Гостиницы вблизи Tampere Bus Station

44 Гостиницы вблизи Tampere Bus Station, показаны 1-15

  
  • Original Sokos Hotel Ilves Tampere 4 stars 0.28Km > Tampere Bus Station
    От US$ 145.30
    Превосходный 8.4
    656 отзывам
    info Этот 19-этажный отель с панорамным видом на город расположен всего в 400 метрах от железнодорожного вокзала Тампере. К услугам гостей бесплатный крытый бассейн, сауна, гидромассажная ванна, а также 5 ... Более подробная информация о original sokos hotel ilves tampere
    все понравилось - Very nice hotel - great ambience
  • Accommodation Overnight Finland 0 stars 0.34Km > Tampere Bus Station
    Исключительный 8.9
    110 отзывам
    info Апартаменты с собственной кухней разместились в городе Тампере, всего в 300 метрах от автобусного вокзала и в 800 метрах от университета. В каждых апартаментах к вашим услугам бесплатный WiFi, балкон ... Более подробная информация о accommodation overnight finland
  • Solo Sokos Hotel Torni Tampere 4 stars 0.48Km > Tampere Bus Station
    От US$ 188.76
    Превосходный 8.3
    446 отзывам
    info Этот современный отель расположен в очень красивом высоком здании в центре города Тампере, всего в 200 метрах от железнодорожного вокзала. К услугам его гостей бесплатный WiFi, 3 ресторана и тренажерн... Более подробная информация о solo sokos hotel torni tampere
  • Scandic Tampere City 4 stars 0.5Km > Tampere Bus Station
    От US$ 133.08
    Превосходный 8.2
    566 отзывам
    info Отель Scandic Tampere City расположен в городе Тампере, напротив Центрального железнодорожного вокзала. Во всех номерах имеется телевизор, мини-бар и бесплатный Wi-Fi. Музей Тампере находится в 500 ме... Более подробная информация о scandic tampere city
    Friendly personnel, comfortable room with well-functioning HVAC system - Room size. Location.
  • Original Sokos Hotel Villa Tampere 4 stars 0.52Km > Tampere Bus Station
    От US$ 152.09
    Превосходный 8.5
    245 отзывам
    info Этот отель разместился в здании бывшего амбара, отремонтированного в 2011 году. Он находится в тихом центральном районе города Тампере, недалеко от торгового центра Tullintori. К услугам гостей беспла... Более подробная информация о original sokos hotel villa tampere
  • Omena Hotel Tampere 3 stars 0.52Km > Tampere Bus Station
    От US$ 70.95
    Отличный 7.6
    2218 отзывам
    info Этот отель расположен всего в 200 м от железнодорожного вокзала города Тампере, через дорогу от универмага Stockmann. К услугам гостей номера с бесплатным WiFi, плоскоэкранным телевизором, микроволнов... Более подробная информация о omena hotel tampere
    I found my room to be perfectly clean on arrival. Keep it up Omena! The supplied facilities were ideal, perhaps at least the addition of some plastic plates and cutlery would be great addition for a quick take away. I spent two nights here and would definitely use an Omena again. I rated poor staff only 'cos there are none! Traveller tip: write yo... что говорят » ur pin code on your wrist! - Modern hotel with good facilities. As there's no reception, you'll receive a code on your mobile phone - I didn't have any problems with this. CCTV is used for safety. A help line is available, which I used and the issue in my room was sorted immediately.
  • Finn Apartments 3 stars 0.58Km > Tampere Bus Station
    От US$ 93.70
    Отличный 7.5
    106 отзывам
    info These central apartments are 300 metres from Tampere Train Station and just 50 metres from the city’s main street, Hämeentie. This self-catering accommodation offers free Wi-Fi and a washing machine. ... Более подробная информация о finn apartments
  • Dream Hotel Tampere 2 stars 0.59Km > Tampere Bus Station
    От US$ 86.91
    Превосходный 8.1
    94 отзывам
  • Comodo Apartments Tampere 0 stars 0.59Km > Tampere Bus Station
    Исключительный 9.1
    8 отзывам
    info Эти светлые современные апартаменты с бесплатным проводным доступом в Интернет, полностью оборудованной кухней, стиральной машиной и телевизором находятся по различным адресам в пределах 1 км от центр... Более подробная информация о comodo apartments tampere
  • Dream Hostel & Hotel Tampere 0 stars 0.6Km > Tampere Bus Station
    От US$ 29.88
    Исключительный 8.7
    1553 отзывам
    info Отель и хостел Dream Tampere находится в оживленном районе Тулли, в 10 минутах ходьбы от Центрального железнодорожного вокзала города Тампере. К услугам гостей бесплатный Wi-Fi и лаундж с книгами, жур... Более подробная информация о dream hostel & hotel tampere
    Everything was really great!Thank you very much! Next time in Tampere we will stay in Dream Hostel. Location is nice. Clean, Friendly staff. Power receptacles are placed uncomfortable - the only one minus. - I had one night at Chirstmas Eve in Dream Hostel and it was just like a dream staying over the night. there I met quite a lot interesting fri... что говорят » ends all over the world. Felt quite comfortable and happy. And the service is warm and friendly especially a big box of chocolate as gift of Christmas for every guest~ - Very nice interior design and common room structure. Kitchen was full of equipment and everything was clearly and cleanly on its place. Very helpful staff and great location
  • Hotel Iltatähti 0 stars 0.62Km > Tampere Bus Station
    От US$ 67.90
    Отличный 7.6
    604 отзывам
    info Этот апарт-отель расположен всего в 100 метрах от главной улицы Тампере, Хямеэнкату, и в 10 минутах ходьбы от железнодорожного и автобусного вокзалов. К услугам гостей апартаменты и номера в общих апа... Более подробная информация о hotel iltatähti
    Excellent location in the very centre of the great city of Tampere, couple of minutes walking from main railway station; original interior with four rooms (2-3 persons), fully furnished shared kitchen and living room; homely, friendly, with really nice lady who recommended us what to see and do in Tampere. We really appreciated it. - Excellent va... что говорят » lue. I stay in Tampere a lot and don't need fancy hotel rooms which are expensive. I just want a clean and practical environment, a bed and a shower - that's it! I will be able to make more frequent trips now, knowing it won't cost the earth!
  • Pirkanmaan Majoitus Apartments 0 stars 0.64Km > Tampere Bus Station
    Отличный 8.0
    26 отзывам
    info Situated by the centre of Tampere and in nearby areas, these homey apartments offer relaxed and informal accommodation. Free Wi-Fi is included. All apartments at Pirkanmaan Majoitus include private b... Более подробная информация о pirkanmaan majoitus apartments
  • Scandic Tampere Koskipuisto 3 stars 0.64Km > Tampere Bus Station
    От US$ 124.93
    Отличный 8.0
    2425 отзывам
    info Отель Scandic Tampere Koskipuisto расположен в центре Тампере, второго по величине города Финляндии неподалеку от парка аттракционов Сяркянниеми, Художественного музея Сары Хилден и филармонии Дворец ... Более подробная информация о scandic tampere koskipuisto
    Friendly staff, gaving a nice welcome, willing to help regarding trips within the city. Delicious breakfast with a good variety. Room was ok, not too small, however not really big. Room was clean. Good opportunities to storage stuff. Easy to reach from the highway. Good location within Tampere, directly at the river and therefore good for a run i... что говорят » n the evening or morning. - No smoking hotel located in the city center on the riverbank. Covered parking near the hotel for fee. We had no view of the river but very quiet standard double room. Good value for price.
  • Apartment Hotel Tampere MN 4 stars 0.65Km > Tampere Bus Station
    От US$ 120.86
    Превосходный 8.1
    393 отзывам
    info К услугам гостей апарт-отеля Tampere MN апартаменты с собственной кухней, которые находятся в различных местах в центре города Тампере. Во всех апартаментах есть телевизор с плоским экраном, гостиная ... Более подробная информация о apartment hotel tampere mn
    There was everything for comfort life (even sauna) in apartment, which was clean and quiet. It was located in wonderful area - on the shore of lake (beautiful vew from the balcony) and at the same time near of the center of Tampere. Thanks a lot for freindly and professional Marja, who brilliantly and wittily explained us the location of the apart... что говорят » ment. - Loved the ,,home,, feeling the apartment provided. Lovely room well equiped kitchen (although we did not cook) it was nice to have a warm cup of tea after the freezing cold.
  • Holiday Inn Tampere - Central Station 4 stars 0.72Km > Tampere Bus Station
    От US$ 109.99
    Превосходный 8.3
    891 отзывам
    info Отель Holiday Inn Tampere-Central Station расположен в 300 метрах от центрального железнодорожного вокзала Тампере. К услугам гостей современные номера с кондиционером и бесплатным Wi-Fi. Гости могут ... Более подробная информация о holiday inn tampere - central station
    - a room with a view - direct access to and from a platform at the railway station to the hotel - not too far from the city centre by foot - nicely furnished big room and bathroom ( I had a superior room) - coffee and tea facilities, a bottle of water and a snack for free - a confortable armchair for relaxing, sitting in it really relaxed - great ... что говорят » range of food for breakfast (including local specialties and special food for celiac disease people) - a big flat screen TV - free wifi - down feather - Very convenient location - has a back entrance directly from train station platform. Friendly and helpful reception staff. Our family of 5 stayed comfortably and cheaply in one room, with twin beds, sofa bed and extra mattress provided free-of-charge. Has a small games room for children which we used and separate saunas for men and women.
Показаны 1-15 из 44 отелей