酒店 附近 Atocha's Train Station

1279 酒店 附近 Atocha's Train Station, 显示 16-30

  
  • Estudio Dino 0 stars 0.35Km > Atocha's Train Station
    杰出 8.3
    4 评语
    info Estudio Dino is a self-catering accommodation located in Madrid. FreeWiFi access is available. The property is 300 metres from Atocha Train Station and 600 metres from Embajadores. Accommodation wil... 更多信息 estudio dino
  • WooTravelling Atocha 107 HOMTELS 0 stars 0.35Km > Atocha's Train Station
    起价 US$ 101.85
    杰出 8.4
    492 评语
    info 这些明亮的一室公寓和普通公寓坐落在马德里的Barrio de Las Letras文化邻区,距离Atocha火车站及Paseo del Prado Avenue大道仅有5分钟步行路程。 107 Atocha酒店的现代住宿包括免费无线网络、平面电视和一间设备齐全的厨房或小厨房。从阁楼一室公寓可欣赏到植物园的景色。 距离Atocha 107酒店步行不远处便设有众多咖啡馆、酒吧和餐馆。附近还设有有艺... 更多信息 wootravelling atocha 107 homtels
    On the arrival we were offered an upgraded apartment for an extra payment of 5euro. After checking both we chose the delux one, of course. It was really good. newly refurbished with comfortable, modern furnishings, the kitchen truly fully equipped, there is even a supply of delicious coffee and sugar to make your " hello Madrid" espresso before se... 别人怎么说 » tting of on sightseeing. The windows of our appartment were overlooking the busy street, so we got worried about the noise - well, no worries there - - Really good choice. The location is very advantageous for those who are willing to expore more of Spain and visit other places from Atocha railway station that is close to the apartment. Very friendly and responsive staff: the kettle and additional spoons were immediately provided on my request. At day time the clerk seats at the reception desk and can help you with an advice or keep your luggage after you check off.
  • Pensión Mollo 0 stars 0.36Km > Atocha's Train Station
    起价 US$ 40.06
    优良 7.8
    85 评语
    info This simple guest house is located in central Madrid, just 10 minutes’ walk from Atocha AVE Train Station. It offers free Wi-Fi, 10 minutes’ walk from Parque del Retiro Park. The bright, air-conditio... 更多信息 pensión mollo
    Good location, clean, quiet and friendly basic accommodation. One doesn't need more when you are out all day. It is a stone's throw from Prado, Reina Sophia and Thyssen museums. Price was excellent compared to what was available. - The location was brilliant - so easy to get there from the airport and so near to the station and all the main sight... 别人怎么说 » s.
  • Hotel Mora 2 stars 0.37Km > Atocha's Train Station
    起价 US$ 90.98
    杰出 8.1
    1151 评语
    info Hotel Mora酒店位于马德里的Paseo del Prado大道上,距离Reina Sofia博物馆和Atocha火车站仅有400米。酒店提供免费无线网络连接、一间咖啡馆兼酒吧以及24小时服务的前台。 Hotel Mora酒店简单的空调客房设有卫星电视和保险箱。现代化的浴室备有基本的洗浴用品,前台提供吹风机。 Mora Hotel酒店正对马德里的植物园(Botanical Gardens... 更多信息 hotel mora
    The Hotel Mora is a very upscale, well-priced, professionally-run hotel close to all the major cultural attractions in Madrid. We were very happy with everything about the hotel--our room was large & quiet; there was a large bathroom with tons of hot water; and the location, across from the Royal Botanical Gardens and El Retiro Parque and ver... 别人怎么说 » y close to El Prado could not be beat. - We had two rooms one of which was a very spacious double with a king size bed. The single room was larger than many others I have stayed in. Spacious and very pleasant public seating area. Very pleasant cafe/bar with good economically priced food.Perfect location and even though the rooms faced onto the main road, excellent double glazing ensured a peaceful nights sleep.
  • Atocha DownTown 0 stars 0.38Km > Atocha's Train Station
    令人失望 4.9
    6 评语
    info Located in Madrid city centre, these modern décor apartments offer air conditioning and free Wi-Fi. Apartments are close to Atocha Train Station and both El Prado and Reina Sofia museums. Atocha Down... 更多信息 atocha downtown
  • Gran Apartamento Centro - Las Letras 0 stars 0.39Km > Atocha's Train Station
    卓越 10.0
    1 评语
    info Gran Apartamento Centro - Las Letras is a self-catering accommodation located in Madrid. FreeWiFi access is available. The property is 400 metres from Atocha Train Station and 400 metres from Paseo de... 更多信息 gran apartamento centro - las letras
  • Eric Vökel Boutique Apartments - Atocha Suites 0 stars 0.4Km > Atocha's Train Station
    起价 US$ 79.44
    卓越 9.0
    438 评语
    info Eric Vökel Atocha Suites酒店位于中心地带,距离马德里的Atocha Station车站有10分钟步行路程,提供配有前台的典雅而宽敞的公寓以及午餐和晚餐选项。 宽敞的公寓设有配备完善的小厨房、起居/用餐室以及带浴缸或淋浴的私人浴室。 Eric Vökel Atocha Suites酒店坐落于优越的地理位置,方便客人游览马德里。Atocha Station车站提供一流的交通... 更多信息 eric vökel boutique apartments - atocha suites
    Excellent location close to Atocha station, walking distance to the three big museums (and the city center, if you like a bit of a hike), supermarket at the corner. The hotel is on a quiet side street; there was absolutely no street noise. Nicely designed, well equipped for a longer stay with dishwasher, washing machine and kitchen (we were there ... 别人怎么说 » for only one night so didn't use).
  • Hostal Barrera 2 stars 0.41Km > Atocha's Train Station
    起价 US$ 66.54
    卓越 9.3
    11 评语
    info Located just 400 metres from Atocha Metro Station in Madrid, Hostal Barrera features air conditioning and free WiFi. This guest house offers rooms with views of the city. All rooms have a private bat... 更多信息 hostal barrera
  • Vizcaya 0 stars 0.42Km > Atocha's Train Station
    info Located 500 metres from Atocha Railway Station, Apartment Vizcaya features free WiFi and bright rooms with modern décor. The apartment is heated and offers private parking nearby for an extra cost. T... 更多信息 vizcaya
  • Chic Rentals - Museo Reina Sofía 0 stars 0.42Km > Atocha's Train Station
    info Chic Rentals - Museo Reina Sofía is a self-catering accommodation located in Madrid. FreeWiFi access is available. The property is 400 metres from Atocha Train Station and 600 metres from Embajadores.... 更多信息 chic rentals - museo reina sofía
  • Apartamento en Madrid 0 stars 0.42Km > Atocha's Train Station
    info Located 400 metres from Museo del Prado, Apartamento en Madrid offers accommodation in Madrid. The property boasts views of the garden and is 400 metres from Paseo del Prado. The kitchen is fitted wi... 更多信息 apartamento en madrid
  • Hotel Mexico 2 stars 0.42Km > Atocha's Train Station
    起价 US$ 51.94
    优良 7.6
    659 评语
    info Hotel Mexico酒店距离马德里的普拉多和雷纳索非亚博物馆仅有250米,设有带免费无线网络连接和平面卫星电视的客房。酒店内设有停车场。 这家Mexico Hotel酒店的客房设有空调和中央空调,提供投币式保险箱、办公桌和私人浴室。 Mexico酒店设有食品和饮料自动售货机;距离酒店100米处的Calle de las Huertas设有众多餐厅和酒吧。酒店仅在周末供应早餐。 酒店24小... 更多信息 hotel mexico
    The hotel is a 10 minute walk from Atocha station with all the connection from the airport. It is located in the heart of tourist Madrid, a very loud city. But the hotel is on a quiet side street. The bed was very comfortable. Nice linens and towels. WiFi worked throughout the hotel. This is a very good hotel to stay both after a flight and befor... 别人怎么说 » e you leave. - The location of this hotel simply can not be beat. It is within walking distance of the train station (from there easy airport shuttles), metro stops, Prado museum and many fountains and points of interest. The staff is also super friendly and accommodating.
  • Apartamentos del Prado 0 stars 0.42Km > Atocha's Train Station
    起价 US$ 81.48
    6.4
    8 评语
    info 这些位于中心地带的舒适公寓距离Atocha地铁和Ave火车站有100米之遥,或紧邻Embajadores地铁和火车站,提供空调和免费无线网络连接。 del Prado酒店装潢现代的两卧室公寓均铺设了木地板,并设有带等离子电视、沙发床和餐桌的休息室以及带烤箱、微波炉和洗衣机的厨房。较大的公寓还设有3个阳台。 酒店距离众多的酒吧、餐厅和商店不到5分钟步行路程,距离太阳门广场(Puerta del ... 更多信息 apartamentos del prado
    Location - location is not what in the one i choose , they gave me different one which I choose . the one I book only for location but they offer different one which for me was far away.
  • Apartamentos Good Stay Prado 0 stars 0.43Km > Atocha's Train Station
    起价 US$ 79.44
    杰出 8.1
    1244 评语
    info Located in central Madrid, Apartamentos Good Stay Madrid Prado is a 5-minute walk from Atocha Railway Station and the Prado Art Musuem. Set in a building with a lift, all the stylish apartments come w... 更多信息 apartamentos good stay prado
    the hotel opened a month ago ,all the things almost new and the hotel is so near to the railway station and the metro .so good - Very nice. Renovated. Excellent location and value! Perfect!
  • Apartamentos MLR Paseo del Prado 0 stars 0.43Km > Atocha's Train Station
    优良 8.0
    9 评语
    info Located between Paseo del Prado and Parque del Retiro, only 5 minutes’ walk from Atocha Railway Station, Apartamentos MLR Almaden features a telephone with free international calls and free Wi-Fi. Ea... 更多信息 apartamentos mlr paseo del prado
显示16-301279个酒店