Hotele w pobliżu Atocha's Train Station, Zakwaterowanie blisko Atocha's Train Station Hiszpania | Lets Book Hotel

Hotele w pobliżu Atocha's Train Station

Jesteś w: Strona główna > Hiszpania Hotele > Hotele w pobliżu Atocha's Train Station > Hotele

878 Hotele Znalezione w pobliżu Atocha's Train Station, Wyświetlono 1-15

 
 
Hotel Mediodia 2 stars (0.06Km » Atocha's Train Station)
od € 52.80
Ocena od 1645 opinie
Świetny 8.0/10 8.0
Plaza del Emperador Carlos V, 8, Madrid
Hotel Mediodia położony jest w odległości 100 metrów od dworca Atocha w Madrycie i Muzeum Reina Sofia. Oferuje on całodobową recepcję i bar. W każdym klimatyzowanym pokoju znajduje się telewizor i bez...

This is a real hotel, not a B&B. They have 24 hour desk coverage, secure luggage storage, a few vending machines, and their own cafeteria which we did not take advantage of. There is a bar with a pretty good calamari on a bun sandwich and a great bakery with a special 2for1 croissants for one Euro next door. WiFi in room. Due to an illness, we were allowed late check out, and even were offered an additional half price fee to remain in the room until early evening before departing. The balc - Anonymous

Hostal Buelta Madrid 2 stars (0.13Km » Atocha's Train Station)
od € 32.30
Ocena od 818 opinie
Świetny 7.5/10 7.5
Doctor Drumen, 4, Madrid
Pensjonat Madryt Hostal Buelta jest położony w odległości zaledwie 300 metrów od dworca kolejowego Atocha i 500 metrów od parku El Retiro w Madrycie. Goście mają do dyspozycji ogrzewane pokoje. Słone...

The staff was really nice and at our service all the time. It was very clean and the two bedroom room is relly big and has it's own bathroom, and the price for 6 days was excellent. The location of the hostel is very good, everything in the center of Madrid is nearby, in the walking distance, especially the most famous museums in Madrid. There are various shops and resturants just across the hostel. We were really satsified :) - Anonymous

Hostal Rivera 0 stars (0.17Km » Atocha's Train Station)
od € 23.00
Ocena od 125 opinie
OK 6.0/10 6.0
Santa Maria de la Cabeza, 2 1º 3ª, Madrid
This simple and comfortable guest house is set 300 metres from Atocha AVE Train and Metro Station. It offers a 24-hour reception and rooms with free Wi-Fi, 2 minutes’ walk from the Reina Sofia Art Gal...

We were welcomed by Spanish ladies who only spoke spanish. My spanish lessons were put to the test. (Word of advice: ask for wifi asap so that you could use an app for translating languages). For the price we paid, I consider the bathroom/toilettes sanitary. Our twin room with balcony is well presented. It is close to the trainstation, some restaurants, and attractions. - Anonymous

Hostal Residencia Fernandez 0 stars (0.17Km » Atocha's Train Station)
od € 25.50
Ocena od 475 opinie
Świetny 8.0/10 8.0
Sanchez Bustillo, 3, Madrid
Hostal Residencia Fernandez to pensjonat położony w sercu miasta, naprzeciwko Muzeum Królowej Zofii oraz Konserwatorium Królewskiego w Madrycie. Obiekt oddalony jest od dworca kolejowego Atocha o 250 ...

Location, cleanness, nice looking room, felt very secure, good Wi- Fi signal all the time. The stuff barely speaks any English so having a device with google translate is a great help if you do not speak Spanish. - Anonymous

NH Madrid Nacional 4 stars (0.21Km » Atocha's Train Station)
od € 72.25
Ocena od 664 opinie
Świetny 8.0/10 8.0
Paseo del Prado, 48, Madrid
Hotel NH Nacional usytuowany jest na terenie słynnego Trójkąta Sztuki w Madrycie, 150 metrów od dworca kolejowego Atocha, z którego odjeżdżają pociągi szybkiej kolei AVE. Hotel mieści się w zabytkowym...

The location is good for all the major transport sites - Mark

Hotel Paseo Del Arte 4 stars (0.23Km » Atocha's Train Station)
od € 59.50
Ocena od 1961 opinie
Doskonały 8.3/10 8.3
Atocha, 123, Madrid
Położony w obrębie madryckiego Trójkąta Sztuki hotel Paseo Del Arte znajduje się zaledwie 300 metrów od dworca kolejowego Atocha. Ten designerski hotel oferuje siłownię, restaurację oraz pokoje z tele...

Great location (Atocha Station, Museum Prado-Reina-Thyssen); very comfortable suite (good price for up-grade); new/modern installations. - Felipe

NH Madrid Atocha 3 stars (0.26Km » Atocha's Train Station)
od € 61.19
Ocena od 354 opinie
Świetny 7.6/10 7.6
Paseo Infanta Isabel, 9, Madrid
Hotel NH Sur położony jest naprzeciwko dworca kolejowego Atocha, zaledwie 5 minut drogi od galerii sztuki CaixaForum i Muzeum Królowej Zofii. Na Gości czekają nowocześnie urządzone, klimatyzowane poko...

Central location, very modern, simple, clean, comfortable, good value,nice people - Anonymous

Casa de Huespedes La Asturiana 0 stars (0.28Km » Atocha's Train Station)
od € 21.00
Ocena od 141 opinie
Świetny 8.0/10 8.0
Paseo del Prado, 40, Madrid
Casa de Huespedes La Asturiana is located on Madrid’s Paseo del Prado, just 300 metres from the Reina Sofia Museum and the Atocha Train Station. It offers a 24-hour reception and free Wi-Fi throughout...

Prime location for Madrid's main museum - it can't get any better! Just steps from Atocha Metro, less than 5min. walk from Atocha Renfe (Madrid's main train and commuter station & Airbus Express), directly across the street from Royal Botanical Gardens, about 150m from Reina Sofia Museo, and less than 200m from both Museo del Prado and Thyssen-Bornemisza -- on the same street, with a nice, shady tree alley. On the 4th floor of a beautifully remodelled and maintained house w/ elevator. Very - Anonymous

Hostal San Blas 3 stars (0.29Km » Atocha's Train Station)
od € 30.00
Ocena od 365 opinie
Bardzo dobry 7.0/10 7.0
Atocha, 117, Madrid
Ten przytulny pensjonat położony jest 200 metrów od galerii sztuki CaixaForum. Oferuje on proste, klimatyzowane pokoje z łazienką i bezpłatnym bezprzewodowym dostępem do Internetu zaledwie 200 metrów ...

Perfect location (city centre, next to the metro station, there are cheap supermarkets in the neighbourhood), silent rooms, well english speaking staff, no curfew - Anonymous

Urban Sea Hotel Atocha 113 1 stars (0.31Km » Atocha's Train Station)
od € 46.17
Ocena od 1056 opinie
Doskonały 8.1/10 8.1
Atocha, 113, Madrid
Ten nowoczesny, minimalistyczny hotel usytuowany jest tuż obok pięknego parku Retiro, niecałe 10 minut spacerem od dworca kolejowego Atocha. Do dyspozycji Gości jest taras słoneczny na dachu. Na teren...

I was en route back home to Pamplona via train, so the proximity to Ayoxha was ideal. All I wanted was a clean, safe place to stay and where I could take a long shower after traveling all day from Reykjavik. Chic & Basic delivered that and more. Pleasant staff, super cute room and I checked out the roof terrace which looked divino. It was nice to have bath gel and the free drinks and fruit downstairs were a nice touch. The room was pint-sized, but had all the basics- and the decor was hip a - Anonymous

AC Hotel Carlton by Marriott 4 stars (0.33Km » Atocha's Train Station)
od € 65.45
Ocena od 485 opinie
Doskonały 8.3/10 8.3
Paseo de las Delicias, 26, Madrid
Hotel AC Carlton położony jest w centrum Madrytu, zaledwie 300 metrów od dworca AVE i stacji metra Atocha oraz Galerii Sztuki Reina Sofia. Oferuje on nowoczesne, klimatyzowane pokoje z telewizją satel...

Spacious well decorated room, lovely bathroom, proximity to Atocha railway station and metro, many sights at walking distance. Of the many hotels we have stayed in in Madrid Carlton is the best. We will be back. Thank you Carlton. - Sonja

Hostal Córdoba 2 stars (0.33Km » Atocha's Train Station)
od € 33.00
Ocena od 487 opinie
Świetny 7.6/10 7.6
Paseo de Santa María de la Cabeza, 21, Madrid
Pensjonat Córdoba położony jest zaledwie 200 metrów od dworca kolejowego i stacji metra Atocha. Oferuje klimatyzowane pokoje z bezpłatnym bezprzewodowym dostępem do Internetu i telewizorem. W odległoś...

We stayed here just one night here after our flight arrived in Madrid and we needed a hostel that was affordable and within walking distance to the train station for our early departure the next morning. For a double room with a private bathroom and free wifi, I thought it was worth the price. The receptionist was friendly, the hostel was clean and in good condition. It's not a fancy building on an attractive boulevard, but it's within a short walking distance to the train station, which is all - Anonymous

Estudio Dino 0 stars (0.35Km » Atocha's Train Station)
od € 0.00
C/ Argumosa, 37, Madrid
Estudio Dino is a self-catering accommodation located in Madrid. FreeWiFi access is available. The property is 300 metres from Atocha Train Station and 600 metres from Embajadores. Accommodation wil...

WooTravelling Atocha 107 HOMTELS 0 stars (0.35Km » Atocha's Train Station)
od € 71.25
Ocena od 535 opinie
Doskonały 8.4/10 8.4
Atocha, 107, Madrid
Te jasne apartamenty i apartamenty typu studio położone są w kulturalnej dzielnicy Madrytu, Barrio de Las Letras. Znajdują się one zaledwie 5 minut spacerem od dworca kolejowego Atocha i alei Paseo de...

Really good choice. The location is very advantageous for those who are willing to expore more of Spain and visit other places from Atocha railway station that is close to the apartment. Very friendly and responsive staff: the kettle and additional spoons were immediately provided on my request. At day time the clerk seats at the reception desk and can help you with an advice or keep your luggage after you check off. - Anonymous

Pensión Mollo 0 stars (0.36Km » Atocha's Train Station)
od € 25.07
Ocena od 28 opinie
Świetny 8.0/10 8.0
Atocha, 104. Piso 4, Madrid
This simple guest house is located in central Madrid, just 10 minutes’ walk from Atocha AVE Train Station. It offers free Wi-Fi, 10 minutes’ walk from Parque del Retiro Park. The bright, air-conditio...

The location was brilliant - so easy to get there from the airport and so near to the station and all the main sights. - Anonymous

 Wyświetlono 1-15 z 878 hotele
[1] 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59

Hiszpania Hotel Szukaj

Data zameldowania

calendar

Data wymeldowania

calendar

Wyszukiwanie bardziej szczegółowe:

Wszystkie rodzaje

1* gwiazdkowy hotel67 Hotele
2* gwiazdkowy hotel143 Hotele
3* gwiazdkowy hotel125 Hotele
4* gwiazdkowy hotel109 Hotele
5* gwiazdkowy luksusowy hotel20 Hotele
Apartament492 Hotele
Hostel/Schronisko40 Hotele
Pokoje gościnne352 Hotele
Zakwaterowanie ze śniadaniem1 Hotele

Udogodnienia

bezprzewodowe połączenie z Internetem (WiFi/LAN)1232 Hotele
bezprzewodowy dostęp do Internetu wliczony w cenę1183 Hotele
centrum fitness72 Hotele
gay friendly49 Hotele
Jacuzzi22 Hotele
klimatyzacja998 Hotele
kryty basen8 Hotele
parking755 Hotele
pokoje dźwiekoszczelne206 Hotele
pokoje rodzinne731 Hotele
pokoje/udogodnienia dla niepełnosprawnych 182 Hotele
restauracja113 Hotele
spa i centrum odnowy biologicznej12 Hotele
transfer z lotniska28 Hotele
zwierzęta domowe są akceptowane339 Hotele

Przedział cenowy

poniżej 75 EURfiltrowane
od 75 EUR do 125 EUR 
od 125 EUR do 200 EUR 
ponad 200 EUR 

Atocha's Train Station Mapa


mapMapa


tickNiskie ceny
tickMaksimum wyboru
tickŻadnych opłat rezerwacyjnych
tickZadowoleni Goście

Facebook

Facebook
Facebook - Lubię to

Najbliższe Punkt orientacyjny

Airport
Barajas Airport 14.29 Km
Landmark
Fuente de la Cibeles 1.25 Km
Puerta del Sol Madrid 1.35 Km
Puerta de Alcalá 1.38 Km
Plaza Mayor Madrid 1.52 Km
Puente de Segovia 1.91 Km
Catedral de la Almudena 1.99 Km
Plaza de Oriente 2.06 Km
Plaza de Toro de las Ventas 2.11 Km
Torrespaña 2.44 Km
Plaza de España Jardines de Ferraz 2.47 Km
Monument or Landmark
Monasterio de las Descalzas Reales 1.62 Km
Royal Palace of Madrid 2.01 Km
Museum
Madrid Jardin Botanico 0.51 Km
Museo Nac. Centro de Arte Reina Sofia 0.57 Km
Museo del Prado 0.77 Km
Museo Thyssen - Bornemisza 0.85 Km
Museo Postal y Telegráfico 1.25 Km
National Arqueological Museum 1.65 Km
Real Academia de las Artes de San Fernando 2.11 Km
Park
Parque de El Buen Retiro 1.38 Km
Parque Enrique Tierno Galván 2 Km
Shopping Area
El Rastro de Madrid 1.17 Km
Stadium or Arena
Estadio Vicente Calderon 2.53 Km
Theatre
Teatro Monumental 0.6 Km
Teatro Español 1.04 Km
Teatro de la Zarzuela 1.08 Km
Teatro Real 1.85 Km
Train Station
Atocha's Train Station 0 Km
Estacion del Recoletos 1.6 Km
Underground Railway Station
Delicias 0.94 Km
Menéndez Pelayo 1.06 Km
Pacífico 1.66 Km
Méndez Álvaro 1.67 Km
Legazpi 1.84 Km
Conde de Casal 1.89 Km
Puente de Vallecas 2.29 Km
Usera 2.29 Km
Marqués de Vadillo 2.33 Km
Nueva Numancia 2.66 Km
Estrella 2.69 Km

Atocha's Train Station Rodzaj Hotelu

1* gwiazdkowy hotel w pobliżu Atocha's Train Station
2* gwiazdkowy hotel w pobliżu Atocha's Train Station
3* gwiazdkowy hotel w pobliżu Atocha's Train Station
4* gwiazdkowy hotel w pobliżu Atocha's Train Station
5* gwiazdkowy luksusowy hotel w pobliżu Atocha's Train Station
Apartament w pobliżu Atocha's Train Station
Hostel/Schronisko w pobliżu Atocha's Train Station
Pokoje gościnne w pobliżu Atocha's Train Station
Zakwaterowanie ze śniadaniem w pobliżu Atocha's Train Station

Przedział cenowy Atocha's Train Station

Atocha's Train Station Hotele poniżej 75 EUR
Atocha's Train Station Hotele od 75 EUR do 125 EUR
Atocha's Train Station Hotele od 125 EUR do 200 EUR
Atocha's Train Station Hotele ponad 200 EUR

Hotele w Hiszpania - Popularnych miast

Barcelona
Madryt
Walencja
Sewilla
Granada
Calpe
Benidorm
Jávea
Salou
Lloret de Mar
Malaga
Roses
Marbella
Denia
San Sebastián
Empuriabrava
Sitges
Playa del Ingles
Nerja
Puerto del Carmen
Moraira
L' Escala
Santiago de Compostela
Kordoba
Cambrils

Wszystkie Miasta w Hiszpania »

Hotele w Hiszpania - Regionów

Hotele w Majorca
Hotele w Tenerife
Hotele w Gran Canaria
Hotele w Menorca
Hotele w Lanzarote
Hotele w Fuerteventura
Hotele w Andalucía
Hotele w Catalonia
Hotele w Balearic Islands
Hotele w Canary Islands
Hotele w Galicia
Hotele w Valencia Community

Wszystkie regiony w Hiszpania »

strona główna | o lets book hotel © LetsBookHotel.com 2014