酒店 附近 Leeds City railway station

72 酒店 附近 Leeds City railway station, 显示 1-15

  
  • Hilton Leeds City 4 stars 0.04Km > Leeds City railway station
    起价 US$ 106.21
    杰出 8.1
    3803 评语
    info Hilton Leeds City酒店坐落在利兹市中心(Leeds)的活力中心地带,距离利兹中央火车站有不到5分钟步行路程,距离M62高速公路有不到15分钟车程,距离利兹布拉德福德(LBA)国际机场(Leeds Bradford (LBA) International Airport)有不到25分钟车程,提供空调客房以及带14米的室内游泳池、现代健身房、桑拿浴室、蒸汽浴室和温水泳池的健身俱乐部。 ... 更多信息 hilton leeds city
    乾淨 服務態度很好 - the sauna, staff was very friendly and helpful, location of the hotel is perfect, - Helpfulness and efficiency of all staff. Great breakfast!
  • Discovery Inn - Leeds 2 stars 0.15Km > Leeds City railway station
    起价 US$ 59.75
    杰出 8.1
    4322 评语
    info Discovery Inn – Leeds酒店距离利兹火车站(Leeds Rail Station)仅有100米,设有24小时服务的前台,距离利兹市中心的商店、餐馆和酒吧都只有5分钟步行路程。 Discovery Inn酒店的现代餐厅每天供应欧陆式早餐,包括新鲜的咖啡和谷物。 每间宽敞的客房都设有带Freeview频道的电视和茶/咖啡设施,都提供免费Wifi和私人浴室。 维多利亚区高雅的购物... 更多信息 discovery inn - leeds
    The hotel was right in the middle of leeds and very close to the railway station so easy to walk to and easy to get onwards the next day. The hotel is within shouting distance of several different restaurant food outlets and the sghopping centre! however it still felt seccluded within that. There is a lovely feeling of history about the building w... 别人怎么说 » ith comfotable modern facilities, reccommended... - Lovely clean and nicely decorated room. Also very comfortable and the staff were very pleasant will stay again when visiting leeds.
  • DoubleTree by Hilton Leeds 4 stars 0.17Km > Leeds City railway station
    起价 US$ 87.61
    卓越 9.0
    4039 评语
    info Doubletree by Hilton Leeds酒店是Granary Wharf购物区的一部分,位置优越,毗邻利兹火车站(Leeds Train Station)和运河。Victoria Quarter购物区就位于酒店附近。 Doubletree by Hilton Leeds酒店提供舒适的现代客房,设有1台42英寸智能电视、免费Wi-Fi和矿泉水。 酒店时尚的City Cafe餐厅提供温... 更多信息 doubletree by hilton leeds
    Lovely welcome on arrival, very friendly and the cookie was amazing!! Such a nice little touch! We was on the 10th floor and pleasantly surprised with the view of the train station and city. Decor was minimal and stylish; comfy beds and pillows. Air con worked well! Whole room/bathroom very clean. Was told on arrival we had complementary mini bar ... 别人怎么说 » and breakfast which I wasn't aware of so that was a great little bonus! Breakfast was fab! probably the nicest ive had while staying away from home ev - i stayed at the double tree hilton for the easter weekend with my partner. we found this hotel to be fantastic value compared to others in the local area as well as being in a great location. everything was within a 5 mins stroll like bars, restaurants and the new trinity shopping centre. the staff were very friendly and helpful with information of the local area. parking at the hotel was very handy asare rarely found at city centre hotels. the room itself was fresh, modern, and very clean with
  • City Atmosphere 0 stars 0.21Km > Leeds City railway station
    起价 US$ 112.93
    卓越 8.8
    4 评语
    info City Atmosphere公寓位于利兹(Leeds),距离Trinity Leeds购物中心500米,距离利兹市政厅(Leeds Town Hall)900米,享有河景,提供免费WiFi。 这间自助式公寓提供带烤箱和烤面包机的厨房、毛巾以及床单。 City Atmosphere公寓距离02 Academy现场音乐表演场地1.1公里,距离利兹体育场(Leeds Arena)1.3公里,距离利... 更多信息 city atmosphere
  • The Queens - QHotels 4 stars 0.22Km > Leeds City railway station
    起价 US$ 94.41
    卓越 8.8
    3437 评语
    info 这家优雅的地标性酒店位于利兹(Leeds)市中心的心脏地带,提供一间烧烤餐厅和带免费WiFi的豪华四星级客房。历史悠久并屡获殊荣的Queens Hotel QHotels酒店于1937年开业,距离利兹火车站仅有几分钟的步行路程。 色彩缤纷的客房装饰豪华。每间客房均设有空调和平板电视,还配备了一间现代化的浴室、迷你吧和一张宽敞的办公桌。 The Queens酒店的酒吧提供创意英式菜单,均采用当地... 更多信息 the queens - qhotels
    Though art deco is not really my style, I chose it just because it was the only hotel in the city center with no serious negative guest reviews. And indeed, the hotel was perfect in all aspects: friendly staff, spacious and well equipped room, clean, great location and view at a very good price. I appreciated free dinner on the first night and 2 fr... 别人怎么说 » ee hours internet in the room every day. - The room was small but really comfortable, clean and in good condition. The food in the restaurant was excellent and you could not be located closer to the train station if you tried! I would recommend the hotel for a short visit to Leeds as it is so centrally located with helpful staff and a late bar!
  • Park Plaza Leeds 4 stars 0.25Km > Leeds City railway station
    起价 US$ 100.31
    杰出 8.2
    3988 评语
    info 这家四星级酒店位于利兹火车站对面的城市广场(City Square),距离利兹的购物区、酒吧和餐厅仅有数米之遥,设有一个健身中心和泛亚餐厅。 Park Plaza Leeds酒店所有宽敞的空调客房均提供卫星电视和24小时客房服务,还提供现代浴室和Wifi。 获奖的Chino Latino 餐厅在时尚的环境中提供新鲜的远东美食。Scene! Lobby Bar酒吧拥有时尚的酒廊空间,供应香槟和充... 更多信息 park plaza leeds
    Well simply just loved the room we were given it was a great size compared with other friends room we had every up in our room for pre drinks before heading out it set the mood jsut right. The room service was great and efficent, staff were helpful and caring. All together enjoyed staying at this hotel for that price and would recomend it. - The lo... 别人怎么说 » cation of the hotel was perfect all shops restaurants bars clubs are on the doorstep,the staff were fantastic no problems at all the breakfast was a choice of 12 items from the hot plate plus anything else you could think of from the cold section.The room was like a suite with bathrobes,fruit,wineand a fantastic bed.
  • Leeds Marriott Hotel 4 stars 0.27Km > Leeds City railway station
    起价 US$ 100.08
    卓越 8.7
    5095 评语
    info Marriott酒店位于利兹(Leeds)市中心,距离利兹火车站(Leeds Rail Station)仅有5分钟步行路程,对面即是三一购物中心(Trinity Shopping Centre)。酒店的休闲中心提供桑拿浴室、室内游泳池和健身房。酒店提供免费WiFi。 现代化的浴室配有浴袍和吹风机。每间空调客房均提供平板电视以及沏茶和咖啡设施。 时尚的AM Kitchen & Bar餐厅及酒吧供... 更多信息 leeds marriott hotel
    Very enjoyable time at the Marriot, the service and room were as usual excellent all the staff were very helpfull and did all they could to make our stay a wonderful experience. The new to us, restaurant "Midtown Grill" was also excellent and the best Steak or Lamb I have had in a long time. - excellent staff
  • Roomzzz Leeds City 4 stars 0.27Km > Leeds City railway station
    起价 US$ 104.56
    卓越 9.2
    735 评语
    info Roomzzz City公寓式酒店距离Calls区、Granary Wharf购物中心和野猪巷(Boar Lane)仅有一小段步行路程,提供带免费WiFi和空调的豪华公寓。 每间豪华一室公寓/套房均以定制的核桃木摆设、豪华的面料以及柔软的鸵鸟皮革床头板装饰,设计独具一格。Roomzzz City公寓式酒店内提供一间小型杂货店。 所有现代化的公寓均配有宽屏幕液晶电视和内置保险箱。设备齐全的厨房配... 更多信息 roomzzz leeds city
    I love the fact you have hotel service and the facilities of self catering and a full apartment all in one. Everything was spotless! And the grab and go breakfast is genius. They even give you paper bags with handles. And you could take as much as you wanted. Love this place! And I could not fault the staff. Very polite, helpful and friendly. Will... 别人怎么说 » definately be coming back. And hopefully Roomzzz will be available at a lot more locations around Britain soon. It's all you could want and more! - Staff were extremely accommodating and very friendly. I'm staying for several weeks on a business contract and they always have a smile and a 'hello' when I'm passing through reception. Clean, compact room with decent self catering facilities, close to centre of Leeds. Relatively speaking is good value for money. - Staff at reception especially the dark haired girl who was very friendly and pointed out a lovely restaurant nearby. Loved the room and all the facilities and also the location. Easy parking nearby. Internet on the tv is an excellent idea Grab n go breakfast is a great idea for couples like us exploring the city
  • Malmaison Hotel Leeds 4 stars 0.28Km > Leeds City railway station
    起价 US$ 126.97
    卓越 8.7
    1393 评语
    info 这家酒店曾是公共汽车和电车公司的办公室,仍保留了其独特的建筑风格,包括一个拱形的天花板和大小、形状各不同的客房。利兹市中心距离酒店有5分钟步行路程。 Malmaison Hotel Leeds酒店的空调客房享有现代设计,设有宽敞的浴室、定制的洗浴用品和一个迷你吧。 每间客房还设有卫星电视和沏茶/咖啡设施。 客人可以在拥有高天花板、开放式壁炉和舒适展台的超级时尚小酒馆和酒吧享用美食,这里提供一流... 更多信息 malmaison hotel leeds
    Both me and my wife throughly enjoyed our stay and look forward to staying with you again. - The room and the bar
  • Cosmopolitan Hotel 3 stars 0.29Km > Leeds City railway station
    起价 US$ 58.26
    杰出 8.3
    2698 评语
    info 酒店坐落在利兹市(Leeds)的商业区,靠近商店和夜生活场所,距离利兹市火车站(Leeds City Station)有不到10分钟的步行路程,提供时尚的客房以及开放式餐厅及酒吧,享有Q Park Criteria Parking LS1 4AG停车场提供的优惠折扣。 Cosmopolitan Hotel酒店提供配有免费Wi-Fi和沏茶/咖啡设施的客房以及24小时客房服务。浴室配有豪华洗浴用品、... 更多信息 cosmopolitan hotel
    Having never stayed in Leeds, I found I had picked a really good place to stay. Very rare would I give top marks for anything, but the hotel and the staff were all marvelous. I can't comment on the food, but if it matched everything else then it should be good. - Stayed one night wished it was longer room was top quality upgraded toking exec free m... 别人怎么说 » assive comfy bed dvd player everything perfect betterthan any other hotel we'd stayed in in this price range room hadeverything you need really pleased thanxx
  • Briggate Boutique Apartments 0 stars 0.3Km > Leeds City railway station
    起价 US$ 119.50
    卓越 9.8
    5 评语
    info Briggate Boutique Apartments offers accommodation in Leeds, 100 metres from Trinity Leeds. Briggate Boutique Apartments boasts views of the city and is 700 metres from Leeds Town Hall. An oven, a ref... 更多信息 briggate boutique apartments
  • Quebecs Luxury Apartments 5 stars 0.31Km > Leeds City railway station
    起价 US$ 168.05
    卓越 9.6
    643 评语
    info Residence 6 Luxury Serviced Apartments公寓为丰裕、独特、奢华的生活设立了新标准,即使是最挑剔的客人也可体验超越预期的无与伦比的住宿经验。 每间公寓均享有Executive Hotel Suite酒店3倍的空间,采用超现代的设计,彰显魅力风格,设有独立空调。 Quebecs Luxury Apartments公寓为尊于卓越品质和完美服务的客人而设,提供五星级... 更多信息 quebecs luxury apartments
    It was modern and well Maintained and well equipped and extremely comfortable. They provided a welcome pack of milk, bread, butter and Jam along with a selection of tea bags,coffee and soft drinks. The Shower gel etc was replenished each day. I would highly recommend a stay here. - Every xmas my friends and I have a few days away before xmas to ... 别人怎么说 » do some retail therapy and a get together. !!! This year we were very happy with the accommodation and location of the apartments we booked online. We all agreed we would stay here again..
  • Quebecs, The Leeds Boutique Hotel 4 stars 0.31Km > Leeds City railway station
    起价 US$ 118.01
    卓越 8.8
    61 评语
    info 这家迷人的精品酒店在这座国际化大都市中享有理想的地理位置,距离城市广场、利兹中央火车站、维多利亚区以及主要的购物区仅数分钟步行的路程。 酒店拥有精心保存的维多利亚橡木家具、精致的手工木质镶板、令人印象深刻的彩色玻璃窗以及壁炉和沙发,提供了一个完美的豪华休憩场所。 Leeds Bradford国际机场距离酒店不到30分钟路程。每小时出发的火车将带您前往伦敦,而约克、Harrogate和Dales... 更多信息 quebecs, the leeds boutique hotel
    The staff are truely excellent at this hotel and did everything in their power to make me feel comfortable as a single female traveller. The room was lovely and I particularly liked the idea of the honesty bar in the lounge area. This is a real boutique hotel which not only offers individual styling but more importantly individual service at an acc... 别人怎么说 » essable price which is quite a rarity! - It is about 3 years since we stayed at the hotel and it was just as good this time around. Super service, super room and fab breakfast - an altogether very enjoyable experience. Although we were very pleased to receive an upgrade, we were worried that there would be noise from the road but were very pleased to see that the nightclub seems to have closed down.
  • Quebecs 4 stars 0.33Km > Leeds City railway station
    起价 US$ 100.83
    卓越 8.9
    780 评语
    info 这家精品酒店坐落在利兹中心一座宏伟的维多利亚式建筑内,提供免费无线网络连接、豪华的客房和典雅的休息室。Quebecss酒店位于城市广场旁,距离利兹火车站(Leeds Railway Station)有300米。 漂亮的卧室拥有宽敞的工作和学习空间,配有经典的当代装饰、茶点设施和卫星电视。豪华的浴室提供蓬松浴袍和免费洗浴用品。所有的房间都设有空调和互联网连接。 宏伟的建筑拥有手工制作的镶木地板​... 更多信息 quebecs
    This was our second stay here. Great staff, nice décor a super location - 30 second walk from the train station and sits right in the thick of the shopping area! The recent addition of a bar area was a welcome treat to replace the tiny honest bar which now meant pre-dinner drinks and night- caps were possible. The bar is beautifully decorated, ric... 别人怎么说 » hly furnished with lovely leather chairs. It is a delightful place to sit, relax and have a drink. I highly recommend a drink here.The beds and beddin - Quebecs is a great hotel for Central position to shops restaurants and bars, the staff are very polite and helpful. The hotel itself is very clean and tidy we did think however the carpet and curtains in the room could have done with a clean, over all we had a lovely stay and would stay again. As with a previous review windows and lighting could do with upgrading. We had a lovely stay and would stay again thank you.
  • The Met Leeds 4 stars 0.37Km > Leeds City railway station
    起价 US$ 97.92
    杰出 8.1
    2303 评语
    info 这家二级保护酒店位于利兹市中心,距离利兹火车站仅有3分钟的步行路程。客人可以免费使用酒店的微型健身房,也可以使用时尚的Tempus酒吧和餐馆。 The Met Leeds酒店距离利兹市中心的商店和餐厅不到10分钟步行路程,包括Victoria Quarter购物中心和The Light购物中心。酒店距离Leeds Bradford Airport机场不到7英里(11.3公里)。 每间明亮且布置... 更多信息 the met leeds
    Everyone at The Met was helpful, the service was brillient and I will definately stay here again and recommend this hotel. - The room was really nice. Staff helpful. Hotel was very well presented.
显示1-1572个酒店