酒店 附近 Atocha's Train Station

1507 酒店 附近 Atocha's Train Station, 显示 16-30

  
  • Hostal Córdoba 2 stars 0.33Km > Atocha's Train Station
    起价 US$ 48.89
    优良 7.4
    496 评语
    info Hostal Córdoba旅馆距离位于Atocha火车和地铁站仅有200米,提供配备了空调、免费无线网络连接和电视的客房。雷纳索菲亚艺术博物馆(Reina Sofia Art Museum)距离旅馆有2分钟步行路程。 Córdoba旅馆位于马德里艺术三角区的边缘,距离美丽的El Retiro Park公园仅有800米。旅馆24小时接待处的员工可以提供有关城市的信息。 接待处的自动贩卖机出售饮... 更多信息 hostal córdoba
    We stayed here just one night here after our flight arrived in Madrid and we needed a hostel that was affordable and within walking distance to the train station for our early departure the next morning. For a double room with a private bathroom and free wifi, I thought it was worth the price. The receptionist was friendly, the hostel was clean an... 别人怎么说 » d in good condition. It's not a fancy building on an attractive boulevard, but it's within a short walking distance to the train station, which is all - It's an hostal, not an hotel. Said that, everithing was really good: WiFi decent, clean room (they clean it every day) and the staff is very helpful. Position is very good: really close to atocha, to the retiro gardens, the Prado, the modern art museum.. And close to city centre as well. In case in the district there are too different bars/pubs..
  • Estudio Dino 0 stars 0.35Km > Atocha's Train Station
    卓越 9.0
    33 评语
    info 这个现代化的空调一室公寓设有免费的无线网络连接和一个私人阳台,距离马德里的Atocha Train Station火车站仅有5分钟的步行路程,距离El Retiro Park公园也只有5分钟的步行路程。 一室公寓拥有色彩缤纷的装潢和墙上艺术,配备有一台平面电视和DVD播放机。厨房内配备有烤箱、洗碗机和洗衣机。 一室公寓内设有一张沙发床和一间浴室,配备有洗浴用品、吹风机、床单和毛巾。 该地区分... 更多信息 estudio dino
  • WooTravelling Atocha 107 HOMTELS 0 stars 0.35Km > Atocha's Train Station
    起价 US$ 129.01
    杰出 8.3
    304 评语
    info 这些明亮的一室公寓和普通公寓坐落在马德里的Barrio de Las Letras文化邻区,距离Atocha火车站及Paseo del Prado Avenue大道仅有5分钟步行路程。 107 Atocha酒店的现代住宿包括免费无线网络、平面电视和一间设备齐全的厨房或小厨房。从阁楼一室公寓可欣赏到植物园的景色。 距离Atocha 107酒店步行不远处便设有众多咖啡馆、酒吧和餐馆。附近还设有有艺... 更多信息 wootravelling atocha 107 homtels
    On the arrival we were offered an upgraded apartment for an extra payment of 5euro. After checking both we chose the delux one, of course. It was really good. newly refurbished with comfortable, modern furnishings, the kitchen truly fully equipped, there is even a supply of delicious coffee and sugar to make your " hello Madrid" espresso before se... 别人怎么说 » tting of on sightseeing. The windows of our appartment were overlooking the busy street, so we got worried about the noise - well, no worries there - - Really good choice. The location is very advantageous for those who are willing to expore more of Spain and visit other places from Atocha railway station that is close to the apartment. Very friendly and responsive staff: the kettle and additional spoons were immediately provided on my request. At day time the clerk seats at the reception desk and can help you with an advice or keep your luggage after you check off.
  • Pensión Mollo 0 stars 0.36Km > Atocha's Train Station
    起价 US$ 40.06
    优良 7.8
    124 评语
    info This simple guest house is located in central Madrid, just 10 minutes’ walk from Atocha AVE Train Station. It offers free Wi-Fi, 10 minutes’ walk from Parque del Retiro Park. The bright, air-conditio... 更多信息 pensión mollo
    Good location, clean, quiet and friendly basic accommodation. One doesn't need more when you are out all day. It is a stone's throw from Prado, Reina Sophia and Thyssen museums. Price was excellent compared to what was available. - It did the job - hassle free and reasonably priced. The owner seemed like a reasonable guy - seemed interested enou... 别人怎么说 » gh without being over-friendly.
  • Atocha Aparment 0 stars 0.36Km > Atocha's Train Station
    info Set in Madrid, Atocha Aparment offers self-catering accommodation with free WiFi. The apartment is 1 km from Museo del Prado. There is a seating area and a kitchen as well as a private bathroom. Towe... 更多信息 atocha aparment
  • Almaden Apartment 0 stars 0.37Km > Atocha's Train Station
    info Located in Madrid, this air-conditioned apartment is 300 metres from Museo del Prado. The apartment is 300 metres from Paseo del Prado. The unit is equipped with a kitchen. A TV is offered. There is ... 更多信息 almaden apartment
  • Hotel Mora 2 stars 0.37Km > Atocha's Train Station
    起价 US$ 81.88
    优良 8.0
    1966 评语
    info Hotel Mora酒店位于马德里的Paseo del Prado大道上,距离Reina Sofia博物馆和Atocha火车站仅有400米。酒店提供免费无线网络连接、一间咖啡馆兼酒吧以及24小时服务的前台。 Hotel Mora酒店简单的空调客房设有卫星电视和保险箱。现代化的浴室备有基本的洗浴用品,前台提供吹风机。 Mora Hotel酒店正对马德里的植物园(Botanical Gardens... 更多信息 hotel mora
    The Hotel Mora is a very upscale, well-priced, professionally-run hotel close to all the major cultural attractions in Madrid. We were very happy with everything about the hotel--our room was large & quiet; there was a large bathroom with tons of hot water; and the location, across from the Royal Botanical Gardens and El Retiro Parque and ver... 别人怎么说 » y close to El Prado could not be beat. - We had two rooms one of which was a very spacious double with a king size bed. The single room was larger than many others I have stayed in. Spacious and very pleasant public seating area. Very pleasant cafe/bar with good economically priced food.Perfect location and even though the rooms faced onto the main road, excellent double glazing ensured a peaceful nights sleep.
  • Atocha DownTown 0 stars 0.38Km > Atocha's Train Station
    令人失望 4.9
    6 评语
    info Located in Madrid city centre, these modern décor apartments offer air conditioning and free Wi-Fi. Apartments are close to Atocha Train Station and both El Prado and Reina Sofia museums. Atocha Down... 更多信息 atocha downtown
  • Gran Apartamento Centro - Las Letras 0 stars 0.39Km > Atocha's Train Station
    卓越 9.4
    4 评语
    info Gran Apartamento Centro - Las Letras Madrid公寓距离马德里的植物园(Madrid’s Botanical Gardens)有230米,提供带阳台和镶木地板的自助式的住宿以及免费无线网络连接。 此空调公寓设有卫星平面电视、洗衣机和配有微波炉的厨房,还设有带沙发的客厅/用餐区。浴室配有吹风机和免费洗浴用品。 Gran Apartamento Centro ... 更多信息 gran apartamento centro - las letras
  • Eric Vökel Boutique Apartments - Atocha Suites 0 stars 0.4Km > Atocha's Train Station
    起价 US$ 139.33
    卓越 9.2
    570 评语
    info Eric Vökel Atocha Suites酒店位于中心地带,距离马德里的Atocha Station车站有10分钟步行路程,提供配有前台的典雅而宽敞的公寓以及午餐和晚餐选项。 宽敞的公寓设有配备完善的小厨房、起居/用餐室以及带浴缸或淋浴的私人浴室。 Eric Vökel Atocha Suites酒店坐落于优越的地理位置,方便客人游览马德里。Atocha Station车站提供一流的交通... 更多信息 eric vökel boutique apartments - atocha suites
    Excellent location close to Atocha station, walking distance to the three big museums (and the city center, if you like a bit of a hike), supermarket at the corner. The hotel is on a quiet side street; there was absolutely no street noise. Nicely designed, well equipped for a longer stay with dishwasher, washing machine and kitchen (we were there ... 别人怎么说 » for only one night so didn't use). - Great concept, amazing apartment. Upside independence, downside, no livebeing could assist us, very frustrating experince. However the next day the staff apologized and gave us a voucher for parking, which helped.
  • Hostal Barrera 2 stars 0.41Km > Atocha's Train Station
    起价 US$ 63.82
    卓越 8.9
    223 评语
    info Hostal Barrera旅馆位于马德里(Madrid),距离阿托查地铁站(Atocha Metro Station)仅400米,设有空调和免费无线网络连接,提供市景客房。 所有客房都设有一间带淋浴和免费洗浴用品的私人浴室,还包括一台带卫星频道的平面电视、一张办公桌和一个衣柜,并提供床单和毛巾。 旅馆拥有一个24小时前台。前台的工作人员可以为客人提供该地区的旅游信息。旅馆还设有行李寄存处。 ... 更多信息 hostal barrera
  • Vizcaya 0 stars 0.42Km > Atocha's Train Station
    info Located 500 metres from Atocha Railway Station, Apartment Vizcaya features free WiFi and bright rooms with modern décor. The apartment is heated and offers private parking nearby for an extra cost. T... 更多信息 vizcaya
  • Bedrix Atocha 0 stars 0.42Km > Atocha's Train Station
    起价 US$ 144.49
    info Located 1 km from Museo del Prado and 1.1 km from Paseo del Prado, Bedrix Atocha offers accommodation in Madrid. The property is 1.3 km from Retiro Park and private parking is featured. Free WiFi is o... 更多信息 bedrix atocha
  • Apartamento en Madrid 0 stars 0.42Km > Atocha's Train Station
    info Apartamento en Madrid公寓提供位于马德里(Madrid)的住宿,享有花园美景,距离阿兰胡埃斯(Aranjuez)43公里,设有覆盖各处的免费WiFi。 这间公寓配有用餐区、厨房、私人浴室、带有线频道的平板电视、iPod基座、CD播放机和带浴缸或淋浴的共用浴室。 Apartamento en Madrid公寓距离埃纳雷斯堡(Alcalá de Henares)29公里,距离纳... 更多信息 apartamento en madrid
  • Chic Rentals - Museo Reina Sofía 0 stars 0.42Km > Atocha's Train Station
    优良 7.5
    7 评语
    info Chic Rentals - Museo Reina Sofía自助式空调公寓位于马德里,距离Atocha Train Station火车站有850米,距离Embajadores有1公里。 客人可以在Chic Rentals - Museo Reina Sofía公寓的休息区放松看电视。公寓还设有一间配有淋浴和吹风机的浴室。 公寓设备齐全的厨房提供一台微波炉、一台冰箱以及一台洗衣机。 客人可... 更多信息 chic rentals - museo reina sofía
显示16-301507个酒店