酒店 附近 Atocha's Train Station, 住宿接近 Atocha's Train Station 西班牙 | Lets Book Hotel

酒店 附近 Atocha's Train Station

您现在的位置: 首页 > 西班牙 酒店 > 酒店 附近 Atocha's Train Station > 酒店

1104 酒店 附近 Atocha's Train Station, 显示 16-30

 
 
Pensión Mollo 0 stars (0.36Km » Atocha's Train Station)
起价 € 25.07
分数源自 28 评语
优良 8.0/10 8.0
Atocha, 104. Piso 4, Madrid
This simple guest house is located in central Madrid, just 10 minutes’ walk from Atocha AVE Train Station. It offers free Wi-Fi, 10 minutes’ walk from Parque del Retiro Park. The bright, air-conditio...

The location was brilliant - so easy to get there from the airport and so near to the station and all the main sights. - Anonymous

Hotel Mora 2 stars (0.37Km » Atocha's Train Station)
起价 € 67.00
分数源自 1151 评语
杰出 8.1/10 8.1
Paseo del Prado, 32, Madrid
Hotel Mora酒店位于马德里的Paseo del Prado大道上,距离Reina Sofia博物馆和Atocha火车站仅有400米。酒店提供免费无线网络连接、一间咖啡馆兼酒吧以及24小时服务的前台。 Hotel Mora酒店简单的空调客房设有卫星电视和保险箱。现代化的浴室备有基本的洗浴用品,前台提供吹风机。 Mora Hotel酒店正对马德里的植物园(Botanical Gardens...

Very friendly and helpful staff. Clean & quiet room. Close to the train station, metro, Prado and the Park. There was an excellent coffee shop(Vigilante coffee) around the corner. Also the wifi was very fast and free, which is a major bonus. - Anonymous

Atocha DownTown 0 stars (0.38Km » Atocha's Train Station)
起价 € 0.00
分数源自 6 评语
令人失望 4.9/10 4.9
San Pedro, 21, 4B, Madrid
Located in Madrid city centre, these modern décor apartments offer air conditioning and free Wi-Fi. Apartments are close to Atocha Train Station and both El Prado and Reina Sofia museums. Atocha Down...

Eric Vökel Boutique Apartments - Atocha Suites 0 stars (0.4Km » Atocha's Train Station)
起价 € 58.50
分数源自 438 评语
卓越 9.0/10 9.0
Vizcaya, 9, Madrid
Eric Vökel Atocha Suites酒店位于中心地带,距离马德里的Atocha Station车站有10分钟步行路程,提供配有前台的典雅而宽敞的公寓以及午餐和晚餐选项。 宽敞的公寓设有配备完善的小厨房、起居/用餐室以及带浴缸或淋浴的私人浴室。 Eric Vökel Atocha Suites酒店坐落于优越的地理位置,方便客人游览马德里。Atocha Station车站提供一流的交通...

Hotel Mexico 2 stars (0.42Km » Atocha's Train Station)
起价 € 45.00
分数源自 610 评语
优良 7.7/10 7.7
Gobernador, 24, Madrid
Hotel Mexico酒店距离马德里的普拉多和雷纳索非亚博物馆仅有250米,设有带免费无线网络连接和平面卫星电视的客房。酒店内设有停车场。 这家Mexico Hotel酒店的客房设有空调和中央空调,提供投币式保险箱、办公桌和私人浴室。 Mexico酒店设有食品和饮料自动售货机;距离酒店100米处的Calle de las Huertas设有众多餐厅和酒吧。酒店仅在周末供应早餐。 酒店24小...

The location of this hotel simply can not be beat. It is within walking distance of the train station (from there easy airport shuttles), metro stops, Prado museum and many fountains and points of interest. The staff is also super friendly and accommodating. - Anonymous

Apartamentos del Prado 0 stars (0.42Km » Atocha's Train Station)
起价 € 60.00
分数源自 8 评语
6.4/10 6.4
Fucar, 17, 1, 2 derecha, Madrid
这些位于中心地带的舒适公寓距离Atocha地铁和Ave火车站有100米之遥,或紧邻Embajadores地铁和火车站,提供空调和免费无线网络连接。 del Prado酒店装潢现代的两卧室公寓均铺设了木地板,并设有带等离子电视、沙发床和餐桌的休息室以及带烤箱、微波炉和洗衣机的厨房。较大的公寓还设有3个阳台。 酒店距离众多的酒吧、餐厅和商店不到5分钟步行路程,距离太阳门广场(Puerta del ...

location is not what in the one i choose , they gave me different one which I choose . the one I book only for location but they offer different one which for me was far away. - Anonymous

Apartamentos Good Stay Prado 0 stars (0.43Km » Atocha's Train Station)
起价 € 45.00
分数源自 579 评语
杰出 8.1/10 8.1
San Pedro,13, Madrid
Located in central Madrid, Apartamentos Good Stay Madrid Prado is a 5-minute walk from Atocha Railway Station and the Prado Art Musuem. Set in a building with a lift, all the stylish apartments come w...

Apartamentos MLR Paseo del Prado 0 stars (0.43Km » Atocha's Train Station)
起价 € 0.00
分数源自 5 评语
卓越 8.7/10 8.7
Almaden 5, Madrid
Located between Paseo del Prado and Parque del Retiro, only 5 minutes’ walk from Atocha Railway Station, Apartamentos MLR Almaden features a telephone with free international calls and free Wi-Fi. Ea...

Zafiro Apartment 0 stars (0.43Km » Atocha's Train Station)
起价 € 0.00
Calle Gobernador, 31, Madrid
Set 300 metres from El Prado Museum and a 5-minute walk from Atocha Metro and Train Stations, Zafiro Apartment is located in Madrid. This apartment can accommodate up to 10 people. This heated apar...

Live Madrid Apartamentos 0 stars (0.44Km » Atocha's Train Station)
起价 € 130.00
Calle de Santa Isabel, 35, Madrid
Live Madrid Apartamentos is a self-catering accommodation located in Madrid. Free WiFi access is available. The property is 400 metres from Atocha Train Station and 500 metres from Paseo del Prado. ...

Km1 Atocha Apartments 1 stars (0.46Km » Atocha's Train Station)
起价 € 64.00
分数源自 122 评语
很好 6.6/10 6.6
Doctor Piga, 15, Madrid
These simple apartments are located in a traditional district of central Madrid, 250 metres from Lavapies Metro Station. They offer comfortable, air-conditioned accommodation, just 15 minutes’ walk fr...

Very good information about the apartement and good service of the staff. Staff on site does not speak english but reception that was called on the phone does speak english. Very quiet studio in the back courtyard. Shopping groveries, banking etc. directly in front the studio. Free service to leave baggage with reception at Plaza Mayor was offered, however we did not use it because at Atocha train station you can leave luggage for a small charge, it is more close. - Anonymous

Apartamentos Centro Atocha 0 stars (0.46Km » Atocha's Train Station)
起价 € 90.00
分数源自 5 评语
优良 7.8/10 7.8
Different locations, Madrid
Located in central Madrid, Apartamentos Centro Atocha offers modern, air-conditioned apartments. All are within 10 minutes’ walk of both Anton Martin and Atocha metro stations. The apartments have a ...

Village Atocha Rooms 0 stars (0.47Km » Atocha's Train Station)
起价 € 45.00
分数源自 57 评语
很好 6.7/10 6.7
Sebastian Elcano, 38, Madrid
Village Atocha Rooms is located in Madrid and offers rooms with air conditioning and free WiFi. Each room here comes with a flat-screen TV and desk, and the private bathroom has a bath and hairdryer....

Apartamentos del Gobernador 0 stars (0.48Km » Atocha's Train Station)
起价 € 0.00
分数源自 7 评语
很好 6.7/10 6.7
calle del Gobernador, 8, Madrid
这些现代化装饰的公寓享有市中心位置,距离著名的雷纳索非亚(Reina Sofia)和El普拉多(El Prado Museums)博物馆有5分钟的步行路程,距离著名的马约尔广场(Plaza Mayor Square)有15分钟的步行路程。 Apartamentos del Gobernador公寓酒店提供空调一室公寓和单卧室公寓,提供免费无线网络连接。 酒店附近遍布着许多商店以及酒吧和餐馆。 ...

Apartamento Prado 0 stars (0.49Km » Atocha's Train Station)
起价 € 0.00
分数源自 1 评语
卓越 9.6/10 9.6
San Pedro, 5, Madrid
Apartamento Prado is located in the Huertas district, in the historic centre of Madrid. It offers self-catering accommodation and free Wi-Fi. It is only 1 km from Atocha Railway Station and just a few...

 显示16-301104个酒店
1 [2] 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74

西班牙酒店搜索

入住日期

calendar

退房日期

calendar

请缩小搜索范围

酒店类型

1星级酒店68 酒店
2星级酒店142 酒店
3星级酒店127 酒店
五星豪华旅馆21 酒店
住宿加早餐酒店1 酒店
公寓534 酒店
四星级酒店108 酒店
家庭式酒店363 酒店
旅馆42 酒店

设施

停车场767 酒店
健身中心72 酒店
准许携带宠物353 酒店
包括免费无线网路连接1205 酒店
室内游泳池 8 酒店
家庭间772 酒店
按摩浴池22 酒店
接待同性恋人士49 酒店
无线网络1260 酒店
机场班车29 酒店
温泉及健康中心12 酒店
空调1020 酒店
适合残疾人士使用的客房/设施184 酒店
隔音客房209 酒店
餐厅114 酒店

Atocha's Train Station 地图


map地图


tick低廉的价格
tick不收预订费
tick最多的选择
tick满意的客人

Facebook

Facebook
Like us on Facebook

周边景点

Airport
Barajas Airport 14.29 Km
Landmark
Fuente de la Cibeles 1.25 Km
Puerta del Sol Madrid 1.35 Km
Puerta de Alcalá 1.38 Km
Plaza Mayor Madrid 1.52 Km
Puente de Segovia 1.91 Km
Catedral de la Almudena 1.99 Km
Plaza de Oriente 2.06 Km
Plaza de Toro de las Ventas 2.11 Km
Torrespaña 2.44 Km
Plaza de España Jardines de Ferraz 2.47 Km
Monument or Landmark
Monasterio de las Descalzas Reales 1.62 Km
Royal Palace of Madrid 2.01 Km
Museum
Madrid Jardin Botanico 0.51 Km
Museo Nac. Centro de Arte Reina Sofia 0.57 Km
Museo del Prado 0.77 Km
Museo Thyssen - Bornemisza 0.85 Km
Museo Postal y Telegráfico 1.25 Km
National Arqueological Museum 1.65 Km
Real Academia de las Artes de San Fernando 2.11 Km
Park
Parque de El Buen Retiro 1.38 Km
Parque Enrique Tierno Galván 2 Km
Shopping Area
El Rastro de Madrid 1.17 Km
Stadium or Arena
Estadio Vicente Calderon 2.53 Km
Theatre
Teatro Monumental 0.6 Km
Teatro Español 1.04 Km
Teatro de la Zarzuela 1.08 Km
Teatro Real 1.85 Km
Train Station
Atocha's Train Station 0 Km
Estacion del Recoletos 1.6 Km
Underground Railway Station
Delicias 0.94 Km
Menéndez Pelayo 1.06 Km
Pacífico 1.66 Km
Méndez Álvaro 1.67 Km
Legazpi 1.84 Km
Conde de Casal 1.89 Km
Puente de Vallecas 2.29 Km
Usera 2.29 Km
Marqués de Vadillo 2.33 Km
Nueva Numancia 2.66 Km
Estrella 2.69 Km

Atocha's Train Station 酒店类型

1星级酒店 附近 Atocha's Train Station
2星级酒店 附近 Atocha's Train Station
3星级酒店 附近 Atocha's Train Station
五星豪华旅馆 附近 Atocha's Train Station
住宿加早餐酒店 附近 Atocha's Train Station
公寓 附近 Atocha's Train Station
四星级酒店 附近 Atocha's Train Station
家庭式酒店 附近 Atocha's Train Station
旅馆 附近 Atocha's Train Station

价格 Atocha's Train Station

Atocha's Train Station 酒店 75 EUR 岁以下
Atocha's Train Station 酒店 75 EUR 至 125 EUR
Atocha's Train Station 酒店 125 EUR 至 200 EUR
Atocha's Train Station 酒店 超过 200 EUR

酒店在 西班牙 - 热门城市

巴塞罗纳
马德里
瓦伦西亚
塞维利亚
格拉纳达
Calpe
贝尼多姆
Jávea
萨洛
滨海略雷特
马拉加
Roses
马贝拉
Denia
San Sebastián
Empuriabrava
Sitges
普拉亚戴尔雷安格莱斯
Nerja
卡门港
Moraira
L' Escala
圣地亚哥德孔波斯特拉
科尔多瓦
Cambrils

所有城市在西班牙 »

酒店在 西班牙 - 地区

酒店在 Majorca
酒店在 Tenerife
酒店在 Gran Canaria
酒店在 Menorca
酒店在 Lanzarote
酒店在 Fuerteventura
酒店在 Andalucía
酒店在 Catalonia
酒店在 Balearic Islands
酒店在 Canary Islands
酒店在 Galicia
酒店在 Valencia Community

所有地区在西班牙 »

首页 | 关于 lets book hotel © LetsBookHotel.com 2014