4* estrelas hotéis perto de Hualumphong Train Station

105 4* estrelas hotéis Encontrados perto de Hualumphong Train Station, Visualizar 1-15

  
  • Prime Hotel Central Station Bangkok 4 stars 0.23Km > Hualumphong Train Station
    da US$ 37.40
    Excepcional 8.1
    718 opiniões
    info O Prime Hotel Central Station Banguecoque está localizado em frente à Estação Ferroviária de Hua Lamphong e à Estação de Metro de Hua Lamphong. O hotel disponibiliza quartos modernos e climatizados co... mais informação sobre prime hotel central station bangkok
    Location - right beside the train station View - You can see the entire city from the hotel lobby Breakfast - Delicious. Not much change day to day, but delicious nonetheless. Service - We spoke English but experienced no problem getting around. The front desk was helpful, regardless of the time of day or night. They were there at 3am and availabl... o que as pessoas dizem » e at 7pm, providing direction, input, and spoke clearly and professionally. We were a couple, staying in a windowless room, but experienced no problem - The hotel is new. Rooms are well furnished, large and very clean. Breakfast is rich, with many coiches, both western and thai, and breakfast room has a nice view from the 12th floor. Wifi is good. Position is perfect, near central station and chinatown, with restaurants and supermarket close to the hotel. English speaking staff is very kind and will help you with anything.
  • Bangkok Centre Hotel 4 stars 0.28Km > Hualumphong Train Station
    da US$ 41.83
    Excelente 7.2
    296 opiniões
    info O Bangkok Centre Hotel está a poucos minutos a pé da Estação MRT Hualampong e a uma caminhada de 10 minutos de Chinatown. Dispõe de uma piscina, um restaurante e quartos equipados com uma televisão po... mais informação sobre bangkok centre hotel
    The hotel was ideally situated for all the railway networks. You step out from the underground train and you are immediately at the hotel. We moved around the city very easily from here. Good value too. We enjoyed a swim in their clean pool. - We booked a stay here as we had a tour departing from this hotel the following day, and the hotel serv... o que as pessoas dizem » ed its purpose. Close to train station, close to China Town, and the hotel provided complimentary bottled water and had a pool.
  • Shanghai Mansion Bangkok 4 stars 0.59Km > Hualumphong Train Station
    da US$ 62.49
    Soberbo 8.7
    1266 opiniões
    info Situado num edifício remodelado, construído em 1892, o Shanghai Mansion recria a elegância de Xangai da década de 1930. Está localizado na Chinatown de Banguecoque e apresenta um restaurante e um bar ... mais informação sobre shanghai mansion bangkok
    must everything was great lovely room and staff. will be going back next year - friendly atmosphere, nice environment inside hotel
  • Hotel Royal Bangkok@Chinatown 4 stars 0.75Km > Hualumphong Train Station
    da US$ 33.95
    Excelente 7.8
    147 opiniões
    info Located in Bangkok, Hotel Royal Bangkok@Chinatown offers an outdoor salt-water pool, a bar and a restaurant. Guests can access to free WiFi throughout the property. Each air-conditioned room comes wi... mais informação sobre hotel royal bangkok@chinatown
  • Twin Towers Hotel 4 stars 0.82Km > Hualumphong Train Station
    da US$ 61.11
    Muito bom 7.0
    803 opiniões
    info O Twin Towers Hotel está localizado no centro de Banguecoque, a 10 minutos de carro do Centro Comercial Siam Paragon. Disponibiliza um spa bem equipado, piscina e 6 opções de restauração. Estão dispon... mais informação sobre twin towers hotel
    The hotel staff were very warm. I like the big and clean room. The hotel is just a few minutes away to shopping malls. - The hotel is great, huge rooms, easy access to the city centre and the airport, friendly staff and nice atmosphere. Really enjoyed the life music in the lounge. Unfortunatelly we just stayed there one night, otherwise we would ha... o que as pessoas dizem » ve used other facilities such as restaurant, swimming pool and the gym.
  • iSanook Bangkok 4 stars 0.93Km > Hualumphong Train Station
    da US$ 31.48
    Soberbo 8.6
    2107 opiniões
    info O iSanook está situado a 10 minutos a pé da Estação de MRT Samyan e disponibiliza acesso Wi-Fi gratuito em todas as áreas. Apresenta uma piscina e um centro de fitness. Os hóspedes têm ao seu dispor u... mais informação sobre isanook bangkok
    This was the best hotel that we had in Thailand. For a low price you get an incredible quality! It's clean, nice, fresh, obviously quite new... I read online that it was a hostel/residence but when we saw our room, it was comparable to a 4-star hotel in Europe. The biggest/nicest surprise was the staff. They gave us plenty of tips for the city. N... o que as pessoas dizem » adja from the reception helped us with the luggage and gave us a lot information about the markets, trains, public transportation, etc. She was great! - This 3-Star budget hotel is full of wonderful surprises and I would definitely stay there again!: - Best surprise of all was its roof-top Jacuzzi and the swimming pool! Using these facilities after a one-day shopping spree was indeed refreshing! - Rooms were clean and comfortable with 4-5 Star quality furnishings - Another surprise was complimentary Tuk Tuk ride every hour to nearby MBK Shopping Mall/Siam Square and Saladaeng Skytrain Station on Silom Road. I Sanook is conveniently located, an
  • Grand China Hotel 4 stars 1.1Km > Hualumphong Train Station
    da US$ 59.75
    Excelente 7.5
    753 opiniões
    info Este hotel de 1.ª classe está situado no coração de China Town e perto do Rio Chao Phraya. Disponibiliza comodidades confortáveis, além do único restaurante e salão do clube giratório de Banguecoque. ... mais informação sobre grand china hotel
    Well located right in the heart of China Town and only 10 minutes walk to the river where you can catch the ferry to see the cities attractions. The room safe was very large to put all your valuables. Stay on the higher floors for a great view of the city. - We liked everything about the hotel, i have not one bad word to say about this hotel and i ... o que as pessoas dizem » will definatley stay there again. *********
  • Mandarin Hotel Managed by Centre Point 4 stars 1.33Km > Hualumphong Train Station
    da US$ 62.51
    Soberbo 8.6
    851 opiniões
    info O Mandarin Hotel Managed by Centre Point encontra-se a 5 minutos a pé da Estação de Metro MRT (comboios urbanos) Sam Yan. Disponibiliza quartos luxuosos com acesso Wi-Fi gratuito. A propriedade dispõe... mais informação sobre mandarin hotel managed by centre point
    I stayed this hotel 7 years ago it was very good then but now it is excellent would recommend to anyone. Staff friendly and helpful, rooms clean and modern, breakfast choice excellent. - Everything was superb! Facilities and rooms were excellent! Great variety for breakfast. Friendly staff
  • Ma Hotel 4 stars 1.48Km > Hualumphong Train Station
    da US$ 37.07
    Bom 6.3
    78 opiniões
    info Conveniently located in the heart of Bangkok City, Ma Hotel is only a 10-minute walk from Samyan and Hua Lumpong MRT Subway Stations. This non-smoking hotel offers comfortable accommodation and an in... mais informação sobre ma hotel
    A value for money hotel whos renovations did not disturb the running of the hotel in an excellent location, do not be affraid to use tax and tut tut from outside the hotel, ask to be on meter or a price in advance,...bell boy pun special thanks, always there to lend a hand with a smile on his face. - The staff is very friendly and helpful, they d... o que as pessoas dizem » idn't charge me extra for the speed laundry service when they should according to the hotel's policy. A 5 star experience in a 4 star hotel for a low budget price. Love it!
  • Holiday Inn Express Bangkok Siam 4 stars 1.54Km > Hualumphong Train Station
    da US$ 69.05
    Excepcional 8.1
    3376 opiniões
    info No Holiday Inn Express Bangkok Siam, situado a 2 minutos a pé da Estação BTS (sistema elevado de metro) do Estádio Nacional, os hóspedes podem desfrutar de uma moderna experiência de férias. Apenas a ... mais informação sobre holiday inn express bangkok siam
    It is a very decent,clean & chic hotel. The room is of comfortable size. The design is pleasant & userfriendly. The overall experience is no frills and all the basic requirement are met eg;WIFI,clean toilet,comfortable bed etc.. The location is very accessible & convinient to bts & the Shopping area. Most of all,the staff is very e... o que as pessoas dizem » fficient,friendly & helpful!! Indeed my iPhone was slipped out from my bag and it was in the taxi.The lady staff - Polly voluteer to call my phone - the location was pretty good. very near to MBK & if continue further up we can reach Central, Platinum and the rest of other malls as well as the Four Faced Buddha. Though the breakfast wasn't much of variety but it was very delicious and the dining area is very clean & bright! The corridors are in blue lights which changes the atmosphere. Great idea to place disposable cups & ice machine at Level 7 too. The blue chair is just perfect for relaxation after a day of shopping... Next t
  • Bangkok Vacation House 4 stars 1.56Km > Hualumphong Train Station
    Excepcional 8.3
    5 opiniões
    info Bangkok Vacation House is a 1-minute walk from National Stadium BTS Skytrain Station and MBK Shopping Centre. It offers modern air-conditioned one-bedroom apartments with free Wi-Fi. The property is e... mais informação sobre bangkok vacation house
  • Mercure Bangkok Siam 4 stars 1.57Km > Hualumphong Train Station
    da US$ 71.12
    Soberbo 8.7
    1834 opiniões
    info O Mercure Bangkok Siam está localizado no centro da cidade de Bangkok, e uma curta caminhada da Estação BTS (sistema elevado de metro) National Stadium. Os elegantes quartos apresentam vistas para a c... mais informação sobre mercure bangkok siam
    This hotel is in an excellent location. The staff are very professional, friendly and helpful. We were upgraded to an Executive Suite which I would highly recommend. The view from the room was spectacular. The room itself was large and very clean. Our laundry was done beautifully. The pool area is fantastic and the lounge on the 25th floor has exc... o que as pessoas dizem » ellent facilities and snacks. I would highly recommend this hotel and would certainly stay here again. - Very new, very clean, timeless design, rooftop swimingpool, smiling personal eager to help, very close to great shopping at mbk discovery and paragon. skytrain station(national stadium) right outside the hotel, good food at the restaurant, didnt try the breakfast cause it wasnt included in our booking but we saw it and it looked realy nice, everything about this hotel is very good
  • Seed Memories Siam Resident 4 stars 1.59Km > Hualumphong Train Station
    da US$ 92.07
    Excepcional 8.3
    22 opiniões
    info O Seed Memories Siam Resident oferece acomodações modernas com uma varanda privada e acesso Wi-Fi gratuito. Dispõe de uma piscina exterior e de estacionamento no local. Os Centos Comerciais MBK e Sia... mais informação sobre seed memories siam resident
    My wife and I stayed a week and we enjoyed it! The owner, Ton, provided airport transfers both ways. He also had his maid cleaned up the apartment in the middle of our stay. There was free WiFi and the apartment was sufficiently equipped for a comfortable stay. The apartment is secured by card access and security guards. - Pettey good
  • Amara Bangkok Hotel 5 stars 1.62Km > Hualumphong Train Station
    da US$ 86.31
    Soberbo 9.0
    628 opiniões
    info Com acesso Wi-Fi gratuito, o Amara Bangkok Hotel disponibiliza acomodações em Banguecoque. O hotel apresenta uma piscina exterior e um centro de fitness. Os hóspedes poderão desfrutar de uma refeição ... mais informação sobre amara bangkok hotel
  • Prince Palace Hotel 4 stars 1.67Km > Hualumphong Train Station
    da US$ 57.29
    Excelente 7.2
    4890 opiniões
    info O Prince Palace Hotel está localizado na zona histórica de Banguecoque, por acima do Bo Bae Tower, um mercado grossista de roupas. O hotel dispõe de vistas sobre o Canal Mahanak, de uma piscina exteri... mais informação sobre prince palace hotel
    hotel is very excellent and i can call a real 4* hotel, atmosphare very good and important food and celenes perfect, and last its is just 4 kilometer from center, center, but its not mean its very far actualy center mean just a center point u just pay 2 euros to taci and reach downtown and hotel construected in the top of 2nd bigest whole sale make... o que as pessoas dizem » t of the bangkok the name is Bo Bae, what more???? - We stayed for the 3rd time at the Prince Palace and we just love the facilities and think it provides an extraordinary good value for money. 2 out of 3 stays we have even been upgraded from a standard room to a suite. The huge buffet breakfast, the pool on the 11th floor with a stunning view over the city skyline, etc. We highly recommend this hotel!
Mostrando 1-15 de 105 hotéis