酒店 附近 Prague Main railway station

395 酒店 附近 Prague Main railway station, 显示 1-15

  
  • Exe City Park Hotel 3 stars 0.25Km > Prague Main railway station
    起价 US$ 72.11
    杰出 8.5
    3423 评语
    info 三星级的Exe City Park Hotel高级酒店享有中央的位置,位于火车总站的对面,距离著名的瓦茨拉夫广场(Wenceslas Square)仅300米。大多数旅游景点都位于Exe City Park Hotel酒店的步行距离之内。 空调客房配有免费Wi-Fi、卫星电视和沏茶/咖啡设施。隔音客房(其中有1间为无障碍客房)采用了红色和米黄色的现代装饰,营造出舒适的氛围。 酒店大堂提供免费W... 更多信息 exe city park hotel
    Hana, a hotel staff at the reception, was very attentive and helpful. Whenever I asked something, her response was very quick and also very helpful, no matter how busy she looked in other tasks, which was the most impressvie. She arranged a different room from the one I actually booked (a double room ) because she had been informed that I wanted... 别人怎么说 » to stay at a room with a good veiw of the outside. That was a single room, but the room provided a much better view of the outside (facing the stati - Just about everything. The hotel seemed to 'fit' with our experience of Prague itself. The room was large, with a beautiful, oval window through which we could watch the bustle of the railway station and highway above it. Staff members were very helpful, we looked forward to the breakfast each morning and the hotel was in a good position, close to trams and within walking distance of many spots.
  • Falkensteiner Hotel Maria Prag 4 stars 0.3Km > Prague Main railway station
    起价 US$ 129.01
    卓越 8.7
    1290 评语
    info Falkensteiner Hotel Maria Prag 酒店提供免费的水疗设施以及丰盛的自助早餐。酒店距离瓦茨拉夫广场(Wenceslas Square)、国家博物馆和查理大桥均不到10分钟步行路程。 标准客房的设施包括免费无线网络连接、空调和卫星电视。每间客房拥有实用的木质家具、白色墙壁和大型隔音玻璃。 免费的水疗设施包括桑拿浴室、蒸汽浴室和健身室。Hotel Maria Prag 酒... 更多信息 falkensteiner hotel maria prag
    房间干净,空间大,设施不错。 - The hotel is very centrally located to both old and new cities. The staff was extremely friendly especially Lenka. The breakfast was sumptuous. I loved the location. All the sites were easily accessible without a tram. Upon request, they even booked me into a tour to visit Czchesky Krumlov in Bohemia. It is a new hotel and the deco... 别人怎么说 » r was quite nice. The bathrooms were very clean and well lit. - HUGE rooms- very spacious; modern; loved the location. Could walk from the train station straight up to the hotel- very close to prime center without hearing all the noise. I dropped money that I exchanged in the lobby- and on my return to the hotel- they held it for me and returned it. That alone was very impressive. Staff very knowledgeable and booked everything. Fantastic shower.
  • Esplanade Prague 5 stars 0.31Km > Prague Main railway station
    起价 US$ 129.01
    杰出 8.2
    790 评语
    info 这家始建于1927年的分离派风格(Secession-style)的豪华酒店位于国家歌剧院(State Opera)对面,距离瓦茨拉夫广场(Wenceslas Square)有2分钟的步行路程,距离布拉格火车总站(Prague Main Train Station)有5分钟的步行路程,设有一间法国美食餐厅。 Esplanade Prague酒店的空调客房配备了优雅的木制家具和用卡拉拉(Carra... 更多信息 esplanade prague
    地点优越,早餐丰富,员工友好 - The Hotel was great, The rooms were clean and well furnished. The staff was very friendly. They spoke English very well. We were traveling with a dog and that was no problem at all, they are very dog friendly. The hotel is close enough to the attractions that if walking isn't a problem it's highly recommended. - Very close to the c... 别人怎么说 » entre of Prague and far enough away from the seedier side of Prague so that we didn't have to see it. Rooms were very comfortable and staff were friendly and helpful. Being able to leave our bags with them after checkout also helped as our flight was quite late in the evening.
  • 987 Design Prague Hotel 4 stars 0.36Km > Prague Main railway station
    起价 US$ 128.33
    杰出 8.3
    508 评语
    info 987 Prague酒店是一家位于市中心的现代设计酒店,毗邻火车总站。其内部由著名设计师设计,还提供免费无线网络连接。 所有房间都装有空调,并设有木地板、平面卫星电视、浴室和一个步入式淋浴间。所有客房均配备了免费有线网络连接。 987 Prague酒店的典雅酒吧提供各种饮品。 987 Prague Hotel酒店距离所有主要的历史景点,包括瓦茨拉夫广场、老城广场、查理大桥等均只有10-15分... 更多信息 987 design prague hotel
    The design of it is wonderful. - lovely hotel, modern and great location to walk everywhere.comfortable and clean.good internet access and good breakfast.
  • Apartment U Bulhara 0 stars 0.36Km > Prague Main railway station
    起价 US$ 111.35
    卓越 9.6
    1 评语
    info 这间空调公寓位于布拉格(Prague),距离瓦茨拉夫广场(Wenceslas Square)有800米,距离布拉格国家博物馆(Prague National Museum)有900米,提供免费Wi-Fi。 公寓设有带洗碗机的小厨房、一间私人浴室、毛巾以及床单。 Apartment U Bulhara公寓距离老城广场(Old Town Square)有1.1公里,距离布拉格天文钟(Prague ... 更多信息 apartment u bulhara
  • Olives Ruterra Loft with Sauna 4 stars 0.38Km > Prague Main railway station
    info Olives 3BRD Loft公寓在布拉格中心提供自助式住处,距离瓦茨拉夫广场和布拉格火车站仅有400米。这家设计现代化的公寓设有一间桑拿浴室,并提供免费WiFi。 宽敞的复式小屋配备了一间带一台平板电视和沙发的客厅。厨房设备齐全,包括烤箱、洗碗机和咖啡机。2间浴室装饰有大理石,设有淋浴、浴缸、吹风机、坐浴盆和一台洗衣机。 公寓提供额外收费的班车服务,距离最近的地铁站和电车站不到5分钟的步行... 更多信息 olives ruterra loft with sauna
  • Hotel Sovereign 4 stars 0.39Km > Prague Main railway station
    起价 US$ 79.64
    杰出 8.5
    728 评语
    info Hotel Sovereign酒店坐落瓦茨拉夫广场的一条小街道上,提供时尚的餐饮和一个典雅的水疗中心。Prague State Opera 歌剧院距离酒店仅有200米。 这里的客房设有空调、木地板和高吊天花板。大隔音窗户可望向街道或内庭院。每间客房提供卫星电视、迷你吧、咖啡/茶冲泡设施。 客人可在天窗天花板下享用丰盛的自助早餐。Epicure餐厅配有白色的舒适皮革家具,提供精美的捷克菜肴,菜单... 更多信息 hotel sovereign
    舒适,清洁 - We like the hotel's location, on a quite corner but very close to the main streets. The breakfast was very nice, as were the conditions of the rooms, it seemed they were just done. The staff is nice and helpful, and the hotel was nice enough to give us a free bottle of champagne on my husbands birthday. It was a good choice for great value!... 别人怎么说 » ! - Everything was well organized and the people at the hotel were veryhelpful. They even took me to an atm to withdraw some cash. Most of themspoke English and I also liked the breakfast. Everything was clean andneat at the room and also the hotel is located in a perfect area. Iwould recommend this hotel without a doubt.
  • Apartment Attic Olivova 4 stars 0.39Km > Prague Main railway station
    卓越 9.7
    3 评语
    info 装潢时尚、风格优雅的Apartment Attic Olivova公寓酒店位于布拉格市中心,距离瓦茨拉夫广场(Wenceslas Square)和老城广场(Old Town Square)不足1公里。客房设施包括iPod基座、免费无线网络连接以及带家庭影院系统的大屏幕LED卫星电视。 所有空调房间都拥有木横梁以及时尚的室内设计。每个房间都包含2间带加热地板的浴室,一间浴室配有步入式淋浴间,另外一... 更多信息 apartment attic olivova
  • Carlo IV, The Dedica Anthology, Autograph Collection 5 stars 0.39Km > Prague Main railway station
    起价 US$ 170.22
    卓越 9.0
    1856 评语
    info 豪华的Boscolo Prague, Autograph Collection5星级酒店位于布拉格市中心,距离瓦茨拉夫广场有10分钟的步行路程。典雅的温泉区设有一个室内游泳池、热水浴缸、桑拿浴室、按摩设施和土耳其浴。 Hotel Boscolo Prague酒店共有2座楼。现代部分都布置单独,拥有一个独特的现代风格;而历史部分则设有高高的天花板和19世纪的装饰。所有客房均配备了空调、平面电视和迷... 更多信息 carlo iv, the dedica anthology, autograph collection
    The city and the hotel were beautiful and incredibly amazing. The staff at Boscolo Prague went out of their way to make me feel welcome and part of their family. The bartender and bar staff went above and beyond. If you are going to Prague - you have no excuse not to stay here. - Nice and quiet hotel, you could't see and feel the other hotel custo... 别人怎么说 » mers, very good housekeeping.
  • Hotel King David Prague 5 stars 0.4Km > Prague Main railway station
    起价 US$ 135.46
    杰出 8.5
    777 评语
    info 这家经全面犹太认证的Hotel King David Prague酒店位于布拉格(Prague)的火车总站和马萨里克火车站(Masaryk Train Station)之间,距离所有主要旅游景点、商场以及布拉格的主要商业区和犹太区(Jewish Quarter)均有很短的步行路程。 King David Hotel酒店的所有宽敞客房均拥有典雅的布置,配有空调和隔音设施。浴室提供浴缸或淋浴、免费洗... 更多信息 hotel king david prague
    服务好 干净整洁 - 舒适,干净,格局不错,设施也比较齐全
  • Hotel Sovereign Prague 4 stars 0.41Km > Prague Main railway station
    起价 US$ 75.90
    卓越 8.8
    1245 评语
    info 这家4星级的高级酒店距离瓦茨拉夫广场(Wenceslas Square)有100米,提供免费无线网络连接和空调客房。酒店内设有桑拿浴室、蒸汽浴室和健身房。客人可以在美食餐厅用餐。 明亮优雅的客房设有隔音设施并可以俯瞰到街道或内部庭院的景观。客房内配有卫星电视、迷你吧以及沏茶/咖啡设备。宽敞的浴室和木家具是Hotel Sovereign酒店客房内的标准设施。 Mr. A餐厅提供捷克和国际美食,以... 更多信息 hotel sovereign prague
    Me and my wife Kátia were in Sovereign Hotel in Prague from October 29 to November 13, 2013. The Sovereign hotel is simply unique, it stays one block from main train station, Praha Hlavní Nadrazí, less than three minutes from rue Venceslau, and aproximately fifteen minutes pleasured walking to Old Town. All staffs are so gentles, inclusive we have... 别人怎么说 » got schedule to visit some places and cities nearby, our room is excellent and was carefully cleaned, we liked so much of the bed and pillows. Before - The staff were very helpful, chatty and polite. They asked about our travels and were genuinely interested in what our plans were. They had water at the reception (bonus!). When asked the staff organised the room to be cleaned at a specific time as another traveller was coming to stay, there was no hesitation and they were happy to organise. It's close to the main train station which connects to the tube as well as a direct bus to the airport. Two streets away from Wenceslas Square. Breakfa
  • Grandium Prague 5 stars 0.43Km > Prague Main railway station
    起价 US$ 140.55
    卓越 8.7
    4948 评语
    info Grandium Hotel Prague酒店原名为Yasmin Hotel酒店,坐落在布拉格市中心,就在瓦茨拉夫广场(Wenceslas Square)的拐角处。所有别具风格的现代化客房均提供空调和豪华浴室。 所有客房均禁止吸烟,提供免费有线网络连接、平板卫星电视、办公桌和迷你吧。酒店提供覆盖各处的免费WiFi。所有客房均禁止吸烟。 Grandium Hotel Prague酒店的餐厅和咖啡... 更多信息 grandium prague
    comfortable, clean and modern with helpful staff and excellent parking facilities! - Location, interior, cleanliness, friendly staff, good breakfast.
  • Apartment Opletalova 10 0 stars 0.45Km > Prague Main railway station
    卓越 9.9
    3 评语
    info 这间空调公寓坐落在布拉格的布拉格1区,距离布拉格国家博物馆200米,距离瓦茨拉夫广场(Wenceslas Square)200米,提供免费WiFi。 公寓设有一间带洗碗机的厨房,提供平板电视以及带淋浴的私人浴室。请注意,公寓位于一座没有电梯的大楼的5楼。 Apartment Opletalova 10公寓距离布拉格天文钟(Prague Astronomical Clock)900米,距离老城广... 更多信息 apartment opletalova 10
  • Hostel One Home 0 stars 0.51Km > Prague Main railway station
    起价 US$ 24.28
    卓越 9.2
    257 评语
    info Hostel One Home旅舍位于布拉格市中心,距离火药门(Powder Gate)和市政大楼(Municipal House)400米,设有24小时前台、1间带沙发和电脑的共用休息区以及覆盖建筑各处的免费无线网络连接。 每间宿舍间均配有休息区、储物柜和共用浴室。旅舍内设有洗衣设施。客人还可使用共用厨房、露台和行李寄存处。 One Home Hostel旅舍每日早晨供应自助早餐,还可应要求... 更多信息 hostel one home
  • Koruny Flat 4 stars 0.52Km > Prague Main railway station
    info Located in Prague, Koruny Flat offers a restaurant. This self-catering accommodation features free WiFi. The property is 1.1 km from Prague National Museum and 1.1 km from Wenceslas Square. Accommoda... 更多信息 koruny flat
显示1-15395个酒店