Гостиницы вблизи Atocha's Train Station

1640 Гостиницы вблизи Atocha's Train Station, показаны 1-15

  
  • Hotel Mediodia 2 stars 0.06Km > Atocha's Train Station
    От US$ 80.12
    Превосходный 8.4
    7260 отзывам
    info Отель Mediodia расположен в 100 метрах от мадридского железнодорожного вокзала Аточа и музея королевы Софии. К услугам гостей круглосуточная стойка регистрации, а также номера с кондиционером, телевиз... Более подробная информация о hotel mediodia
    This is a real hotel, not a B&B. They have 24 hour desk coverage, secure luggage storage, a few vending machines, and their own cafeteria which we did not take advantage of. There is a bar with a pretty good calamari on a bun sandwich and a great bakery with a special 2for1 croissants for one Euro next door. WiFi in room. Due to an illness, we... что говорят » were allowed late check out, and even were offered an additional half price fee to remain in the room until early evening before departing. The balc - The location of the building right in front of Atocha train station, very helpful if you are traveling by train to other cities or to take the airport bus. Also an excellent location to visit the 3 most important museum in Madrid; the Reina Sofia Museum is right next door, the Thyssen and El Prado museum are about 2-3 blocks from the hotel. The inside of the hotel is beautiful and very clean. The staff is very friendly; I want to thank especially Alex, he was very nice to me. I was given room 2
  • 60 Balconies Urban Stay 0 stars 0.11Km > Atocha's Train Station
    От US$ 154.81
    Исключительный 9.2
    794 отзывам
    info Апартаменты расположены на площади Пласа дель Эмперадор Карлос V в Мадриде. Все апартаменты стильно оформлены. С балкона открывается прекрасный вид на город. Гостям предоставляется бесплатный Wi-Fi. Д... Более подробная информация о 60 balconies urban stay
  • Friendly Rentals Reina Sofia II 0 stars 0.12Km > Atocha's Train Station
    Достаточно хорошо 6.1
    2 отзывам
    info Апартаменты Reina Sofia II Friendly Rentals с собственной кухней, балконом, кондиционером и бесплатным Wi-Fi расположены в Мадриде, в 250 метрах от Музея королевы Софии. В числе удобств DVD-плеер, ст... Более подробная информация о friendly rentals reina sofia ii
  • SLEEP'N Atocha 2 stars 0.13Km > Atocha's Train Station
    От US$ 70.89
    Превосходный 8.4
    237 отзывам
    info Отель SLEEP´N Atocha расположен всего в 300 метрах от железнодорожного аэропорта Аточа и в 500 метрах от парка Буэн-Ретиро. К услугам гостей уютные и комфортабельные номера. В номерах, оформленных в ... Более подробная информация о sleep'n atocha
    The staff was really nice and at our service all the time. It was very clean and the two bedroom room is relly big and has it's own bathroom, and the price for 6 days was excellent. The location of the hostel is very good, everything in the center of Madrid is nearby, in the walking distance, especially the most famous museums in Madrid. There are... что говорят » various shops and resturants just across the hostel. We were really satsified :) - The location is great. The value is great. Your really cant complain too much when it's about 30 euros a night in this location. Facility is a bit outdated, but it is cheaper and yet still a lot better and more comfortable than most hostels in Europe of that price range. It is clean for the most part and staff is friendly. We got a three people room for 30 a night.
  • Friendly Rentals Museo Reina Sofia 0 stars 0.14Km > Atocha's Train Station
    info Situated in Madrid, this air-conditioned apartment features a terrace. The apartment is 500 metres from Museo del Prado. Free WiFi is available throughout the property. The kitchen is fitted with a d... Более подробная информация о friendly rentals museo reina sofia
  • Hostal Residencia Fernandez 0 stars 0.17Km > Atocha's Train Station
    От US$ 36.66
    Отличный 8.0
    857 отзывам
    info Гостевой дом Residencia Fernandez расположен в самом сердце Мадрида напротив Центра искусств Королевы Софии и Мадридской Королевской консерватории. До железнодорожного вокзала Аточа - 250 метров. Гос... Более подробная информация о hostal residencia fernandez
    This hotel was perfectly located just minutes walk from Atocha train station. It had many restaurants beside and near it, as well as a small supermarket. It was only three minutes walk to metro. The room was spacious enough, with a large bathroom. The bed was one of the most comfortable we've had out of the dozens of places we've stayed on our pas... что говорят » t two months travels. Free wifi worked well. - Airconditioned room was a dream. Staff were very friendly and room had excellent decor. Although I had a shared bathroom my room also had a sink and large mirror in it which was very useful. Location is great - right opposite Sofia museum and less then 5 min walk to hop-on-hop-off madrid city bus tours. Also next to 'low cost bar' with 1 euro drinks and tapas - great if you're on a budget.
  • Hostal Rivera 0 stars 0.17Km > Atocha's Train Station
    От US$ 31.23
    Достаточно хорошо 6.1
    280 отзывам
    info Этот строго оформленный и комфортабельный гостевой дом расположен в 300 метрах от станции железной дороги и метро Atocha. К услугам гостей круглосуточная стойка регистрации и номера с бесплатным Wi-Fi... Более подробная информация о hostal rivera
    We were welcomed by Spanish ladies who only spoke spanish. My spanish lessons were put to the test. (Word of advice: ask for wifi asap so that you could use an app for translating languages). For the price we paid, I consider the bathroom/toilettes sanitary. Our twin room with balcony is well presented. It is close to the trainstation, some restau... что говорят » rants, and attractions. - -perfect location, just few metres from Reina Sofia -very friendly personal, the woman (probably owner) allowed us to leave our luggage there till 5 pm. she also borrowed us her own hairdryer :)
  • Hostal Atocha 0 stars 0.18Km > Atocha's Train Station
    От US$ 43.45
    Очень хороший 6.6
    179 отзывам
    info Гостевой дом Atocha находится в Мадриде, в 150 метрах от железнодорожного вокзала Аточа. Во всех местах общего пользования предоставляется бесплатный Wi-Fi. В числе удобств номеров кондиционер, отопл... Более подробная информация о hostal atocha
  • NH Madrid Nacional 4 stars 0.21Km > Atocha's Train Station
    От US$ 136.71
    Исключительный 8.6
    2186 отзывам
    info Отель NH Madrid Nacional находится в пределах знаменитого мадридского Треугольника искусств, в 150 метрах от железнодорожного вокзала Аточа, обслуживающего скоростные поезда AVE. Отель занимает сохран... Более подробная информация о nh madrid nacional
    The location is good for all the major transport sites - The bed - they make a point about their comfortable beds and it's true. Also the interior room was very peaceful and the room was a good size. Very convenient for Atocha station as well as the Prado. Nice area.
  • Hotel Paseo Del Arte 4 stars 0.23Km > Atocha's Train Station
    От US$ 132.74
    Превосходный 8.5
    3831 отзывам
    info Дизайн-отель Paseo Del Arte расположен в «Золотом треугольнике искусств», всего в 300 метрах от железнодорожного вокзала Аточа. К услугам гостей тренажерный зал, ресторан и номера с телевизором с плос... Более подробная информация о hotel paseo del arte
    Great location (Atocha Station, Museum Prado-Reina-Thyssen); very comfortable suite (good price for up-grade); new/modern installations. - location; price - quality ratio; hotel very pleasant, clean; room big enough...
  • Friendly Rentals Reina Sofia III 0 stars 0.25Km > Atocha's Train Station
    info Friendly Rentals Reina Sofia III offers accommodation in Madrid, 600 metres from Museo del Prado. Guests benefit from balcony. Free WiFi is offered throughout the property. The kitchen features an ov... Более подробная информация о friendly rentals reina sofia iii
  • Apartamento El Museo Deco 0 stars 0.26Km > Atocha's Train Station
    info Located 600 metres from Museo del Prado, Apartamento El Museo Deco offers pet-friendly accommodation in Madrid. The apartment is 600 metres from Paseo del Prado. The kitchen comes with a microwave an... Более подробная информация о apartamento el museo deco
  • NH Madrid Atocha 3 stars 0.26Km > Atocha's Train Station
    От US$ 129.69
    Превосходный 8.3
    1362 отзывам
    info Отель NH Madrid Atocha находится напротив железнодорожного вокзала Аточа, в 5 минутах от культурного центра Кайша-Форум и музея королевы Софии. Современные кондиционированные номера оснащены телевизор... Более подробная информация о nh madrid atocha
    Central location, very modern, simple, clean, comfortable, good value,nice people - Allowed us a later check out at no extra cost
  • Casa de Huespedes La Asturiana 0 stars 0.28Km > Atocha's Train Station
    От US$ 33.95
    Отличный 7.7
    330 отзывам
    info Гостевой дом Casa de Huespedes La Asturiana находится на мадридском бульваре Пасео-дель-Прадо, всего в 300 метрах от Музея королевы Софии и железнодорожного вокзала Аточа. В отеле работает круглосуточ... Более подробная информация о casa de huespedes la asturiana
    Prime location for Madrid's main museum - it can't get any better! Just steps from Atocha Metro, less than 5min. walk from Atocha Renfe (Madrid's main train and commuter station & Airbus Express), directly across the street from Royal Botanical Gardens, about 150m from Reina Sofia Museo, and less than 200m from both Museo del Prado and Thysse... что говорят » n-Bornemisza -- on the same street, with a nice, shady tree alley. On the 4th floor of a beautifully remodelled and maintained house w/ elevator. Very - The staff was really friendly. The location is good, too. It's right in front of the Atocha station- if you want to look around museums and parks, it's gonna be perfect for you.
  • Hostal San Blas 3 stars 0.29Km > Atocha's Train Station
    От US$ 48.89
    Отличный 7.1
    681 отзывам
    info Этот прелестный гостевой дом находится в 200 метрах от художественной галереи «Кайкса Форум» и национального музея искусств королевы Софии. К услугам гостей номера оформленные в строгом стиле с кондиц... Более подробная информация о hostal san blas
    Very secure, friendly and helpful staff, very clean. We chose San Blas because of its location near Atocha station. Within easy reach of all main attractions. We would stay here again. I think people need to remind themselves how much they pay before writing reviews. If you want four star then you will pay a lot more. We think, clean, safe, frien... что говорят » dly and value for money. - Hostal San Blas was a good surprise for us. The staff helped us in a lot of things and was always helpful, mainly Ema. The location is excellent, we did all we wanted without even the metro.
Показаны 1-15 из 1640 отелей