Hotele w pobliżu Atocha's Train Station

861 Hotele Znalezione w pobliżu Atocha's Train Station, Wyświetlono 1-15

  
  • Hotel Mediodia 2 stars 0.06Km > Atocha's Train Station
    od US$ 71.70
    Świetny 8.0
    2445 opinie
    info Hotel Mediodia położony jest w odległości 100 metrów od dworca Atocha w Madrycie i Muzeum Reina Sofia. Oferuje on całodobową recepcję i bar. W każdym klimatyzowanym pokoju znajduje się telewizor i bez... Więcej informacji na temat hotel mediodia
    This is a real hotel, not a B&B. They have 24 hour desk coverage, secure luggage storage, a few vending machines, and their own cafeteria which we did not take advantage of. There is a bar with a pretty good calamari on a bun sandwich and a great bakery with a special 2for1 croissants for one Euro next door. WiFi in room. Due to an illness, we... co mówią ludzie » were allowed late check out, and even were offered an additional half price fee to remain in the room until early evening before departing. The balc - Impeccable! Very clean room and updated bathroom. Water pressure amazing. The room we got was quite big. We stayed there the night before we flew back to the US, so it was perfectly located near the train station to go to the airport. it is also very close to the city center and the calle de las Huertas, the bar and restaurant street. We got a quite good night sleep before the flight. Many reviewers here seemed to complain about noise and small rooms. Our room was on the 6th floor and was very
  • Apartamento Reina Sofia II Friendly Rentals 0 stars 0.12Km > Atocha's Train Station
    info Apartamento Reina Sofia II Friendly Rentals is a self-catering accommodation located in Madrid. FreeWiFi access is available. The property is 100 metres from Atocha Train Station and 600 metres from P... Więcej informacji na temat apartamento reina sofia ii friendly rentals
  • Hostal Buelta Madrid 2 stars 0.13Km > Atocha's Train Station
    od US$ 43.86
    Świetny 7.5
    818 opinie
    info Pensjonat Madryt Hostal Buelta jest położony w odległości zaledwie 300 metrów od dworca kolejowego Atocha i 500 metrów od parku El Retiro w Madrycie. Goście mają do dyspozycji ogrzewane pokoje. Słone... Więcej informacji na temat hostal buelta madrid
    The staff was really nice and at our service all the time. It was very clean and the two bedroom room is relly big and has it's own bathroom, and the price for 6 days was excellent. The location of the hostel is very good, everything in the center of Madrid is nearby, in the walking distance, especially the most famous museums in Madrid. There are... co mówią ludzie » various shops and resturants just across the hostel. We were really satsified :) - The location is great. The value is great. Your really cant complain too much when it's about 30 euros a night in this location. Facility is a bit outdated, but it is cheaper and yet still a lot better and more comfortable than most hostels in Europe of that price range. It is clean for the most part and staff is friendly. We got a three people room for 30 a night.
  • Hostal Rivera 0 stars 0.17Km > Atocha's Train Station
    od US$ 31.23
    OK 6.0
    125 opinie
    info This simple and comfortable guest house is set 300 metres from Atocha AVE Train and Metro Station. It offers a 24-hour reception and rooms with free Wi-Fi, 2 minutes’ walk from the Reina Sofia Art Gal... Więcej informacji na temat hostal rivera
    We were welcomed by Spanish ladies who only spoke spanish. My spanish lessons were put to the test. (Word of advice: ask for wifi asap so that you could use an app for translating languages). For the price we paid, I consider the bathroom/toilettes sanitary. Our twin room with balcony is well presented. It is close to the trainstation, some restau... co mówią ludzie » rants, and attractions. - -perfect location, just few metres from Reina Sofia -very friendly personal, the woman (probably owner) allowed us to leave our luggage there till 5 pm. she also borrowed us her own hairdryer :)
  • Hostal Residencia Fernandez 0 stars 0.17Km > Atocha's Train Station
    od US$ 34.63
    Świetny 8.0
    475 opinie
    info Hostal Residencia Fernandez to pensjonat położony w sercu miasta, naprzeciwko Muzeum Królowej Zofii oraz Konserwatorium Królewskiego w Madrycie. Obiekt oddalony jest od dworca kolejowego Atocha o 250 ... Więcej informacji na temat hostal residencia fernandez
    Airconditioned room was a dream. Staff were very friendly and room had excellent decor. Although I had a shared bathroom my room also had a sink and large mirror in it which was very useful. Location is great - right opposite Sofia museum and less then 5 min walk to hop-on-hop-off madrid city bus tours. Also next to 'low cost bar' with 1 euro drin... co mówią ludzie » ks and tapas - great if you're on a budget. - Hostel is very well located, near the train station and within walking distance from major attraction in the downtown area. Also close to Prado Museum. People at the reception were friendly. Room with bathroom inside was quite comfortable.
  • Hostal Atocha 0 stars 0.18Km > Atocha's Train Station
    od US$ 33.95
    info Set 150 metres from Atocha Train Station, Hostal Atocha is located in Madrid. This guest house features free WiFi in all public spaces and a shared kitchen. Each room in this property has air conditi... Więcej informacji na temat hostal atocha
  • Casa de Huespedes La Asturiana 0 stars 0.28Km > Atocha's Train Station
    od US$ 28.52
    Świetny 8.0
    141 opinie
    info Casa de Huespedes La Asturiana is located on Madrid’s Paseo del Prado, just 300 metres from the Reina Sofia Museum and the Atocha Train Station. It offers a 24-hour reception and free Wi-Fi throughout... Więcej informacji na temat casa de huespedes la asturiana
    Prime location for Madrid's main museum - it can't get any better! Just steps from Atocha Metro, less than 5min. walk from Atocha Renfe (Madrid's main train and commuter station & Airbus Express), directly across the street from Royal Botanical Gardens, about 150m from Reina Sofia Museo, and less than 200m from both Museo del Prado and Thysse... co mówią ludzie » n-Bornemisza -- on the same street, with a nice, shady tree alley. On the 4th floor of a beautifully remodelled and maintained house w/ elevator. Very - The staff was really friendly. The location is good, too. It's right in front of the Atocha station- if you want to look around museums and parks, it's gonna be perfect for you.
  • Hostal San Blas 3 stars 0.29Km > Atocha's Train Station
    od US$ 47.53
    Świetny 7.1
    476 opinie
    info Ten przytulny pensjonat położony jest 200 metrów od galerii sztuki CaixaForum. Oferuje on proste, klimatyzowane pokoje z łazienką i bezpłatnym bezprzewodowym dostępem do Internetu zaledwie 200 metrów ... Więcej informacji na temat hostal san blas
    Perfect location (city centre, next to the metro station, there are cheap supermarkets in the neighbourhood), silent rooms, well english speaking staff, no curfew - Located near Atocha train station and Reina Sofia, walking distance from Sol and city centre, clean, cosy, cheap, everything you need is there.
  • Urban Sea Hotel Atocha 113 1 stars 0.31Km > Atocha's Train Station
    od US$ 62.70
    Doskonały 8.1
    1056 opinie
    info Ten nowoczesny, minimalistyczny hotel usytuowany jest tuż obok pięknego parku Retiro, niecałe 10 minut spacerem od dworca kolejowego Atocha. Do dyspozycji Gości jest taras słoneczny na dachu. Na teren... Więcej informacji na temat urban sea hotel atocha 113
    I was en route back home to Pamplona via train, so the proximity to Ayoxha was ideal. All I wanted was a clean, safe place to stay and where I could take a long shower after traveling all day from Reykjavik. Chic & Basic delivered that and more. Pleasant staff, super cute room and I checked out the roof terrace which looked divino. It was nice... co mówią ludzie » to have bath gel and the free drinks and fruit downstairs were a nice touch. The room was pint-sized, but had all the basics- and the decor was hip a - Pretty much everything! It was very clean, fresh, and bright. The atmosphere was relaxed and friendly. We were extra thrilled about the cold water, ice, tea, coffee, fruit and crackers in the lobby. The cold water was a God send after adventuring around the city for the day! The location was wonderful. We walked everywhere around the city, and took the train from Atocha to Toldeo and the airport and also in from Barcelona - it was so easy!
  • Hostal Córdoba 2 stars 0.33Km > Atocha's Train Station
    od US$ 44.81
    Świetny 7.6
    487 opinie
    info Pensjonat Córdoba położony jest zaledwie 200 metrów od dworca kolejowego i stacji metra Atocha. Oferuje klimatyzowane pokoje z bezpłatnym bezprzewodowym dostępem do Internetu i telewizorem. W odległoś... Więcej informacji na temat hostal córdoba
    We stayed here just one night here after our flight arrived in Madrid and we needed a hostel that was affordable and within walking distance to the train station for our early departure the next morning. For a double room with a private bathroom and free wifi, I thought it was worth the price. The receptionist was friendly, the hostel was clean an... co mówią ludzie » d in good condition. It's not a fancy building on an attractive boulevard, but it's within a short walking distance to the train station, which is all - It's an hostal, not an hotel. Said that, everithing was really good: WiFi decent, clean room (they clean it every day) and the staff is very helpful. Position is very good: really close to atocha, to the retiro gardens, the Prado, the modern art museum.. And close to city centre as well. In case in the district there are too different bars/pubs..
  • Estudio Dino 0 stars 0.35Km > Atocha's Train Station
    Doskonały 8.3
    4 opinie
    info Estudio Dino is a self-catering accommodation located in Madrid. FreeWiFi access is available. The property is 300 metres from Atocha Train Station and 600 metres from Embajadores. Accommodation wil... Więcej informacji na temat estudio dino
  • Pensión Mollo 0 stars 0.36Km > Atocha's Train Station
    od US$ 40.06
    Świetny 7.8
    85 opinie
    info This simple guest house is located in central Madrid, just 10 minutes’ walk from Atocha AVE Train Station. It offers free Wi-Fi, 10 minutes’ walk from Parque del Retiro Park. The bright, air-conditio... Więcej informacji na temat pensión mollo
    Good location, clean, quiet and friendly basic accommodation. One doesn't need more when you are out all day. It is a stone's throw from Prado, Reina Sophia and Thyssen museums. Price was excellent compared to what was available. - The location was brilliant - so easy to get there from the airport and so near to the station and all the main sight... co mówią ludzie » s.
  • Atocha DownTown 0 stars 0.38Km > Atocha's Train Station
    Kiepski 4.9
    6 opinie
    info Located in Madrid city centre, these modern décor apartments offer air conditioning and free Wi-Fi. Apartments are close to Atocha Train Station and both El Prado and Reina Sofia museums. Atocha Down... Więcej informacji na temat atocha downtown
  • Gran Apartamento Centro - Las Letras 0 stars 0.39Km > Atocha's Train Station
    Nadzwyczajny 10.0
    1 opinie
    info Gran Apartamento Centro - Las Letras is a self-catering accommodation located in Madrid. FreeWiFi access is available. The property is 400 metres from Atocha Train Station and 400 metres from Paseo de... Więcej informacji na temat gran apartamento centro - las letras
  • Hostal Barrera 2 stars 0.41Km > Atocha's Train Station
    od US$ 66.54
    Nadzwyczajny 9.3
    11 opinie
    info Located just 400 metres from Atocha Metro Station in Madrid, Hostal Barrera features air conditioning and free WiFi. This guest house offers rooms with views of the city. All rooms have a private bat... Więcej informacji na temat hostal barrera
Wyświetlono 1-15 z 861 hotele