Hotéis a partir 100 para USD 200 USD perto de Prague Main railway station

366 Hotéis a partir 100 para USD 200 USD Encontrados perto de Prague Main railway station, Visualizar 1-15

  
  • Exe City Park Hotel 3 stars 0.25Km > Prague Main railway station
    da US$ 101.44
    Excepcional 8.5
    2595 opiniões
    info O Exe City Park Hotel, de 3 estrelas superior, está localizado em frente à estação ferroviária principal e apenas a 300 metros da famosa Václavské Náměstí (Praça Venceslau). A maioria das atracções tu... mais informação sobre exe city park hotel
    Hana, a hotel staff at the reception, was very attentive and helpful. Whenever I asked something, her response was very quick and also very helpful, no matter how busy she looked in other tasks, which was the most impressvie. She arranged a different room from the one I actually booked (a double room ) because she had been informed that I wanted... o que as pessoas dizem » to stay at a room with a good veiw of the outside. That was a single room, but the room provided a much better view of the outside (facing the stati - Just about everything. The hotel seemed to 'fit' with our experience of Prague itself. The room was large, with a beautiful, oval window through which we could watch the bustle of the railway station and highway above it. Staff members were very helpful, we looked forward to the breakfast each morning and the hotel was in a good position, close to trams and within walking distance of many spots.
  • Falkensteiner Hotel Maria Prag 4 stars 0.3Km > Prague Main railway station
    da US$ 129.01
    Soberbo 8.7
    1290 opiniões
    info O Hotel Maria Prag oferece spa livre e um generoso buffet de pequeno-almoço. A Praça Wenceslas, o Museu Nacional e a Ponte Charles ficam a menos de 10 minutos, a pé. Ar condicionado, televisão por sa... mais informação sobre falkensteiner hotel maria prag
    excelente hotel com instalações modernas e ótima localização - localizaçao
  • Esplanade Prague 5 stars 0.31Km > Prague Main railway station
    da US$ 129.01
    Excepcional 8.2
    790 opiniões
    info Este luxuoso hotel de estilo Secessão data de 1927 e está localizado em frente à Ópera Estatal, apenas a 2 minutos a pé da Praça Venceslau e a 5 minutos da Estação Ferroviária Principal de Praga. Disp... mais informação sobre esplanade prague
    Simpatia dos funcionários, ótimos quartos e limpeza - Limpeza e arrumação do hotel; Educação dos funcionários
  • Apartment U Bulhara 0 stars 0.36Km > Prague Main railway station
    da US$ 111.35
    Soberbo 9.6
    1 opiniões
    info Situated in Prague, this air-conditioned apartment is 800 metres from Wenceslas Square. The apartment is 900 metres from Prague National Museum. Free WiFi is featured . The kitchenette is equipped wi... mais informação sobre apartment u bulhara
  • Cosy Apartment Station 3 stars 0.36Km > Prague Main railway station
    da US$ 108.64
    info Cosy Apartment Station offers accommodation in Prague. The apartment is 400 metres from Wenceslas Square. Free WiFi is provided throughout the property. The kitchen is equipped with an oven, a refrig... mais informação sobre cosy apartment station
  • Apartment Josef 16 0 stars 0.36Km > Prague Main railway station
    da US$ 135.80
    info Apartment Josef 16 is an apartment situated in Prague, 700 metres from Wenceslas Square. The unit is 800 metres from Prague National Museum. Free WiFi is featured . There is a seating area and a kitc... mais informação sobre apartment josef 16
  • Bredovský dvůr Apartment 0 stars 0.37Km > Prague Main railway station
    da US$ 175.18
    Soberbo 8.9
    34 opiniões
    info In a central location of Prague, 400 metres from the State Opera, Tespranet Apartment features a flat-screen TV, a kitchenette with dishwasher, a living room with seating area, a washing machine and a... mais informação sobre bredovský dvůr apartment
  • RyeRooms1 0 stars 0.39Km > Prague Main railway station
    da US$ 122.22
    Soberbo 10.0
    1 opiniões
    info RyeRooms1 offers accommodation in Prague, 200 metres from Wenceslas Square and 300 metres from Prague National Museum. The kitchenette comes with a microwave and a refrigerator, as well as a kettle. ... mais informação sobre ryerooms1
  • Boscolo Prague, Autograph Collection 5 stars 0.39Km > Prague Main railway station
    da US$ 128.99
    Soberbo 9.1
    1225 opiniões
    info O luxuoso Boscolo Prague, Autograph Collection, de 5 estrelas, está localizado no centro de Praga, a 10 minutos a pé da Praça Venceslau. A elegante área de spa dispõe de uma piscina interior, de uma b... mais informação sobre boscolo prague, autograph collection
    The city and the hotel were beautiful and incredibly amazing. The staff at Boscolo Prague went out of their way to make me feel welcome and part of their family. The bartender and bar staff went above and beyond. If you are going to Prague - you have no excuse not to stay here. - Nice and quiet hotel, you could't see and feel the other hotel custo... o que as pessoas dizem » mers, very good housekeeping.
  • Hotel King David Prague 5 stars 0.4Km > Prague Main railway station
    da US$ 176.74
    Excepcional 8.5
    766 opiniões
    info O Hotel King David Prague, com certificação total kosher, está localizado entre a Estação Ferroviária Principal de Praga e a Estação Ferroviária de Masaryk, a uma curta caminhada de todas as principai... mais informação sobre hotel king david prague
    Trata-se de um hotel com um preço/qualidade muito bom e ao mesmo tempo um hotel muito acolhedor. - Proximidade do centro, quarto do hotel, pequeno-almoço.
  • Staropražský byt v centru Prahy 0 stars 0.43Km > Prague Main railway station
    da US$ 135.80
    Excepcional 8.1
    7 opiniões
    info Staropražský byt v centru Prahy is a self-catering accommodation located in Prague. FreeWiFi access is available. The property is 400 metres from Prague National Museum and 700 metres from Wenceslas ... mais informação sobre staropražský byt v centru prahy
  • Grandium Prague 5 stars 0.43Km > Prague Main railway station
    da US$ 101.85
    Soberbo 8.7
    4464 opiniões
    info O Grandium Hotel Prague, anteriormente conhecido como Yasmin Hotel, está situado no coração de Praga, ao virar da esquina da Václavské náměstí (praça). Todos os quartos, elegantes e modernos, estão eq... mais informação sobre grandium prague
    conforto e design do hotel. - Decoração dos espaços comuns, o pequeno-almoço (buffet)
  • Bambur Residence 4 stars 0.45Km > Prague Main railway station
    da US$ 107.28
    Soberbo 9.2
    289 opiniões
    info Apenas a 50 metros da Praça Venceslau e a uma caminhada de 10 minutos da Praça da Cidade Velha com o Relógio Astronómico, o Bambur Residence dispõe de acomodações modernas com televisão por satélite d... mais informação sobre bambur residence
    I was staying in premier apartment with my family & the room really really great. Clean, new & nicely furnished & bathroom, spacious room. Free WIFI & beer ;-) Andreas was very helpful, my parents really appreciate the help that he did and tell about it to all my families in Indonesia. Mirror in bed room & trash can in bathroom... o que as pessoas dizem » would make much better - They were very helpful. We arrived very soon in the morning and they let us leave our luggage in the reception. We also leave very soon in the morning and Andreas was there in case we need any help. The room is big enough for 5 people (we were four). The room is cleaned every day. Very close to Wenceslas square, 3 minutes far from Muzeum tube station.
  • Apartment in the heart of Prague 0 stars 0.46Km > Prague Main railway station
    da US$ 129.01
    info Located a 5-minute walk from the Prague´s Main Train Station, Apartment in the heart of Prague is a self-catering accommodation. The property features free WiFi. Apartment in the heart of Prague offe... mais informação sobre apartment in the heart of prague
  • Astra 4 0 stars 0.5Km > Prague Main railway station
    da US$ 176.53
    Soberbo 9.5
    37 opiniões
    info Located 600 metres from Prague National Museum, Astra 4 offers accommodation in Prague. The kitchen features a dishwasher, an oven and a microwave, as well as a coffee machine. 2 flat-screen TVs with... mais informação sobre astra 4
Mostrando 1-15 de 366 hotéis