Hotele w pobliżu Atocha's Train Station

1155 Hotele Znalezione w pobliżu Atocha's Train Station, Wyświetlono 1-15

  
  • Hotel Mediodia 2 stars 0.06Km > Atocha's Train Station
    od US$ 61.11
    Doskonały 8.3
    7126 opinie
    info Hotel Mediodia jest położony w Madrycie, w odległości 100 metrów od dworca kolejowego Atocha i muzeum Reina Sofia. Recepcja jest czynna przez całą dobę. Obiekt oferuje klimatyzowane pokoje z telewizor... Więcej informacji na temat hotel mediodia
    This is a real hotel, not a B&B. They have 24 hour desk coverage, secure luggage storage, a few vending machines, and their own cafeteria which we did not take advantage of. There is a bar with a pretty good calamari on a bun sandwich and a great bakery with a special 2for1 croissants for one Euro next door. WiFi in room. Due to an illness, we... co mówią ludzie » were allowed late check out, and even were offered an additional half price fee to remain in the room until early evening before departing. The balc - The location of the building right in front of Atocha train station, very helpful if you are traveling by train to other cities or to take the airport bus. Also an excellent location to visit the 3 most important museum in Madrid; the Reina Sofia Museum is right next door, the Thyssen and El Prado museum are about 2-3 blocks from the hotel. The inside of the hotel is beautiful and very clean. The staff is very friendly; I want to thank especially Alex, he was very nice to me. I was given room 2
  • Friendly Rentals Reina Sofia II 0 stars 0.12Km > Atocha's Train Station
    Dobry 6.1
    2 opinie
    info Set in Madrid, Apartamento Reina Sofia II Friendly Rentals is a self-catering accommodation with a balcony, air conditioning and free WiFi. Reina Sofia Museum is 250 metres away. The accommodation in... Więcej informacji na temat friendly rentals reina sofia ii
  • SLEEP'N Atocha 2 stars 0.13Km > Atocha's Train Station
    od US$ 70.89
    Doskonały 8.4
    237 opinie
    info Obiekt SLEEP'N Atocha jest położony zaledwie 300 metrów od dworca kolejowego Atocha w Madrycie oraz 500 metrów od parku El Retiro. Do dyspozycji Gości są przytulne, komfortowe pokoje. Jasne klimatyzo... Więcej informacji na temat sleep'n atocha
    The staff was really nice and at our service all the time. It was very clean and the two bedroom room is relly big and has it's own bathroom, and the price for 6 days was excellent. The location of the hostel is very good, everything in the center of Madrid is nearby, in the walking distance, especially the most famous museums in Madrid. There are... co mówią ludzie » various shops and resturants just across the hostel. We were really satsified :) - The location is great. The value is great. Your really cant complain too much when it's about 30 euros a night in this location. Facility is a bit outdated, but it is cheaper and yet still a lot better and more comfortable than most hostels in Europe of that price range. It is clean for the most part and staff is friendly. We got a three people room for 30 a night.
  • Friendly Rentals Museo Reina Sofia 0 stars 0.14Km > Atocha's Train Station
    info Situated in Madrid, this air-conditioned apartment features a terrace. The apartment is 500 metres from Museo del Prado. Free WiFi is available throughout the property. The kitchen is fitted with a d... Więcej informacji na temat friendly rentals museo reina sofia
  • Hostal Rivera 0 stars 0.17Km > Atocha's Train Station
    od US$ 40.74
    OK 5.8
    221 opinie
    info This simple and comfortable guest house is set 300 metres from Atocha AVE Train and Metro Station. It offers a 24-hour reception and rooms with free Wi-Fi, 2 minutes’ walk from the Reina Sofia Art Gal... Więcej informacji na temat hostal rivera
    We were welcomed by Spanish ladies who only spoke spanish. My spanish lessons were put to the test. (Word of advice: ask for wifi asap so that you could use an app for translating languages). For the price we paid, I consider the bathroom/toilettes sanitary. Our twin room with balcony is well presented. It is close to the trainstation, some restau... co mówią ludzie » rants, and attractions. - -perfect location, just few metres from Reina Sofia -very friendly personal, the woman (probably owner) allowed us to leave our luggage there till 5 pm. she also borrowed us her own hairdryer :)
  • Hostal Residencia Fernandez 0 stars 0.17Km > Atocha's Train Station
    od US$ 36.66
    Świetny 8.0
    857 opinie
    info Hostal Residencia Fernandez to pensjonat położony w sercu miasta, naprzeciwko Muzeum Królowej Zofii oraz Konserwatorium Królewskiego w Madrycie. Obiekt oddalony jest od dworca kolejowego Atocha o 250 ... Więcej informacji na temat hostal residencia fernandez
    This hotel was perfectly located just minutes walk from Atocha train station. It had many restaurants beside and near it, as well as a small supermarket. It was only three minutes walk to metro. The room was spacious enough, with a large bathroom. The bed was one of the most comfortable we've had out of the dozens of places we've stayed on our pas... co mówią ludzie » t two months travels. Free wifi worked well. - Airconditioned room was a dream. Staff were very friendly and room had excellent decor. Although I had a shared bathroom my room also had a sink and large mirror in it which was very useful. Location is great - right opposite Sofia museum and less then 5 min walk to hop-on-hop-off madrid city bus tours. Also next to 'low cost bar' with 1 euro drinks and tapas - great if you're on a budget.
  • Hostal Atocha 0 stars 0.18Km > Atocha's Train Station
    od US$ 43.45
    Bardzo dobry 6.6
    179 opinie
    info Obiekt Hostal Atocha usytuowany jest w odległości 150 metrów od dworca kolejowego Atocha w Madrycie. W pomieszczeniach ogólnodostępnych zapewniono bezpłatne WiFi. Wszystkie pokoje wyposażone są w tel... Więcej informacji na temat hostal atocha
  • Friendly Rentals Reina Sofia III 0 stars 0.25Km > Atocha's Train Station
    info Friendly Rentals Reina Sofia III offers accommodation in Madrid, 600 metres from Museo del Prado. Guests benefit from balcony. Free WiFi is offered throughout the property. The kitchen features an ov... Więcej informacji na temat friendly rentals reina sofia iii
  • Apartamento El Museo Deco 0 stars 0.26Km > Atocha's Train Station
    info Located 600 metres from Museo del Prado, Apartamento El Museo Deco offers pet-friendly accommodation in Madrid. The apartment is 600 metres from Paseo del Prado. The kitchen comes with a microwave an... Więcej informacji na temat apartamento el museo deco
  • Casa de Huespedes La Asturiana 0 stars 0.28Km > Atocha's Train Station
    od US$ 33.95
    Świetny 7.7
    330 opinie
    info Casa de Huespedes La Asturiana is located on Madrid’s Paseo del Prado, just 300 metres from the Reina Sofia Museum and the Atocha Train Station. It offers a 24-hour reception and free Wi-Fi throughout... Więcej informacji na temat casa de huespedes la asturiana
    Prime location for Madrid's main museum - it can't get any better! Just steps from Atocha Metro, less than 5min. walk from Atocha Renfe (Madrid's main train and commuter station & Airbus Express), directly across the street from Royal Botanical Gardens, about 150m from Reina Sofia Museo, and less than 200m from both Museo del Prado and Thysse... co mówią ludzie » n-Bornemisza -- on the same street, with a nice, shady tree alley. On the 4th floor of a beautifully remodelled and maintained house w/ elevator. Very - The staff was really friendly. The location is good, too. It's right in front of the Atocha station- if you want to look around museums and parks, it's gonna be perfect for you.
  • Hostal San Blas 3 stars 0.29Km > Atocha's Train Station
    od US$ 48.89
    Świetny 7.1
    681 opinie
    info Ten przytulny pensjonat położony jest w odległości 200 metrów od galerii sztuki CaixaForum. Obiekt oferuje prosto urządzone, klimatyzowane pokoje z łazienką i bezpłatnym bezprzewodowym dostępem do Int... Więcej informacji na temat hostal san blas
    Very secure, friendly and helpful staff, very clean. We chose San Blas because of its location near Atocha station. Within easy reach of all main attractions. We would stay here again. I think people need to remind themselves how much they pay before writing reviews. If you want four star then you will pay a lot more. We think, clean, safe, frien... co mówią ludzie » dly and value for money. - Hostal San Blas was a good surprise for us. The staff helped us in a lot of things and was always helpful, mainly Ema. The location is excellent, we did all we wanted without even the metro.
  • Duplex Las Letras 0 stars 0.33Km > Atocha's Train Station
    Świetny 7.4
    5 opinie
    info Located in Madrid, this apartment is 400 metres from Museo del Prado. The unit is 400 metres from Paseo del Prado. Free WiFi is provided throughout the property. The kitchen has a microwave. A flat-s... Więcej informacji na temat duplex las letras
  • Friendly Rentals Paseo Del Prado 0 stars 0.33Km > Atocha's Train Station
    info Located 300 metres from Museo del Prado, Friendly Rentals Paseo Del Prado offers accommodation in Madrid. The apartment is 400 metres from Paseo del Prado. Free WiFi is featured throughout the propert... Więcej informacji na temat friendly rentals paseo del prado
  • Hostal Córdoba 2 stars 0.33Km > Atocha's Train Station
    od US$ 48.89
    Świetny 7.4
    496 opinie
    info Pensjonat Córdoba położony jest zaledwie 200 metrów od dworca kolejowego i stacji metra Atocha. Oferuje klimatyzowane pokoje z bezpłatnym bezprzewodowym dostępem do Internetu i telewizorem. W odległoś... Więcej informacji na temat hostal córdoba
    We stayed here just one night here after our flight arrived in Madrid and we needed a hostel that was affordable and within walking distance to the train station for our early departure the next morning. For a double room with a private bathroom and free wifi, I thought it was worth the price. The receptionist was friendly, the hostel was clean an... co mówią ludzie » d in good condition. It's not a fancy building on an attractive boulevard, but it's within a short walking distance to the train station, which is all - It's an hostal, not an hotel. Said that, everithing was really good: WiFi decent, clean room (they clean it every day) and the staff is very helpful. Position is very good: really close to atocha, to the retiro gardens, the Prado, the modern art museum.. And close to city centre as well. In case in the district there are too different bars/pubs..
  • Estudio Dino 0 stars 0.35Km > Atocha's Train Station
    Nadzwyczajny 9.0
    33 opinie
    info Located just 5 minutes’ walk from Madrid’s Atocha Train Station, this modern, air-conditioned studio comes with free WiFi and a private balcony. El Retiro Park is also 5 minutes away by foot. Featuri... Więcej informacji na temat estudio dino
Wyświetlono 1-15 z 1155 hotele