Hotéis perto de Prague Main railway station

236 Hotéis Encontrados perto de Prague Main railway station, Visualizar 1-15

  
  • Exe City Park Hotel 3 stars 0.25Km > Prague Main railway station
    da US$ 86.77
    Excepcional 8.5
    3563 opiniões
    info O Exe City Park Hotel, de 3 estrelas superior, está localizado em frente à estação ferroviária principal e apenas a 300 metros da famosa Václavské Náměstí (Praça Venceslau). A maioria das atracções tu... mais informação sobre exe city park hotel
    Hana, a hotel staff at the reception, was very attentive and helpful. Whenever I asked something, her response was very quick and also very helpful, no matter how busy she looked in other tasks, which was the most impressvie. She arranged a different room from the one I actually booked (a double room ) because she had been informed that I wanted... o que as pessoas dizem » to stay at a room with a good veiw of the outside. That was a single room, but the room provided a much better view of the outside (facing the stati - Just about everything. The hotel seemed to 'fit' with our experience of Prague itself. The room was large, with a beautiful, oval window through which we could watch the bustle of the railway station and highway above it. Staff members were very helpful, we looked forward to the breakfast each morning and the hotel was in a good position, close to trams and within walking distance of many spots.
  • Olives Ruterra Loft with Sauna 4 stars 0.38Km > Prague Main railway station
    info Olives Ruterra Loft with Sauna offers self-catering accommodation in the centre Prague, just 400 metres from both Wenceslas Square and Prague Main Railway Station. This modernly designed property feat... mais informação sobre olives ruterra loft with sauna
  • Apartment Attic Olivova 4 stars 0.39Km > Prague Main railway station
    Soberbo 9.7
    3 opiniões
    info The elegant and stylishly decorated Apartment Attic Olivova are located in the heart of Prague, within 1 km of Wenceslas Square and the Old Town Square. Amenities include an iPod dock, free Wi-Fi, as ... mais informação sobre apartment attic olivova
  • Hotel Sovereign 4 stars 0.39Km > Prague Main railway station
    da US$ 79.64
    Excepcional 8.5
    728 opiniões
    info Situado apenas a 200 metros da praça principal de Praga, Praça Venceslau, e da principal estação ferroviária, o Hotel Sovereign oferece quartos elegantes e climatizados com acesso Wi-Fi gratuito. Est... mais informação sobre hotel sovereign
    Gostamos basicamente de tudo da recepção, limpeza e conforto do quarto e de todo hotel, do café da manhã, da localização e do preço. Realmente todos os dados obtidos na internet estavam coerentes com o hotel. A localização na Cidade Nova em Praga nos possibilitou a fazer todos os pontos turísticos a pé. Outra informação importante é que o hotel é b... o que as pessoas dizem » astante silenzioso porque possue janelas duplas. - O melhor hotel da viagem. Desde a chegada até a saída não tive um problema sequer. Foi o único hotel fiel a todas as caracterísitcas na internet. Localização, conforto, cama, banho e café da manhã excelentes. O hotel ideal para uma cidade onde se caminha o dia inteiro e à noite busca-se conforto e aconchego. Todos no hotel estão de parabéns.Victória e equipe:you are sovereign !!!
  • Hotel Sovereign Prague 4 stars 0.41Km > Prague Main railway station
    da US$ 75.90
    Soberbo 8.8
    1245 opiniões
    info Este hotel superior de 4 estrelas está localizado a 100 metros da Praça Venceslau e dispõe de acesso Wi-Fi gratuito e de quartos climatizados. Alberga uma sauna, uma sala de vapor, um ginásio e restau... mais informação sobre hotel sovereign prague
    Me and my wife Kátia were in Sovereign Hotel in Prague from October 29 to November 13, 2013. The Sovereign hotel is simply unique, it stays one block from main train station, Praha Hlavní Nadrazí, less than three minutes from rue Venceslau, and aproximately fifteen minutes pleasured walking to Old Town. All staffs are so gentles, inclusive we have... o que as pessoas dizem » got schedule to visit some places and cities nearby, our room is excellent and was carefully cleaned, we liked so much of the bed and pillows. Before - The staff were very helpful, chatty and polite. They asked about our travels and were genuinely interested in what our plans were. They had water at the reception (bonus!). When asked the staff organised the room to be cleaned at a specific time as another traveller was coming to stay, there was no hesitation and they were happy to organise. It's close to the main train station which connects to the tube as well as a direct bus to the airport. Two streets away from Wenceslas Square. Breakfa
  • Apartment Opletalova 10 0 stars 0.45Km > Prague Main railway station
    Soberbo 9.9
    3 opiniões
    info Located in the Prague 01 district in Prague, this air-conditioned apartment is 200 metres from Prague National Museum. The unit is 200 metres from Wenceslas Square. Free WiFi is provided . The kitche... mais informação sobre apartment opletalova 10
  • Hostel One Home 0 stars 0.51Km > Prague Main railway station
    da US$ 24.28
    Soberbo 9.2
    257 opiniões
    info O Hostel One Home está localizado no centro de Praga, a 400 metros do Portão da Pólvora e da Câmara Municipal, e disponibiliza um serviço de recepção 24 horas, uma área de estar partilhada com um sofá... mais informação sobre hostel one home
  • Koruny Flat 4 stars 0.52Km > Prague Main railway station
    info Located in Prague, Koruny Flat offers a restaurant. This self-catering accommodation features free WiFi. The property is 1.1 km from Prague National Museum and 1.1 km from Wenceslas Square. Accommoda... mais informação sobre koruny flat
  • Apartment Nekazanka 0 stars 0.53Km > Prague Main railway station
    info Apartment Nekazanka is an apartment set in Prague, 400 metres from Wenceslas Square. The unit is 600 metres from Prague National Museum. Free WiFi is offered throughout the property. A microwave and ... mais informação sobre apartment nekazanka
  • Ramada Prague City Centre 4 stars 0.59Km > Prague Main railway station
    da US$ 93.70
    Excepcional 8.2
    2201 opiniões
    info Este hotel de 4 estrelas está directamente localizado na Praça Venceslau, no centro de Praga, apenas a 300 metros da estação ferroviária central. O acesso Wi-Fi está disponível de forma gratuita em to... mais informação sobre ramada prague city centre
    Conforto e localização - Very central. Helpful staff. Lovely breakfast - Central Location
  • Royal Plaza 3 stars 0.6Km > Prague Main railway station
    da US$ 77.40
    Excepcional 8.2
    2551 opiniões
    info O Royal Plaza Hotel está localizado apenas a 100 metros da Praça Venceslau e a uma curta distância a pé das atracções históricas de Praga. O acesso Wi-Fi é gratuito em todas as áreas. Poderá começar ... mais informação sobre royal plaza
    A recepcionista Ivana é extremamente simpática e atenciosa. A localizção é boa, próxima do metro e de tram. - optima localização para o centro da cidade. Funcionarios simpaticos. limpo
  • DaVinci Old Town 4 stars 0.63Km > Prague Main railway station
    da US$ 13.58
    Excepcional 8.1
    120 opiniões
    info Located in the heart of historic Prague, the Hotel DaVinci Old Town is characterised by a fine blend of contemporary design and 19th-century architecture. Wenceslas Square and Old Town Square are jus... mais informação sobre davinci old town
    The location was very good. Close to popular attractions. The rate on LetsBookHotel.com was very cheap.
  • Apartment On Italská 4 stars 0.68Km > Prague Main railway station
    da US$ 81.48
    info Located 500 metres from Prague National Museum, Apartment On Italská offers accommodation in Prague. The property features views of the garden and is 800 metres from Wenceslas Square. Free WiFi is off... mais informação sobre apartment on italská
  • Hotel Museum 3 stars 0.68Km > Prague Main railway station
    da US$ 50.92
    Excepcional 8.2
    767 opiniões
    info Este hotel tranquilo está localizado no centro de Praga, a menos de 50 metros do Museu Nacional. Tem um tranquilo jardim no átrio e dispõe de quartos com ar condicionado e acesso Wi-Fi gratuito. O Ho... mais informação sobre hotel museum
    Location and convenience was perfect and full value for the money and rate that you pay for.The staff like Martin and Jimmy at the front desk are always there to assist and give a hand with local information .Highly recommended. - The hotel was quiet and very close to the National museum and metro stop which was a plus. Shopping area close by and... o que as pessoas dizem » the Main Railway station. the breakfast was very good and the staff was pleasant and helpful enough.
  • EA Hotel Rokoko 4 stars 0.68Km > Prague Main railway station
    da US$ 77.00
    Soberbo 8.6
    1057 opiniões
    info O recentemente reconstruído Hotel Rokoko, de 4 estrelas, localizado no centro de Praga, na Praça Wenceslas, oferece aos seus clientes uma combinação sem rival de localização atraente e quartos luxuoso... mais informação sobre ea hotel rokoko
    Os quartos eram muito quentinhos, o que era óptimo devido ao frio que estava na rua. - O quarto era espaçoso, bem como a casa de banho, o pequeno almoço era bastante completo, com uma enorme variedade de opções. O staff da recepção era muito simpático.
Mostrando 1-15 de 236 hotéis