酒店 附近 Train Station Dammtor

201 酒店 附近 Train Station Dammtor, 显示 1-15

  
  • Radisson Blu Hotel, Hamburg 4 stars 0.09Km > Train Station Dammtor
    起价 US$ 141.77
    杰出 8.4
    2944 评语
    info 这家设计型酒店位于汉堡市(Hamburg)的高处,可直接通往CCH会议中心。酒店风格时尚,拥有带全景露台的Spa中心以及高雅的餐厅,提供免费WiFi。 Superior Radisson Blu Hotel, Hamburg酒店是一家四星级酒店,其隔音客房装饰各异,分为自然风格、城市风格或纽约豪宅风格。所有客房均配备了平板电视、沏茶/咖啡设施以及室内笔记本电脑保险箱。 Radisson Blu... 更多信息 radisson blu hotel, hamburg
    房間明亮整潔,設施齊備。一 - A good hotel with easy access to the S Bahn and only a 15 minute walk to the centre of Hamburg. We had a business class room on the 16th floor overlooking the city. It wasn't overly big, but it was comfortable enough. The bed was particularly comfortable. We only ate breakfast in the hotel and although expensive, the choice was ex... 别人怎么说 » tensive and the quality excellent. - Great location, very conveniently situated next to a train station and a 15 minute, easy walk into town. Friendly staff, fabulous room with everything you could possibly need provided. Lovely comfortable bed. The bathroom was fantastic with a choice of two types of shower. Excellent breakfast - one of the best we have had - the choice was brilliant.
  • Palais Esplanade Hamburg 4 stars 0.35Km > Train Station Dammtor
    起价 US$ 195.55
    杰出 8.3
    5 评语
    info Featuring free WiFi, Palais Esplanade Hamburg offers accommodation in Hamburg, 300 metres from Gänsemarkt. Guests can enjoy the on-site restaurant. Every room is equipped with a TV with cable channel... 更多信息 palais esplanade hamburg
  • GRAND ELYSEE Hamburg 5 stars 0.37Km > Train Station Dammtor
    起价 US$ 244.43
    卓越 9.1
    2165 评语
    info 这家五星级的酒店位于汉堡市(Hamburg)的Rotherbaum区,提供免费高速WiFi、带室内游泳池的豪华Spa中心以及6间餐厅,距离阿尔斯特湖(Alster Lake)和处女堤(Jungfernstieg)购物区均有不到15分钟的步行路程。 Grand Elysée酒店所有明亮而宽敞的客房均拥有典雅的布置,设有空调、可收看卫星体育频道的平板电视、娱乐系统以及现代化的浴室。 Elyseum... 更多信息 grand elysee hamburg
    outstanding breakfast, excellent afternoon tea and cake arrangements and menu with alcohol to accompany if required, very comfortable reception area,rooms etc - Friendly and very helpful service, well equipped rooms, nice design.
  • Hotel Amsterdam 3 stars 0.37Km > Train Station Dammtor
    起价 US$ 80.12
    优良 7.6
    990 评语
    info 这家优雅的酒店位于汉堡宁静的Rotherbaum区,距离汉堡会议中心和Dammtor火车站5分钟步行路程,提供装潢独具一格并配备了免费无线网络连接的客房。 Hotel Amsterdam酒店建于1900年左右,拥有引人注目的砖块外墙。房内的舒适设施包括浴袍和吹风机。 Amsterdam Hotel酒店的接待处24小时为客人服务。 客人可以在距离酒店仅有5分钟步行路程的Planten un B... 更多信息 hotel amsterdam
    Lovely clean hotel with friendly staff. - Free parking in front of the Hotel. Close to the convention center and the railway station. Several good restaurants close by.
  • Hotel Fresena im Dammtorpalais 3 stars 0.37Km > Train Station Dammtor
    起价 US$ 120.86
    杰出 8.5
    744 评语
    info 这家位于汉堡(Hamburg)中心的酒店提供覆盖所有客房的免费Wi-Fi。Hotel Fresena酒店靠近Dammtor Train Station火车站、汉堡CCH展览中心和阿尔斯特湖(Alster Lake)。 三星级的Hotel Fresena im Dammtorpalais酒店坐落在迷人的Dammtorpalais建筑里,位于三楼,提供带平板电视和私人浴室的现代化客房。 Frese... 更多信息 hotel fresena im dammtorpalais
    Fair rapport between price and services. - proximity to our meetingplace
  • Alster-Hof 3 stars 0.37Km > Train Station Dammtor
    起价 US$ 116.11
    杰出 8.5
    2778 评语
    info 这家位于汉堡市的三星级高级酒店距离Alster Laker湖和CCH Exhibition Centre展览中心只有2分钟步行路程。Alster-Hof酒店提供免费的现代化健身室以及桑拿浴室。 Alster-Hof Hamburg酒店宽敞明亮的客房拥有经典风格的装修,所有客房均配备了卫星电视、迷你吧和大型浴室。 Alster-Hof酒店优雅的早餐室每天早晨供应全套的自助早餐。酒店的酒吧在晚间提... 更多信息 alster-hof
    The Alster Hof was excellent. I would recommend this hotel to anybody visiting Hamburg. The hotel is located close to downtown shopping, the staff are very friendly and helpful (eg. went out of their way to help knowing that I was unwell during my stay), a comprehensive breakfast and free internet access were provided and it was very well priced. -... 别人怎么说 » convenient location (very near to train station), staff was very friendly and helpful, room was modern and clean
  • Hotel Bellmoor im Dammtorpalais 0 stars 0.37Km > Train Station Dammtor
    起价 US$ 118.14
    优良 7.4
    742 评语
    info 这间私人经营的酒店位于历史悠久的Dammtorpalais,靠近会议中心和展览场地,距离Dammtor火车站和汉堡市中心仅有5分钟步行路程。 3星级的Hotel Bellmoor im Dammtorpalais酒店提供宽敞且布置个性化的客房,拥有温馨的色调和现代化的设施。酒店各处都提供通过热点的免费无线网络连接。 您可以享用Bellmoor酒店丰盛的早餐以开始全新的一天,并欣赏汉堡迷人的景致... 更多信息 hotel bellmoor im dammtorpalais
    Very friendlyand cooperative staff, made our stay easier and went the extra mile to help us - the service, the little details like mineralwater in the room.
  • Alameda 2 stars 0.38Km > Train Station Dammtor
    起价 US$ 66.54
    优良 7.2
    698 评语
    info Alameda酒店位于Hamburg-Neustadt区,距离Planten un Blomen公园仅有几步之遥,提供宽敞的客房和免费WiFi。 Alameda酒店的每间客房都提供有线电视频道和现代化的浴室,拥有传统的装饰。 诸多供应国际美食的餐馆和咖啡馆距离酒店只有很短的步行路程。 Stephansplatz地铁站距离Alameda酒店仅150米,提供5分钟内抵达历史悠久的老城区的交通连接... 更多信息 alameda
    The location of the hotel is absolutely perfect, very close to the subway, and perhaps 15 minutes walk to the train station. The street is calm and full of restaurants and shops, though not loud or late open. It's situated close to a park and the Alsterlake. The hotel is a bit worn, but very nice, the room we had was with three beds and huge, high... 别人怎么说 » ceiling and big windows overlooking the street. The breakfast was lovely (home style), and the japanese couple running the hotel (?) adorable. We got - Good location of the hotel. The hotel staff tries to maintain the purity, cleaning and change of towels every day, all disinfected. Breakfast, of course, simple, in particular, for those who like variety, but everything is fresh. Table neatly arranged. One of the advantages of the hotel is the absence of noise.
  • Hotel Bei der Esplanade 2 stars 0.38Km > Train Station Dammtor
    起价 US$ 61.11
    优良 7.4
    397 评语
    info 这家2星级酒店坐落于汉堡市中心一处安静的步行区,靠近会议中心,提供设有有线电视和无线网络连接的明亮而宽敞的客房。 家庭经营的Hotel Bei der Esplanade酒店距离Alster湖、Gänsemarkt广场、歌剧院和汉堡会议中心均有不到5分钟的步行路程。 Hotel Esplanade Hamburg酒店每天早晨供应自助早餐。 Hotel bei der Esplanade酒店距... 更多信息 hotel bei der esplanade
    I had a single room, which was small, but served the purpose that I needed. It was clean, the bed was comfortable, it was quiet, and I really appreciated the free wifi! The shower had great water pressure and overall the room was just fine. Not fancy, but again, it served my purpose and I loved the location. - Do not be mistaken by the hotel´s tw... 别人怎么说 » o stars - this is a very nice, clean and quiet place to stay, rooms perhaps a bit small, but bright, cosy and well-equipped. Very good location (metro round the corner, hauptbahnhof 700 m). Breakfast rich and tasty.
  • Hotel Preuss im Dammtorpalais 3 stars 0.38Km > Train Station Dammtor
    起价 US$ 114.07
    杰出 8.2
    288 评语
    info 这家三星级酒店位于汉堡的中心,拥有便利的交通,靠近展览场地、大学以及Dammtorbahnhof火车站。 Hotel Preuss im Dammtorpalais酒店距离著名的Planten un Blomen公园中仅有很短的步行路程,坐落在一座受保护建筑,其历史可以追溯到1905年。 您可以从那里乘坐巴士快速前往市内的U-Bahn(地铁)和S-Bahn(城市轻轨)网络。汉堡的市中心和Als... 更多信息 hotel preuss im dammtorpalais
    Hotel Preuss has a great location. It is very easy to reach from the airport by train. The city center is at walking distance from the hotel. It is located in a nice and charming old building. The room was nice, comfortable, quiet and clean. The staff is very friendly and provide very good service. In summary, it is a very nice hotel for a city tr... 别人怎么说 » ip, either business or tourism. - A very good hotel located about 10-15minutes walk to the centre of hamburg. The room we were given was massive and also the bathroom and we also had a small balcony looking over the rooftops of hamburg. I sat there when we arrived, but unable the next day due to it raining. The breakfast was very good for the cost and staff very helpful and pleasant.
  • Hotel Baseler Hof 4 stars 0.38Km > Train Station Dammtor
    起价 US$ 96.96
    杰出 8.5
    2587 评语
    info 这家酒店位于汉堡中心,坐落在Alster湖和Planten un Blomen花园之间,是您探索汉堡时完美的下榻地点。 传统的Hotel Baseler Hof酒店提供具有温暖照明的宜人客房,客房内设有连接浴室和无线网络连接。 每天早晨您可以享用上好的自助早餐。晚上,您可以前往酒店的餐厅和Kleinhuis葡萄酒吧,酒吧提供40余种葡萄酒以及各种咖啡、茶和蛋糕。 Dammtor火车站、购物街... 更多信息 hotel baseler hof
    the staff was great, very helpful! - location, location, location
  • Hotel Wagner im Dammtorpalais 3 stars 0.39Km > Train Station Dammtor
    起价 US$ 115.43
    杰出 8.3
    1352 评语
    info 这家私人拥有的新艺术风格的酒店位于汉堡(Hamburg),提供免费WiFi和免费的内部停车场,距离市中心只有15分钟的步行路程,距离展览场地有700米。 Hotel Wagner im Dammtorpalais酒店的现代客房提供笔记本电脑保险箱、平板电视和iPod基座。 酒店提供客用电脑。 Hotel Wagner酒店距离Dammtor S-Bahn火车站200米,客人步行不远便可抵达Au... 更多信息 hotel wagner im dammtorpalais
    The room was large and well kept.New, fresh bathroom. Balcony. Located in a quiet area yet within walking distance of all of the main sites.Nice television.Large, comfortable bed. High ceilings. - We had a very quite room! The staff was friendly.
  • Hotel am Dammtor 3 stars 0.39Km > Train Station Dammtor
    起价 US$ 80.12
    杰出 8.4
    509 评语
    info 这间非吸烟酒店设有多间配以免费无线网络连接和平面电视的客房。从酒店步行5分钟便可抵达Dammtor 火车站,步行10分钟可抵达汉堡展览会场。 Hotel am Dammtor 酒店设在一座具有艺术风格的建筑物内。每个房间都有自己的风格,且多数客房都拥有独特的粉刷细节。 所有房间有一个iPhone基座。 每天早晨, Hotel am Dammtor酒店典雅的早餐室为您供应自助早餐。酒店全天24小... 更多信息 hotel am dammtor
    I loved the big room! I was in the oriental suite and it was great! - Spacious room, clean and comfortable. Very good location - close to the Congress Centre and Train station
  • SIDE Design Hotel Hamburg 5 stars 0.47Km > Train Station Dammtor
    起价 US$ 207.77
    杰出 8.5
    2000 评语
    info 这家设计酒店设有宽敞的客房、带泳池的Spa中心以及可俯瞰汉堡(Hamburg)景致的屋顶露台,距离Hamburg Central Station中央车站仅有2站地铁车程,设有免费无线网络连接。 五星级的SIDE酒店设有带经典现代化设计和深色木家具的空调客房和套房。酒店还提供带sky频道的平面卫星电视以及时尚浴室。 酒店每天供应国际自助早餐。独特的[m]酒吧兼小饭馆供应上等的鸡尾酒和牛排餐点。 ... 更多信息 side design hotel hamburg
    Very nice atmosphere and great designs, excellent quality in FUSION restaurant, excellent breakfast, very good location for a long weekend in Hamburg - hotel staff, breakfast, comfortable beds and spacious room
  • Alsterappartements Hamburg 4 stars 0.5Km > Train Station Dammtor
    起价 US$ 190.11
    优良 7.9
    132 评语
    info 这座公寓位于汉堡(Hamburg)的心脏地带,坐落在Harvestehude美丽的联排别墅中,住宅区环境宁静,附近有精品店和阿尔斯​​特湖(Alster lake)。 Alsterappartements Hamburg公寓酒店提供一室公寓、公寓和套房,拥有独特风格的魅力装饰,配有设备齐全的厨房和免费无线网络连接等所有现代化设施。 公寓酒店距离数间餐厅和供应传统及国际菜肴的咖啡厅有不到10分钟... 更多信息 alsterappartements hamburg
    Be prepared for some stairs but once you're at the top its worth it :-)
显示1-15201个酒店