Hotele w pobliżu Ekamai Bus Terminal

14 Hotele Znalezione w pobliżu Ekamai Bus Terminal, Wyświetlono 1-14

  
  • Noble Remix 4 stars 0.92Km > Ekamai Bus Terminal
    od US$ 122.22
    Świetny 7.1
    1 opinie
    info Located next to Thonglor BTS Skytrain Station, Noble Remix offers luxurious 4-star accommodation with a private balcony and kitchenette. This property boasts an outdoor pool and free Wi-Fi. Fully fur... Więcej informacji na temat noble remix
  • Akyra Thonglor Bangkok 5 stars 1.26Km > Ekamai Bus Terminal
    od US$ 101.95
    Doskonały 8.5
    236 opinie
    info Obiekt Akyra Thonglor Bangkok usytuowany jest zaledwie 1 km od stacji kolei BTS Thonglor i dysponuje basenem z widokiem na miasto. Na miejscu oferowane są także usługi spa, bezpłatne WiFi oraz parking... Więcej informacji na temat akyra thonglor bangkok
    Spacious suite and good location.
  • Seven Place Executive Residences 3 stars 2.04Km > Ekamai Bus Terminal
    od US$ 173.14
    Dobry 6.2
    4 opinie
    info Położony w sercu Bangkoku hotel Seven Place Executive Residences jest nowoczesnym obiektem oferującym luksusowe i niezwykle komfortowe apartamenty. Te doskonale wyposażone apartamenty są urządzone w ... Więcej informacji na temat seven place executive residences
    I really enjoy the spacious 3 bedrooms apartment. The kitchen is huge and got a island inside! There is an extra single bed inside with allows one more member to live in. The staff are very polite and helpful. Swimming pool and gym room in the roof top are open 24 hours.
  • Emporium Suites by Chatrium 5 stars 2.09Km > Ekamai Bus Terminal
    od US$ 134.37
    Doskonały 8.3
    726 opinie
    info Hotel Emporium Suites oferuje luksusowe zakwaterowanie oraz bezpośredni dostęp do stacji szybkiej kolei miejskiej (BTS) Phrom Pong. Apartamenty dysponują aneksem kuchennym, telewizorem z płaskim ekran... Więcej informacji na temat emporium suites by chatrium
    The location for getting around Bangkok is hard to beat. Very convenient to light rail to downtown walking through mall with least outdoor walking in heat/humidity. The comfort of the room, the fantastic view (I was on 26th floor) the furnishings and space in the room(very pleasant) these were all great. Staff was very friendly and helpful (wakeup... co mówią ludzie » call for early morning departure to airport was right on time). I had a very quick check-in - no problem using letsbookhotel.com to make the reservat - Emporium was the first place I stayed in Thailand. When you arrived you were greeted by gentlemen opening doors, collecting bags etc. The staff were very helpful. The swimming pool / gym area was fabulous. Night lights were impressive. Access to sky train was only minutes away. If you needed a taxi, the gentleman out the front hailed one for you. No noise in rooms at all, very quiet. It felt very luxurious to stay there.
  • Maduzi 4 stars 3Km > Ekamai Bus Terminal
    od US$ 118.67
    Nadzwyczajny 9.0
    92 opinie
    info Obiekt Maduzi położony jest w samym sercu dzielnicy Sukhumvit. W 5 minut można z niego dojść do stacji metra Sukhumvit oraz dworca szybkiej kolei Skytrain - Asoke. Ten butikowy hotel oferuje zakwatero... Więcej informacji na temat maduzi
    best hotel ever!!!!!!!!!!!! amazing rooms, exceptionally large and luxrious with really low prices! Great staff, very welcomming! really close to the skytrain station and shopping center and everywhere! you will regret if you don't stay here when you visit Bangkok - Ein tolles Hotel, sehr gutes Personal.... Und ein absoluter Geheimtip...das Resta... co mówią ludzie » urant. Habe selten so gut gegessen. A wonderful Hotel, very good staff... And a insider tip...the restaurant..dont miss to have a lunch or diner ..
  • Pullman Bangkok Grande Sukhumvit 5 stars 3.2Km > Ekamai Bus Terminal
    od US$ 105.97
    Nadzwyczajny 8.8
    972 opinie
    info Stylowy obiekt Pullman Bangkok Grande Sukhumvit usytuowany jest w pobliżu tętniącego życiem centrum Bangkoku. Oferuje on 325 urządzonych we współczesnym stylu pokoi i apartamentów typu suite. Każdy z ... Więcej informacji na temat pullman bangkok grande sukhumvit
    Everything about that hotel is just perfect. One of the best hotels Ihave stayed in for almost 10 years of my traveling worldwide - Great hotel - everything was simply great. Perfect location, beautiful room and friendly staff. Will definately stay again!
  • od US$ 152.30
    Nadzwyczajny 9.2
    615 opinie
    info Luksusowy hotel Sheraton Grande Sukhumvit ma bezpośredni dostęp do stacji kolejki BTS Skytrain Asok. Znajduje się on zaledwie kilka kroków od stacji metra MRT Sukhumvit i oferuje całodobową obsługę po... Więcej informacji na temat sheraton grande sukhumvit, a luxury collection hotel
    I could talk about the extremely friendly stuff, the comfortable bed, the best location in Bangkok, direct connection to Terminal 21 and Skytrain and the great view. But, the seafood buffet we had for dinner was out of this world. We got a fresh supply of seafood, including lobster, prawns, mussels, and more. Also, amazingly fresh sushi and other ... co mówią ludzie » great dishes we could not stop eating. The deserts made us cry because they were so good. Don't miss this hotel! Tip: make yourself an SPG member befo - Good facility - Good Staff - Good Stay For what it's worth few of No. 3 Apply It is a Luxury 5 Star Hotel but there is no Beach, I would have trouble finding a back packer... It is close to the shops, and although I did not get a chance to experience the Spa/Relaxation faciitiees I have no doubt they would be up to par - Show me nature and wild life in that region of yhe city and I will be impressed....
  • The Westin Grande Sukhumvit, Bangkok 5 stars 3.37Km > Ekamai Bus Terminal
    od US$ 117.96
    Nadzwyczajny 8.7
    542 opinie
    info Hotel The Westin Grande Sukhumvit, Bangkok jest położony 1 minutę spacerem od stacji kolei BTS Skytrain Asoke i stacji metra MRT Sukhumvit. Zaplecze rekreacyjne obiektu obejmuje odkryty basen, centrum... Więcej informacji na temat the westin grande sukhumvit, bangkok
    Excellent service from all staff The Swimmiong Pool was a welcome relief from the traffic and busy city life Rooms were well equipped and exceptionally clean - As expected. A great location, very comfortable, friendly and helpful staff and really nice food!
  • Vega Service Apartment 4 stars 3.41Km > Ekamai Bus Terminal
    od US$ 143.94
    info Located in the lively area of Asoke, Vega Service Apartment is a 10-minute walk to Asoke BTS Skytrain Station providing great access throughout the city. Offering stylish air-conditioned rooms with a ... Więcej informacji na temat vega service apartment
  • Sofitel Bangkok Sukhumvit 5 stars 3.59Km > Ekamai Bus Terminal
    od US$ 143.21
    Nadzwyczajny 8.8
    661 opinie
    info Luksusowy, pięciogwiazdkowy hotel Sofitel Bangkok Sukhumvit położony jest przy ulicy Sukhumvit Road w centrum Bangkoku. Obiekt oferuje 23-metrowy odkryty basen, całodobową siłownię oraz rozmaite zabie... Więcej informacji na temat sofitel bangkok sukhumvit
    Enjoyed our stay at the hotel, we stayed for three nights. Our room was located on the 12th floor, the view was unimpressive, building construction. We payed for the club level and were a little disappointed with the view from the room. That being said, we loved the club level facilities, the staff were amazing and nothing was too much trouble. Th... co mówią ludzie » ey arranged restaurant bookings and gave us excellent restaurant recommendations. The hotel provided excellent service, from the front door reception - - Easy to access the BTS sky train as it was planted between Asoke and Nana stations (2 min walk) - Relatively quiet hotel despite the busyness of the city - 7-11 store next door on right in case of late night snacking - Exchange is next door on left so good rates on foreign exchange. Hotel then breaks down currency in smaller bills - Staff are nice, friendly and very accommodating - Rooms are clean, spacious and offer great amenities - Food was great and the juices are freshly squeezed
  • Sofitel Bangkok Sukhumvit 5 stars 3.59Km > Ekamai Bus Terminal
    od US$ 125.72
    info Pokoje w hotelu można rezerwować od 1 sierpnia 2009 roku. Położony przy tętniącej życiem Sukhumvit Road hotel Sofitel Bangkok Sukhumvit znajduje się wśród najlepszych obiektów w Bangkoku. Otoczony dz... Więcej informacji na temat sofitel bangkok sukhumvit
  • The Landmark Bangkok 5 stars 4.03Km > Ekamai Bus Terminal
    od US$ 114.12
    Nadzwyczajny 8.8
    2277 opinie
    info Obiekt The Landmark położony jest w pobliżu stacji kolei BTS Skytrain Nana. Hotel zapewnia pokoje z widokiem na Bangkok. Na terenie obiektu znajduje się 9 lokali gastronomicznych oraz czteropiętrowy p... Więcej informacji na temat the landmark bangkok
    The service and continuous attention, efficiency , more than enoughstaff to take care of u - The club lounge, friendliness of staff
  • Shama Sukhumvit Bangkok 4 stars 4.14Km > Ekamai Bus Terminal
    od US$ 100.69
    Świetny 7.9
    652 opinie
    info Obiekt Shama Sukhumvit Serviced Apartments położony jest przy ulicy Soi Sukhumvit 2 i mieści się w nowoczesnym budynku z oknami sięgającymi od podłogi do sufitu. Obiekt dysponuje basenem bez krawędzi ... Więcej informacji na temat shama sukhumvit bangkok
    It took us forever to decide our Bangkok hotel, we were not sure on location, but this hotel is the perfect location! Just far enough away from the craziness of Sukhamvit street, but close enough to easily walk to it. The breakfast was good. Our 2 br apartment was large, clean, and the beds were very comfortable. The AC worked great, the washi... co mówią ludzie » ng machine was so nice to have. The pool really looks like it does in the pics, beautiful view! Loved it! - The apartments and the amenities were perfect for my needs. Plenty of space and a great kitchen to cook in if we didn't go out - which we did most of the time. Centrally located and a short walk from most of my meetings. Staff are great and do everything they can to make you welcome and happy throughout your stay. I tried the rooftop infinity pool this time (I stayed a month ago) - views over Bangkok are breathtaking. Can't fault this place.
  • JW Marriott Hotel Bangkok 5 stars 4.27Km > Ekamai Bus Terminal
    od US$ 151.84
    Nadzwyczajny 8.7
    753 opinie
    info Hotel JW Marriott Bangkok należący do sieci JW Marriott Hotels & Resorts położony jest przy ulicy Sukhumvit 2, zaledwie 5 minut spacerem od stacji kolei BTS Skytrain Ploenchit i Nana. Oferuje on komfo... Więcej informacji na temat jw marriott hotel bangkok
    our rooms , lounge , food , fitness and spa - Hospitality of hotel staff