酒店 附近 Atocha's Train Station, 住宿接近 Atocha's Train Station 西班牙 | Lets Book Hotel

酒店 附近 Atocha's Train Station

您现在的位置: 首页 > 西班牙 酒店 > 酒店 附近 Atocha's Train Station > 酒店

1195 酒店 附近 Atocha's Train Station, 显示 16-30

 
 
WooTravelling Atocha 107 HOMTELS 0 stars (0.35Km » Atocha's Train Station)
起价 € 75.00
分数源自 492 评语
杰出 8.4/10 8.4
Atocha, 107, Madrid
这些明亮的一室公寓和普通公寓坐落在马德里的Barrio de Las Letras文化邻区,距离Atocha火车站及Paseo del Prado Avenue大道仅有5分钟步行路程。 107 Atocha酒店的现代住宿包括免费无线网络、平面电视和一间设备齐全的厨房或小厨房。从阁楼一室公寓可欣赏到植物园的景色。 距离Atocha 107酒店步行不远处便设有众多咖啡馆、酒吧和餐馆。附近还设有有艺...

On the arrival we were offered an upgraded apartment for an extra payment of 5euro. After checking both we chose the delux one, of course. It was really good. newly refurbished with comfortable, modern furnishings, the kitchen truly fully equipped, there is even a supply of delicious coffee and sugar to make your " hello Madrid" espresso before setting of on sightseeing. The windows of our appartment were overlooking the busy street, so we got worried about the noise - well, no worries there - - Anonymous

Pensión Mollo 0 stars (0.36Km » Atocha's Train Station)
起价 € 29.50
分数源自 85 评语
优良 7.8/10 7.8
Atocha, 104. Piso 4, Madrid
This simple guest house is located in central Madrid, just 10 minutes’ walk from Atocha AVE Train Station. It offers free Wi-Fi, 10 minutes’ walk from Parque del Retiro Park. The bright, air-conditio...

The location was brilliant - so easy to get there from the airport and so near to the station and all the main sights. - Anonymous

Hotel Mora 2 stars (0.37Km » Atocha's Train Station)
起价 € 67.00
分数源自 1151 评语
杰出 8.1/10 8.1
Paseo del Prado, 32, Madrid
Hotel Mora酒店位于马德里的Paseo del Prado大道上,距离Reina Sofia博物馆和Atocha火车站仅有400米。酒店提供免费无线网络连接、一间咖啡馆兼酒吧以及24小时服务的前台。 Hotel Mora酒店简单的空调客房设有卫星电视和保险箱。现代化的浴室备有基本的洗浴用品,前台提供吹风机。 Mora Hotel酒店正对马德里的植物园(Botanical Gardens...

Excellent location for travel inside Spain - near Atocha train station. Near many important museums, incl. Prado and other major art museums. Restaurant has good, reasonably priced food - tip: many Spainiards there. Hotel staff generally knowledgeable and helpful. - Anonymous

Atocha DownTown 0 stars (0.38Km » Atocha's Train Station)
起价 € 0.00
分数源自 6 评语
令人失望 4.9/10 4.9
San Pedro, 21, 4B, Madrid
Located in Madrid city centre, these modern décor apartments offer air conditioning and free Wi-Fi. Apartments are close to Atocha Train Station and both El Prado and Reina Sofia museums. Atocha Down...

Gran Apartamento Centro - Las Letras 0 stars (0.39Km » Atocha's Train Station)
起价 € 0.00
San Pedro 26, 4º, 3B, Madrid
Gran Apartamento Centro - Las Letras is a self-catering accommodation located in Madrid. FreeWiFi access is available. The property is 400 metres from Atocha Train Station and 400 metres from Paseo de...

Eric Vökel Boutique Apartments - Atocha Suites 0 stars (0.4Km » Atocha's Train Station)
起价 € 58.50
分数源自 438 评语
卓越 9.0/10 9.0
Vizcaya, 9, Madrid
Eric Vökel Atocha Suites酒店位于中心地带,距离马德里的Atocha Station车站有10分钟步行路程,提供配有前台的典雅而宽敞的公寓以及午餐和晚餐选项。 宽敞的公寓设有配备完善的小厨房、起居/用餐室以及带浴缸或淋浴的私人浴室。 Eric Vökel Atocha Suites酒店坐落于优越的地理位置,方便客人游览马德里。Atocha Station车站提供一流的交通...

Hostal Barrera 2 stars (0.41Km » Atocha's Train Station)
起价 € 49.00
分数源自 11 评语
卓越 9.3/10 9.3
Calle de Atocha 96, 2º, Madrid
Located just 400 metres from Atocha Metro Station in Madrid, Hostal Barrera features air conditioning and free WiFi. This guest house offers rooms with views of the city. All rooms have a private bat...

Vizcaya 0 stars (0.42Km » Atocha's Train Station)
起价 € 0.00
Vizcaya, 1, Madrid
Located 500 metres from Atocha Railway Station, Apartment Vizcaya features free WiFi and bright rooms with modern décor. The apartment is heated and offers private parking nearby for an extra cost. T...

Chic Rentals - Museo Reina Sofía 0 stars (0.42Km » Atocha's Train Station)
起价 € 0.00
Argumosa 29 2º, Madrid
Chic Rentals - Museo Reina Sofía is a self-catering accommodation located in Madrid. FreeWiFi access is available. The property is 400 metres from Atocha Train Station and 600 metres from Embajadores....

Hotel Mexico 2 stars (0.42Km » Atocha's Train Station)
起价 € 38.25
分数源自 659 评语
优良 7.6/10 7.6
Gobernador, 24, Madrid
Hotel Mexico酒店距离马德里的普拉多和雷纳索非亚博物馆仅有250米,设有带免费无线网络连接和平面卫星电视的客房。酒店内设有停车场。 这家Mexico Hotel酒店的客房设有空调和中央空调,提供投币式保险箱、办公桌和私人浴室。 Mexico酒店设有食品和饮料自动售货机;距离酒店100米处的Calle de las Huertas设有众多餐厅和酒吧。酒店仅在周末供应早餐。 酒店24小...

The location of this hotel simply can not be beat. It is within walking distance of the train station (from there easy airport shuttles), metro stops, Prado museum and many fountains and points of interest. The staff is also super friendly and accommodating. - Anonymous

Apartamentos del Prado 0 stars (0.42Km » Atocha's Train Station)
起价 € 60.00
分数源自 8 评语
6.4/10 6.4
Fucar, 17, 1, 2 derecha, Madrid
这些位于中心地带的舒适公寓距离Atocha地铁和Ave火车站有100米之遥,或紧邻Embajadores地铁和火车站,提供空调和免费无线网络连接。 del Prado酒店装潢现代的两卧室公寓均铺设了木地板,并设有带等离子电视、沙发床和餐桌的休息室以及带烤箱、微波炉和洗衣机的厨房。较大的公寓还设有3个阳台。 酒店距离众多的酒吧、餐厅和商店不到5分钟步行路程,距离太阳门广场(Puerta del ...

location is not what in the one i choose , they gave me different one which I choose . the one I book only for location but they offer different one which for me was far away. - Anonymous

Apartamentos Good Stay Prado 0 stars (0.43Km » Atocha's Train Station)
起价 € 50.00
分数源自 1189 评语
杰出 8.1/10 8.1
San Pedro,13, Madrid
Located in central Madrid, Apartamentos Good Stay Madrid Prado is a 5-minute walk from Atocha Railway Station and the Prado Art Musuem. Set in a building with a lift, all the stylish apartments come w...

Apartamentos MLR Paseo del Prado 0 stars (0.43Km » Atocha's Train Station)
起价 € 0.00
分数源自 9 评语
优良 8.0/10 8.0
Almaden 5, Madrid
Located between Paseo del Prado and Parque del Retiro, only 5 minutes’ walk from Atocha Railway Station, Apartamentos MLR Almaden features a telephone with free international calls and free Wi-Fi. Ea...

Gobernador 31 0 stars (0.43Km » Atocha's Train Station)
起价 € 100.00
Gobernador, 31, Madrid
Located just 400 metres from Atocha Metro Station, Zafiro Apartment 2 offers free WiFi and air conditioning. The apartment features a flat-screen TV. Complete with a dishwasher, the full kitchen incl...

Live Madrid Apartamentos 0 stars (0.44Km » Atocha's Train Station)
起价 € 30.00
Calle de Santa Isabel, 35, Madrid
Live Madrid Apartamentos is a self-catering accommodation located in Madrid. Free WiFi access is available. The property is 400 metres from Atocha Train Station and 500 metres from Paseo del Prado. ...

西班牙酒店搜索

入住日期

calendar

退房日期

calendar

请缩小搜索范围

酒店类型

1星级酒店69 酒店
2星级酒店145 酒店
3星级酒店128 酒店
五星豪华旅馆21 酒店
住宿加早餐酒店2 酒店
公寓615 酒店
四星级酒店109 酒店
家庭式酒店367 酒店
旅馆43 酒店

设施

停车场801 酒店
健身中心73 酒店
准许携带宠物384 酒店
包括免费无线网路连接1284 酒店
室内游泳池 8 酒店
家庭间838 酒店
按摩浴池22 酒店
接待同性恋人士49 酒店
无线网络1339 酒店
机场班车29 酒店
温泉及健康中心12 酒店
空调1071 酒店
适合残疾人士使用的客房/设施188 酒店
隔音客房219 酒店
餐厅115 酒店

Atocha's Train Station 地图


map地图


tick低廉的价格
tick不收预订费
tick最多的选择
tick满意的客人

Facebook

Facebook
Like us on Facebook

周边景点

Airport
Barajas Airport 14.29 Km
Landmark
Fuente de la Cibeles 1.25 Km
Puerta del Sol Madrid 1.35 Km
Puerta de Alcalá 1.38 Km
Plaza Mayor Madrid 1.52 Km
Puente de Segovia 1.91 Km
Catedral de la Almudena 1.99 Km
Plaza de Oriente 2.06 Km
Plaza de Toro de las Ventas 2.11 Km
Torrespaña 2.44 Km
Plaza de España Jardines de Ferraz 2.47 Km
Monument or Landmark
Monasterio de las Descalzas Reales 1.62 Km
Royal Palace of Madrid 2.01 Km
Museum
Madrid Jardin Botanico 0.51 Km
Museo Nac. Centro de Arte Reina Sofia 0.57 Km
Museo del Prado 0.77 Km
Museo Thyssen - Bornemisza 0.85 Km
Museo Postal y Telegráfico 1.25 Km
National Arqueological Museum 1.65 Km
Real Academia de las Artes de San Fernando 2.11 Km
Park
Parque de El Buen Retiro 1.38 Km
Parque Enrique Tierno Galván 2 Km
Shopping Area
El Rastro de Madrid 1.17 Km
Stadium or Arena
Estadio Vicente Calderon 2.53 Km
Theatre
Teatro Monumental 0.6 Km
Teatro Español 1.04 Km
Teatro de la Zarzuela 1.08 Km
Teatro Real 1.85 Km
Train Station
Atocha's Train Station 0 Km
Estacion del Recoletos 1.6 Km
Underground Railway Station
Delicias 0.94 Km
Menéndez Pelayo 1.06 Km
Pacífico 1.66 Km
Méndez Álvaro 1.67 Km
Legazpi 1.84 Km
Conde de Casal 1.89 Km
Puente de Vallecas 2.29 Km
Usera 2.29 Km
Marqués de Vadillo 2.33 Km
Nueva Numancia 2.66 Km
Estrella 2.69 Km

Atocha's Train Station 酒店类型

1星级酒店 附近 Atocha's Train Station
2星级酒店 附近 Atocha's Train Station
3星级酒店 附近 Atocha's Train Station
五星豪华旅馆 附近 Atocha's Train Station
住宿加早餐酒店 附近 Atocha's Train Station
公寓 附近 Atocha's Train Station
四星级酒店 附近 Atocha's Train Station
家庭式酒店 附近 Atocha's Train Station
旅馆 附近 Atocha's Train Station

价格 Atocha's Train Station

Atocha's Train Station 酒店 75 EUR 岁以下
Atocha's Train Station 酒店 75 EUR 至 125 EUR
Atocha's Train Station 酒店 125 EUR 至 200 EUR
Atocha's Train Station 酒店 超过 200 EUR

酒店在 西班牙 - 热门城市

巴塞罗纳
马德里
瓦伦西亚
塞维利亚
格拉纳达
Calpe
贝尼多姆
Jávea
萨洛
滨海略雷特
马拉加
Roses
马贝拉
Denia
San Sebastián
Empuriabrava
Sitges
普拉亚戴尔雷安格莱斯
Nerja
卡门港
Moraira
L' Escala
圣地亚哥德孔波斯特拉
科尔多瓦
Cambrils

所有城市在西班牙 »

酒店在 西班牙 - 地区

酒店在 Majorca
酒店在 Tenerife
酒店在 Gran Canaria
酒店在 Menorca
酒店在 Lanzarote
酒店在 Fuerteventura
酒店在 Andalucía
酒店在 Catalonia
酒店在 Balearic Islands
酒店在 Canary Islands
酒店在 Galicia
酒店在 Valencia Community

所有地区在西班牙 »

首页 | 关于 lets book hotel © LetsBookHotel.com 2015