Hotéis perto de Prague Main railway station

145 Hotéis Encontrados perto de Prague Main railway station, Visualizar 1-15

  
  • Exe City Park Hotel 3 stars 0.25Km > Prague Main railway station
    da US$ 101.44
    Excepcional 8.5
    2595 opiniões
    info O Exe City Park Hotel, de 3 estrelas superior, está localizado em frente à estação ferroviária principal e apenas a 300 metros da famosa Václavské Náměstí (Praça Venceslau). A maioria das atracções tu... mais informação sobre exe city park hotel
    Hana, a hotel staff at the reception, was very attentive and helpful. Whenever I asked something, her response was very quick and also very helpful, no matter how busy she looked in other tasks, which was the most impressvie. She arranged a different room from the one I actually booked (a double room ) because she had been informed that I wanted... o que as pessoas dizem » to stay at a room with a good veiw of the outside. That was a single room, but the room provided a much better view of the outside (facing the stati - Just about everything. The hotel seemed to 'fit' with our experience of Prague itself. The room was large, with a beautiful, oval window through which we could watch the bustle of the railway station and highway above it. Staff members were very helpful, we looked forward to the breakfast each morning and the hotel was in a good position, close to trams and within walking distance of many spots.
  • Falkensteiner Hotel Maria Prag 4 stars 0.3Km > Prague Main railway station
    da US$ 129.01
    Soberbo 8.7
    1290 opiniões
    info O Hotel Maria Prag oferece spa livre e um generoso buffet de pequeno-almoço. A Praça Wenceslas, o Museu Nacional e a Ponte Charles ficam a menos de 10 minutos, a pé. Ar condicionado, televisão por sa... mais informação sobre falkensteiner hotel maria prag
    excelente hotel com instalações modernas e ótima localização - localizaçao
  • 987 Design Prague Hotel 4 stars 0.36Km > Prague Main railway station
    da US$ 70.41
    Excepcional 8.2
    426 opiniões
    info 987 Prague é um hotel com design moderno que se situa no centro da cidade, junto à Estação Ferroviária Principal. O seu interior foi decorado por designers famosos. O acesso Wi-Fi encontra-se disponív... mais informação sobre 987 design prague hotel
    O quarto era bom - The design of it is wonderful. - lovely hotel, modern and great location to walk everywhere.comfortable and clean.good internet access and good breakfast.
  • Boscolo Prague, Autograph Collection 5 stars 0.39Km > Prague Main railway station
    da US$ 128.99
    Soberbo 9.1
    1225 opiniões
    info O luxuoso Boscolo Prague, Autograph Collection, de 5 estrelas, está localizado no centro de Praga, a 10 minutos a pé da Praça Venceslau. A elegante área de spa dispõe de uma piscina interior, de uma b... mais informação sobre boscolo prague, autograph collection
    The city and the hotel were beautiful and incredibly amazing. The staff at Boscolo Prague went out of their way to make me feel welcome and part of their family. The bartender and bar staff went above and beyond. If you are going to Prague - you have no excuse not to stay here. - Nice and quiet hotel, you could't see and feel the other hotel custo... o que as pessoas dizem » mers, very good housekeeping.
  • Hotel Sovereign 4 stars 0.39Km > Prague Main railway station
    da US$ 79.64
    Excepcional 8.5
    728 opiniões
    info Situado apenas a 200 metros da praça principal de Praga, Praça Venceslau, e da principal estação ferroviária, o Hotel Sovereign oferece quartos elegantes e climatizados com acesso Wi-Fi gratuito. Est... mais informação sobre hotel sovereign
    Gostamos basicamente de tudo da recepção, limpeza e conforto do quarto e de todo hotel, do café da manhã, da localização e do preço. Realmente todos os dados obtidos na internet estavam coerentes com o hotel. A localização na Cidade Nova em Praga nos possibilitou a fazer todos os pontos turísticos a pé. Outra informação importante é que o hotel é b... o que as pessoas dizem » astante silenzioso porque possue janelas duplas. - O melhor hotel da viagem. Desde a chegada até a saída não tive um problema sequer. Foi o único hotel fiel a todas as caracterísitcas na internet. Localização, conforto, cama, banho e café da manhã excelentes. O hotel ideal para uma cidade onde se caminha o dia inteiro e à noite busca-se conforto e aconchego. Todos no hotel estão de parabéns.Victória e equipe:you are sovereign !!!
  • Hotel King David Prague 5 stars 0.4Km > Prague Main railway station
    da US$ 176.74
    Excepcional 8.5
    766 opiniões
    info O Hotel King David Prague, com certificação total kosher, está localizado entre a Estação Ferroviária Principal de Praga e a Estação Ferroviária de Masaryk, a uma curta caminhada de todas as principai... mais informação sobre hotel king david prague
    Trata-se de um hotel com um preço/qualidade muito bom e ao mesmo tempo um hotel muito acolhedor. - Proximidade do centro, quarto do hotel, pequeno-almoço.
  • Hotel Sovereign Prague 4 stars 0.41Km > Prague Main railway station
    da US$ 75.90
    Soberbo 8.8
    1245 opiniões
    info Este hotel superior de 4 estrelas está localizado a 100 metros da Praça Venceslau e dispõe de acesso Wi-Fi gratuito e de quartos climatizados. Alberga uma sauna, uma sala de vapor, um ginásio e restau... mais informação sobre hotel sovereign prague
    Me and my wife Kátia were in Sovereign Hotel in Prague from October 29 to November 13, 2013. The Sovereign hotel is simply unique, it stays one block from main train station, Praha Hlavní Nadrazí, less than three minutes from rue Venceslau, and aproximately fifteen minutes pleasured walking to Old Town. All staffs are so gentles, inclusive we have... o que as pessoas dizem » got schedule to visit some places and cities nearby, our room is excellent and was carefully cleaned, we liked so much of the bed and pillows. Before - The staff were very helpful, chatty and polite. They asked about our travels and were genuinely interested in what our plans were. They had water at the reception (bonus!). When asked the staff organised the room to be cleaned at a specific time as another traveller was coming to stay, there was no hesitation and they were happy to organise. It's close to the main train station which connects to the tube as well as a direct bus to the airport. Two streets away from Wenceslas Square. Breakfa
  • Grandium Prague 5 stars 0.43Km > Prague Main railway station
    da US$ 101.85
    Soberbo 8.7
    4464 opiniões
    info O Grandium Hotel Prague, anteriormente conhecido como Yasmin Hotel, está situado no coração de Praga, ao virar da esquina da Václavské náměstí (praça). Todos os quartos, elegantes e modernos, estão eq... mais informação sobre grandium prague
    conforto e design do hotel. - Decoração dos espaços comuns, o pequeno-almoço (buffet)
  • The Grand Mark Prague 5 stars 0.56Km > Prague Main railway station
    da US$ 243.07
    Soberbo 9.1
    841 opiniões
    info O The Grand Mark Prague ocupa um palácio residencial, datado século XVII, situado no coração de Praga, o qual irá surpreender pela elegância intemporal dos seus interiores. O The Grand Mark Prague ap... mais informação sobre the grand mark prague
    Absolutely perfect, staff very nice and helpful, excellent breakfast + suprise at our arrival : we have been upgraded to a kind of junior suite while we have booked only a superior room, soooooo cool. Definitely the place to stay in Praha. - Service was absolutely top shelf. Breakfast menu was excellent. Room layout, ammenities, and comfort were ... o que as pessoas dizem » first cabin. Great bed and great shower.
  • BoHo Prague Hotel 4 stars 0.57Km > Prague Main railway station
    da US$ 151.00
    Soberbo 9.8
    40 opiniões
    info Located 600 metres from Old Town Square, BoHo Prague Hotel offers air-conditioned accommodation in Prague. The hotel belongs to the Small Luxury Hotels of the World group. Guests can enjoy wide select... mais informação sobre boho prague hotel
  • Jalta Boutique Hotel 5 stars 0.57Km > Prague Main railway station
    da US$ 123.78
    Excepcional 8.4
    523 opiniões
    info O elegante e moderno boutique hotel Jalta está situado na Praça Wenceslas no centro de Praga, ao lado da Ópera Estatal e do Museu Nacional, e a 750 metros do centro histórico. Está disponível acesso W... mais informação sobre jalta boutique hotel
    A limpeza,o conforto do quarto e a localização do hotel - Da relação preço-qualidade, o facto de ter decoração moderna e ser bem localizado.
  • K+K Hotel Central 4 stars 0.58Km > Prague Main railway station
    da US$ 140.71
    Soberbo 8.8
    1308 opiniões
    info O fantástico K+K Hotel Central situa-se no coração da Cidade Velha de Praga, apenas a poucos passos de Prasna Brana (Torre da Pólvora) e encanta com a sua arquitectura Arte Déco única. Misturando um ... mais informação sobre k+k hotel central
    The hotel was very stylish keeping a lot of its original art deco features whilst at the same time being very modern. Reception staff were very helpful, breakfasts were excellent with a wide range of foods on offer,serving breakfasts till 11 was a bonus.A very comfortable and friendly hotel in an ideal location to visit the main historical and cul... o que as pessoas dizem » tural parts of Prague. - Great location.Staff is very friendly and helpful, our rooms were in the back overlooking the gardens. Rooms were very clean. Breakfast is quite good and service is impeccable.
  • Ramada Prague City Centre 4 stars 0.59Km > Prague Main railway station
    da US$ 125.88
    Excepcional 8.1
    2160 opiniões
    info Este hotel de 4 estrelas está directamente localizado na Praça Venceslau, no centro de Praga, apenas a 300 metros da estação ferroviária central. O acesso Wi-Fi está disponível de forma gratuita em to... mais informação sobre ramada prague city centre
    Conforto e localização - Very central. Helpful staff. Lovely breakfast - Central Location
  • Art Nouveau Palace Hotel 5 stars 0.59Km > Prague Main railway station
    da US$ 119.64
    Soberbo 8.9
    1902 opiniões
    info O Art Nouveau Palace Hotel é uma propriedade centralmente localizada no ambiente histórico de um edifício original Arte Nova vienense de 1909, a poucos passos da Praça Venceslau e da Praça da Cidade V... mais informação sobre art nouveau palace hotel
    Very friendly personnel from the porters, to the manager of the restaurant to the cleaning staff and of course the front desk personnel who arranged all our excursions - Excellent location. Excellent breakfast. Very friendly and professional staff.
  • DaVinci Old Town 4 stars 0.63Km > Prague Main railway station
    da US$ 13.58
    Excepcional 8.1
    120 opiniões
    info Located in the heart of historic Prague, the Hotel DaVinci Old Town is characterised by a fine blend of contemporary design and 19th-century architecture. Wenceslas Square and Old Town Square are jus... mais informação sobre davinci old town
    The location was very good. Close to popular attractions. The rate on LetsBookHotel.com was very cheap.
Mostrando 1-15 de 145 hotéis