Hotéis perto de Prague Main railway station

36 Hotéis Encontrados perto de Prague Main railway station, Visualizar 1-15

  
  • Hotel King David Prague 5 stars 0.4Km > Prague Main railway station
    da US$ 135.46
    Excepcional 8.5
    777 opiniões
    info O Hotel King David Prague, com certificação total kosher, está localizado entre a Estação Ferroviária Principal de Praga e a Estação Ferroviária de Masaryk, a uma curta caminhada de todas as principai... mais informação sobre hotel king david prague
    Trata-se de um hotel com um preço/qualidade muito bom e ao mesmo tempo um hotel muito acolhedor. - Proximidade do centro, quarto do hotel, pequeno-almoço.
  • The Grand Mark Prague 5 stars 0.56Km > Prague Main railway station
    da US$ 270.23
    Soberbo 9.1
    825 opiniões
    info O The Grand Mark Prague ocupa um palácio residencial do século XVII no centro de Praga e irá surpreender os hóspedes pela elegância intemporal dos seus interiores. O The Grand Mark Prague apresenta u... mais informação sobre the grand mark prague
    Absolutely perfect, staff very nice and helpful, excellent breakfast + suprise at our arrival : we have been upgraded to a kind of junior suite while we have booked only a superior room, soooooo cool. Definitely the place to stay in Praha. - Service was absolutely top shelf. Breakfast menu was excellent. Room layout, ammenities, and comfort were ... o que as pessoas dizem » first cabin. Great bed and great shower.
  • BoHo Prague Hotel 4 stars 0.57Km > Prague Main railway station
    da US$ 151.00
    Soberbo 9.8
    40 opiniões
    info Located 600 metres from Old Town Square, BoHo Prague Hotel offers air-conditioned accommodation in Prague. The hotel belongs to the Small Luxury Hotels of the World group. Guests can enjoy wide select... mais informação sobre boho prague hotel
  • Prague Marriott Hotel 5 stars 0.66Km > Prague Main railway station
    da US$ 4,809.89
    Excepcional 8.3
    625 opiniões
    info O Prague Marriott Hotel, numa localização central a poucos passos da Praça da Cidade Velha e das principais atracções turísticas de Praga, é conhecido pelo seu serviço de primeira classe e quartos esp... mais informação sobre prague marriott hotel
    Opposite the shuttle bus stop that brings you/takes you to the airport, next to a large supermarket, very near the metro, very comfortable beds, tea/coffe facilities provided with large mugs, bathrobe, slippers. Possibility to open the bedroom window for some fresh air. Excellent choice for a stop in Prague - Wonderful welcoming and professional ... o que as pessoas dizem » reception staff. Rooms and dining room very clean. Excellent dining room service, food variety and filling. Parking with driver services. Service Konsiir excellent. The hotel's excellent location allows walking around the Old City. Excellent score! Hotel very high level
  • Hilton Prague Old Town 5 stars 0.67Km > Prague Main railway station
    da US$ 161.49
    Excepcional 8.2
    760 opiniões
    info Com uma localização central na Cidade Velha de Praga, este hotel encontra-se a uma curta caminhada das principais atracções turísticas. A rua comercial Na Příkopě e o Centro Comercial Palladium encont... mais informação sobre hilton prague old town
    The hotel was great. They upgraded us to a bigger room because we needed a cot for our daughter. The hotel was walking distance from the old town square - The beds were so nice did not want to leave
  • Hotel Apartments Wenceslas Square 3 stars 0.69Km > Prague Main railway station
    da US$ 48.89
    Excelente 8.0
    553 opiniões
    info O Aparthotel está localizado na Praça Venceslau e dispõe de uma recepção aberta 24 horas por dia, 7 dias por semana. As comodidades do spa estão disponíveis por um custo adicional. Renovados em 2016,... mais informação sobre hotel apartments wenceslas square
    localização, serviços - The staff at the hotel were able to accommodate us at a moment's notice. The room was very spacious and comfortable, more of an apartment than a hotel room, with good facilities, friendly staff and a great location in central Prague; I would recommend it to anyone, particularly younger people looking to be in the middle of t... o que as pessoas dizem » he city's nightlife. - With it being on weneslas square it was easy to shop, eat and drink at any time without need for taxis or trams. The room was very roomy, warm and has all the cumforts of home, couldn't ask for a better place to stay.
  • Capital Apartments 3 stars 0.7Km > Prague Main railway station
    da US$ 100.84
    Excepcional 8.2
    1521 opiniões
    info Os Capital Apartments estão situados no coração de Praga, directamente na Praça Venceslau. Existe uma recepção aberta durante 24 horas por dia. Está disponível estacionamento no local por um custo adi... mais informação sobre capital apartments
    My friends recommended as they stay there regularly, the hotel has been recently reconstructed and there was everything we needed in the apartment. Staff was friendly and very helpful. - superb location; clean, modern room, nice staff
  • Hotel Paris Prague 5 stars 0.81Km > Prague Main railway station
    da US$ 175.18
    Soberbo 9.0
    1534 opiniões
    info Construído em 1904 em estilo neo-gótico, com elementos de Arte Nova, este hotel de 5 estrelas está situado em frente à Câmara Municipal e a 100 metros da Torre da Pólvora, em Praga. Dispõe de acesso g... mais informação sobre hotel paris prague
    Excellent service and easy assess to the Prague square and metro line. - Very nice art deco atmosphere, excellent location. Off season rates are excellent value
  • Royal Residence Ungelt 4 stars 0.99Km > Prague Main railway station
    da US$ 103.88
    Soberbo 8.7
    377 opiniões
    info Estas suites de 4 estrelas estão localizadas no centro histórico de Praga e apresentam interiores luxuosos e elegantes com tectos altos e lustres de cristal. As comodidades modernas incluem televisões... mais informação sobre royal residence ungelt
    The apartment was very large; a lot larger than we had expected. The personnel was nice, honest and helpful. They recommended some nice restaurants to us. The hotel was located in an excellent area; close to everything but yet not in an extremely loud neighborhood. The breakfast buffet was amazing. We would definitely recommend this hotel to fut... o que as pessoas dizem » ure visitors. - Fantastic family appartment. Huge space with the best views from the dining room window, was like being in a fairy tale. Breakfast was great and in a fantastic location and the breakfast staff were very lovely. Perfect walking distance to everything, Castle, theatre, restaurants, shopping.
  • Hotel Suite Home Prague 4 stars 1.12Km > Prague Main railway station
    da US$ 85.55
    Excepcional 8.5
    365 opiniões
    info O Hotel Suite Home está localizado a 600 metros da famosa Praça Venceslau, em Praga. Alberga um spa de cerveja, disponível por um custo adicional, e providencia apartamentos amplos, um pequeno-almoço ... mais informação sobre hotel suite home prague
    espaço, limpeza, sossego e localização - Local agradável e acessível, com bom pequeno-almoço e ambiente agradável.
  • Old Town Square Hotel 5 stars 1.13Km > Prague Main railway station
    da US$ 240.36
    Soberbo 8.7
    212 opiniões
    info Este hotel de gerência familiar está situado na Praça da Cidade Velha e a maioria dos seus quartos desfruta de vistas sobre esta praça. Dispõe de interiores modernos com mobiliário de designer. Os hós... mais informação sobre old town square hotel
    This hotel is right on the square with incredible views of the Astronomical Clock, Our Lady Before Tyn Church, Christmas Market with its amazing tree and decorated bridge. We were in the middle of everything. Breakfast was also very good with such friendly ladies working there, cooking you eggs and meat to order. In fact , everyone at the hotel we... o que as pessoas dizem » nt out of their way to make us feel at home. We had one dinner at their outside (in 20 degrees with snow but with heaters, warm blankets and super glu - Probably one of the best positioned hotels in Prague. Right on the square, with an abundance of restaurants and attractions, and easy walking distance to the Charles Bridge. The Heritage building had enormous rooms and high ceilings. In contrast, the bathroom (shower only in our room) had a space age feel to it. Good water pressure and quite roomy. The cave like jazz club under the hotel away from the bustle of the Square, was an interesting option for drinks and dinner with entertainment.
  • Hilton Prague Hotel 5 stars 1.16Km > Prague Main railway station
    da US$ 168.29
    Excelente 7.9
    2789 opiniões
    info O Hilton Prague Hotel encontra-se a uma curta distância a pé das principais atracções turísticas da zona histórica de Praga e do Centro Comercial Palladium. Providencia conforto e comodidades excelent... mais informação sobre hilton prague hotel
    Thr hotel staff were first class, extremely helpful, accomodating and friendly. Highly recommended and would like to visit again. - Excellent location
  • Hotel Hastal Prague Old Town 4 stars 1.19Km > Prague Main railway station
    da US$ 86.91
    Soberbo 8.8
    1303 opiniões
    info O Hotel Haštal Prague Old Town desfruta de uma localização tranquila na área histórica, a 15 minutos a pé da Karlův most (ponte) e apenas a 5 minutos a pé da Praça da Cidade Velha. Os hóspedes recebem... mais informação sobre hotel hastal prague old town
    The location was fantastic, very close to the old town square which was beautiful at Christmas. The room was very generous with everything you would need (luxury superior room). We also requested a bath on booking and this wasn't a problem. Breakfast was very varied with a good amount of hot food as well as cereal, yougurt and cold meat. We had a ... o que as pessoas dizem » late flight on check out day and the hotel was happy to store out bags safely for free so we could fully enjoy our last day. Finally, there was free w - This is a lovely hotel located in a quiet square in the old town within minutes walking distance of all Prague's main attractions. The staff are friendly and helpful. The rooms are excellent and the breakfasts and evening meals very good. I have stayed here twice now and have recommended it to others who have holidayed here as well.
  • Elite Hotel 4 stars 1.23Km > Prague Main railway station
    da US$ 88.27
    Soberbo 8.7
    3354 opiniões
    info O Elite Hotel ocupa uma moradia barroca e disponibiliza quartos com mobiliário antigo e tectos em madeira pintados à mão. Conta com um restaurante com um terraço no pátio, bem como um spa com massagen... mais informação sobre elite hotel
    Location, breakfast included in price, good bar/club - its very quiet at night for our 209 room. the heating is really good.its clean and nice and warm, we loved it, and its walking distance to everywhere.
  • Le Palais Art Hotel Prague 5 stars 1.48Km > Prague Main railway station
    da US$ 162.14
    Soberbo 8.9
    374 opiniões
    info Remodelado em 2014, o Le Palais Art Hotel Prague é um luxuoso boutique hotel de 5 estrelas, construído como um palácio residencial em 1897, apresentando-se como um dos melhores exemplos da arquitectur... mais informação sobre le palais art hotel prague
    Best service i have ever seen.. - Very helpful staff, complimentary mini-bar and airport transfer (one way).
Mostrando 1-15 de 36 hotéis