Hotéis perto de Prague Main railway station

27 Hotéis Encontrados perto de Prague Main railway station, Visualizar 1-15

  
  • Carlo IV, The Dedica Anthology, Autograph Collection 5 stars 0.39Km > Prague Main railway station
    da US$ 217.07
    Soberbo 9.0
    1858 opiniões
    info O luxuoso Carlo IV, The Dedica Anthology, Autograph Collection, de 5 estrelas, está localizado no centro de Praga, a 10 minutos a pé da Praça Venceslau. A elegante área de spa dispõe de uma piscina in... mais informação sobre carlo iv, the dedica anthology, autograph collection
    The city and the hotel were beautiful and incredibly amazing. The staff at Boscolo Prague went out of their way to make me feel welcome and part of their family. The bartender and bar staff went above and beyond. If you are going to Prague - you have no excuse not to stay here. - Nice and quiet hotel, you could't see and feel the other hotel custo... o que as pessoas dizem » mers, very good housekeeping.
  • Hotel Sovereign 4 stars 0.39Km > Prague Main railway station
    da US$ 79.64
    Excepcional 8.5
    728 opiniões
    info Situado apenas a 200 metros da praça principal de Praga, Praça Venceslau, e da principal estação ferroviária, o Hotel Sovereign oferece quartos elegantes e climatizados com acesso Wi-Fi gratuito. Est... mais informação sobre hotel sovereign
    Gostamos basicamente de tudo da recepção, limpeza e conforto do quarto e de todo hotel, do café da manhã, da localização e do preço. Realmente todos os dados obtidos na internet estavam coerentes com o hotel. A localização na Cidade Nova em Praga nos possibilitou a fazer todos os pontos turísticos a pé. Outra informação importante é que o hotel é b... o que as pessoas dizem » astante silenzioso porque possue janelas duplas. - O melhor hotel da viagem. Desde a chegada até a saída não tive um problema sequer. Foi o único hotel fiel a todas as caracterísitcas na internet. Localização, conforto, cama, banho e café da manhã excelentes. O hotel ideal para uma cidade onde se caminha o dia inteiro e à noite busca-se conforto e aconchego. Todos no hotel estão de parabéns.Victória e equipe:you are sovereign !!!
  • Hotel King David Prague 5 stars 0.4Km > Prague Main railway station
    da US$ 135.46
    Excepcional 8.5
    777 opiniões
    info O Hotel King David Prague, com certificação total kosher, está localizado entre a Estação Ferroviária Principal de Praga e a Estação Ferroviária de Masaryk, a uma curta caminhada de todas as principai... mais informação sobre hotel king david prague
    Trata-se de um hotel com um preço/qualidade muito bom e ao mesmo tempo um hotel muito acolhedor. - Proximidade do centro, quarto do hotel, pequeno-almoço.
  • The Grand Mark Prague 5 stars 0.56Km > Prague Main railway station
    da US$ 270.23
    Soberbo 9.1
    825 opiniões
    info O The Grand Mark Prague ocupa um palácio residencial do século XVII no centro de Praga e irá surpreender os hóspedes pela elegância intemporal dos seus interiores. O The Grand Mark Prague apresenta u... mais informação sobre the grand mark prague
    Absolutely perfect, staff very nice and helpful, excellent breakfast + suprise at our arrival : we have been upgraded to a kind of junior suite while we have booked only a superior room, soooooo cool. Definitely the place to stay in Praha. - Service was absolutely top shelf. Breakfast menu was excellent. Room layout, ammenities, and comfort were ... o que as pessoas dizem » first cabin. Great bed and great shower.
  • Hilton Prague Old Town 5 stars 0.67Km > Prague Main railway station
    da US$ 161.49
    Excepcional 8.2
    760 opiniões
    info Com uma localização central na Cidade Velha de Praga, este hotel encontra-se a uma curta caminhada das principais atracções turísticas. A rua comercial Na Příkopě e o Centro Comercial Palladium encont... mais informação sobre hilton prague old town
    The hotel was great. They upgraded us to a bigger room because we needed a cot for our daughter. The hotel was walking distance from the old town square - The beds were so nice did not want to leave
  • Hotel Kings Court 5 stars 0.79Km > Prague Main railway station
    da US$ 202.34
    Soberbo 9.0
    3330 opiniões
    info Situado ao lado da Câmara Municipal de estilo Arte Nova e da elegante rua comercial Na Prikope, o Hotel Kings Court de 5 estrelas goza de uma localização privilegiada no coração de Praga. O exclusivo... mais informação sobre hotel kings court
    We've been in Kings Court for 5 nights, in the Junior Suite. Starting from the online booking process the staff had provided an outstanding customer support. As we came with a baby and a toddler, we had further requirements than the usual guests - and they were all fulfilled. Other than the welcoming and professional staff, location is amazing (lo... o que as pessoas dizem » ok at Prague's map), breakfast was good and my 3 years old son had great time playing in the small swimming pool. My only problem is that I didn't hav - The Kings Court Hotel is a very welcoming hotel in the centre of Prague. It was impeccably clean and the staff are committed to their guests from Reception to the Catering staff. Rooms are comforable and the Buffet Breakfast was excellent. The Fresh Honey Comb each morning was an novel treat. The hotel is accessable from the airport on the 119 bus to Dejvice , the tube to Mustek , an easy change for Namiska Republiky and emerge from the escalator at the door of the Hotel, for 1 euro 20 c, or 3
  • Hotel Paris Prague 5 stars 0.81Km > Prague Main railway station
    da US$ 175.18
    Soberbo 9.0
    1534 opiniões
    info Construído em 1904 em estilo neo-gótico, com elementos de Arte Nova, este hotel de 5 estrelas está situado em frente à Câmara Municipal e a 100 metros da Torre da Pólvora, em Praga. Dispõe de acesso g... mais informação sobre hotel paris prague
    Excellent service and easy assess to the Prague square and metro line. - Very nice art deco atmosphere, excellent location. Off season rates are excellent value
  • Buddha-Bar Hotel Prague 5 stars 0.92Km > Prague Main railway station
    da US$ 251.63
    Soberbo 9.2
    596 opiniões
    info O primeiro Buddha-Bar Hotel de luxo do mundo está situado no vibrante coração de Praga, perto da Praça da Cidade Velha e da elegante rua comercial Parizska. Dispõe de um centro de spa com banheira de ... mais informação sobre buddha-bar hotel prague
    Superb atmosphere & exceptionally stylish interior design (some may find a bit dark & gloomy, but it's entirely a matter of taste, it completely fits the name and the oriental trend of the hotel + it doesn't bother at all if u stay for a few days), all very new and not shabby at all (was important for me), very comfortable beds and pillows... o que as pessoas dizem » , very nice design bathrooms, perfect B&O displays plus very good breakfasts! - Fantastic rooms. Great design. Very cool atmosphere. Great bathroom. Complimentary prosseco with breakfast. Those who commented on the lighting system being complicated may be a little technophobic. It was pretty simple and took no time at all to understand. This would rate as one of the best hotel experiences for us. They raise the level from Ritz Carlton and Shangri La on the basis of atmosphere and room design alone.
  • Metamorphis Excellent 5 stars 1.01Km > Prague Main railway station
    da US$ 191.88
    Excepcional 8.4
    76 opiniões
    info Este luxuoso hotel histórico remonta ao século XIV e está convenientemente localizado no coração da Cidade Velha de Praga, a poucos minutos da Praça da Cidade Velha. Completamente reconstruída em 200... mais informação sobre metamorphis excellent
    Liked it all. Very proffessionel hotel. A big thanx to all the staff. - Good service,close to center square-old town, place with character(antique)
  • Hotel Josef 4 stars 1.05Km > Prague Main railway station
    da US$ 119.50
    Soberbo 8.9
    57 opiniões
    info Localizado perto do Bairro Judeu, no coração histórico de Praga, o Hotel Josef representa um exemplo único da arquitectura contemporânea, apenas a 5 minutos a pé da Praça da Cidade Velha. Todos os qu... mais informação sobre hotel josef
  • Myo Hotel Mysterius 4 stars 1.09Km > Prague Main railway station
    da US$ 207.89
    Soberbo 9.4
    708 opiniões
    info Completamente reconstruído em 2015, e situado no centro histórico de Praga, o Myo Hotel Mysterius fica a 200 metros da Estação de Metro Namesti Republiky. Dispõe de apartamentos modernos com acesso Wi... mais informação sobre myo hotel mysterius
    So I messed up the booking... but they were amazing sorting it out! We got there and we realised we booked for the weekend after. The apartment house was full, but they had rooms in the hotel and they sent us over not making us pay a penny. Amazing people, great attitude! Thanks, Guys! - The location is excellent, just off the Old Town Square. El... o que as pessoas dizem » ena at reception was always helpful and friendly. We were blown away by the spacious and well fitted out apartment - for the price we were expecting something much more basic!
  • Old Town Square Hotel 5 stars 1.13Km > Prague Main railway station
    da US$ 240.36
    Soberbo 8.7
    212 opiniões
    info Este hotel de gerência familiar está situado na Praça da Cidade Velha e a maioria dos seus quartos desfruta de vistas sobre esta praça. Dispõe de interiores modernos com mobiliário de designer. Os hós... mais informação sobre old town square hotel
    This hotel is right on the square with incredible views of the Astronomical Clock, Our Lady Before Tyn Church, Christmas Market with its amazing tree and decorated bridge. We were in the middle of everything. Breakfast was also very good with such friendly ladies working there, cooking you eggs and meat to order. In fact , everyone at the hotel we... o que as pessoas dizem » nt out of their way to make us feel at home. We had one dinner at their outside (in 20 degrees with snow but with heaters, warm blankets and super glu - Probably one of the best positioned hotels in Prague. Right on the square, with an abundance of restaurants and attractions, and easy walking distance to the Charles Bridge. The Heritage building had enormous rooms and high ceilings. In contrast, the bathroom (shower only in our room) had a space age feel to it. Good water pressure and quite roomy. The cave like jazz club under the hotel away from the bustle of the Square, was an interesting option for drinks and dinner with entertainment.
  • Maximilian Hotel 4 stars 1.18Km > Prague Main railway station
    da US$ 103.20
    Soberbo 9.1
    179 opiniões
    info Concebido por um arquitecto famoso, o Hotel Maximilian está convenientemente situado a poucos minutos a pé da Praça da Parte Antiga de Praga e possui um Centro de Bem-Estar Zen Asia. Pode começar com... mais informação sobre maximilian hotel
  • Hotel Hastal Prague Old Town 4 stars 1.19Km > Prague Main railway station
    da US$ 86.91
    Soberbo 8.8
    1303 opiniões
    info O Hotel Haštal Prague Old Town desfruta de uma localização tranquila na área histórica, a 15 minutos a pé da Karlův most (ponte) e apenas a 5 minutos a pé da Praça da Cidade Velha. Os hóspedes recebem... mais informação sobre hotel hastal prague old town
    The location was fantastic, very close to the old town square which was beautiful at Christmas. The room was very generous with everything you would need (luxury superior room). We also requested a bath on booking and this wasn't a problem. Breakfast was very varied with a good amount of hot food as well as cereal, yougurt and cold meat. We had a ... o que as pessoas dizem » late flight on check out day and the hotel was happy to store out bags safely for free so we could fully enjoy our last day. Finally, there was free w - This is a lovely hotel located in a quiet square in the old town within minutes walking distance of all Prague's main attractions. The staff are friendly and helpful. The rooms are excellent and the breakfasts and evening meals very good. I have stayed here twice now and have recommended it to others who have holidayed here as well.
  • Elite Hotel 4 stars 1.23Km > Prague Main railway station
    da US$ 88.27
    Soberbo 8.7
    3354 opiniões
    info O Elite Hotel ocupa uma moradia barroca e disponibiliza quartos com mobiliário antigo e tectos em madeira pintados à mão. Conta com um restaurante com um terraço no pátio, bem como um spa com massagen... mais informação sobre elite hotel
    Location, breakfast included in price, good bar/club - its very quiet at night for our 209 room. the heating is really good.its clean and nice and warm, we loved it, and its walking distance to everywhere.
Mostrando 1-15 de 27 hotéis