Apartamento perto de Prague Main railway station

15 Apartamento Encontrados perto de Prague Main railway station, Visualizar 1-15

  
  • Hotel Apartments Wenceslas Square 3 stars 0.69Km > Prague Main railway station
    da US$ 48.89
    Excelente 8.0
    553 opiniões
    info O Aparthotel está localizado na Praça Venceslau e dispõe de uma recepção aberta 24 horas por dia, 7 dias por semana. As comodidades do spa estão disponíveis por um custo adicional. Renovados em 2016,... mais informação sobre hotel apartments wenceslas square
    localização, serviços - The staff at the hotel were able to accommodate us at a moment's notice. The room was very spacious and comfortable, more of an apartment than a hotel room, with good facilities, friendly staff and a great location in central Prague; I would recommend it to anyone, particularly younger people looking to be in the middle of t... o que as pessoas dizem » he city's nightlife. - With it being on weneslas square it was easy to shop, eat and drink at any time without need for taxis or trams. The room was very roomy, warm and has all the cumforts of home, couldn't ask for a better place to stay.
  • Capital Apartments 3 stars 0.7Km > Prague Main railway station
    da US$ 100.84
    Excepcional 8.2
    1521 opiniões
    info Os Capital Apartments estão situados no coração de Praga, directamente na Praça Venceslau. Existe uma recepção aberta durante 24 horas por dia. Está disponível estacionamento no local por um custo adi... mais informação sobre capital apartments
    My friends recommended as they stay there regularly, the hotel has been recently reconstructed and there was everything we needed in the apartment. Staff was friendly and very helpful. - superb location; clean, modern room, nice staff
  • Metamorphis Excellent 5 stars 1.01Km > Prague Main railway station
    da US$ 191.88
    Excepcional 8.4
    76 opiniões
    info Este luxuoso hotel histórico remonta ao século XIV e está convenientemente localizado no coração da Cidade Velha de Praga, a poucos minutos da Praça da Cidade Velha. Completamente reconstruída em 200... mais informação sobre metamorphis excellent
    Liked it all. Very proffessionel hotel. A big thanx to all the staff. - Good service,close to center square-old town, place with character(antique)
  • Myo Hotel Mysterius 4 stars 1.09Km > Prague Main railway station
    da US$ 207.89
    Soberbo 9.4
    708 opiniões
    info Completamente reconstruído em 2015, e situado no centro histórico de Praga, o Myo Hotel Mysterius fica a 200 metros da Estação de Metro Namesti Republiky. Dispõe de apartamentos modernos com acesso Wi... mais informação sobre myo hotel mysterius
    So I messed up the booking... but they were amazing sorting it out! We got there and we realised we booked for the weekend after. The apartment house was full, but they had rooms in the hotel and they sent us over not making us pay a penny. Amazing people, great attitude! Thanks, Guys! - The location is excellent, just off the Old Town Square. El... o que as pessoas dizem » ena at reception was always helpful and friendly. We were blown away by the spacious and well fitted out apartment - for the price we were expecting something much more basic!
  • Hotel Suite Home Prague 4 stars 1.12Km > Prague Main railway station
    da US$ 85.55
    Excepcional 8.5
    365 opiniões
    info O Hotel Suite Home está localizado a 600 metros da famosa Praça Venceslau, em Praga. Alberga um spa de cerveja, disponível por um custo adicional, e providencia apartamentos amplos, um pequeno-almoço ... mais informação sobre hotel suite home prague
    espaço, limpeza, sossego e localização - Local agradável e acessível, com bom pequeno-almoço e ambiente agradável.
  • The Emblem Hotel 5 stars 1.35Km > Prague Main railway station
    da US$ 297.39
    Soberbo 9.0
    657 opiniões
    info O The Emblem Hotel beneficia de uma localização central, a 300 metros da praça da parte velha de Praga, assim como de acesso Wi-Fi gratuito, de um terraço no último andar com vista panorâmica para o c... mais informação sobre the emblem hotel
    Location, Location, Location ! The Emblem is one block off of Old Town Square. It is a short walk to almost every sight a tourist would want to see except the Palace, which is a short ride on the #22 train. The hotel is new and beautifully decorated. The rooms are typical European smaller sized rooms, but well appointed and efficient. The bathroom... o que as pessoas dizem » is small but sleek. The restaurant, George Prime Steak, was terrific. Although the food and service was excellent, the best part of the whole experie - The below comments will help you a lot, trust me in this. Hotel Description: a 5 stars hotel, newly open on September 2013. Hotel Location: One of the best, only one minute walking distance to the center of old city. Also one minute walking distance to Metro Station. Hotel Staff: Smiley helpful and looking for your comfort. Hotel Room: very small for 5 stars hotel but very well furnished. Hotel Breakfast: Poor. Hotel Room View: No view at all Hotel Price: Maybe expensive for 5 stars hotel. If y
  • Golden Prague Residence 4 stars 1.5Km > Prague Main railway station
    da US$ 134.44
    Soberbo 9.0
    444 opiniões
    info Situado a 400 metros dos Jardins de Letná, numa área tranquila do centro histórico de Praga, o Golden Prague Residence dispõe de apartamentos com casa de banho privada, decoração clássica em estilo em... mais informação sobre golden prague residence
    The location was excellent, it was in the old town and very close to everything. The apartment was very nicely decorated and very compfortable. We could also use all the facilities in the 5 star intercontinental hotel next to us. We stayed 5 nights but didn't book breakfast. The safe in our room broke the first day we were there and the night mana... o que as pessoas dizem » ger (Pavel) in the hotel came to help us. It wasn't a big issue for us because we didn't really need it. The next night Pavel informed us that the saf - Very good location, related to Intercontinental hotel which is 10 meters away so can have all hotel services, friendly staff, clean room, good design, comfortable beds, good restaurant on the roof with nice view of the old town. Transfer to the airport with bmw 5 series at the price of regular taxi. We would definately go back and recommend to anyone going to Prague
  • Aparthotel & Spa Carolline 4 stars 1.54Km > Prague Main railway station
    da US$ 129.01
    Soberbo 9.2
    110 opiniões
    info Localizado no centro de Praga, o Spa Hotel Carolline é um edifício do século XVI na lista do património da UNESCO. Outrora casa da famosa autora checa, Karolina Svetla, possui tectos pintados em estil... mais informação sobre aparthotel & spa carolline
    We just came back from spending one of the most wonderful weekends in Prague with my family. Regarding the accommodation we (couple + a 1,5 yo baby) were absolutely overwhelmed by the highly professional customer oriented approach of the ladies running the hotel. We have never ever experienced service like this after having traveled across lots of... o que as pessoas dizem » destinations worldwide. The place consists of 3 appartments, is located in the heart of the city but at the same time is very quiet, accommodating an - Wow! What a surprise this place was! In a good way that is. I wasn't expecting an entire apartment but that is what we got! It was beautiful and comfortable. Great location east to get to and from and around the city! We loved our short time here. And breakfast was brought to us each morning. A super place to stay!
  • Prague City Center River Apartments 0 stars 2.18Km > Prague Main railway station
    info Prague City Center River Apartments offers accommodation in Prague. The air-conditioned unit is 600 metres from Vyšehrad. Free WiFi is provided throughout the property. The kitchen features a dishwas... mais informação sobre prague city center river apartments
  • Hoffmeister Apartments 4 stars 2.21Km > Prague Main railway station
    da US$ 108.77
    Soberbo 9.0
    355 opiniões
    info Cercado por parques e jardins populares, o Hoffmeister Apartments dispõe de acomodações no centro histórico de Praga, localizado perto do Castelo de Praga e apenas a 400 metros da Ponte Carlos e da Pr... mais informação sobre hoffmeister apartments
    The rooms were fabulous; spacious and well stocked. The spa baths were a welcome bonus after a day of walking! The location is perfect; lots of cafes, restaurants and shopping close by. The staff were outstanding and wanted to assist us in every way. Would definitely return or recommend. - The location was amazing, very close to the castle/city c... o que as pessoas dizem » enter and next to the metro station! Furthermore the appartments were really large, and comfortably furnished, especially the bathroom. Friendly staff. We could check in earlier which was definitely a plus.
  • Hotel Askania 4 stars 2.29Km > Prague Main railway station
    da US$ 100.15
    Excepcional 8.2
    1218 opiniões
    info O Hotel Askania está localizado a menos de 3 km do centro da cidade de Praga. A propriedade disponibiliza acomodações espaçosas com acesso Wi-Fi gratuito. Todos os quartos estão equipados com uma sec... mais informação sobre hotel askania
    Rooms were spacious nice bed and blanket friendly staff with great local recommendations breakfast was great with a lot of variety a great price for how much you get they hold your baggae free of charge - Very nice hotel: Excelent breakfast (1 of my best in 4* hotel) Bathroom was also above standard Stable wifi internet connection
  • Rezidence Vyšehrad 4 stars 2.44Km > Prague Main railway station
    da US$ 134.44
    Soberbo 9.1
    992 opiniões
    info O Rezidence Vyšehrad apresenta suites com kitchenette e varanda no sopé do Monte Vyšehrad, bem como estacionamento em garagem por um preço adicional, acesso Wi-Fi gratuito e instalações de bem-estar e... mais informação sobre rezidence vyšehrad
    Rooms were absolutely spotless, perfect size of room with everything needed for a weekend stay. Staff were friendly and helpful. Metro a 5 minute walk and tram stop approximately the same. Could not speak highly enough of the apartments, all for great value as well. If I return to Prague I will more than likely return to these apartments. - Vyseh... o que as pessoas dizem » rad is nicely located to the Congres Centre in Prague and connected by Metro Line c you are within a few minutes in the city centre. As well for business or with family +kids you can nicely, privately and very comfortable stay here with very nice and personal staff who really take care of you and support your needs at any time!
  • Absolutum Boutique Hotel 4 stars 2.7Km > Prague Main railway station
    da US$ 114.07
    Excepcional 8.5
    936 opiniões
    info O Absolutum é um hotel recém-remodelado, situado perto do centro da cidade de Praga, directamente na Estação Ferroviária e de Metro Holešovice, e apenas a 6 minutos da Praça Venceslau. Há estacionamen... mais informação sobre absolutum boutique hotel
    localização e fácil acesso aos pontos de interesse turístico - This is a lovely, modern, clean hotel situated very close to a tram and metro station for easy access to Prague centrum. The room was spacious, very clean and comfortable. The receptionist was extremely helpfull, always friendly and spoke very good english which made our stay much easie... o que as pessoas dizem » r. Even booked our tours for us which picked us up from the hotel. Highly recommended. - Location was perfect next to both a metro and international train station. Room was clean and comfortable, very good bathroom and nice shower. Good breakfast.
  • Andel’s Suites Apartments 4 stars 2.72Km > Prague Main railway station
    da US$ 169.07
    Soberbo 9.1
    81 opiniões
    info Located in Prague a 2-minute walk from the Andels Underground Station (line B), Andel’s Suites Apartments offers modern apartments with free WiFi access. A restaurant and a bar are on site, and a spa ... mais informação sobre andel’s suites apartments
  • Vienna House Andel´s Prague 4 stars 2.72Km > Prague Main railway station
    da US$ 102.66
    Soberbo 8.8
    1460 opiniões
    info Localizado no popular bairro de Andel, o andel's by Vienna House Andel's Prague é uma propriedade de design, com arquitectura e comodidades modernas. Todos os quartos incluem ar condicionado, uma cas... mais informação sobre vienna house andel´s prague
    Os funcionários são muito prestáveis e simpáticos. O Hotel está muito bem decorado, muito design, é muito limpo. A casa de banho é grande e o duche fantástico. Pequeno almoço magnífico. Hotel altamente recomendado. - o hotel tem uma localização calma e discreta, encontrando-se a poucos minutos do centro da cidade.