Hotéis perto de Atocha's Train Station

1237 Hotéis Encontrados perto de Atocha's Train Station, Visualizar 511-525

  
Dflat Madrid Puerta del Sol Apartments 0 stars (1.47Km » Atocha's Train Station)
da € 0.00
Pontuação das 32 opiniões
Soberbo 8.9/10 8.9
Mayor, 11, Madrid
O Dflat Madrid Puerta del Sol Apartments está localizado no centro de Madrid, a 150 metros da Puerta del Sol e da Praça Principal. Todos os apartamentos estão equipados com ar condicionado e acesso Wi...

Location is perfect and the flat was really clean. This flat is ideal for two persons, three most. - Anonymous

Hostal Montecarlo 2 stars (1.47Km » Atocha's Train Station)
da € 35.00
Pontuação das 218 opiniões
Excepcional 8.3/10 8.3
Gran Via, 15, Madrid
O Hostal Montecarlo está situado na Gran Vía e dispõe de acesso Wi-Fi gratuito e de local para armazenar bagagens. Apresenta quartos com uma televisão de ecrã plano. O alojamento está a 190 metros da ...

Locaation, very central. Small but cozy room, friendly staff. - Maria

Hostal Splendid 2 stars (1.47Km » Atocha's Train Station)
da € 22.00
Pontuação das 255 opiniões
Excepcional 8.5/10 8.5
Gran Vía, 15, 5 A, Madrid
O Hostal Splendid ocupa um edifício histórico na Gran Via, em Madrid, e fica a 100 metros da Estação de Metro Gran Via. Para além disso, dispõe de uma recepção 24 horas, e alguns quartos possuem um te...

My flight is in the evening and we have 7 luggage. But the check out time is 12.00. So I ask if it is possible to stay a little bit longer or store our luggage there. The host just let me stay inside the room until 5 in the afternoon for free!!! So nice!!! I really recommend here!!! - Anonymous

Petit Palace Puerta del Sol 3 stars (1.47Km » Atocha's Train Station)
da € 59.00
Pontuação das 472 opiniões
Excelente 7.8/10 7.8
Arenal, 4, Madrid
Situado no centro de Madrid e mostrando um belo exterior do século XIX, este hotel tem interiores contemporâneos elegantes e comodidades ultramodernas. O exterior original do hotel, do século XIX, fo...

Localização, serviços - Edison

Greenville Apartments 0 stars (1.48Km » Atocha's Train Station)
da € 38.67
Pontuação das 39 opiniões
Bom 6.5/10 6.5
Barbieri, 1 Segundo Izquierda., Madrid
Just 200 metres from Gran Vía, Greenville Apartments offers studios with free Wi-Fi. Located in Madrid’s Chueca district, they are within 200 metres of Chueca and Gran Vía Metro stations. Each studio...

The guy who handed us the keys was really nice and helpful. The apartment is tiny but for the price we payed is enough. The location is wonderful, right in the middle of chueca and really near to metro and grand via. - Anonymous

Apartamento Gran via V Friendly Rentals 0 stars (1.48Km » Atocha's Train Station)
da € 0.00
Montera, 39, Madrid
Apartamento Gran via V Friendly Rentals is a self-catering accommodation located in Madrid. FreeWiFi access is available. The property is 200 metres from Gran Via Station and 300 metres from Puerta d...

Destiny Latina - Cava Baja 0 stars (1.48Km » Atocha's Train Station)
da € 0.00
Pontuação das 1 opiniões
Bom 6.3/10 6.3
calle cava baja 8, Madrid
Destiny Latina - Cava Baja is a self-catering accommodation located in Madrid. FreeWiFi access is available. The property is 200 metres from La Latina and 300 metres from Plaza Mayor Madrid. Accommod...

El HostALL 1 stars (1.48Km » Atocha's Train Station)
da € 45.00
Pontuação das 66 opiniões
Excelente 7.6/10 7.6
Calle Caballero de Gracia 6, piso 2º, Madrid
El HostALL is located in Madrid. Free WiFi access is available. Featuring a shower, private bathroom also comes with a hairdryer and free toiletries. Extras include bed linen. Other facilities offere...

Hostal Patria Madrid 1 stars (1.48Km » Atocha's Train Station)
da € 45.00
Pontuação das 110 opiniões
Soberbo 9.3/10 9.3
Mayor, 10 4º, Madrid
Com quartos simples e acesso Wi-Fi gratuito, o Hostal Patria está situado na Calle Mayor de Madrid, apenas a 5 minutos da Puerta del Sol. Fica a 100 metros de bares, restaurantes e discotecas. Cada q...

Although the hostel have simple furniture and no breakfast, we still feel comfortable to stay in this hostel since good values of the price. The location is right in the city center, and it has lots of restaurants, stores and attractions. All the distances you can reach just by walking. We save lots of money on tickets since the transportation is much expensive in Madrid. Also, the worker (or maybe manger) is super funny and friendly. He speaks English with a Spanish accent, a little bit diffic - Anonymous

Hostal Hispano - Argentino 3 stars (1.48Km » Atocha's Train Station)
da € 36.00
Pontuação das 103 opiniões
Excelente 7.4/10 7.4
Gran Vía, 15 - 6º, Madrid
Esta hostel encontra-se na famosa Gran Vía de Madrid, a poucos passos da Puerta del Sol. Há acesso Wi-Fi nos quartos e fácil acesso ao Triângulo da Arte. A Hostel Hispano Argentino encontra-se no 6º ...

Banheiro - Anonymous

Posada Del Dragón 4 stars (1.48Km » Atocha's Train Station)
da € 89.00
Pontuação das 657 opiniões
Soberbo 8.6/10 8.6
Cava Baja, 14, Madrid
Este boutique hotel está localizado no bairro de La Latina, em Madrid, uma área conhecida pelos seus bares de tapas. Dispõe de quartos elegantes com acesso Wi-Fi gratuito e uma televisão de ecrã plano...

From the moment you approach this hotel you feel welcome. The staff are true professionals who are happy to go the extra mile. The rooms are small but perfectly formed with wonderful design touches and very efficient a/c and water pressure. The food is excellent and good value, although the breakfast at first seems expensive, the choices are amazing and well worth it. But what really makes this hotel is the staff. If you enjoy good service this is the place to stay in a fantastic area of madri - Anonymous

Hostal Aresol 2 stars (1.48Km » Atocha's Train Station)
da € 500.00
Pontuação das 165 opiniões
Excelente 7.9/10 7.9
Arenal, 6 Piso 3, Madrid
O Hostal Aresol está localizado a 100 metros do Quilómetro Zero, próximo da Puerta del Sol. É um excelente local para desfrutar das atracções de Madrid. Este estabelecimento disponibiliza quartos sim...

localização no centro da cidade e próximo dos principais locais de interesse, limpeza e conforto, internet wireless - Carla

Madrid House 1 stars (1.48Km » Atocha's Train Station)
da € 41.25
Pontuação das 162 opiniões
Excepcional 8.2/10 8.2
Barbieri, 1, Madrid
O Madrid House está localizado no cosmopolita bairro Chueca de Madrid. Disponibiliza elegantes quartos climatizados com um computador e acesso gratuito à Internet. Situado na zona animada e conhecida...

Great location. Free minibar and snaks (light drinks only). frandly stuff. - Avner

Posada del León de Oro 4 stars (1.48Km » Atocha's Train Station)
da € 99.00
Pontuação das 350 opiniões
Soberbo 8.6/10 8.6
Cava Baja, 12, Madrid
O Posada del León de Oro está localizado em La Latina, um bairro boémio de Madrid, a 100 metros da Praça Maior. Dispõe de acesso Wi-Fi gratuito e de quartos com televisão por satélite. Todos os quart...

The hotel is very centrally located on Calle Cava Baja, a street lined with good tapas restaurants and bars. It's easily accessible to the metro and attractions. The hotel itself is very modern and the downstairs restaurant and bar was always filled with people. The room was gorgeous and very comfortable. We were 4 women traveling together and we very much appreciated the powerful hair dryer, lacking in all of the other hotels we stayed in. The shower was really great too. The staff was friendl - Anonymous

Habitat Apartments Latina 0 stars (1.48Km » Atocha's Train Station)
da € 115.56
Pontuação das 45 opiniões
Excepcional 8.1/10 8.1
Toledo, 70, Madrid
Os Habitat Apartments Latina situam-se no bairro de La Latina, em Madrid, a 5 minutos a pé do Parque Retiro. São apartamentos modernos, com acesso Wi-Fi gratuito e uma televisão de ecrã plano. Todos ...