Hotell nära Tampere Bus Station

44 Hotell Funna nära Tampere Bus Station, Visar 1-15

  
  • Original Sokos Hotel Ilves Tampere 4 stars 0.28Km > Tampere Bus Station
    från US$ 145.30
    Perfekt 8.4
    656 recensioner
    info Detta 19-våningshotell ligger bara 400 meter från Tammerfors tågstation. Här bor du med panoramautsikt över staden. Hotellet erbjuder gratis inomhuspool, bastu och bubbelbad. Det finns även tillgång t... Mer information om original sokos hotel ilves tampere
    Rummet var rent och snyggt. Allting fungerade bra och personalen var tillmötesgående. Bra matrestauranger i hotellet. - Centralt läge,bra ordnat med bilparkeringen
  • Accommodation Overnight Finland 0 stars 0.34Km > Tampere Bus Station
    Fantastisk 8.9
    110 recensioner
    info Detta boende med självhushåll ligger i Tammerfors, endast 300 meter från Tammerfors bussterminal och 800 meter från Tammerfors universitet. Gratis Wi-Fi finns, och varje lägenhet har en balkong och sj... Mer information om accommodation overnight finland
  • Solo Sokos Hotel Torni Tampere 4 stars 0.48Km > Tampere Bus Station
    från US$ 188.76
    Perfekt 8.3
    446 recensioner
    info Detta moderna hotell ligger i ett unikt höghus i centrala Tammerfors, bara 200 meter från tågstationen. Här erbjuds gratis Wi-Fi, 3 restauranger och ett gym med gemensamma bastur. De luftkonditionera... Mer information om solo sokos hotel torni tampere
  • Scandic Tampere City 4 stars 0.5Km > Tampere Bus Station
    från US$ 133.08
    Perfekt 8.2
    566 recensioner
    info Scandic Tampere City ligger i Tammerfors, tvärs över gatan från centralstationen. Alla rum har TV, minibar och kostnadsfritt Wi-Fi. Tammerfors Museum ligger 500 meter bort. Alla rum på Scandic Hotel ... Mer information om scandic tampere city
    Friendly personnel, comfortable room with well-functioning HVAC system - Room size. Location.
  • Original Sokos Hotel Villa Tampere 4 stars 0.52Km > Tampere Bus Station
    från US$ 152.09
    Perfekt 8.5
    245 recensioner
    info Detta hotell har ett lugnt men centralt läge i Tammerfors, intill köpcentret Tullintori. Hotellet ligger i ett före detta sädesmagasin som renoverades 2011. Här erbjuds gratis Wi-Fi och rum med modern... Mer information om original sokos hotel villa tampere
  • Omena Hotel Tampere 3 stars 0.52Km > Tampere Bus Station
    från US$ 70.95
    Utmärkt 7.6
    2218 recensioner
    info Detta hotell ligger bara 200 meter från Tammerfors järnvägsstation, tvärs över gatan från varuhuset Stockmann. Här erbjuds rum med gratis Wi-Fi, platt-TV, mikrovågsugn och kylskåp. De enkelt inredda ... Mer information om omena hotel tampere
    I found my room to be perfectly clean on arrival. Keep it up Omena! The supplied facilities were ideal, perhaps at least the addition of some plastic plates and cutlery would be great addition for a quick take away. I spent two nights here and would definitely use an Omena again. I rated poor staff only 'cos there are none! Traveller tip: write yo... vad folk säger » ur pin code on your wrist! - Modern hotel with good facilities. As there's no reception, you'll receive a code on your mobile phone - I didn't have any problems with this. CCTV is used for safety. A help line is available, which I used and the issue in my room was sorted immediately.
  • Finn Apartments 3 stars 0.58Km > Tampere Bus Station
    från US$ 93.70
    Utmärkt 7.5
    106 recensioner
    info These central apartments are 300 metres from Tampere Train Station and just 50 metres from the city’s main street, Hämeentie. This self-catering accommodation offers free Wi-Fi and a washing machine. ... Mer information om finn apartments
  • Comodo Apartments Tampere 0 stars 0.59Km > Tampere Bus Station
    Fantastisk 9.1
    8 recensioner
    info These modern and bright Tampere apartments are located within 1 km of the city centre. Each offers free wired internet access, along with a fully equipped kitchen, washing machine and TV. Guests at C... Mer information om comodo apartments tampere
  • Dream Hotel Tampere 2 stars 0.59Km > Tampere Bus Station
    från US$ 86.91
    Perfekt 8.1
    94 recensioner
  • Dream Hostel & Hotel Tampere 0 stars 0.6Km > Tampere Bus Station
    från US$ 29.88
    Fantastisk 8.8
    1238 recensioner
    info Dream Hostel & Hotel Tampere ligger i den livliga stadsdelen Tulli, 10 minuters promenad från Tammerfors centralstation. Hotellet erbjuder gratis WiFi och en lounge med böcker, tidningar och spel. Du... Mer information om dream hostel & hotel tampere
    I had one night at Chirstmas Eve in Dream Hostel and it was just like a dream staying over the night. there I met quite a lot interesting friends all over the world. Felt quite comfortable and happy. And the service is warm and friendly especially a big box of chocolate as gift of Christmas for every guest~ - Very nice interior design and common ... vad folk säger » room structure. Kitchen was full of equipment and everything was clearly and cleanly on its place. Very helpful staff and great location
  • Hotel Iltatähti 0 stars 0.62Km > Tampere Bus Station
    från US$ 67.90
    Utmärkt 7.6
    604 recensioner
    info Detta lägenhetshotell ligger bara 100 meter från Tammerfors huvudgata Tavastgatan och erbjuder sen utcheckning på söndagar. Hotellet erbjuder boende både i lägenheter samt i rum i delade lägenheter. S... Mer information om hotel iltatähti
    Excellent location in the very centre of the great city of Tampere, couple of minutes walking from main railway station; original interior with four rooms (2-3 persons), fully furnished shared kitchen and living room; homely, friendly, with really nice lady who recommended us what to see and do in Tampere. We really appreciated it. - Excellent va... vad folk säger » lue. I stay in Tampere a lot and don't need fancy hotel rooms which are expensive. I just want a clean and practical environment, a bed and a shower - that's it! I will be able to make more frequent trips now, knowing it won't cost the earth!
  • Pirkanmaan Majoitus Apartments 0 stars 0.64Km > Tampere Bus Station
    Utmärkt 8.0
    26 recensioner
    info Situated by the centre of Tampere and in nearby areas, these homey apartments offer relaxed and informal accommodation. Free Wi-Fi is included. All apartments at Pirkanmaan Majoitus include private b... Mer information om pirkanmaan majoitus apartments
  • Cumulus City Koskikatu Tampere 3 stars 0.64Km > Tampere Bus Station
    från US$ 135.05
    Perfekt 8.1
    2461 recensioner
    info Cumulus Koskikatu har ett centralt läge i Finlands näst största stad med närhet till lokala sevärdheter som nöjesparken Särkänniemi, Sara Hildéns konstmuseum och Tammerforshuset. WiFi och frukost ingå... Mer information om cumulus city koskikatu tampere
    Friendly staff, gaving a nice welcome, willing to help regarding trips within the city. Delicious breakfast with a good variety. Room was ok, not too small, however not really big. Room was clean. Good opportunities to storage stuff. Easy to reach from the highway. Good location within Tampere, directly at the river and therefore good for a run i... vad folk säger » n the evening or morning. - No smoking hotel located in the city center on the riverbank. Covered parking near the hotel for fee. We had no view of the river but very quiet standard double room. Good value for price.
  • Apartment Hotel Tampere MN 4 stars 0.65Km > Tampere Bus Station
    från US$ 120.86
    Perfekt 8.1
    393 recensioner
    info Apartment Hotel Tampere MN erbjuder boende med självhushåll på olika platser i centrala Tammerfors. Alla lägenheter har platt-TV, sitthörna och gratis Wi-Fi. De har även ett modernt kök med kylskåp, ... Mer information om apartment hotel tampere mn
    There was everything for comfort life (even sauna) in apartment, which was clean and quiet. It was located in wonderful area - on the shore of lake (beautiful vew from the balcony) and at the same time near of the center of Tampere. Thanks a lot for freindly and professional Marja, who brilliantly and wittily explained us the location of the apart... vad folk säger » ment. - Loved the ,,home,, feeling the apartment provided. Lovely room well equiped kitchen (although we did not cook) it was nice to have a warm cup of tea after the freezing cold.
  • Holiday Inn Tampere - Central Station 4 stars 0.72Km > Tampere Bus Station
    från US$ 109.99
    Perfekt 8.3
    891 recensioner
    info Holiday Inn Tampere-Central Station ligger 300 meter från Tammerfors centralstation. Här erbjuds moderna rum med luftkonditionering och gratis WiFi. Som gäst har du fri tillgång till ett gym, en bastu... Mer information om holiday inn tampere - central station
    - a room with a view - direct access to and from a platform at the railway station to the hotel - not too far from the city centre by foot - nicely furnished big room and bathroom ( I had a superior room) - coffee and tea facilities, a bottle of water and a snack for free - a confortable armchair for relaxing, sitting in it really relaxed - great ... vad folk säger » range of food for breakfast (including local specialties and special food for celiac disease people) - a big flat screen TV - free wifi - down feather - Very convenient location - has a back entrance directly from train station platform. Friendly and helpful reception staff. Our family of 5 stayed comfortably and cheaply in one room, with twin beds, sofa bed and extra mattress provided free-of-charge. Has a small games room for children which we used and separate saunas for men and women.
Visar 1-15 av 44 hotell