Acomodação e Pequeno-Almoço perto de Prague Main railway station

24 Acomodação e Pequeno-Almoço Encontrados perto de Prague Main railway station, Visualizar 1-15

  
  • Hotel Apartments Wenceslas Square 3 stars 0.69Km > Prague Main railway station
    da US$ 48.89
    Excelente 8.0
    553 opiniões
    info O Aparthotel está localizado na Praça Venceslau e dispõe de uma recepção aberta 24 horas por dia, 7 dias por semana. As comodidades do spa estão disponíveis por um custo adicional. Renovados em 2016,... mais informação sobre hotel apartments wenceslas square
    localização, serviços - The staff at the hotel were able to accommodate us at a moment's notice. The room was very spacious and comfortable, more of an apartment than a hotel room, with good facilities, friendly staff and a great location in central Prague; I would recommend it to anyone, particularly younger people looking to be in the middle of t... o que as pessoas dizem » he city's nightlife. - With it being on weneslas square it was easy to shop, eat and drink at any time without need for taxis or trams. The room was very roomy, warm and has all the cumforts of home, couldn't ask for a better place to stay.
  • Capital Apartments 3 stars 0.7Km > Prague Main railway station
    da US$ 90.75
    Excepcional 8.2
    1508 opiniões
    info Os Capital Apartments estão situados no coração de Praga, directamente na Praça Venceslau. Existe uma recepção aberta durante 24 horas por dia. Está disponível estacionamento no local por um custo adi... mais informação sobre capital apartments
    My friends recommended as they stay there regularly, the hotel has been recently reconstructed and there was everything we needed in the apartment. Staff was friendly and very helpful. - superb location; clean, modern room, nice staff
  • Residence Římská 45 3 stars 0.73Km > Prague Main railway station
    da US$ 99.13
    Excelente 7.5
    396 opiniões
    info A Residence Římská 45, localizada no último piso de uma típica casa de estilo funcionalista da década de 1930, fica a 10 minutos a pé da Praça Venceslau. Dispõe de quartos com ar condicionado. Todos ... mais informação sobre residence římská 45
    O hotel é bem locaizado, proximo da estaçao de comboios e do centro a pé. Tem restaurantes bons e baratos nas redondezas e é uma zona tranquila. O quarto é muito razoavel face ao preço, limpo e bem aquecido. O pequeno almoço é bom e com horarios flexiveis. O serviço do hotel é simpatico e prestavel. - proximidade do centro
  • Mamaison Residence Downtown Prague 4 stars 0.97Km > Prague Main railway station
    da US$ 136.88
    Soberbo 9.0
    652 opiniões
    info A Mamaison Residence Downtown Prague está localizada no centro da cidade e beneficia de uma localização tranquila, apenas a 450 metros da Praça Venceslau. Quer esteja a visitar em negócios ou a lazer... mais informação sobre mamaison residence downtown prague
    1. Was close to city center. 2. Grocery shop was across from the hotel which was open until late night.
  • Royal Residence Ungelt 4 stars 0.99Km > Prague Main railway station
    da US$ 103.88
    Soberbo 8.7
    377 opiniões
    info Estas suites de 4 estrelas estão localizadas no centro histórico de Praga e apresentam interiores luxuosos e elegantes com tectos altos e lustres de cristal. As comodidades modernas incluem televisões... mais informação sobre royal residence ungelt
    The apartment was very large; a lot larger than we had expected. The personnel was nice, honest and helpful. They recommended some nice restaurants to us. The hotel was located in an excellent area; close to everything but yet not in an extremely loud neighborhood. The breakfast buffet was amazing. We would definitely recommend this hotel to fut... o que as pessoas dizem » ure visitors. - Fantastic family appartment. Huge space with the best views from the dining room window, was like being in a fairy tale. Breakfast was great and in a fantastic location and the breakfast staff were very lovely. Perfect walking distance to everything, Castle, theatre, restaurants, shopping.
  • Residence Jecna 4 stars 1.04Km > Prague Main railway station
    da US$ 162.95
    Soberbo 9.2
    204 opiniões
    info Este aparthotel ocupa um elegante edifício do século XIX, em Nové Město (Cidade Nova), a 3 minutos a pé da Estação de Metro I.P. Pavlova e a 7 minutos a pé da Praça Venceslau. Dispõe de espaçosos apar... mais informação sobre residence jecna
    The apartment was very nice and clean, looked exactly like on the pictures. The cleaning lady showed up every day and did a very thorough job. The staff is extremely helpful. The location in Nove Mesto is within 20 minutes walk to major attractions, but there is also a subway station and a tram station nearby. - Fantastic, luxury and spacious apa... o que as pessoas dizem » rtment, close to public transport. Centre is walking distance. Although the street is noisy, you hear nothing inside. The bedroom is at the backside, where you can open the window (without streetnoise). I can recommend it for sure.
  • Residence Týnská 0 stars 1.08Km > Prague Main railway station
    Excepcional 8.3
    77 opiniões
    info Residence Týnská is housed in a UNESCO-protected building 50 metres from Prague’s Old Town Square. The spires of the Church of Our Lady before Týn can be seen in the background. Free Wi-Fi, air condi... mais informação sobre residence týnská
    Great room and perfect location. We were looked after by all staff...they went above and beyond especially when we turned up to the wrong location and when we managed to lock ourselves in on check out. Thank you Eugenia!! We highly recommend Tynska and will return one day. - Apartment was great, however we were expecting to stay at the property i... o que as pessoas dizem » n Old Town, but due to tech issue we stayed in property 15-20 min walk from Old Town. We would have much preferred Old Town for the convenience factor. Staff very helpful!
  • Hotel Suite Home Prague 4 stars 1.12Km > Prague Main railway station
    da US$ 85.55
    Excepcional 8.5
    365 opiniões
    info O Hotel Suite Home está localizado a 600 metros da famosa Praça Venceslau, em Praga. Alberga um spa de cerveja, disponível por um custo adicional, e providencia apartamentos amplos, um pequeno-almoço ... mais informação sobre hotel suite home prague
    espaço, limpeza, sossego e localização - Local agradável e acessível, com bom pequeno-almoço e ambiente agradável.
  • RyeRooms 0 stars 1.19Km > Prague Main railway station
    da US$ 67.90
    Soberbo 8.6
    75 opiniões
    info RyeRooms is a self-catering accommodation located in Prague. Free WiFi access is available. The property is 600 metres from Prague National Museum and 600 metres from Wenceslas Square. There is also... mais informação sobre ryerooms
  • Homestay Flashback To Legers 1896 3 stars 1.38Km > Prague Main railway station
    da US$ 40.74
    Soberbo 10.0
    1 opiniões
    info Homestay Flashback To Legers 1896 is situated in the Prague 02 district in Prague, 900 metres from Prague National Museum and 1.2 km from Wenceslas Square. Certain rooms feature a seating area where ... mais informação sobre homestay flashback to legers 1896
  • Residence U Malvaze 4 stars 1.5Km > Prague Main railway station
    da US$ 103.20
    Soberbo 8.7
    1613 opiniões
    info O Residence U Malvaze está localizado num edifício histórico do século XV, apenas a 20 metros da Karluv Most (ponte), no centro de Praga, e dispõe de acesso Wi-Fi gratuito, de um jardim e de um restau... mais informação sobre residence u malvaze
  • Residence Karlin 0 stars 1.52Km > Prague Main railway station
    Soberbo 9.5
    96 opiniões
    info A Residence Karlin inclui ar condicionado e está localizada em Praga, a 2,1 km do Museu Nacional de Praga. A Praça Venceslau fica a 2,1 km da propriedade. Está disponível acesso Wi-Fi gratuito. Algum... mais informação sobre residence karlin
  • Casa Italia 3 stars 1.53Km > Prague Main railway station
    da US$ 42.10
    Excelente 7.9
    456 opiniões
    info Situada na zona de Karlín, em Praga, apenas a 1 quarteirão da Estação de Metro Krizikova, a Casa Italia apresenta apartamentos auto-suficientes com uma decoração individual e acesso Wi-Fi gratuito. Ta... mais informação sobre casa italia
    We had very spacious apartment - 2bedrooms+kitchen, very confortable beds. Rooms were single furnished but practical. We visited Prague with two children and we would prefered two singe beds instead of one double bed for them. But for 3 days they can live with that. Rooms were big and kitchen was good equiped - no toaster. It was close to centre,... o que as pessoas dizem » which was perfect. Surrounding (park) was also very nice. Grocery just across the street. We recommend this apt. - The apartments are small and cute, you can cook your own meals, the Internet was good, the room was warm even though it was -12 outside. Nice location, close to metro and supermarket. The neighbourhood seems very safe. Helpful staff, it was also nice to get hot coffee and some bread and sweet stuff in the morning sent to your room. All in all a nice stay.
  • Aparthotel & Spa Carolline 4 stars 1.54Km > Prague Main railway station
    da US$ 129.01
    Soberbo 9.2
    110 opiniões
    info Localizado no centro de Praga, o Spa Hotel Carolline é um edifício do século XVI na lista do património da UNESCO. Outrora casa da famosa autora checa, Karolina Svetla, possui tectos pintados em estil... mais informação sobre aparthotel & spa carolline
    We just came back from spending one of the most wonderful weekends in Prague with my family. Regarding the accommodation we (couple + a 1,5 yo baby) were absolutely overwhelmed by the highly professional customer oriented approach of the ladies running the hotel. We have never ever experienced service like this after having traveled across lots of... o que as pessoas dizem » destinations worldwide. The place consists of 3 appartments, is located in the heart of the city but at the same time is very quiet, accommodating an - Wow! What a surprise this place was! In a good way that is. I wasn't expecting an entire apartment but that is what we got! It was beautiful and comfortable. Great location east to get to and from and around the city! We loved our short time here. And breakfast was brought to us each morning. A super place to stay!
  • Florentina boat 3 stars 1.71Km > Prague Main railway station
    da US$ 61.11
    Soberbo 8.7
    702 opiniões
    info O Florentina Boat Hotel está ancorado no Rio Moldava, próximo da elegante rua comercial de Pařížská no centro do bairro de Josefov, em Praga. Todos os camarotes estão equipados com ar condicionado. Es... mais informação sobre florentina boat
    Absolutely perfect! It usually takes me ages to decide on holiday accommodation but I was drawn instantly to Florentina by the price and then realising the novelty of staying on a boat I didn't have to think about it - I booked immediately - and I'm so glad I did! When arriving, I was invited to have a drink on the sun deck and was introduced to t... o que as pessoas dizem » he idyllic views of the city and it's stunning castle. This rapidly became one of my favourite spots in Prague and at the end of each day exploring th - We had an excellent experience on the Florentina Boat. The staff was extremely friendly and helpful and our room faced the river and we had a wonderful view - definitely request a room on the river side. The view and location couldn't be better. The rooms are small since you're on a boat, but they were very comfortable were cleaned everyday. The shower and bathroom is larger than you'd expect and everything seems to have been recently updated. The breakfasts were good with a hot item every day.
Mostrando 1-15 de 24 hotéis