酒店 附近 Atocha's Train Station, 住宿接近 Atocha's Train Station 西班牙 | LetsBookHotel

酒店 附近 Atocha's Train Station

您现在的位置: 首页 > 西班牙 酒店 > 酒店 附近 Atocha's Train Station > 酒店

944 酒店 附近 Atocha's Train Station, 显示 16-30

 
 
Hotel Mora 2 stars (0.37 Km » Atocha's Train Station)
起价 € 54.00
分数源自 790 评语
杰出 8.2/10 8.2
Paseo del Prado, 32, Madrid
Hotel Mora酒店位于马德里的Paseo del Prado大道上,距离Reina Sofia博物馆和Atocha火车站仅有400米。酒店提供免费无线网络连接、一间咖啡馆兼酒吧以及24小时服务的前台。 Hotel Mora酒店简单的空调客房设有卫星电视和保险箱。现代化的浴室备有基本的洗浴用品,前台提供吹风机。 Mora Hotel酒店正对马德里的植物园(Botanical Gardens)和Caixa Forum美术馆。Retiro公园和Prado博物馆距离酒店均不足10分钟步行路程。 酒店周边的街道上分布着众多典型的西班牙小吃店和餐厅。酒店附近设有班次固定的巴士站点,Atocha地铁站距离酒店仅有250米。

Atocha DownTown 0 stars (0.38 Km » Atocha's Train Station)
起价 € 0.00
分数源自 6 评语
令人失望 4.9/10 4.9
San Pedro, 21, 4B, Madrid
Located in Madrid city centre, these modern décor apartments offer air conditioning and free Wi-Fi. Apartments are close to Atocha Train Station and both El Prado and Reina Sofia museums. Atocha Down Town features 1 and 2 bedroom apartments set in different locations. Each of them has a living-dining area, a fully equipped kitchenette and a private bathroom. Apartments are cl...

Eric Vökel Atocha Suites 0 stars (0.4 Km » Atocha's Train Station)
起价 € 103.50
分数源自 244 评语
卓越 9.0/10 9.0
Vizcaya, 9, Madrid
Eric Vökel Atocha Suites酒店位于中心地带,距离马德里的Atocha Station车站有10分钟步行路程,提供配有前台的典雅而宽敞的公寓以及午餐和晚餐选项。 宽敞的公寓设有配备完善的小厨房、起居/用餐室以及带浴缸或淋浴的私人浴室。 Eric Vökel Atocha Suites酒店坐落于优越的地理位置,方便客人游览马德里。Atocha Station车站提供一流的交通服务,方便客人轻松前往市政广场(Playa Mayor)和太阳门广场(Puerta del Sol)等所有主要名胜景点。酒店距离普拉多博物馆(Prado Museum)有15分钟步行路程,提供免费行李寄存服务。

Hotel Mexico 2 stars (0.42 Km » Atocha's Train Station)
起价 € 40.00
分数源自 427 评语
优良 7.9/10 7.9
Gobernador, 24, Madrid
Hotel Mexico酒店距离马德里的普拉多和雷纳索非亚博物馆仅有250米,设有带免费无线网络连接和平面卫星电视的客房。酒店内设有停车场。 这家Mexico Hotel酒店的客房设有空调和中央空调,提供投币式保险箱、办公桌和私人浴室。 Mexico酒店设有食品和饮料自动售货机;距离酒店100米处的Calle de las Huertas设有众多餐厅和酒吧。酒店仅在周末供应早餐。 酒店24小时前台的工作人员可以提供马德里市的景点和活动信息。大堂还设有行李寄存设施。 Hotel Mexico酒店距离马德里的植物花园仅有200米,距离Retiro Park公园有10分钟的步行路程。客人步行仅需不到10分钟即可抵达Atocha Train Station火车站。

The cleanliness, the staff, the proximity to the Prado Museum and other attractions, and of course, the price. - raul

Apartamentos del Prado 0 stars (0.42 Km » Atocha's Train Station)
起价 € 60.00
分数源自 8 评语
6.4/10 6.4
Fucar, 17, 1, 2 derecha, Madrid
这些位于中心地带的舒适公寓距离Atocha地铁和Ave火车站有100米之遥,或紧邻Embajadores地铁和火车站,提供空调和免费无线网络连接。 del Prado酒店装潢现代的两卧室公寓均铺设了木地板,并设有带等离子电视、沙发床和餐桌的休息室以及带烤箱、微波炉和洗衣机的厨房。较大的公寓还设有3个阳台。 酒店距离众多的酒吧、餐厅和商店不到5分钟步行路程,距离太阳门广场(Puerta del Sol)有大约15分钟的步行路程,距离著名的艺术三角区(Art Triangle)有大约10分钟的步行路程。 Apartamentos del Prado酒店的公寓距离皇家宫殿(Royal Palace)和马德里大教堂(Madrid Cathedral)约有1.5公里之遥;从附近的任何一个地铁站前往相隔15公里的马德里-巴拉哈斯机场(Madrid Bara...

Apartamentos Good Stay Prado 0 stars (0.43 Km » Atocha's Train Station)
起价 € 40.00
分数源自 333 评语
杰出 8.1/10 8.1
San Pedro,13, Madrid
Located in central Madrid, Apartamentos Good Stay Madrid Prado is a 5-minute walk from Atocha Railway Station and the Prado Art Musuem. Set in a building with a lift, all the stylish apartments come with a washing machine and free Wi-Fi. Each modern apartment features an open-plan living area with a flat-screen TV, beds with memory-foam mattresses and a dining table with chair...

Apartamentos MLR Paseo del Prado 0 stars (0.43 Km » Atocha's Train Station)
起价 € 0.00
分数源自 3 评语
卓越 8.6/10 8.6
Almaden 5, Madrid
Located between Paseo del Prado and Parque del Retiro, only 5 minutes’ walk from Atocha Railway Station, Apartamentos MLR Almaden features a telephone with free international calls and free Wi-Fi. Each air-conditioned apartment has a balcony with a city view. A washing machine, dishwasher, toaster, microwave and coffee machine are provided in the kitchenette. There is 1 double...

Km1 Atocha Apartments 1 stars (0.46 Km » Atocha's Train Station)
起价 € 35.00
分数源自 88 评语
很好 6.8/10 6.8
Doctor Piga, 15, Madrid
These simple apartments are located in a traditional district of central Madrid, 250 metres from Lavapies Metro Station. They offer comfortable, air-conditioned accommodation, just 15 minutes’ walk from Atocha AVE Train Station. Set in an emblematic building, the Km1 Atocha apartments feature modest, functional decor. Each has a lounge area with sofa, kitchenette with fridge, ...

Apartamentos Centro Atocha 0 stars (0.46 Km » Atocha's Train Station)
起价 € 60.00
分数源自 7 评语
很好 7.0/10 7.0
Different locations, Madrid
Located in central Madrid, Apartamentos Centro Atocha offers modern, air-conditioned apartments. All are within 10 minutes’ walk of both Anton Martin and Atocha metro stations. The apartments have a stylish décor and parquet floors. They include a lounge with sofas and a TV, as well as a kitchen equipped with an oven, microwave, dishwasher and washing machine. Free Wi-Fi is av...

Apartamentos del Gobernador 0 stars (0.48 Km » Atocha's Train Station)
起价 € 0.00
分数源自 3 评语
6.1/10 6.1
calle del Gobernador, 8, Madrid
Offering a central location, these modern décor apartments are 5 minutes’ walk from both Reina Sofia and El Prado Museums and only 15 minutes’ walk from the famous Plaza Mayor Square. Apartamentos del Gobernador features air-conditioned studios and 1-bedroom apartments with free Wi-Fi. Numerous shops as well as bars and restaurants can be found nearby. Puerta del Sol Square ...

Apartamento Prado 0 stars (0.49 Km » Atocha's Train Station)
起价 € 0.00
San Pedro, 5, Madrid
Apartamento Prado is located in the Huertas district, in the historic centre of Madrid. It offers self-catering accommodation and free Wi-Fi. It is only 1 km from Atocha Railway Station and just a few steps from popular streets and Prado Museum. Featuring a patio and a tiled floor, the air-conditioned apartment comes with a master bedroom, free bed linen and an en suite bathro...

AC Hotel Atocha by Marriott 4 stars (0.49 Km » Atocha's Train Station)
起价 € 79.20
分数源自 341 评语
杰出 8.1/10 8.1
Calle Delicias, 42. Esq. C/ Mendez Alvaro, Madrid
AC Hotel Atocha by Marriott酒店位于马德里市中心,距离Puerta de Atocha火车站仅有200米。酒店设有提供免费矿泉水的健身中心。 Atocha酒店的所有时尚客房布置有现代的家具。客房设有空调、免费的迷你吧和一个沙发。 酒店设有一间优雅的酒吧以及一间供应创新的传统菜肴的餐厅。酒店前台提供24小时的客房服务。 Atocha Marriott酒店距离Reina Sofia博物馆和Botannical Gardens花园仅有5分钟步行路程。从酒店步行到Prado博物馆只需10分钟。

Reina Sofia Star 0 stars (0.5 Km » Atocha's Train Station)
起价 € 73.00
分数源自 2 评语
卓越 9.6/10 9.6
San Cosme Y San Damián, 11, Madrid
Featuring free Wi-Fi, Reina Sofia Star is set in the Embajadores neighbourhood of Madrid. It is located 400 metres from Reina Sofia National Museum and a 2-minute walk from a metro station. This apartment features a flat-screen TV, dining area, sofa, and a bathroom with a shower and hairdryer. The kitchenette is equipped with a fridge, hob, microwave, and coffee machine. There...

Hostal Parajas 1 stars (0.5 Km » Atocha's Train Station)
起价 € 25.00
分数源自 86 评语
优良 7.9/10 7.9
Calle Fúcar nº 10, 1º D, Madrid
这家超值的酒店处于具有历史意义的马德里中心,为前来游览这个迷人的西班牙首都的游客提供便捷、舒适的住宿条件。 Parajas 酒店毗邻普拉多大道(Paseo del Prado),从而方便客人前往这个市中心一些最主要的景点。酒店附近还有Reina Sofia 博物馆和Prado 画廊、美丽的Retiro 公园以及马德里一些主要的广场和街道。 酒店的客房非常迷人,拥有传统风格,配有多种设施,例如电视和空调。每一间客房都面向外面,可尽享周围街道的美景。 距Parajas 酒店100米外便是著名的Huertas 大街,那里晚间可见到许多酒吧和地道的西班牙餐前小吃餐厅。

老板不错,还帮我保管行李,方便我去周边旅游。 - Yang

Apartment Centro Lavapies Salitre Madrid 0 stars (0.52 Km » Atocha's Train Station)
起价 € 0.00
, Madrid
The old apartment block is situated in Madrid, in a central and busy position. The apartment has one bedroom and can accommodate up to four persons. Free WiFi internet access is available and there is a washing machine. The apartment is located on the first floor of the residence and has comfortable and modern furnishings. In the living room there is air conditioning, a double...

 显示16-30944个酒店
1 [2] 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63

西班牙酒店搜索

入住日期

calendar

退房日期

calendar

请缩小搜索范围

酒店类型

1星级酒店66 酒店
2星级酒店143 酒店
3星级酒店122 酒店
五星豪华旅馆19 酒店
住宿加早餐酒店1 酒店
公寓387 酒店
四星级酒店107 酒店
家庭式酒店344 酒店
旅馆38 酒店

设施

停车场720 酒店
健身中心66 酒店
准许携带宠物315 酒店
包括免费无线网路连接1091 酒店
室内游泳池 8 酒店
家庭间606 酒店
按摩浴池21 酒店
接待同性恋人士49 酒店
无线网络1142 酒店
机场班车28 酒店
温泉及健康中心10 酒店
空调928 酒店
适合残疾人士使用的客房/设施176 酒店
隔音客房194 酒店
餐厅114 酒店

Atocha's Train Station 地图


map地图


tick低廉的价格
tick不收预订费
tick最多的选择
tick满意的客人

Facebook

Facebook
Like us on Facebook

周边景点

Airport
Barajas Airport 14.29 Km
Landmark
Fuente de la Cibeles 1.25 Km
Puerta del Sol Madrid 1.35 Km
Puerta de Alcalá 1.38 Km
Plaza Mayor Madrid 1.52 Km
Puente de Segovia 1.91 Km
Catedral de la Almudena 1.99 Km
Plaza de Oriente 2.06 Km
Plaza de Toro de las Ventas 2.11 Km
Torrespaña 2.44 Km
Plaza de España Jardines de Ferraz 2.47 Km
Monument or Landmark
Monasterio de las Descalzas Reales 1.62 Km
Royal Palace of Madrid 2.01 Km
Museum
Madrid Jardin Botanico 0.51 Km
Museo Nac. Centro de Arte Reina Sofia 0.57 Km
Museo del Prado 0.77 Km
Museo Thyssen - Bornemisza 0.85 Km
Museo Postal y Telegráfico 1.25 Km
National Arqueological Museum 1.65 Km
Real Academia de las Artes de San Fernando 2.11 Km
Park
Parque de El Buen Retiro 1.38 Km
Parque Enrique Tierno Galván 2 Km
Shopping Area
El Rastro de Madrid 1.17 Km
Stadium or Arena
Estadio Vicente Calderon 2.53 Km
Theatre
Teatro Monumental 0.6 Km
Teatro Español 1.04 Km
Teatro de la Zarzuela 1.08 Km
Teatro Real 1.85 Km
Train Station
Atocha's Train Station 0 Km
Estacion del Recoletos 1.6 Km
Underground Railway Station
Delicias 0.94 Km
Menéndez Pelayo 1.06 Km
Pacífico 1.66 Km
Méndez Álvaro 1.67 Km
Legazpi 1.84 Km
Conde de Casal 1.89 Km
Puente de Vallecas 2.29 Km
Usera 2.29 Km
Marqués de Vadillo 2.33 Km
Nueva Numancia 2.66 Km
Estrella 2.69 Km

Atocha's Train Station 酒店类型

1星级酒店 附近 Atocha's Train Station
2星级酒店 附近 Atocha's Train Station
3星级酒店 附近 Atocha's Train Station
五星豪华旅馆 附近 Atocha's Train Station
住宿加早餐酒店 附近 Atocha's Train Station
公寓 附近 Atocha's Train Station
四星级酒店 附近 Atocha's Train Station
家庭式酒店 附近 Atocha's Train Station
旅馆 附近 Atocha's Train Station

价格 Atocha's Train Station

Atocha's Train Station 酒店 75 EUR 岁以下
Atocha's Train Station 酒店 75 EUR 至 125 EUR
Atocha's Train Station 酒店 125 EUR 至 200 EUR
Atocha's Train Station 酒店 超过 200 EUR

酒店在 西班牙 - 热门城市

巴塞罗纳
马德里
瓦伦西亚
塞维利亚
格拉纳达
Calpe
贝尼多姆
Jávea
萨洛
滨海略雷特
马拉加
Roses
马贝拉
Denia
San Sebastián
Empuriabrava
Sitges
普拉亚戴尔雷安格莱斯
Nerja
卡门港
Moraira
L' Escala
圣地亚哥德孔波斯特拉
科尔多瓦
Cambrils

所有城市在西班牙 »

酒店在 西班牙 - 地区

酒店在 Majorca
酒店在 Tenerife
酒店在 Gran Canaria
酒店在 Menorca
酒店在 Lanzarote
酒店在 Fuerteventura
酒店在 Andalucía
酒店在 Catalonia
酒店在 Balearic Islands
酒店在 Canary Islands
酒店在 Galicia
酒店在 Valencia Community

所有地区在西班牙 »

首页 | 关于 letsbookhotel © LetsBookHotel.com 2014