Jesteś w: Strona główna > Tajlandia Hotele > Hotele w pobliżu Ekamai Bus Terminal > Hostel/Schronisko

Hostel/Schronisko w pobliżu Ekamai Bus Terminal

32 Hostel/Schronisko Znalezione w pobliżu Ekamai Bus Terminal, Wyświetlono 1-15

  
Lilla Hotel 2 stars (0.76Km » Ekamai Bus Terminal) Hostel/Schronisko
od THB 765.00
Ocena od 15 opinie
Dobry 6.3/10 6.3
1503/1-2 Sukhumvit Road soi 67, North Phrakhanong, Wattana, Bangkok
Located along Sukhumvit Road in Bangkok, Lilla Hotel offers affordable rooms with free Wi-Fi. It features a cafe and is located next to the Phrakhanong BTS Skytrain Station. Each air-conditioned room...

Staff was very polite and helpfull! Excelent Location! - Anonymous

Charlie House 0 stars (0.89Km » Ekamai Bus Terminal) Hostel/Schronisko
od THB 399.00
44/33 Sukhumvit Soi. 46, Prakanong, Bangkok, Bangkok
Charlie House is located in Bangkok. Free WiFi access is available. Each room here will provide you with air conditioning. Featuring a shower, private bathroom also comes with a bath or shower and a h...

PTICL Hostel 0 stars (1.25Km » Ekamai Bus Terminal) Hostel/Schronisko
od THB 300.00
Ocena od 5 opinie
Bardzo dobry 7.0/10 7.0
764/7 sukhumvit 34 (on the main road), Bangkok
A 5-minute walk from Thonglor BTS Skytrain Station, PTICL Hostel offers affordable dormitory accommodation with free Wi-Fi. It offers a daily American buffet breakfast in its dining area. Equipped wi...

Friendly helpful and knowledgable staff, cleanliness. - Lee

Giardino Hostel 3 stars (1.27Km » Ekamai Bus Terminal) Hostel/Schronisko
od THB 690.00
Ocena od 4 opinie
Świetny 7.4/10 7.4
238/7 Thonglor 8, Sukhumvit 55, Klongton Nua, Wattana, Bangkok
Offering a restaurant, Giardino Hostel is located in Bangkok. Free WiFi access is available. Each room here will provide you with a TV, air conditioning and a balcony. Complete with a refrigerator, t...

MHC-Guesthouse 2 stars (1.61Km » Ekamai Bus Terminal) Hostel/Schronisko
od THB 800.00
Ocena od 145 opinie
Świetny 8.0/10 8.0
8/4 Sukhumvit, Soi 28 Klongtoey, Bangkok
Pensjonat MHC-Guesthouse położony jest w odległości zaledwie 40 metrów od rejonu Sukhumvit. Oferuje on zakwaterowanie w dzielnicy Klongtoey w przystępnych cenach. Do dyspozycji Gości jest bezpłatny be...

The hostal is very confortable with an excellent service & I really felt like at home. The location is perfect cuz is in the same city and you can go walking for restaurants & shopping. I forgot a pair of shoes & Max, the director, is so kind that he send me the shoes back to Australia. The staff is very nice. They help you with anything you want. - Anonymous

The City at Fifty 2 stars (1.65Km » Ekamai Bus Terminal) Hostel/Schronisko
od THB 230.00
Ocena od 83 opinie
Bardzo dobry 6.6/10 6.6
1150/11 Sukhumvit 50 Premruethai Soi 6 Village Soi Roemcharoen, Bangkok
The City at Fifty offers air-conditioned dormitory rooms with free Wi-Fi in Bangkok's Khlong Toey District. Featuring brightly painted walls and tiled flooring, rooms at Madee Hostel come with either ...

the staff is very nice, friendly and helpful, swimming pool on the rooftop, rooms very clean, bathroom also, free byc, AC, hot water, good price, good internet, - Anonymous

1Yolo Hostel 2 stars (1.72Km » Ekamai Bus Terminal) Hostel/Schronisko
od THB 390.00
Ocena od 29 opinie
Świetny 7.2/10 7.2
710/7 Btw Sukhumvit soi 26 and Soi 28 Sukhumvit Road, Bangkok
Hostel 1Yolo położony jest w centrum Bangkoku. Od stacji kolei miejskiej BTS Skytrain Prompong dzieli go 5 minut spacerem. Obiekt oferuje komfortowe, klimatyzowane pokoje, a także pralnię i przechowal...

A very nice guest house. The staff superkind and always available to every request. The area is really full of services. - Anonymous

Oneday Hostel 3 stars (1.73Km » Ekamai Bus Terminal) Hostel/Schronisko
od THB 500.00
Ocena od 38 opinie
Nadzwyczajny 8.9/10 8.9
51 Sukhumvit Soi 26,Khlong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok
Offering a restaurant, One Day Hostel is located in Bangkok. Free WiFi access is available. Rooms here will provide you with air conditioning. Shared bathrooms also come with a hairdryer. Extras incl...

Pridi Hostel 2 stars (1.91Km » Ekamai Bus Terminal) Hostel/Schronisko
od THB 450.00
Ocena od 1 opinie
Świetny 7.5/10 7.5
Corner of Soi Pridi 35, 957/43 Sukhumvit 71 Road, Klongton-nue, Wattana, Bangkok
Pridi Hostel is located in Bangkok. Free WiFi access is available. Each room here will provide you with air conditioning and a seating area. Private bathroom also comes with free toiletries. Extras i...

S50 Sukhumvit 3 stars (2.07Km » Ekamai Bus Terminal) Hostel/Schronisko
od THB 1,400.00
Ocena od 5 opinie
Nadzwyczajny 8.7/10 8.7
713 Soi Sawatdee4, Sukhumvit 50 rd. , Bangkok
S50 Sukhumvit is located in Bangkok. It is 800 metre from On-Nuch BTS Skytrain Station. Free Wi-Fi access is available. Other facilities include a mini-market on site. Rooms here will provide you wit...

VX The Fifty 2 stars (2.08Km » Ekamai Bus Terminal) Hostel/Schronisko
od THB 249.00
Ocena od 547 opinie
Doskonały 8.4/10 8.4
285/2-4 Sukhumvit Soi 50 (400 m. from BTS OnNut on the left side) Sukhumvit Road, Klongtoey, Bangkok
Obiekt VX The Fifty położony jest 5 minut spacerem od stacji kolejki miejskiej BTS On Nut. Obiekt oddaje do dyspozycji Gości klimatyzowane pokoje z bezpłatnym bezprzewodowym dostępem do Internetu. Obi...

Really comfortable and clean place, super friendly staff. I loved my stay in there, it was the best hostel I have stayed in Thailand so far. - Anonymous

K79 Room 2 stars (2.25Km » Ekamai Bus Terminal) Hostel/Schronisko
od THB 470.00
Ocena od 13 opinie
Doskonały 8.2/10 8.2
2063/1, Sukhumvit79, Sukhumvit Road, Prakranong, Wattana, Bangkok
Obiekt K79 Room jest oddalony o 2 minuty spacerem od dworca kolejowego BTS On Nut. Do dyspozycji Gości są nowoczesne pokoje prywatne i wieloosobowe, całodobowa recepcja, pralki działające na monety or...

De Talak Hostel 3 stars (2.42Km » Ekamai Bus Terminal) Hostel/Schronisko
od THB 270.00
Ocena od 564 opinie
Świetny 8.0/10 8.0
14/33 Soi Paisingtoh, Rama 4, Klongtoei, , Bangkok
Hostel De Talak położony jest zaledwie 5 minut spacerem od rynku Klongteoi. Cena zakwaterowania obejmuje bezprzewodowy dostęp do Internetu, kawę, herbatę, jak również korzystanie z przechowalni bagażu...

De Talak Hostel was a great place to stay at! It is a simple but nice and clean hostel, the room (we had the 4 bed family room w/ private bathroom) had one double bed and two single beds, a desk and two lockers (with separate keys). During our stay they also installed a TV in the room. A simple but nice and clean hostel with good wifi, good common areas and of course, free ice cream! The staff was really great and helped us a lot during our stay. In the reception area they also have several lis - Anonymous

Varinda Hostel 3 stars (2.46Km » Ekamai Bus Terminal) Hostel/Schronisko
od THB 800.00
Ocena od 142 opinie
Doskonały 8.2/10 8.2
126 Soi Paisingto, Klongtoey, Bangkok
Varinda hostel is located in Bangkok. Free Wi-Fi access is available in all area. There is free private parking offered on-site. Situated 3.3 km from Patpong and 8 km from Khao San Road, Varinda host...

Refillnow! Hostel 1 stars (2.51Km » Ekamai Bus Terminal) Hostel/Schronisko
od THB 365.00
Ocena od 46 opinie
Doskonały 8.5/10 8.5
191 Soi Pridi, BhanomYong 42, Yak 5, Sukhumvit 71, Bangkok
Oferujemy zakwaterowanie w eleganckich, oryginalnie urządzonych pokojach, które przypadną do gustu osobom planującym ekonomiczny pobyt w jednej z najbardziej ekscytujących metropolii w południowo-wsch...

 Wyświetlono 1-15 z 32 hotele
[1] 2 3