women travelling solo The kindness of most of the staff I had lunch and dinner almost every day in the city or with old friends in Marrakech and never ever the hotel staff asked or forced me to use the meals in the hotel restaurant. Therefore I felt free to do what I liked best. I appreciate ... 别人怎么说 » that highly. It is a great hotel with allure for a great price. I would recommend it to my aquaintances and friends who like to visit Marrakech. I had - Very nice personnel and extremely helpful. Very good location . Breakfast was a feast and the food in the restaurants was good.Cosy and very cleaan hotel with very nice price Very nice design inspired from the moroccan style . Had a personnl very nice to me. Will come back and recommand .
  • Hôtel Imperial Plaza & Spa 4 stars 0.27Km > Business Services Center
    起价 US$ 40.74
    6.2
    1214 评语
    info Imperial Plaza酒店位于马拉喀什(Marrakesh)的中心,设有SPA和保健中心以及带游泳池的屋顶露台,该游泳池享有城市全景。 Imperial Plaza酒店的每间客房均配备了空调、卫星电视、私人浴室和无线网络连接。乘电梯即可抵达所有的客房。 酒店每日供应自助早餐,设有数间供应国际和摩洛哥菜肴的餐厅。酒店亦设有2间带露台的酒吧,客人可以在露台上享用饮品以及摩洛哥有机糕点。 I... 更多信息 hôtel imperial plaza & spa
    It all felt very clean and modern. Quite a relaxing place to stay. The pool area is lovely. - I enjoyed the four poster bed!
  • Hôtel Tropicana Marrakech 4 stars 0.27Km > Business Services Center
    起价 US$ 46.17
    很好 6.7
    4 评语
    info 这家酒店设有周围环绕着花园和棕榈树的户外游泳池、一个设有浴场的健康中心和各种酒店内的活动设施,位于马拉喀什的郊区。 Hôtel Tropicana Marrakech酒店的客房提供阳台和空调。每间都配备有卫星平面电视和免费无线网络连接。 Tropicana酒店的Agdal餐厅提供典型的摩洛哥菜肴和国际美食;酒店还设有一间Le Riad池畔小吃吧。客人可以在El Manar bar酒吧享用晚间鸡... 更多信息 hôtel tropicana marrakech
  • Villa Zeina 0 stars 0.28Km > Business Services Center
    起价 US$ 882.67
    info Villa Zeina自助式别墅位于马拉喀什(Marrakech),提供室外游泳池、餐厅以及免费无线网络连接,距离巴伊亚宫(Bahia Palace)有4公里,距离会议宫(Conference Palace)有2公里。 别墅设有平面电视、空调、带微波炉和烤箱的厨房、带淋浴和浴缸的共用浴室以及1间额外的浴室,并享有山景和泳池景致。 别墅提供免费停车场。 如果您想要游览周边的环境,则可前往距离别... 更多信息 villa zeina
  • Appartement Amoude 0 stars 0.31Km > Business Services Center
    info Appartement amoude is located in Marrakech . The property is 1.2 km from Marrakesh Train Station and 1.9 km from Conference Palace. Accommodation will provide you with a TV, air conditioning and a b... 更多信息 appartement amoude
  • Résidence Majorelle 2 0 stars 0.31Km > Business Services Center
    info Résidence Majorelle 2公寓位于马拉喀什(Marrakech),提供1座室外游泳池。公寓距离马拉喀什火车站(Marrakesh Train Station)有1.2公里,距离会议宫(Conference Palace)有1.9公里。 公寓提供1台电视、空调和1个阳台。厨房配有1台微波炉和1台烤箱。私人浴室设有1个浴缸和免费洗浴用品。 Résidence Majorelle 2... 更多信息 résidence majorelle 2
  • Bayt Al Atlas 0 stars 0.35Km > Business Services Center
    起价 US$ 74.69
    杰出 8.3
    1 评语
    info Offering a restaurant, Bayt Al Atlas offers self-catering accommodation. Free WiFi access is available. The property is 1.2 km from Marrakesh Train Station and 1.8 km from Conference Palace. Apartme... 更多信息 bayt al atlas
  • Medina Loft & Spa 5 stars 0.37Km > Business Services Center
    起价 US$ 360.69
    卓越 8.6
    17 评语
    info Medina Loft & Spa公寓式酒店位于马拉喀什(Marrakech),距离Majorelle Garden花园仅3公里,距离库图比亚清真寺(Koutoubia Mosque)4.4公里,提供自助式公寓、游泳池和带土耳其浴室的spa中心。 Medina Loft & Spa公寓式酒店的空调公寓享有现代化的装饰,提供私人露台、免费无线网络连接、带卫星电视的客厅以及带浴缸或淋浴的浴室。 客... 更多信息 medina loft & spa
  • Hôtel Teranga & Spa 3 stars 0.38Km > Business Services Center
    起价 US$ 67.90
    info Set 700 metres from Koutoubia in Marrakech, Hôtel Teranga & Spa features free WiFi access and free private parking. Guests can enjoy the on-site restaurant. Every room at this hotel is air conditione... 更多信息 hôtel teranga & spa
  • Residence Ezzahia 3 stars 0.39Km > Business Services Center
    起价 US$ 21.73
    很好 6.6
    416 评语
    info Hôtel Zahia酒店坐落在马拉喀什Gueliz区,距离这座城市著名的Jamaâ El Fna Square广场仅有10分钟车程。酒店设有1个环绕着露台区的室外游泳池。 所有空调客房和公寓均享有独特的装饰,设有1个阳台、1间私人浴室和1台电视。 客人在完成一天的观光活动后,可在酒吧享用饮品,放松身心。酒店公共区域和部分客房提供免费无线网络连接。 客人从酒店出发可以很方便地到达主要的旅游景... 更多信息 residence ezzahia
    Had an excellent time at hotel zahia. The place was clean and the staff were very friendly. Within 20 minutes walking distance of everything you'd want to see. - Nice apartment, good location & price. You will get more than you paid for. Large supermarket and restaurants are nearly.
  • Hotel Marrakech le Tichka 4 stars 0.4Km > Business Services Center
    起价 US$ 50.24
    6.5
    1129 评语
    info 这家豪华酒店的现代化客房配有俯瞰酒店大型室外泳池或花园的阳台,距离马拉喀什(Marrakech)市中心有5分钟车程, Hotel Tichka酒店的所有客房均设有空调、平面电视、迷你吧、露台、电话和私人浴室。 Tichka酒店设有2间餐厅,客人可在Ambar餐厅品尝国际菜肴,或在Johara餐厅享用地道摩洛哥美食。酒店还设有酒吧和小吃店,并全天提供客房服务。 酒店设有土耳其浴室,还提供按摩护... 更多信息 hotel marrakech le tichka
    We have been visiting the Titchka for ten years - it remains really excellent value, particularly with half-board - the building and beautiful pool and garden remain unchanged and it is a welcome retreat from busier parts of Marrakech. The excellent breakfasts are as good as ever. - Room, facilities and staff were up to standard for hotel. The ar... 别人怎么说 » t noveu styling was good. The hotel is in a hotel district and a taxi ride from the centre of Marrakech and this provides a chill out location from the bustle of the markets
  • Appartement Guéliz 0 stars 0.41Km > Business Services Center
    起价 US$ 80.12
    info Appartement Guéliz offers accommodation in Marrakech, 900 metres from Carré Eden Shopping Center and 1.3 km from Marrakech Plaza. The property boasts views of the city and is 1.5 km from Majorelle Gar... 更多信息 appartement guéliz
  • Appartement Salma 0 stars 0.43Km > Business Services Center
    令人失望 4.8
    5 评语
    info Appartement Salma公寓位于Marrakech,设有室外游泳池和餐厅,距离Marrakesh Train Station火车站有1.9公里。 公寓设有电视、空调、阳台、带微波炉和烤箱的厨房以及带淋浴设施和吹风机的私人浴室。 Appartement Salma公寓设有网球场和免费停车场。其他设施服务包括杂货递送服务、干洗服务和熨烫服务。周边地区的活动包括徒步旅行。 如果客人希望游... 更多信息 appartement salma
显示1-151259个酒店