酒店 附近 Atocha's Train Station

1639 酒店 附近 Atocha's Train Station, 显示 16-30

  
  • Urban Sea Hotel Atocha 113 1 stars 0.31Km > Atocha's Train Station
    起价 US$ 80.12
    杰出 8.1
    1407 评语
    info 这家现代化的极简抽象派酒店毗邻迷人的Retiro Park公园,距离Atocha车站不到10分钟的步行路程,设有屋顶阳光露台,各处均提供免费无线网络连接。 Chic&Basic Atocha酒店的客房简约而别致,整体采用白色色调,佐以少量的其他颜色点缀。设有空调和平面电视。 Chic&Basic Atocha酒店休息区免费供应咖啡和矿泉水,酒店附近可以找到不少小吃酒吧、餐馆和商店。 Chic... 更多信息 urban sea hotel atocha 113
    I was en route back home to Pamplona via train, so the proximity to Ayoxha was ideal. All I wanted was a clean, safe place to stay and where I could take a long shower after traveling all day from Reykjavik. Chic & Basic delivered that and more. Pleasant staff, super cute room and I checked out the roof terrace which looked divino. It was nice... 别人怎么说 » to have bath gel and the free drinks and fruit downstairs were a nice touch. The room was pint-sized, but had all the basics- and the decor was hip a - Pretty much everything! It was very clean, fresh, and bright. The atmosphere was relaxed and friendly. We were extra thrilled about the cold water, ice, tea, coffee, fruit and crackers in the lobby. The cold water was a God send after adventuring around the city for the day! The location was wonderful. We walked everywhere around the city, and took the train from Atocha to Toldeo and the airport and also in from Barcelona - it was so easy!
  • Friendly Rentals Paseo Del Prado 0 stars 0.33Km > Atocha's Train Station
    info Located 300 metres from Museo del Prado, Friendly Rentals Paseo Del Prado offers accommodation in Madrid. The apartment is 400 metres from Paseo del Prado. Free WiFi is featured throughout the propert... 更多信息 friendly rentals paseo del prado
  • AC Hotel Carlton Madrid 4 stars 0.33Km > Atocha's Train Station
    起价 US$ 101.58
    杰出 8.4
    1153 评语
    info AC Carlton酒店坐落在中央地段,距离马德里市的Atocha-AVE火车和地铁站以及雷纳索非亚艺术画廊(Reina Sofia Art Gallery)仅300米,提供配备了卫星电视的现代化空调客房。 酒店的客房还配有暖气、办公桌、保险箱和迷你吧。私人浴室提供吹风机和洗浴用品。 AC Hotel Carlton酒店的咖啡厅-餐厅提供午餐、晚餐和小吃。自助早餐供应至很晚。 艺术三角区(A... 更多信息 ac hotel carlton madrid
    Spacious well decorated room, lovely bathroom, proximity to Atocha railway station and metro, many sights at walking distance. Of the many hotels we have stayed in in Madrid Carlton is the best. We will be back. Thank you Carlton. - Location - walking distance to station and galleries. Good value for money. Staff very professional, obliging, and s... 别人怎么说 » poke good English.
  • Duplex Las Letras 0 stars 0.33Km > Atocha's Train Station
    优良 7.4
    5 评语
    info Duplex Las Letras公寓位于马德里(Madrid),距离普拉杜散步道(Paseo del Prado)有400米,与普拉多博物馆(Museo del Prado)相距500米,提供覆盖各处的免费WiFi。 公寓设有带微波炉的厨房,提供毛巾和床单。 Duplex Las Letras公寓距离太阳门(Puerta del Sol)有1公里,与马德里马约尔广场(Plaza Mayor ... 更多信息 duplex las letras
  • Hostal Córdoba 2 stars 0.33Km > Atocha's Train Station
    起价 US$ 48.89
    优良 7.4
    496 评语
    info Hostal Córdoba旅馆距离位于Atocha火车和地铁站仅有200米,提供配备了空调、免费无线网络连接和电视的客房。雷纳索菲亚艺术博物馆(Reina Sofia Art Museum)距离旅馆有2分钟步行路程。 Córdoba旅馆位于马德里艺术三角区的边缘,距离美丽的El Retiro Park公园仅有800米。旅馆24小时接待处的员工可以提供有关城市的信息。 接待处的自动贩卖机出售饮... 更多信息 hostal córdoba
    We stayed here just one night here after our flight arrived in Madrid and we needed a hostel that was affordable and within walking distance to the train station for our early departure the next morning. For a double room with a private bathroom and free wifi, I thought it was worth the price. The receptionist was friendly, the hostel was clean an... 别人怎么说 » d in good condition. It's not a fancy building on an attractive boulevard, but it's within a short walking distance to the train station, which is all - It's an hostal, not an hotel. Said that, everithing was really good: WiFi decent, clean room (they clean it every day) and the staff is very helpful. Position is very good: really close to atocha, to the retiro gardens, the Prado, the modern art museum.. And close to city centre as well. In case in the district there are too different bars/pubs..
  • WooTravelling Atocha 107 HOMTELS 0 stars 0.35Km > Atocha's Train Station
    起价 US$ 87.07
    杰出 8.4
    424 评语
    info WooTravelling Atocha 107 HOMTELS公寓位于马德里的文化街区Barrio de Las Letras,距离阿托查火车站(Atocha Railway Station)和普拉多大道(Paseo del Prado Avenue)仅有5分钟的步行路程。公寓提供明亮的一室公寓和普通公寓。 现代公寓提供免费Wi-Fi、平板电视以及设施齐全的厨房或小厨房。 WooTravel... 更多信息 wootravelling atocha 107 homtels
    On the arrival we were offered an upgraded apartment for an extra payment of 5euro. After checking both we chose the delux one, of course. It was really good. newly refurbished with comfortable, modern furnishings, the kitchen truly fully equipped, there is even a supply of delicious coffee and sugar to make your " hello Madrid" espresso before se... 别人怎么说 » tting of on sightseeing. The windows of our appartment were overlooking the busy street, so we got worried about the noise - well, no worries there - - Really good choice. The location is very advantageous for those who are willing to expore more of Spain and visit other places from Atocha railway station that is close to the apartment. Very friendly and responsive staff: the kettle and additional spoons were immediately provided on my request. At day time the clerk seats at the reception desk and can help you with an advice or keep your luggage after you check off.
  • Estudio Dino 0 stars 0.35Km > Atocha's Train Station
    卓越 9.0
    33 评语
    info 这个现代化的空调一室公寓设有免费的无线网络连接和一个私人阳台,距离马德里的Atocha Train Station火车站仅有5分钟的步行路程,距离El Retiro Park公园也只有5分钟的步行路程。 一室公寓拥有色彩缤纷的装潢和墙上艺术,配备有一台平面电视和DVD播放机。厨房内配备有烤箱、洗碗机和洗衣机。 一室公寓内设有一张沙发床和一间浴室,配备有洗浴用品、吹风机、床单和毛巾。 该地区分... 更多信息 estudio dino
  • Pensión Mollo 0 stars 0.36Km > Atocha's Train Station
    起价 US$ 40.06
    优良 7.8
    124 评语
    info This simple guest house is located in central Madrid, just 10 minutes’ walk from Atocha AVE Train Station. It offers free Wi-Fi, 10 minutes’ walk from Parque del Retiro Park. The bright, air-conditio... 更多信息 pensión mollo
    Good location, clean, quiet and friendly basic accommodation. One doesn't need more when you are out all day. It is a stone's throw from Prado, Reina Sophia and Thyssen museums. Price was excellent compared to what was available. - It did the job - hassle free and reasonably priced. The owner seemed like a reasonable guy - seemed interested enou... 别人怎么说 » gh without being over-friendly.
  • Atocha Aparment 0 stars 0.36Km > Atocha's Train Station
    info Set in Madrid, Atocha Aparment offers self-catering accommodation with free WiFi. The apartment is 1 km from Museo del Prado. There is a seating area and a kitchen as well as a private bathroom. Towe... 更多信息 atocha aparment
  • Almaden Apartment 0 stars 0.37Km > Atocha's Train Station
    info Located in Madrid, this air-conditioned apartment is 300 metres from Museo del Prado. The apartment is 300 metres from Paseo del Prado. The unit is equipped with a kitchen. A TV is offered. There is ... 更多信息 almaden apartment
  • Only YOU Hotel Atocha 4 stars 0.37Km > Atocha's Train Station
    info Set in a 19th-century building, Only You Hotel Atocha is located in Madrid, 150 metres from Madrid-Atocha Train Station. This hotel offers views over the Paseo Infanta Isabel and Calle Alfonso XII. A... 更多信息 only you hotel atocha
  • Hotel Mora 2 stars 0.37Km > Atocha's Train Station
    起价 US$ 81.88
    优良 8.0
    1966 评语
    info Hotel Mora酒店位于马德里的Paseo del Prado大道上,距离Reina Sofia博物馆和Atocha火车站仅有400米。酒店提供免费无线网络连接、一间咖啡馆兼酒吧以及24小时服务的前台。 Hotel Mora酒店简单的空调客房设有卫星电视和保险箱。现代化的浴室备有基本的洗浴用品,前台提供吹风机。 Mora Hotel酒店正对马德里的植物园(Botanical Gardens... 更多信息 hotel mora
    The Hotel Mora is a very upscale, well-priced, professionally-run hotel close to all the major cultural attractions in Madrid. We were very happy with everything about the hotel--our room was large & quiet; there was a large bathroom with tons of hot water; and the location, across from the Royal Botanical Gardens and El Retiro Parque and ver... 别人怎么说 » y close to El Prado could not be beat. - We had two rooms one of which was a very spacious double with a king size bed. The single room was larger than many others I have stayed in. Spacious and very pleasant public seating area. Very pleasant cafe/bar with good economically priced food.Perfect location and even though the rooms faced onto the main road, excellent double glazing ensured a peaceful nights sleep.
  • Atocha DownTown 0 stars 0.38Km > Atocha's Train Station
    令人失望 4.9
    6 评语
    info Located in Madrid city centre, these modern décor apartments offer air conditioning and free Wi-Fi. Apartments are close to Atocha Train Station and both El Prado and Reina Sofia museums. Atocha Down... 更多信息 atocha downtown
  • Gran Apartamento Centro - Las Letras 0 stars 0.39Km > Atocha's Train Station
    卓越 9.5
    10 评语
    info Gran Apartamento Centro - Las Letras Madrid公寓距离马德里的植物园(Madrid’s Botanical Gardens)有230米,提供带阳台和镶木地板的自助式的住宿以及免费无线网络连接。 此空调公寓设有卫星平面电视、洗衣机和配有微波炉的厨房,还设有带沙发的客厅/用餐区。浴室配有吹风机和免费洗浴用品。 Gran Apartamento Centro ... 更多信息 gran apartamento centro - las letras
  • Eric Vökel Boutique Apartments - Atocha Suites 0 stars 0.4Km > Atocha's Train Station
    起价 US$ 127.10
    卓越 9.2
    702 评语
    info Eric Vökel Boutique Apartments - Atocha Suites酒店位于马德里(Madrid)中心,距离阿托查车站(Atocha Station)有10分钟步行路程。宽敞的典雅公寓设有前台。 公寓配有设备齐全的小厨房、起居/用餐室和带浴缸或淋浴的私人浴室。 Atocha Suites酒店享有优越的地理位置,方便客人游览马德里。阿托查车站提供一流的交通服务,可便捷前往... 更多信息 eric vökel boutique apartments - atocha suites
    Excellent location close to Atocha station, walking distance to the three big museums (and the city center, if you like a bit of a hike), supermarket at the corner. The hotel is on a quiet side street; there was absolutely no street noise. Nicely designed, well equipped for a longer stay with dishwasher, washing machine and kitchen (we were there ... 别人怎么说 » for only one night so didn't use). - Great concept, amazing apartment. Upside independence, downside, no livebeing could assist us, very frustrating experince. However the next day the staff apologized and gave us a voucher for parking, which helped.
显示16-301639个酒店