Hotell nära Vitebsky Rail Terminal, Boende nära Vitebsky Rail Terminal Ryssland | LetsBookHotel

Hotell nära Vitebsky Rail Terminal

Du är i: hem > Ryssland Hotell > Hotell nära Vitebsky Rail Terminal > Hotell

857 Hotell Funna nära Vitebsky Rail Terminal, Visar 1-15

 
 
Arina Apartments 2 stars (0.06 Km » Vitebsky Rail Terminal)
från RUB 3,900.00
Betyg från 5 recensioner
Acceptabelt 5.3/10 5.3
Admiralteysky Distrikt, Saint Petersburg
Located within a 10-minute walk from Vitebskiy Train Station in Saint Petersburg, these apartments feature free Wi-Fi and a fully equipped kitchen. Pushkinskaya and Tekhnologicheskiy Institut Metro Stations are 5 minutes’ walk away. Each apartment at Arina Apartments is decorated in a classical style and has cable TV. Slippers and a hairdryer are provided in the bathrooms. Gu...

Hostel - Leto 1 stars (0.13 Km » Vitebsky Rail Terminal)
från RUB 500.00
Pod'ezdnoy Pereulok 3А, St Petersburg
Located just 150 metres from Pushkinskaya Metro Station, the colourful Hostel Leto lies in the heart of St Petersburg. It offers a fully-equipped shared kitchen and lounge with a flat-screen TV. The vibrant dormitories feature bunk beds and a shared bathroom. They are decorated in bright colours with wall paintings. Free Wi-Fi can be accessed in the lounge, where guests can a...

SpbStay na Moskovskom 2 stars (0.16 Km » Vitebsky Rail Terminal)
från RUB 0.00
Pushkinskaya Metro Station Area, Saint Petersburg
SpbStay na Moskovskom Apartments are located in Saint Petersburg, within a 5-minute walk of Pushkinskaya Metro Station. They feature modern décor, and free Wi-Fi is provided. All bright apartments come with a TV and a wardrobe. Free toiletries and a hairdryer are available in a bathroom. Various cafes, bars and restaurants can be found within a 10-minute walk of the propertie...

Krasny Kovrik Hostel na Ruzovskoy 0 stars (0.2 Km » Vitebsky Rail Terminal)
från RUB 900.00
Betyg från 4 recensioner
Utmärkt 7.1/10 7.1
Ruzovskaya Ulitsa 5, Saint Petersburg
Located a 5-minute walk from Pushkinskaya and Tekhnologichesky Institut Metro Stations in Saint Petersburg, Krasny Kovrik Hostel na Ruzovskoy features free Wi-Fi and safety deposit box. The rooms offer a TV. Bathrooms and toilets are shared. Continental breakfast is served at the hostel upon request. Guests can cook in the shared kitchen or visit the cafés and restaurants nea...

Neva Flats on Ruzovskaya 3 stars (0.24 Km » Vitebsky Rail Terminal)
från RUB 0.00
Betyg från 2 recensioner
Fantastisk 9.8/10 9.8
Ruzovskaya Street 9, Saint Petersburg
Located 500 metres from Pushkinskaya Metro Station, Tekhnologichesky Institut Metro Station, and Vitebsky Train Station in Saint Petersburg, Neva Flats on Ruzovskaya features a self-catering apartment with a sauna, spa bath, and free Wi-Fi. The apartment offers a fully equipped kitchen with an oven, stove, microwave, refrigerator and dishwasher. Other facilities include a dini...

Russkaya Troyka Hostel 0 stars (0.3 Km » Vitebsky Rail Terminal)
från RUB 800.00
Kazachy Bolshoy Pereulok 11, Saint Petersburg
Hostel Russkaja Troika is located in Saint Petersburg. Free WiFi access is available. Each room here will provide you with a TV. There is a full kitchen with a microwave and a refrigerator. Featuring a shower, shared bathroom also comes with a bath or shower and a hairdryer. At Hostel Russkaja Troika you will find a 24-hour front desk and a shared kitchen. Other facilities of...

Teatralniy 0 stars (0.31 Km » Vitebsky Rail Terminal)
från RUB 0.00
Betyg från 13 recensioner
Perfekt 8.4/10 8.4
Gorokhovaya Ulitsa 79, Saint Petersburg
This small budget hotel is located in the centre of Saint Petersburg, a 2-minute walk from Pushkinskaya Metro Station. Free Wi-Fi and a 24-hour reception are featured at Teatralniy Hotel. The bright hotel rooms are simply decorated and come with s desk. The shared bathrooms are in the hallway. Guests can cook their meals in the shared fully equipped kitchen, complete with a d...

Rasputinn Hostel 0 stars (0.32 Km » Vitebsky Rail Terminal)
från RUB 600.00
Gorokhovaya Str.79 , St Petersburg
Hostel RasputInn is located in the historical city center at the intersection of Zagorodny Avenue and Gorokhovaya Street. It offers affordable accommodation with free wireless hotspot, express check-in and 24-hour reception. Located in a 19-century building by renowned architect L.N.Benua, the Rasputinn features dorm bedrooms with shared facilities. The rooms are simple and cl...

Hotel Anatol 3 stars (0.34 Km » Vitebsky Rail Terminal)
från RUB 1,700.00
Betyg från 19 recensioner
Fantastisk 9.2/10 9.2
Mozhayskaya Street 15, Saint Petersburg
This hotel is located in the centre of Saint Petersburg, a 7-minute walk from Vitebsky Train Station. Free Wi-Fi and a 24-hour reception are featured at Hotel Anatol. The bright hotel rooms offer warm-coloured interiors and classic-style décor. Each room comes complete with a flat-screen TV, and the shared bathrooms are in the hallway. A light breakfast is served every mornin...

Statskiy Sovetnik 3 stars (0.34 Km » Vitebsky Rail Terminal)
från RUB 4,950.00
Betyg från 338 recensioner
Fantastisk 8.6/10 8.6
Zagorodniy Prospekt 39, Saint Petersburg
Detta är ett djurvänligt hotell med gratis Wi-Fi och gratis parkering. Hotellet har utmärkta transportförbindelser och ligger bara 5 minuters promenad från tunnelbanestationen Pushkinskaya samt tågstationen Vitebsky. De moderna rummen har platt-TV. State Councellor erbjuder ljusa, luftkonditionerade rum med tjocka heltäckningsmattor. Alla rum har skrivbord, tofflor, hårtork oc...

Station Hotel G73 3 stars (0.36 Km » Vitebsky Rail Terminal)
från RUB 1,380.00
Betyg från 87 recensioner
Perfekt 8.5/10 8.5
Gorokhovaya Ulitsa 73, Saint Petersburg
This small hotel is located in the centre of Saint Petersburg, just a 3-minute walk from Pushkinskaya Metro Station and a 5-minute walk from the Fontanka River. Station Hotel G73 features a 24-hour reception, and Wi-Fi is provided in all areas free of charge. The bright hotel rooms offer colourful interiors and modern décor. Most rooms include a private bathroom and a flat-scr...

Hostel on Gorokhovaya 0 stars (0.37 Km » Vitebsky Rail Terminal)
från RUB 750.00
Gorokhovaya Street 73, Saint Petersburg
Located just a 5-minute walk from Fontanka River Embankment, Hostel on Gorokhovaya features free Wi-Fi and a shared kitchen. Nevsky Prospekt is 2 metro stops away. The classic-style rooms feature a flat-screen TV, desk and kettle. Bathrooms are shared. Both Saint Isaac’s Cathedral and Moskovskiy Train Station are 2 metro stops away. Zvenigorodskaya Metro Station is 500 metres...

Kino Hostel on Pushkinskaya 2 stars (0.38 Km » Vitebsky Rail Terminal)
från RUB 550.00
Betyg från 173 recensioner
Perfekt 8.3/10 8.3
Zagorodny Prospekt 37, Saint Petersburg
Kino Hostel on Pushkinskaya is located in Saint Petersburg city centre. It boasts trendy interiors, and various exhibitions and other interesting events are held here from time to time. All colorful dormitory rooms come with air conditioning, and private lockers and free Wi-Fi are provided. Also it is possible to use ironing families and a washing machine. Various cafes, bars...

SSHostel Ruzovskaya 21 1 stars (0.4 Km » Vitebsky Rail Terminal)
från RUB 700.00
Betyg från 5 recensioner
Väldigt bra 6.9/10 6.9
Ruzovskaya Street 21, Saint Petersburg
Located 10 minutes’ walk from Pushkinskaya Metro Station and Vitebskiy Train Station, SSHostel Ruzovskaya 21 features free Wi-Fi and free tea/coffee for guests. Set close to the centre of Saint Petersburg, this hostel provides good access to many attractions, including the Saint Isaac’s Cathedral 8 minutes’ metro ride away. Nevsky Prospekt is just 1 metro stop from the hostel....

Svoi Hostel 0 stars (0.4 Km » Vitebsky Rail Terminal)
från RUB 345.00
Betyg från 8 recensioner
Fantastisk 8.6/10 8.6
Zagorodniy Prospekt 64, Saint Petersburg
This hostel is located in the centre of Saint Petersburg, just a 3-minute walk from Tekhnologichesky Institut Metro Station. Free Wi-Fi and a 24-hour reception are featured at Svoi Hostel. The simple dormitory rooms are well-lit. the shared bathrooms are in the hallway. Guests can cook their meals in the shared fully equipped kitchen, complete with a dining area. A variety of...

 Visar 1-15 av 857 hotell
[1] 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58

Ryssland Sök hotell

Incheckningsdatum

calendar

Utcheckningsdatum

calendar

Avancerad sökning:

Hotell typ

1* stjärniga hotell24 Hotell
2* stjärniga hotell136 Hotell
3* stjärniga hotell282 Hotell
4* stjärniga hotell42 Hotell
5* stjärniga lyxhotell13 Hotell
Bed and Breakfast64 Hotell
Lägenhet229 Hotell
Pensionat m.m.101 Hotell
Vandrarhem281 Hotell

Faciliteter

Buss till/från flygplats205 Hotell
Familjerum491 Hotell
Fitnesscenter29 Hotell
Gayvänligt19 Hotell
Husdjur tillåtna514 Hotell
Inomhuspool5 Hotell
Jacuzzi22 Hotell
Kostnadsfri Wi-Fi ingår1036 Hotell
Ljudisolerade rum162 Hotell
Luftkonditionering352 Hotell
Parkering150 Hotell
Restaurang90 Hotell
Rum/faciliteter för funktionshindrade37 Hotell
Spa & Hälsocenter10 Hotell
Wi-Fi/trådlöst LAN1077 Hotell

Vitebsky Rail Terminal Karta


mapKarta


tickLåga priser
tickInga bokningsavgifter
tickMaximal valfrihet
tickNöjda gäster

Facebook

Facebook
Gilla oss på Facebook

Närliggande landmärken

Airport
Pulkovo Airport 13.77 Km
Attraction
Saint Petersburg Zoo 3.76 Km
Landmark
Palace Square 2.3 Km
Monument or Landmark
Saint Isaac's Cathedral 2.07 Km
Saint Michael's Castle 2.36 Km
The Admiralty 2.38 Km
Peter and Paul Cathedral 3.48 Km
Museum
Hermitage Museum 2.51 Km
Theatre
Alexandrinsky Theatre 1.41 Km
Train Station
Vitebsky Rail Terminal 0 Km
Moskovsy Rail Terminal 2.14 Km

Vitebsky Rail Terminal Hotellets typer

1* stjärniga hotell nära Vitebsky Rail Terminal
2* stjärniga hotell nära Vitebsky Rail Terminal
3* stjärniga hotell nära Vitebsky Rail Terminal
4* stjärniga hotell nära Vitebsky Rail Terminal
5* stjärniga lyxhotell nära Vitebsky Rail Terminal
Bed and Breakfast nära Vitebsky Rail Terminal
Lägenhet nära Vitebsky Rail Terminal
Pensionat m.m. nära Vitebsky Rail Terminal
Vandrarhem nära Vitebsky Rail Terminal

Pris Vitebsky Rail Terminal

Vitebsky Rail Terminal Hotell under 3000 RUB
Vitebsky Rail Terminal Hotell från 3000 RUB till 5000 RUB
Vitebsky Rail Terminal Hotell från 5000 RUB till 10000 RUB
Vitebsky Rail Terminal Hotell över 10000 RUB

Hotell i Ryssland - Populära städer

Moskva
Sankt Petersburg
Adler
Ekaterinburg
Krasnodar
Kazan
Sochi
Nizhniy Novgorod
Rostov on Don
Novosibirsk
Kaliningrad
Anapa
Gelendzhik
Krasnoyarsk
Ufa
Samara
Suzdal
Irkutsk
Voronezh
Volgograd
Lazarevskoye
Yaroslavl
Chelyabinsk
Perm
Tomsk

Alla städer i Ryssland »

hotell i Ryssland - Regioner

Hotell i Moscow region
Hotell i Murmansk Region
Hotell i Pskov Region
Hotell i Novgorod Region
Hotell i Tverskoy
Hotell i Presnensky

hem | om letsbookhotel © LetsBookHotel.com 2014