酒店 附近 Atocha's Train Station

1640 酒店 附近 Atocha's Train Station, 显示 1-15

  
  • Hotel Mediodia 2 stars 0.06Km > Atocha's Train Station
    起价 US$ 80.12
    杰出 8.4
    7260 评语
    info Hotel Mediodia酒店距离马德里阿托查车站(Madrid’s Atocha Station)和索菲亚王后国家艺术中心博物馆(Reina Sofia Museum)均有100米之遥,设有24小时前台。每间空调客房都配备了电视和免费无线网络连接。 Mediodia Hotel酒店拥有典雅的外观,其历史可以追溯至1914年。酒店保留了原有的彩色玻璃窗以及入口处的大型阶梯。 酒店在用餐室供应... 更多信息 hotel mediodia
    This is a real hotel, not a B&B. They have 24 hour desk coverage, secure luggage storage, a few vending machines, and their own cafeteria which we did not take advantage of. There is a bar with a pretty good calamari on a bun sandwich and a great bakery with a special 2for1 croissants for one Euro next door. WiFi in room. Due to an illness, we... 别人怎么说 » were allowed late check out, and even were offered an additional half price fee to remain in the room until early evening before departing. The balc - The location of the building right in front of Atocha train station, very helpful if you are traveling by train to other cities or to take the airport bus. Also an excellent location to visit the 3 most important museum in Madrid; the Reina Sofia Museum is right next door, the Thyssen and El Prado museum are about 2-3 blocks from the hotel. The inside of the hotel is beautiful and very clean. The staff is very friendly; I want to thank especially Alex, he was very nice to me. I was given room 2
  • 60 Balconies Urban Stay 0 stars 0.11Km > Atocha's Train Station
    起价 US$ 154.81
    卓越 9.2
    794 评语
    info 这些时尚的公寓都位于马德里的查理五世广场(Plaza del Emperador Carlos V),每间提供免费无线网络连接和享有城市景观的阳台。客人从酒店步行不到10分钟便可欣赏到艺术金三角(Golden Triangle of Art )的美景。 公寓配有别致而明亮的家具、硬木地板和大窗户。厨房设备齐全,配有咖啡机。私人浴室备有免费洗浴用品。公寓还提供每日清洁服务。 公寓距离马德里巴拉哈... 更多信息 60 balconies urban stay
  • Friendly Rentals Reina Sofia II 0 stars 0.12Km > Atocha's Train Station
    6.1
    2 评语
    info Apartamento Reina Sofia II Friendly Rentals公寓坐落在马德里,提供带阳台、空调和免费无线网络连接的自助式住宿,距离雷纳索非亚博物馆(Reina Sofia Museum)有250米。 住所包括DVD播放机、洗衣机和平面电视,还设有配备了微波炉和烤箱的厨房,而浴室则配有吹风机。 Atocha Metro Station地铁站距离Apartamento R... 更多信息 friendly rentals reina sofia ii
  • SLEEP'N Atocha 2 stars 0.13Km > Atocha's Train Station
    起价 US$ 70.89
    杰出 8.4
    237 评语
    info SLEEP´N Atocha酒店位于马德里,距离阿托查火车站(Atocha Train Station)仅有300米,距离丽池公园(El Retiro Park)有500米,提供温馨舒适的客房。 明亮的客房以浅色调装饰,每间都包括带70多个频道的平板电视、温控装置、免费高速WiFi、HQ蓝牙音箱和保险箱。私人浴室配有强力花洒淋浴和专业吹风机。 24小时前台提供行李寄存处;工作人员可以帮助提供旅... 更多信息 sleep'n atocha
    The staff was really nice and at our service all the time. It was very clean and the two bedroom room is relly big and has it's own bathroom, and the price for 6 days was excellent. The location of the hostel is very good, everything in the center of Madrid is nearby, in the walking distance, especially the most famous museums in Madrid. There are... 别人怎么说 » various shops and resturants just across the hostel. We were really satsified :) - The location is great. The value is great. Your really cant complain too much when it's about 30 euros a night in this location. Facility is a bit outdated, but it is cheaper and yet still a lot better and more comfortable than most hostels in Europe of that price range. It is clean for the most part and staff is friendly. We got a three people room for 30 a night.
  • Friendly Rentals Museo Reina Sofia 0 stars 0.14Km > Atocha's Train Station
    info Situated in Madrid, this air-conditioned apartment features a terrace. The apartment is 500 metres from Museo del Prado. Free WiFi is available throughout the property. The kitchen is fitted with a d... 更多信息 friendly rentals museo reina sofia
  • Hostal Residencia Fernandez 0 stars 0.17Km > Atocha's Train Station
    起价 US$ 36.66
    优良 8.0
    857 评语
    info Hostal Residencia Fernandez旅馆位于马德里的中心,对面即是雷纳索非亚美术博物馆(Reina Sofia Art Museum)和马德里皇家音乐学院(Madrid Royal Conservatory),距离Atocha Railway Station火车站250米。 Residencia Fernandez旅馆位于Atocha区,客人步行即可抵达各类酒吧、商店和餐馆。酒... 更多信息 hostal residencia fernandez
    This hotel was perfectly located just minutes walk from Atocha train station. It had many restaurants beside and near it, as well as a small supermarket. It was only three minutes walk to metro. The room was spacious enough, with a large bathroom. The bed was one of the most comfortable we've had out of the dozens of places we've stayed on our pas... 别人怎么说 » t two months travels. Free wifi worked well. - Airconditioned room was a dream. Staff were very friendly and room had excellent decor. Although I had a shared bathroom my room also had a sink and large mirror in it which was very useful. Location is great - right opposite Sofia museum and less then 5 min walk to hop-on-hop-off madrid city bus tours. Also next to 'low cost bar' with 1 euro drinks and tapas - great if you're on a budget.
  • Hostal Rivera 0 stars 0.17Km > Atocha's Train Station
    起价 US$ 31.23
    6.1
    280 评语
    info 这家简单舒适的酒店距离Atocha AVE火车站和地铁站有300米,提供24小时开放的前台以及配有免费无线网络连接的客房,距离Reina Sofia Art Gallery美术馆有2分钟的步行路程。 Hostal Rivera酒店的宽敞客房十分明亮,拥有鲜艳的装饰。所有客房都配有电视和风扇,部分客房设有阳台。浴室为共用设施,设有吹风机。 一些酒吧、餐馆和商店距离酒店不到5分钟的步行路程,从酒店... 更多信息 hostal rivera
    We were welcomed by Spanish ladies who only spoke spanish. My spanish lessons were put to the test. (Word of advice: ask for wifi asap so that you could use an app for translating languages). For the price we paid, I consider the bathroom/toilettes sanitary. Our twin room with balcony is well presented. It is close to the trainstation, some restau... 别人怎么说 » rants, and attractions. - -perfect location, just few metres from Reina Sofia -very friendly personal, the woman (probably owner) allowed us to leave our luggage there till 5 pm. she also borrowed us her own hairdryer :)
  • Hostal Atocha 0 stars 0.18Km > Atocha's Train Station
    起价 US$ 43.45
    很好 6.6
    179 评语
    info Hostal Atocha酒店位于马德里)(Madrid,距离阿托查车站(Atocha Train Station)有150米,提供覆盖公共区域的免费WiFi。 酒店的每间客房均设有空调、暖气、1张双人床或3张单人床以及电视,提供床单和毛巾。部分客房设有私人浴室。其他客房的客人则可使用共用浴室。 Hostal Atocha酒店距离多家餐馆、酒吧和商店有不到5分钟的步行路程,距离El Retir... 更多信息 hostal atocha
  • NH Madrid Nacional 4 stars 0.21Km > Atocha's Train Station
    起价 US$ 136.71
    卓越 8.6
    2186 评语
    info NH Madrid Nacional酒店位于马德里(Madrid)著名的艺术三角区(Art Triangle),距离Atocha AVE Train Station火车站150米,坐落于拥有原有特色的历史建筑内,俯瞰着植物园(Botanical Gardens)。 所有空调隔音客房均配有免费WiFi、枕头选单、平板卫星电视和迷你吧。私人浴室配有花洒淋浴、吹风机和免费洗浴用品。 The NH M... 更多信息 nh madrid nacional
    The location is good for all the major transport sites - The bed - they make a point about their comfortable beds and it's true. Also the interior room was very peaceful and the room was a good size. Very convenient for Atocha station as well as the Prado. Nice area.
  • Hotel Paseo Del Arte 4 stars 0.23Km > Atocha's Train Station
    起价 US$ 132.74
    杰出 8.5
    3831 评语
    info Hotel Paseo Del Arte酒店位于马德里艺术金三角地带(Madrid's Art Triangle),距离Atocha AVE火车站仅有300米。这家设计酒店设有健身房、餐厅和配有平面卫星电视的客房。 Paseo Del Arte酒店的客房设计简约,拥有充足的自然光线,所有客房都设有空调以及带吹风机和洗浴用品的现代浴室。 酒店设有商务中心、24小时前台以及俯瞰雷纳索非亚博物馆(R... 更多信息 hotel paseo del arte
    Great location (Atocha Station, Museum Prado-Reina-Thyssen); very comfortable suite (good price for up-grade); new/modern installations. - location; price - quality ratio; hotel very pleasant, clean; room big enough...
  • Friendly Rentals Reina Sofia III 0 stars 0.25Km > Atocha's Train Station
    info Friendly Rentals Reina Sofia III offers accommodation in Madrid, 600 metres from Museo del Prado. Guests benefit from balcony. Free WiFi is offered throughout the property. The kitchen features an ov... 更多信息 friendly rentals reina sofia iii
  • Apartamento El Museo Deco 0 stars 0.26Km > Atocha's Train Station
    info Located 600 metres from Museo del Prado, Apartamento El Museo Deco offers pet-friendly accommodation in Madrid. The apartment is 600 metres from Paseo del Prado. The kitchen comes with a microwave an... 更多信息 apartamento el museo deco
  • NH Madrid Atocha 3 stars 0.26Km > Atocha's Train Station
    起价 US$ 129.69
    杰出 8.3
    1362 评语
    info NH Madrid Atocha酒店坐落于阿托查火车站(Atocha Railway Station)对面,距离Caixa Forum博物馆和雷纳索非亚(Reina Sofía)博物馆均有5分钟路程。现代化的空调客房设有平面卫星电视、免费无线网络连接及私人浴室。 前台提供免费报纸。NH Madrid Atocha酒店还提供洗衣服务。 酒店距离丽池公园(Retiro Park)有5分钟步行路程,... 更多信息 nh madrid atocha
    Central location, very modern, simple, clean, comfortable, good value,nice people - Allowed us a later check out at no extra cost
  • Casa de Huespedes La Asturiana 0 stars 0.28Km > Atocha's Train Station
    起价 US$ 33.95
    优良 7.7
    330 评语
    info Casa de Huespedes La Asturiana is located on Madrid’s Paseo del Prado, just 300 metres from the Reina Sofia Museum and the Atocha Train Station. It offers a 24-hour reception and free Wi-Fi throughout... 更多信息 casa de huespedes la asturiana
    Prime location for Madrid's main museum - it can't get any better! Just steps from Atocha Metro, less than 5min. walk from Atocha Renfe (Madrid's main train and commuter station & Airbus Express), directly across the street from Royal Botanical Gardens, about 150m from Reina Sofia Museo, and less than 200m from both Museo del Prado and Thysse... 别人怎么说 » n-Bornemisza -- on the same street, with a nice, shady tree alley. On the 4th floor of a beautifully remodelled and maintained house w/ elevator. Very - The staff was really friendly. The location is good, too. It's right in front of the Atocha station- if you want to look around museums and parks, it's gonna be perfect for you.
  • Hostal San Blas 3 stars 0.29Km > Atocha's Train Station
    起价 US$ 48.89
    优良 7.1
    681 评语
    info 这家环境宜人的酒店距离CaixaForum艺术画廊有200米,提供带私人浴室、免费无线网络连接和空调的简约客房,距离Reina Sofia博物馆有200米, Hostal San Blas酒店的客房配有电视、办公桌、干衣机、带吹风机的连接浴室、毛巾和床单。 San Blas酒店设有种有植物的私人庭院、自动饮料贩卖机和行李寄存处,距离众多酒吧、餐厅和商店有不到5分钟的步行路程,距离太阳门广场(P... 更多信息 hostal san blas
    Very secure, friendly and helpful staff, very clean. We chose San Blas because of its location near Atocha station. Within easy reach of all main attractions. We would stay here again. I think people need to remind themselves how much they pay before writing reviews. If you want four star then you will pay a lot more. We think, clean, safe, frien... 别人怎么说 » dly and value for money. - Hostal San Blas was a good surprise for us. The staff helped us in a lot of things and was always helpful, mainly Ema. The location is excellent, we did all we wanted without even the metro.
显示1-151640个酒店