Hotéis perto de Atocha's Train Station

1640 Hotéis Encontrados perto de Atocha's Train Station, Visualizar 1-15

  
  • Hotel Mediodia 2 stars 0.06Km > Atocha's Train Station
    da US$ 80.12
    Excepcional 8.4
    7260 opiniões
    info O Hotel Mediodia está situado a 100 metros da Estação Atocha e do Museu Reina Sofia em Madrid e dispõe de uma recepção aberta 24 horas por dia. Todos os quartos climatizados incluem uma televisão e ac... mais informação sobre hotel mediodia
    This is a real hotel, not a B&B. They have 24 hour desk coverage, secure luggage storage, a few vending machines, and their own cafeteria which we did not take advantage of. There is a bar with a pretty good calamari on a bun sandwich and a great bakery with a special 2for1 croissants for one Euro next door. WiFi in room. Due to an illness, we... o que as pessoas dizem » were allowed late check out, and even were offered an additional half price fee to remain in the room until early evening before departing. The balc - The location of the building right in front of Atocha train station, very helpful if you are traveling by train to other cities or to take the airport bus. Also an excellent location to visit the 3 most important museum in Madrid; the Reina Sofia Museum is right next door, the Thyssen and El Prado museum are about 2-3 blocks from the hotel. The inside of the hotel is beautiful and very clean. The staff is very friendly; I want to thank especially Alex, he was very nice to me. I was given room 2
  • 60 Balconies Urban Stay 0 stars 0.11Km > Atocha's Train Station
    da US$ 154.81
    Soberbo 9.2
    794 opiniões
    info Todos estes apartamentos elegantes beneficiam de acesso Wi-Fi gratuito e uma varanda com vista para a cidade, e estão localizado na Plaza del Emperador Carlos V de Madrid (praça), a cerca de 10 minuto... mais informação sobre 60 balconies urban stay
  • Friendly Rentals Reina Sofia II 0 stars 0.12Km > Atocha's Train Station
    Bom 6.1
    2 opiniões
    info O Apartamento Reina Sofia II Friendly Rentals é uma acomodação auto-suficiente situada em Madrid, onde disponibiliza uma varanda, ar condicionado e acesso Wi-Fi gratuito. O Museu Rainha Sofia fica a 2... mais informação sobre friendly rentals reina sofia ii
  • SLEEP'N Atocha 2 stars 0.13Km > Atocha's Train Station
    da US$ 70.89
    Excepcional 8.4
    237 opiniões
    info O SLEEP´N Atocha situa-se apenas a 300 metros da Estação Ferroviária Atocha de Madrid, a 500 metros do Parque El Retiro e dispõe de quartos acolhedores e confortáveis. Os quartos luminosos estão deco... mais informação sobre sleep'n atocha
    The staff was really nice and at our service all the time. It was very clean and the two bedroom room is relly big and has it's own bathroom, and the price for 6 days was excellent. The location of the hostel is very good, everything in the center of Madrid is nearby, in the walking distance, especially the most famous museums in Madrid. There are... o que as pessoas dizem » various shops and resturants just across the hostel. We were really satsified :) - The location is great. The value is great. Your really cant complain too much when it's about 30 euros a night in this location. Facility is a bit outdated, but it is cheaper and yet still a lot better and more comfortable than most hostels in Europe of that price range. It is clean for the most part and staff is friendly. We got a three people room for 30 a night.
  • Friendly Rentals Museo Reina Sofia 0 stars 0.14Km > Atocha's Train Station
    info Situated in Madrid, this air-conditioned apartment features a terrace. The apartment is 500 metres from Museo del Prado. Free WiFi is available throughout the property. The kitchen is fitted with a d... mais informação sobre friendly rentals museo reina sofia
  • Hostal Rivera 0 stars 0.17Km > Atocha's Train Station
    da US$ 31.23
    Bom 6.1
    280 opiniões
    info Este alojamento, simples e confortável, está situado a 300 metros da Estação Ferroviária e de Metro AVE de Atocha. Dispõe de uma recepção aberta 24 horas e de quartos com acesso Wi-Fi gratuito, a 2 mi... mais informação sobre hostal rivera
    We were welcomed by Spanish ladies who only spoke spanish. My spanish lessons were put to the test. (Word of advice: ask for wifi asap so that you could use an app for translating languages). For the price we paid, I consider the bathroom/toilettes sanitary. Our twin room with balcony is well presented. It is close to the trainstation, some restau... o que as pessoas dizem » rants, and attractions. - -perfect location, just few metres from Reina Sofia -very friendly personal, the woman (probably owner) allowed us to leave our luggage there till 5 pm. she also borrowed us her own hairdryer :)
  • Hostal Residencia Fernandez 0 stars 0.17Km > Atocha's Train Station
    da US$ 36.66
    Excelente 8.0
    857 opiniões
    info O Hostal Residencia Fernandez é um alojamento localizado no coração de Madrid, em frente ao Museu de Arte Reina Sofia e ao Conservatório Real de Madrid e a 250 metros da Estação de Atocha. O Residenc... mais informação sobre hostal residencia fernandez
    This hotel was perfectly located just minutes walk from Atocha train station. It had many restaurants beside and near it, as well as a small supermarket. It was only three minutes walk to metro. The room was spacious enough, with a large bathroom. The bed was one of the most comfortable we've had out of the dozens of places we've stayed on our pas... o que as pessoas dizem » t two months travels. Free wifi worked well. - Airconditioned room was a dream. Staff were very friendly and room had excellent decor. Although I had a shared bathroom my room also had a sink and large mirror in it which was very useful. Location is great - right opposite Sofia museum and less then 5 min walk to hop-on-hop-off madrid city bus tours. Also next to 'low cost bar' with 1 euro drinks and tapas - great if you're on a budget.
  • Hostal Atocha 0 stars 0.18Km > Atocha's Train Station
    da US$ 43.45
    Muito bom 6.6
    179 opiniões
    info O Hostal Atocha está localizado em Madrid, a 150 metros da Estação Ferroviária de Atocha. Este alojamento dispõe de acesso Wi-Fi gratuito em todos os espaços públicos. Todos os quartos possuem ar con... mais informação sobre hostal atocha
  • NH Madrid Nacional 4 stars 0.21Km > Atocha's Train Station
    da US$ 136.71
    Soberbo 8.6
    2186 opiniões
    info O NH Madrid Nacional está situado no famoso Triângulo das Artes de Madrid, a 150 metros da Estação Ferroviária AVE de Atocha. Ocupa um edifício histórico com características originais e proporciona vi... mais informação sobre nh madrid nacional
    localização e simpatia dos funcionários - Simpatia dos funcionários
  • Hotel Paseo Del Arte 4 stars 0.23Km > Atocha's Train Station
    da US$ 132.74
    Excepcional 8.5
    3831 opiniões
    info O Hotel Paseo Del Arte está localizado no Triângulo de Arte de Madrid, apenas a 300 metros da Estação Ferroviária AVE de Atocha. Este design hotel dispõe de um ginásio, de restaurante e de quartos com... mais informação sobre hotel paseo del arte
    Localização e acomodações - do quarto e da higiene
  • Friendly Rentals Reina Sofia III 0 stars 0.25Km > Atocha's Train Station
    info Friendly Rentals Reina Sofia III offers accommodation in Madrid, 600 metres from Museo del Prado. Guests benefit from balcony. Free WiFi is offered throughout the property. The kitchen features an ov... mais informação sobre friendly rentals reina sofia iii
  • Apartamento El Museo Deco 0 stars 0.26Km > Atocha's Train Station
    info Located 600 metres from Museo del Prado, Apartamento El Museo Deco offers pet-friendly accommodation in Madrid. The apartment is 600 metres from Paseo del Prado. The kitchen comes with a microwave an... mais informação sobre apartamento el museo deco
  • NH Madrid Atocha 3 stars 0.26Km > Atocha's Train Station
    da US$ 129.69
    Excepcional 8.3
    1362 opiniões
    info O NH Madrid Atocha situa-se em frente à Estação Ferroviária de Atocha, a 5 minutos do Centro Caixa Forum e do Museu Reina Sofía. Os quartos modernos têm ar condicionado, televisões de ecrã plano por s... mais informação sobre nh madrid atocha
    Simpatia dos empregados. - Central location, very modern, simple, clean, comfortable, good value,nice people - Allowed us a later check out at no extra cost
  • Casa de Huespedes La Asturiana 0 stars 0.28Km > Atocha's Train Station
    da US$ 33.95
    Excelente 7.7
    330 opiniões
    info A Pensión La Asturiana está localizada no Paseo del Prado (avenida) de Madrid, apenas a 300 metros do Museu Reina Sofia e da Estação Ferroviária Atocha. Possui uma recepção aberta 24 horas por dia e a... mais informação sobre casa de huespedes la asturiana
    Prime location for Madrid's main museum - it can't get any better! Just steps from Atocha Metro, less than 5min. walk from Atocha Renfe (Madrid's main train and commuter station & Airbus Express), directly across the street from Royal Botanical Gardens, about 150m from Reina Sofia Museo, and less than 200m from both Museo del Prado and Thysse... o que as pessoas dizem » n-Bornemisza -- on the same street, with a nice, shady tree alley. On the 4th floor of a beautifully remodelled and maintained house w/ elevator. Very - The staff was really friendly. The location is good, too. It's right in front of the Atocha station- if you want to look around museums and parks, it's gonna be perfect for you.
  • Hostal San Blas 3 stars 0.29Km > Atocha's Train Station
    da US$ 48.89
    Excelente 7.1
    681 opiniões
    info Este agradável alojamento situa-se a 200 metros da Galeria de Arte CaixaForum. Dispõe de quartos simples com ar condicionado, casa de banho privativa e acesso Wi-Fi gratuito a 200 metros do Museu Rein... mais informação sobre hostal san blas
    Very secure, friendly and helpful staff, very clean. We chose San Blas because of its location near Atocha station. Within easy reach of all main attractions. We would stay here again. I think people need to remind themselves how much they pay before writing reviews. If you want four star then you will pay a lot more. We think, clean, safe, frien... o que as pessoas dizem » dly and value for money. - Hostal San Blas was a good surprise for us. The staff helped us in a lot of things and was always helpful, mainly Ema. The location is excellent, we did all we wanted without even the metro.
Mostrando 1-15 de 1640 hotéis