Hotell nära Lille- Europe Railway Station

274 Hotell Funna nära Lille- Europe Railway Station, Visar 1-15

  
  • Crowne Plaza Euralille 4 stars 0.07Km > Lille- Europe Railway Station
    från US$ 108.64
    Perfekt 8.3
    1038 recensioner
    info Crowne Plaza Euralille ligger mittemot Gare de Lille-Europe, med direktförbindelser till Paris och London. Här bor du 9 km från stadion Pierre Mauroy. Hotellet har ett gym med bastu och gratis WiFi. ... Mer information om crowne plaza euralille
    Very modern interior, relaxing communal areas, very helpful and friendly staff, location to Eurostar terminal - They are on great location, easy access to Lille Europe. They have very friendly staff and rooms are very nice and comfortable.
  • Novotel Suites Lille Europe 4 stars 0.13Km > Lille- Europe Railway Station
    från US$ 107.28
    Perfekt 8.4
    1573 recensioner
    info Detta 4-stjärniga hotell har ett centralt läge, endast 600 meter från Lille-Flandres järnvägsstation och 10 km från Stade Pierre-Mauroy. Hotellet erbjuder ett gym samt sviter med gratis WiFi och mikro... Mer information om novotel suites lille europe
    The bedroom and bathroom was extremely clean, very impressed by this. The inroom entertainment allows FREE access to all movies, which is really useful. The location is directly across the station that the Euro star arrives in which is convenient and proximity to the town centre is also excellent. Would def recommend - The staff were great nothi... vad folk säger » ng too much trouble for them even though we didn't speak fluent french well. The room very quiet and spacious.Hotel close to all the amenities. We will definately stay at your other locations if have the opportunity to visit other areas and will recommend to family and friends.
  • Hotel Lille Europe 3 stars 0.24Km > Lille- Europe Railway Station
    från US$ 68.10
    Utmärkt 7.9
    2838 recensioner
    info Detta 3-stjärniga hotell ligger bara 250 meter från Lille-Flandres tågstation, mitt i det internationella affärsdistriktet. Hotellet har en 24-timmarsreception och gratis internet. Alla rum är ljudis... Mer information om hotel lille europe
    Excellent location within walking distance of the old town and shops. Easy parking underground. Good support and information from staff who were very diligent. - Clean, confortable, great internet connection, between the international and the regional train station
  • Hôtel Barrière Lille 5 stars 0.25Km > Lille- Europe Railway Station
    från US$ 146.66
    Fantastisk 9.0
    1406 recensioner
    info Detta 5-stjärniga hotell ligger 400 meter från tågstationen Lille-Europe. Här finns 3 restauranger, ett Lucien Barrière-kasino och en hotellteater. Gästerna har fri tillgång till hotellets spa med gym... Mer information om hôtel barrière lille
    Everything, as long as you don't mind 10 minute walk to city. Buffet in Brasserie for both breakfast & dinner was very good and decent value considering range of food and quality. - Spacious room with appealing design features and all that you'd expect for a luxury boutique hotel. SteAm and sauna were clean and welcoming.
  • Little Suite - William 0 stars 0.32Km > Lille- Europe Railway Station
    Utmärkt 7.9
    8 recensioner
    info Little Suite - William is a studio located in Lille, just right next to Lille-Flandres and Lille Europe Train Stations. The accommodation features parquet flooring, a view of the city and free Wi-Fi a... Mer information om little suite - william
  • Citadines City Centre Lille 3 stars 0.32Km > Lille- Europe Railway Station
    från US$ 96.41
    Perfekt 8.3
    685 recensioner
    info Citadines ligger bara 5 minuters promenad från Lilles historiska och bilfria centrum. Det är också en del av businesscentret Euralille. Lägenhetshotellet ligger 15 minuter från Palais des Beaux Arts. ... Mer information om citadines city centre lille
    Centralt - Comfortable clean rooms, full equipped kitchen, nice service, near the two Lille important train stations - Very good apparthotel with excellent location.
  • Séjours & Affaires Lille Europe 2 stars 0.33Km > Lille- Europe Railway Station
    från US$ 75.03
    Utmärkt 7.9
    1375 recensioner
    info Detta lägenhetshotell ligger i hjärtat av affärsdistriktet i Lilles centrum. Här bor du 600 meter från tågstationerna Lille-Flandres och Lille-Europe. Lägenheterna har gratis internet. Varje studio e... Mer information om séjours & affaires lille europe
    Här bor jag i "egen" lägenhet med möjlighet till en privatsfär men med tillgång till personal i receptionen för rådfrågning och som med ett leende lånade ut hårtork, som jag inte tagit med och utan något gnäll drog av två dagar på garaget när vi inte kunnat nyttja den fullt ut.Jag har tidigare bott på detta lägenhetshotell för något år sedan och ty... vad folk säger » cker att jag får bra valuta för pengarna. - A perfect location - close to everything (stations, commerce centre, city centre). The room was well equipped. - Correctness and friendliness of staff. Very free atmosphere.
  • Little Suite - Hubert 0 stars 0.34Km > Lille- Europe Railway Station
    info Located in Lille, Little Suite - Hubert is 300 metres from Lille's Opera. Aeronef is 400 metres from the property. Free WiFi is available throughout the property. The accommodation has a seating area... Mer information om little suite - hubert
  • Studio Europe 0 stars 0.38Km > Lille- Europe Railway Station
    från US$ 93.70
    Fantastisk 8.9
    3 recensioner
    info Studio Europe offers accommodation in Lille, 300 metres from Lille's Opera and 400 metres from Aeronef. The apartment is 400 metres from The Old Lille District. Free WiFi is available throughout the p... Mer information om studio europe
  • Calm Apparthotel 0 stars 0.46Km > Lille- Europe Railway Station
    från US$ 85.55
    Perfekt 8.4
    1067 recensioner
    info Calm Apparthotel ligger i Lille, bara 2 minuters promenad från den historiska stadskärnan och tunnelbane-, spårvagns- och tågstationen Gare Lille Flandres. Hotellet erbjuder gratis WiFi. De moderna l... Mer information om calm apparthotel
    The staff was very friendly and helpful. The hotel has recently been renovated and everything has a "new" look about it. The rooms are very well lit so reading in bed is not a problem. All rooms are easily accessible to wheelchairs - stairlift, elevator are available. The mattresses are very comfortable, I.E. not too soft. Airco and heating are ve... vad folk säger » ry silent - and the hot air heats the room up in no time. If only all the ch'ti were as friendly as the staff in this hotel ... - The staff simply couldn't have been more friendly and helpful. The room was spotless - perhaps just a tad clinical as a result- and they gave us the car-park tag to keep overnight as we were leaving first thing in the morning, before anyone would have been around. The location was excellent - right in the heart of Lille, but in a side street so it was relatively quiet overnight.
  • Les Canonniers 0 stars 0.48Km > Lille- Europe Railway Station
    från US$ 115.43
    Utmärkt 7.7
    19 recensioner
    info Le Canonnier is a modern studio located in the centre of Lille, a 5-minute walk from Lille-Flandres Train Station. It can accommodate 3 people, and free Wi-Fi access and self-catering facilities are p... Mer information om les canonniers
  • Hotel Flandre Angleterre 2 stars 0.48Km > Lille- Europe Railway Station
    från US$ 61.11
    Utmärkt 7.7
    666 recensioner
    info Hotel Flandre Angleterre erbjuder en idealisk inramning för både affärs- och fritidsvistelser mittemot Lilles tågstationen, och ligger en 2 minuters promenad från shoppingcentrumet Euralille. Alla ru... Mer information om hotel flandre angleterre
    the quality and the peace and quiet of the hotel - The hotel was central and within easy reach from Lille Eurostar station. The facilities are well described on the website and the staff were excellent. The price and the level of comfort is what you would expect from this grade of hotel. I was very satisfied with my 2 night stay.
  • Little Suite - Garance 0 stars 0.49Km > Lille- Europe Railway Station
    Väldigt bra 6.9
    12 recensioner
    info AREA : Little Suite - Garance is a self-catering accommodation located in Lille opposite to Lille- Europe Train Station. Just 500 metres from the old town, it offers free Wi-Fi access throughout. Wit... Mer information om little suite - garance
  • Balloon 0 stars 0.49Km > Lille- Europe Railway Station
    info Balloon is a self-catering accommodation located in Lille. FreeWiFi access is available. The property is 200 metres from Lille's Opera and 300 metres from Lille Flandres Railway Station. Accommodatio... Mer information om balloon
  • Little Suite - Lazare 0 stars 0.49Km > Lille- Europe Railway Station
    Utmärkt 7.9
    7 recensioner
    info Little Suite - Lazare is a self-catering accommodation located in Lille. Free WiFi access is available. The property is 300 metres from Lille's Opera and 300 metres from the Old Town. Offering a city... Mer information om little suite - lazare
Visar 1-15 av 274 hotell