Hotell nära Espanya metro station

323 Hotell Funna nära Espanya metro station, Visar 1-15

  • BWH Montjuïc-Fira 0 stars 0.04Km > Espanya metro station
    från US$ 169.74
    Fantastisk 8.6
    172 recensioner
    info BWH Montjuïc offers free Wi-Fi and is centrally located next to Barcelona’s Plaza Espanya, with its airport bus stop and FIRA Convention Centre. Central Barcelona is 10 minutes away by bus or metro. ... Mer information om bwh montjuïc-fira
    A lovely apartment in a great location, next to Placa Espanya and the metro with a bus stop outside the door. Apartment clean and fresh with a lovely terrace, very comfortable with everything we needed for our stay. The staff were amazing, so lovely and helpful and took the time to help us sort out bus and metro routes. Truly a wonderful stay, we ... vad folk säger » will go back there. - I like the location, which is also why I´ve booked this appartment and I was impresed. It has been my 6th stay in Barcelona and this one was one of the best. I would recommend it very likely.
  • Barcelona ForRent Plaza España- Valencia 0 stars 0.13Km > Espanya metro station
    från US$ 148.02
    Väldigt bra 6.9
    10 recensioner
    info Dessa moderna lägenheter ligger 160 meter från torget Plaza de España, och bara 4 minuters promenad från mässan Fira de Barcelona. Lägenheterna har egen terrass med fantastisk utsikt över staden. Läg... Mer information om barcelona forrent plaza españa- valencia
  • Fira - holidaysBarcelona 0 stars 0.22Km > Espanya metro station
    från US$ 180.61
    Fantastisk 8.8
    2 recensioner
  • Home to Home Barcelona 0 stars 0.48Km > Espanya metro station
    från US$ 172.41
    Fantastisk 9.3
    210 recensioner
    info Home to Home Barcelona ligger bara 500 meter från Plaza Espanya. Här erbjuds moderna, luftkonditionerade lägenheter med gratis Wi-Fi. På boendets gemensamma terrass kan du sitta ner och koppla av med ... Mer information om home to home barcelona
    This is really the perfect accommodation for a stay in Barcelona. The apartment is in perfect condition and fully equipped. The Owner Albert Guasch i Vallcorba and his assistant Nadia did their best to make our stay comfortable and joyful. Besides the friendly hints and recommendations for the touristical side of the journey and some nice gifts it... vad folk säger » are the small details like pellets for the dish washer, garbage bags or a bottle of water, which show how they strive for perfection. For Germans lik - We travel to many countries for holiday, but this is one of the best stays, thanks to Home to Home Barcelona. Close to many interesting places including Plazza Espanya, Magic Fountain and Spanish Village. The city tour bus and Airport bus both stop at Plazza Espanya. There is a small but well stocked market Condis close by (open 9am-21pm), bakery shop, butcher, grocer, delicatessen just around the corner. A good size shopping centre Arena is located at the corner of Plazza Espanya. The top
  • BarcelonaForRent Plaza España Suites 0 stars 0.5Km > Espanya metro station
    från US$ 142.59
    Okej 6.0
    25 recensioner
    info Dessa eleganta, moderna lägenheter erbjuder gratis Wi-Fi och ligger 500 meter från tunnelbanestationen Espanya, kongresscentret FIRA och flygbussarnas hållplats. Centrala Barcelona ligger 10 minuter b... Mer information om barcelonaforrent plaza españa suites
    the location was perfect for our needs. The apartment was compact and had all which we required. - The location is great - right near Plaza Espanya (we were closer to the metro than the location on the website as there are 2 properties). Staff were helpful at check-in, even though you need to drive to a different office.
  • Feelathome Plaza Apartments 0 stars 0.5Km > Espanya metro station
    från US$ 143.94
    Fantastisk 8.7
    835 recensioner
    info Feelathome Plaza Apartments ligger 100 meter från tunnelbanestationen Hostafrancs och 650 meter från Plaza Espanya och kongresscentret Barcelona Fira. Här erbjuds lägenheter med gratis Wi-Fi och värme... Mer information om feelathome plaza apartments
  • Arenas 0 stars 0.51Km > Espanya metro station
    från US$ 194.19
    Utmärkt 7.9
    39 recensioner
    info Arenas ligger i Barcelonastadsdelen Eixample, 600 hundra meter från Plaza España, och har en balkong. Denna moderna lägenhet har luftkonditionering och elegant inredning. Lägenheten har 2 sovrum och ... Mer information om arenas
  • Montaber Fira II 0 stars 0.53Km > Espanya metro station
    från US$ 169.74
    Utmärkt 7.7
    6 recensioner
    info Montaber Fira II is a modern loft-style apartment located on the Gran Vía Avenue in Barcelona, 500 metres from Plaza España and the Fira de Barcelona. Free Wi-Fi access is available. The bright, open... Mer information om montaber fira ii
  • APBCN Eixample Fira 0 stars 0.55Km > Espanya metro station
    från US$ 148.02
    Fantastisk 8.7
    612 recensioner
    info Eixample Spain Square ligger intill parken Joan Miró i Barcelona och 500 meter från Plaça Espanya. Det har lägenheter med gratis Wi-Fi och en platt-TV. De luftkonditionerade lägenheterna på Eixample ... Mer information om apbcn eixample fira
    Apartments highly recommended. We got a very warm welcome on arrival from the owner, who gave as area maps, marked important things like supermarkets, pharmacy, metro, shops, places to visit e.t.c. Staff is always willing to help. We were allowed to check-in 1,5 hours before stated time (just let them know what time you expect to arrive). Apartme... vad folk säger » nts are nice and clean. Well furnished and equipped with almost all you need. WiFi connection is very fast. We stayed on 5th floor and I can't mention - Apartment was spacious and well presented and facilities were good. Staff were pleasant and attentive and spoke very good English. Staff are available in office below during working day and can be contacted out of hours. They were able to offer good advice on enjoying the tourist experience including a simple way to obtain advance tickets to the main tourist attractions (for which I would definitely recommend advance booking unless you like standing in queues). Metro station for the line th
  • Aspasios Bassols 0 stars 0.56Km > Espanya metro station
    från US$ 162.95
    info The modern and luxurious Aspasios Bassols apartments are located next to Rocafort Metro Station, 300 metres from Plaza España. They include free Wi-Fi throughout and a weekly cleaning service. Featu... Mer information om aspasios bassols
  • AinB Eixample-Entença Apartments 0 stars 0.56Km > Espanya metro station
    från US$ 150.05
    Utmärkt 7.5
    92 recensioner
    info Apartments In Barcelona Entença har ett utmärkt läge nära Barcelonas centrum och ger perfekta förutsättningar för utforskande av stadens sevärdheter. Lägenheterna är mycket attraktiva och har modern i... Mer information om ainb eixample-entença apartments
    excellent location - better than expected. Clean rooms and everything was as described. - Friendly and helpful caretakers. Very clean, comfortable and functional, much better value than hotel room.
  • Zimaleto Barcelona 0 stars 0.59Km > Espanya metro station
    från US$ 135.80
    Utmärkt 7.3
    88 recensioner
    info Mario's B&B Barcelona ligger inom 10 minuters promenad från Plaça de Espanya, järnvägsstationen Sants samt tunnelbanestationerna Hostafrancs och Plaça de Sants. Här erbjuds enkla rum med gratis Wi-Fi.... Mer information om zimaleto barcelona
    IVAN! Super hospitable! :-) *explained to our taxi driver on the phone where the hostel's location is (word of advice: splurge for a taxi and get off Hostafranca, it is a 2 min walk from there) *helped bring our luggages 3 floors up & down (word of advice: travel lightly!) *had brochures of barcelona laid out as soon as you enter the door (sug... vad folk säger » gested to us the best resto for a paella) *showed us where the metro, stations, and other useful places are we got a good price AND a simple breakfast - perfect for our trip (3 guys visiting Barcelona to see footbal match, over-night stay - 5 hours of sleep) concierge(Ivan) was very nice and helpful walking distance from Camp Nou
  • Crowne Plaza Barcelona - Fira Center 4 stars 0.62Km > Espanya metro station
    från US$ 191.47
    Fantastisk 8.9
    646 recensioner
    info Crown Plaza Barcelona - Fira Center ligger 2 minuters promenad från Font Màgica de Montjuïc. Här erbjuds en restaurang och bar, 650 meter från Plaza Espanya och köpcentret Las Arenas. De rymliga dubb... Mer information om crowne plaza barcelona - fira center
    Perfekt för resande med barn - två queensizesängar, skrivbord, soffa, separat toa, separat dusch och separat badkar! Bra läge med gångavstånd till metro samt stadskärnan (om man tycker om att promenera). - ac,ljuddämpat och mörkt
  • BarcelonaForRent Vintage Central Suites 0 stars 0.64Km > Espanya metro station
    från US$ 149.38
    Väldigt bra 6.9
    2 recensioner
    info Dessa lägenheter ligger på Gran Vía, en av de viktigaste gatorna i Barcelona. Torget Plaza de España och mässcentret Fira de Barcelona ligger bara 600 meter bort. BarcelonaForRent Gran Via Deluxe erb... Mer information om barcelonaforrent vintage central suites
  • Gran Hotel Torre Catalunya 4 stars 0.69Km > Espanya metro station
    från US$ 159.98
    Perfekt 8.5
    1212 recensioner
    info Detta eleganta hotell ligger intill AVE-tågstationen Sants och erbjuder panoramautsikt över Barcelona. Här erbjuds gratis Wi-Fi, ett spa, en inomhuspool samt rum med satellit-TV. Gran Hotel Torre Cat... Mer information om gran hotel torre catalunya
    From the moment we stepped out of our taxi until the moment we left the hotel, the staff were attentive to all of our needs. The amenities were first class, and I especially enjoyed the full range of fitness and leisure activities: spa, gym, hydrotherapy pool and outdoor pool. The hotel's proximity to the subway, shops and local attractions were ot... vad folk säger » her positive factors. - The whole experience was superb; the staff, especially Katia, Ana and Giorgio on reception unfailingly helpful and extremely pleasant.The brerakfast was the best I have ever had in a four star; I will make this my preferred choice to stay in Barcelona ( I need to visit every month for the next 7 months), as the staff and the whole experience was truly exceptional.
Visar 1-15 av 323 hotell