Du är i: hem > Spanien Hotell > Hotell nära Espanya metro station > Hotell

Hotell nära Espanya metro station

172 Hotell Funna nära Espanya metro station, Visar 1-15

  
BWH Montjuïc-Fira 0 stars (0.04Km » Espanya metro station)
från € 125.00
Betyg från 132 recensioner
Perfekt 8.5/10 8.5
Creu Coberta, 15, Barcelona
BWH Montjuïc offers free Wi-Fi and is centrally located next to Barcelona’s Plaza Espanya, with its airport bus stop and FIRA Convention Centre. Central Barcelona is 10 minutes away by bus or metro. ...

Central location next to underground metro and very fast wifi. Supermarket at arena shopping centre 5 minutes away. - Anonymous

Fira - holidaysBarcelona 0 stars (0.22Km » Espanya metro station)
från € 133.00
Betyg från 2 recensioner
Fantastisk 8.8/10 8.8
Parallel, 204, Barcelona


Habitat Apartments ADN 0 stars (0.31Km » Espanya metro station)
från € 181.90
Betyg från 79 recensioner
Perfekt 8.3/10 8.3
Creu Coberta, 87, Barcelona
Habitat Apartments ADN is a self-catering accommodation located in Barcelona. Free WiFi access is available. The property is 700 metres from Sants Estacio and 1.6 km from Sant Antoni. The apartment ...

Arenas 0 stars (0.51Km » Espanya metro station)
från € 165.00
Betyg från 23 recensioner
Perfekt 8.3/10 8.3
Entenza, 79, Barcelona
Featuring a private balcony, Arenas is located in Barcelona’s example District, 600 hundred metres from Plaza España. The modern apartment offers air conditioning and stylish décor. The 2-bedroom apa...

Habitat Apartments Plaza España 0 stars (0.53Km » Espanya metro station)
från € 146.89
Betyg från 23 recensioner
Utmärkt 7.4/10 7.4
Carrer de la Creu Coberta, 121, Barcelona
Featuring free Wi-Fi and air conditioning, Habitat Apartments Plaza España are located in the Sants district of Barcelona, just 2 minutes' walk from Hostafrancs Metro Station. Offering balconies and ...

Montaber Fira II 0 stars (0.53Km » Espanya metro station)
från € 125.00
Betyg från 6 recensioner
Utmärkt 7.7/10 7.7
Gran Vía de les Corts Catalanes 276, Barcelona
Montaber Fira II is a modern loft-style apartment located on the Gran Vía Avenue in Barcelona, 500 metres from Plaza España and the Fira de Barcelona. Free Wi-Fi access is available. The bright, open...

Paral·lel 0 stars (0.54Km » Espanya metro station)
från € 150.00
Betyg från 4 recensioner
Bra 6.5/10 6.5
Avenida Paral·lel, 180 , Barcelona
Located 400 metres from Plaza de España, Paral.Lel apartment offers modern accommodation with free Wi-Fi in central Barcelona. The property is just a 20-minute walk from La Rambla and Plaça Catalunya....

Barcelona DesignSuites&Apartments 4 stars (0.62Km » Espanya metro station)
från € 150.00
Carrer de Sant Paulí de Nola, 6, Barcelona
Just 500 metres from Plaça Espanya Square, these stylish apartments have a communal gym, sauna and roof terrace with an outdoor pool. Each air-conditioned attic apartment offers free Wi-Fi and a moder...

Eric Vökel Boutique Apartments - Gran Vía Suites 0 stars (0.67Km » Espanya metro station)
från € 126.00
Betyg från 172 recensioner
Fantastisk 8.8/10 8.8
Gran Via de les Corts Catalanes, 454, Barcelona
Eric Vökel Gran Via Suites erbjuder boutiquelägenheter i centrala Barcelona och ligger ​​10 minuters promenad från torget Plaza de Espanya. Dessa eleganta lägenheter erbjuder gratis Wi-Fi och balkonge...

I liked everything about this hotel. The apartment is fully furnished, with top of the line items, everything was very comfortable. I will not describe the basic facilities, they were all great - I will just mention few extras: 1 - safe box in room - huge! can contain a laptop, bit cameras etc. 2 - When checking out, if you want to leave your luggage at the hotel, they offer you quite big lockers that operate with a 1 Euro coin - you get the coin back when you empty the locker, so actually it - Anonymous

Apartment Guadiana 0 stars (0.76Km » Espanya metro station)
från € 139.00
Guadiana 24, Barcelona
Apartment Guadiana is a self-catering accommodation located in Barcelona. FreeWiFi access is available. The property is 400 metres from Sants Estacio and 1.1 km from Badal. Accommodation will provide...

Sant Antoni Barcelonastuff Apartments 0 stars (0.79Km » Espanya metro station)
från € 147.00
Betyg från 33 recensioner
Perfekt 8.3/10 8.3
Calabria, 69, Barcelona
Denna eleganta lägenhet ligger 5 minuters promenad från Barcelonas Plaza Espanya och området Montjuic. Calabria är rymligt och elegant inrett samt erbjuder gratis Wi-Fi och en stor balkong. Den chica...

La Fira 2 0 stars (1.07Km » Espanya metro station)
från € 143.00
Betyg från 19 recensioner
Utmärkt 7.8/10 7.8
Different Locations, Barcelona
La Fira 2 is a self-catering accommodation located in Barcelona. The property is 1.4 km from La Rambla and 1.7 km from Plaça Catalunya. Accommodation will provide you with a flat-screen tv, air condi...

Big Apartment City Centre 0 stars (1.11Km » Espanya metro station)
från € 140.00
Betyg från 1 recensioner
Utmärkt 7.5/10 7.5
Consell de Cent, 180, Barcelona
Offering free Wi-Fi, Big Apartment City Centre is located in Barcelona’s Eixample District, 15 minutes’ walk from Plaça Ctalunya. The air-conditioned apartment features a furnished interior courtyard ...

Robrenyo, 33 0 stars (1.12Km » Espanya metro station)
från € 125.00
Betyg från 112 recensioner
Fantastisk 8.8/10 8.8
Robrenyo, 33, Barcelona
Robrenyo, 33 is located 5 minutes’ walk from Barcelona’s Sants Train Station, where you have direct airport trains and high-speed AVE trains. The modern, air-conditioned apartment features a balcony a...

In general, everything was pleasant. Rather spacious apartment in a quiet district, close to the station Sants, convenient to travel across Catalonia. - Anonymous

Barcelona Comtal Apartments 0 stars (1.17Km » Espanya metro station)
från € 130.00
Betyg från 41 recensioner
Perfekt 8.5/10 8.5
Manso, 58, Barcelona
Set in one of the trendiest district of Barcelona, Barcelona Comtal Apartamentos offers air-conditioned apartments with free Wi-Fi. It is a 5-minutes walk from both Sant Antoni and Poble Sec Metro Sta...

 Visar 1-15 av 172 hotell
[1] 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12