Hotell nära Sofia Central Railway Station

310 Hotell Funna nära Sofia Central Railway Station, Visar 1-15

  
  • Sofia Plaza Hotel 3 stars 0.19Km > Sofia Central Railway Station
    från US$ 40.40
    Väldigt bra 7.0
    353 recensioner
    info Hotel Sofia Plaza ligger nära den centrala buss- och tågstationen vid boulevarden Hristo Botev i Sofia. Här erbjuds boende med gratis WiFi. Plaza ligger bara 10 minuters resa från stadens livliga cen... Mer information om sofia plaza hotel
    läget-priset - The breakfast was good.
  • Bella Sofia Apartments 0 stars 0.27Km > Sofia Central Railway Station
    Fantastisk 8.9
    37 recensioner
    info Bella Sofia Apartments is a self-catering accommodation located in Sofia. Free WiFi access is available. The property is a 6-minute walk from the Sofia Central Train Station. All Bella Sofia Apartmen... Mer information om bella sofia apartments
  • Hotel Sylvia 2 stars 0.29Km > Sofia Central Railway Station
    från US$ 36.66
    Utmärkt 7.7
    43 recensioner
    info Located only 100 metres from Sofia Central Railway Station and 250 metres from the city’s bus terminal, Hotel Sylvia offers modern rooms with free Wi-Fi access. It features a small backyard garden wit... Mer information om hotel sylvia
    New, spotless, very comfortable, very close to bus depot. Enough english spoken for a few questions to be answered. Close to city center and one food store. It was excellent - Staff are friendly and helpful, when I asked about the bus schedule to Rila, he helped me to search on web and advised!
  • Hostel Alex 1 0 stars 0.29Km > Sofia Central Railway Station
    från US$ 20.37
    Utmärkt 7.7
    12 recensioner
    info Featuring free WiFi and a terrace, Hostel Alex 1 offers accommodation in Sofia, 1.2 km from Banya Bashi Mosque. There is a 24-hour front desk and hairdresser's at the property. The hostel also offer... Mer information om hostel alex 1
  • Like Home Guest Rooms 0 stars 0.29Km > Sofia Central Railway Station
    från US$ 13.58
    Fantastisk 9.6
    12 recensioner
    info Featuring free WiFi throughout the property, Like Home Guest Rooms offers accommodation in Sofia. Each room is equipped with a shared bathroom. There is a shared kitchen at the property. Banya Bash... Mer information om like home guest rooms
  • Alegra Hostel 1 stars 0.3Km > Sofia Central Railway Station
    från US$ 20.37
    Fantastisk 8.9
    164 recensioner
    info Alegra Hostel är beläget på en lugn gata, endast 5 minuters promenad från Sofias stora tåg- och busstation. Här finns ett välutrustat gemensamt kök och gratis WiFi. Rummen på Hostel Alegra har trägol... Mer information om alegra hostel
    It is cozy and comfortable hostel near the station. I appreciate the owner who is really nice person and he helped us a lot. I drove us to the station and gave us much important information about city f Sofia. Accommodation is great - especially kitchen with waching machine.If I could I would stay there more days. I felt like at home there. - “Th... vad folk säger » e location was great, It was in a quiet street. Our host Ivo was fantastic and helpful, and the Hostel was well set up and very clean. It is an easy walk to the city and all the major sights, and close to rail and bus stations. ”
  • Guest Rooms Kom 1 stars 0.36Km > Sofia Central Railway Station
    från US$ 35.31
    Utmärkt 8.0
    135 recensioner
    info Situated right opposite from Sofia’s Central Bus and Railway Station, Guest Rooms Kom is within a 5-minute walk from shops and restaurants. Free Wi-Fi is available. All rooms are simply equipped. Mos... Mer information om guest rooms kom
    Very nice staff, helpful with info, and good English. It's walking distance from the main train and bus stations, and right next to the excellent Metro which gets you into town in just two stops - aircondition
  • Veronika Apartment 0 stars 0.42Km > Sofia Central Railway Station
    från US$ 55.47
    Fantastisk 9.3
    28 recensioner
    info Veronika Apartment offers accommodation in Sofia, 1.1 km from Banya Bashi Mosque. The unit is 1.3 km from Bulgarian Government. Free WiFi is offered throughout the property. There is a seating area a... Mer information om veronika apartment
  • Kniaz Boris Apartment 0 stars 0.45Km > Sofia Central Railway Station
    från US$ 81.48
    info Located 1 km from Banya Bashi Mosque, Kniaz Boris Apartment offers accommodation in Sofia. A dishwasher and an oven can be found in the kitchen and there is a private bathroom with free toiletries an... Mer information om kniaz boris apartment
  • Ramada Sofia 4 stars 0.47Km > Sofia Central Railway Station
    från US$ 75.03
    Utmärkt 7.4
    2339 recensioner
    info Ramada Sofia ligger inom gångavstånd från stadens sevärdheter och butiksområden. Här erbjuds bekväma rum i en modern byggnad. Gratis WiFi finns i alla utrymmen. Hotellet har ett bekvämt läge i närhet... Mer information om ramada sofia
    Great location, only ten minute walk to all of the major sites in the city center, and shops, cost per night was brilliant value for money, I loved the fact that it had a lovely gym and swimming pool which was very clean and well kept. Great choice of healthy food for breakfast and staff was attentive and helpful, all round a good place to stay, t... vad folk säger » here is even a hotel Casino for those that want the experience of Gambling.Loved Sofia a great place to go to experience the capital of Bulgaria, full - It was my second time when I stayed with Princess Hotel and I should say this time I received much better impressions vs. Nov. 2012. First of all the room on 11 floor (before it was 5th floor) given to us was bigger and cleaner, furniture is not old (at least it looked like), with necessary facilities (slippers, shower-gel, conditioner for hairs etc.). I noted improvements around breakfast. Water in the swim pool was nice, not too cold as before... Free bus-shuttle to airport which transfers yo
  • Repos Guest Rooms 1 stars 0.48Km > Sofia Central Railway Station
    från US$ 33.95
    Okej 5.8
    5 recensioner
    info Repos Guest Rooms is located in the centre of Sofia, within 250 metres from a metro stop and Sofia Bus and Train station. It offers free Wi-Fi. All rooms provide a TV with cable channels, a wardrobe ... Mer information om repos guest rooms
  • Hotel Adria 3 stars 0.51Km > Sofia Central Railway Station
    från US$ 50.92
    Fantastisk 9.0
    499 recensioner
    info Hotel Adria har ett lugnt läge endast 5 minuters promenad från den internationella bussterminalen, Sofias tågstation och tunnelbanestationen Centralna Gara. Hotellet har en restaurang, ett spacenter o... Mer information om hotel adria
  • Hotel Cheap 2 stars 0.54Km > Sofia Central Railway Station
    från US$ 25.80
    Perfekt 8.2
    674 recensioner
    info In the centre of Sofia, 300 metres from Central Bus and Train Station, as well as Lion's Bridge Metro Station, Hotel Cheap offers air-conditioned room with cable TV and free Wi-Fi in the entire buildi... Mer information om hotel cheap
    I stayed here because it was close to the bus and train stations. When you walk out of the station, look for the towering Princess Hotel and go to it. The Hotel Cheap is about 50 meters away in the direction away from the station on a small street. The hotel is clean and is good value. There are places to change money within a 2 minute walk and th... vad folk säger » ere is a Billa Supermarket and KFC about a 5 minute walk. - I surely recommend this hotel!! Staff was very friendly and helpful in giving advice-direct service.The hotel was very clean and new (with elevator)The room was very nice it offers an air condition,plasma TV and its very comfortable.The hotel is really near to Bus Station and the city center is 5 minutes with taxi or 15 minutes walk.I recommend this hotel it offers you more than the value you pay!!
  • Hotel Aris 3 stars 0.54Km > Sofia Central Railway Station
    från US$ 52.55
    Perfekt 8.5
    428 recensioner
    info Hotel Aris öppnade 2012 och har ett lugnt läge, 5 minuters promenad från den internationella bussterminalen, Sofias tågstation samt central- och tunnelbanestationen. Här erbjuds luftkonditionerade rum... Mer information om hotel aris
    Bra rum, bra personal - The staffs were very polite.the position of hotel in city wasexcellent.the hotel services based on prices was very good. - The staff was very friendly, breakfast was good,,location was good, air conditioning was very good
  • Penthouse Suites Gold 0 stars 0.57Km > Sofia Central Railway Station
    från US$ 74.69
    Acceptabelt 5.4
    7 recensioner
    info Penthouse Suites Gold offers modern apartments in the centre of Sofia, 600 metres from Sofia Central Railway Station. Free WiFi and free public parking are available. The elegantly furnished apartmen... Mer information om penthouse suites gold
Visar 1-15 av 310 hotell