Hotels in de buurt van Chawri Bazar Metro Station, Accommodatie dicht bij Chawri Bazar Metro Station India | LetsBookHotel

Hotels nabij Chawri Bazar Metro Station

U bent in: Home > India Hotels > Hotels nabij Chawri Bazar Metro Station > Hotels

253 Hotels Gevonden nabij Chawri Bazar Metro Station, Resultaat 76-90

 
 
Hotel Geeson 3 stars (1.23 Km » Chawri Bazar Metro Station)
van INR 1,299.00
Score van 9 beoordelingen
Uitstekend 7.9/10 7.9
65, Desh Bandhu Gupta Road, Paharganj, New Delhi
Just a short walk from New Delhi Railway Station, Hotel Geeson is 1 km from heritage wholesale markets Chandni Chowk and Sadar Bazar. It provides a 24-hour currency exchange service and offers free Wi-Fi access in its public areas. The hotel is 3 km from Old Delhi Railway Station and 8 km from Nizamuddin Railway Station. Indira Gandhi International Airport is 16 km away. Air-...

Hotel Udhav Palace 3 stars (1.24 Km » Chawri Bazar Metro Station)
van INR 1,620.00
Score van 4 beoordelingen
Voldoende 5.3/10 5.3
3318,Gali Hari Mandir,Paharganj, New Delhi
Located just 1 km from the hustle and bustle of New Delhi’s famous Connaught Place, Hotel Udhav Palace features modern and comfortable rooms, a 24-hour front desk and free Wi-Fi in all areas. It offers free airport pickup. The property is located 4 km from the historic attractions of Red Fort and India Gate. The Indira Gandhi International Airport is just 18 km away. New Delhi...

Grand Godwin 3 stars (1.24 Km » Chawri Bazar Metro Station)
van INR 1,760.00
Score van 219 beoordelingen
Uitstekend 7.7/10 7.7
8502/41 Arakashan Road Ram Nagar Pahar Ganj, New Delhi
Het Grand Godwin ligt in het centrum van Delhi, op 5 minuten rijden van Connaught Place.Het hotel biedt een restaurant en biedt 24-uursroomservice. Vervoer vanaf de luchthaven, WiFi en een eigen parkeerplaats zijn allemaal gratis beschikbaar. De smaakvol ingerichte kamers zijn voorzien van een flatscreentelevisie en een eigen badkamer met een warme douche. Ze hebben tevens een...

It was good room and very friendly staff. Very accommodation hotel - Dillon

Hotel Emporio 3 stars (1.25 Km » Chawri Bazar Metro Station)
van INR 1,200.00
3422A, Desh Bandhu GuptaRoad , Behind Avtar Hotel, Pahar Ganj , New Delhi
Offering a rooftop restaurant, Hotel Emporio is located in New Delhi. Free Wi-Fi access is available. The hotel is 300 m from Karol Bagh Market, 1.8 km from Sadar Bazaar and 2.7 km from New Delhi Railway Station. Indira Gandhi Airport is 14 km away. The India Gate is 3 km while Red Fort is 5 km. Rooms here will provide you with a flat-screen TV, a seating area and cable chann...

The Pearl Hotel 3 stars (1.25 Km » Chawri Bazar Metro Station)
van INR 1,874.04
Score van 731 beoordelingen
Uitstekend 7.9/10 7.9
8721/1,Desh bandhu Gupta Road, Paharganj, New Delhi
The Pearl Hotel ligt op slechts 300 meter van het treinstation van New Delhi en biedt gratis vervoer vanaf dit treinstation en de luchthaven Indira Gandhi. Het biedt kamers met gratis WiFi en een flatscreen-tv. De kamers hebben tevens een moderne inrichting, airconditioning en bebloemde elementen. Alle goed uitgeruste kamers beschikken over een eigen balkon en een eigen badkam...

Hotel Ashiana 3 stars (1.26 Km » Chawri Bazar Metro Station)
van INR 30.00
Score van 14 beoordelingen
Teleurstellend 3.7/10 3.7
50,ARA KASHAN ROAD,PAHAR GANJ, New Delhi
This friendly, value-for-money hotel is strategically located in the heart of India’s capital in close proximity to New Delhi railway station. Hotel Ashiana offers an unbeatable choice of distinctive rooms and amenities. The flawless attention to detail creates an experience of living and variety of services designed to appeal to business and leisure travellers, including co...

Hotel Express66 3 stars (1.28 Km » Chawri Bazar Metro Station)
van INR 80.00
Score van 10 beoordelingen
Goed 6.1/10 6.1
2nd Desh Bandhu Gupta Road, Pahar Ganj, New Delhi
Situated in the heart of New Delhi, this is a new hotel offering 3-star service at budget prices, surrounded by business hubs like Connaught Place, Pragati Maidan and Karol Bagh. Centrally located in the main commercial and tourist market of Delhi, Express66 is walking distance from the railway station and only 15 km form the Indira Gandhi Domestic Airport. We believe that o...

Internet verbinding, vriendelijke mensen - Jarno

Hotel Shreeram Deluxe 1 stars (1.28 Km » Chawri Bazar Metro Station)
van INR 595.00
Score van 15 beoordelingen
Heel goed 6.8/10 6.8
7978/6, Arakashan Road, Paharganj, New Delhi, New Delhi
Operating a 24-hour front desk, Hotel Shreeram Deluxe is conveniently situated within 2 km from New Delhi Railway Station and the city centre. It offers cosy non-smoking rooms and provides free parking on site. The hotel is within 4 km to the popular Connaught Place and Jantar Mantar. The iconic India Gate is 7 km away, while New Delhi Indira Gandhi International Airport is ab...

Hotel Baba Deluxe 3 stars (1.28 Km » Chawri Bazar Metro Station)
van INR 1,499.00
Score van 60 beoordelingen
Uitstekend 7.8/10 7.8
7795, Arakashan Road, PaharGanj, New Delhi
Hotel Baba Deluxe is 5 minuten lopen van het treinstation van New Delhi en biedt kamers met airconditioning en gratis WiFi. Het heeft ook een restaurant op het dak en biedt een gratis ophaaldienst van de luchthaven. De kamers van Baba Deluxe Hotel zijn voorzien van airconditioning, een flatscreentelevisie en koffie- en theefaciliteiten. De eigen badkamer is uitgerust met een w...

New Ashoka Continental 3 stars (1.29 Km » Chawri Bazar Metro Station)
van INR 659.45
Score van 9 beoordelingen
Teleurstellend 4.9/10 4.9
8384-83-82, Arakshan Road, Paharganj, New Delhi
Located just 2 km away from Cannought Place, New Ashoka Continental is a hotel that offers a wide variety of choices in room types. Lodgers will also be close to many transportation hubs including New Delhi Railway Station which is just 2 km away from the property. There are quite a few attractions nearby. The famous Karol Bagh is just 1 km away. Pragati Maidan, usually a loca...

Hotel Guruvas Inn 2 stars (1.29 Km » Chawri Bazar Metro Station)
van INR 999.00
Score van 8 beoordelingen
Uitstekend 8.0/10 8.0
1049 Main Bazaar Paharganj, New Delhi
Hotel Guruvas Inn is located barely 100 metres from the New Delhi Railway Station. Free Wi-Fi access is available. The Red Fort is 3 km and India Gate is 5 km from the property. The ISBT Bus Station is 10 km while Indira Gandhi International Airport is 15 km. Rooms here will provide you with a flat-screen TV, air conditioning and a seating area. Private bathrooms also come wi...

Kiran Guest House 0 stars (1.31 Km » Chawri Bazar Metro Station)
van INR 749.00
4473, Main Bazaar , Pahar Ganj, New Delhi
Kiran Guest House is located in Main Bazaar (Central Market) in Paharganj. 24-hour room service is provided. It is located just 100 metres away from New Delhi Railway Station , 600 metres from Connaught Place, 3 km from India Gate and 7 km from Red Fort. Famous German Bakery Restaurant is 300 meters away , Yamuna River is 4 km away. The New Delhi Bus Station is 100 metres away...

Pearl Plaza 3 stars (1.31 Km » Chawri Bazar Metro Station)
van INR 1,300.00
Score van 2 beoordelingen
Voldoende 5.4/10 5.4
2348/2350, Raj Guru Road, Chuna Mandi, Desh Bandhu Gupta Rd, Paharganj New Delhi, Delhi (state) 110055, New Delhi
Offering a rooftop restaurant, Pearl Plaza is located in New Delhi. Free Wi-Fi access is available. It is 1 km from New Delhi Railway Station and ISBT Bus Station. The property is 3 km from India Gate, Red Fort and Laxmi Narayan Temple. The Indira Gandhi International Airport is 18 km. Rooms here will provide you with a TV, air conditioning and cable channels. Featuring a sho...

Comfort Inn The President 3 stars (1.33 Km » Chawri Bazar Metro Station)
van INR 2,300.00
Score van 3 beoordelingen
Goed 6.4/10 6.4
4/23-B, Asaf Ali Road, New Delhi
Located in central New Delhi, Comfort Inn The President offers comfortable air-conditioned rooms with a flat-screen TV and balcony. A business centre and free in-room Wi-Fi are provided. The President Comfort Inn is just 2.5 km from New Delhi Railway Station. Connaught Place and Raj Ghat memorial are less than a 10-minute taxi ride away. Parking is free. Rooms are stylishly d...

Hotel Sita International 2 stars (1.33 Km » Chawri Bazar Metro Station)
van INR 974.25
Score van 24 beoordelingen
Heel goed 6.8/10 6.8
3/10, Desh Bandu Gupta Road, Pahar Ganj, New Delhi
Hotel Sita is located in Paharganj, 1.2 km from Connaught Place commercial district. It features rooms with free Wi-Fi and city views. Free parking and a restaurant are offered. Hotel Sita International is 750 metres from New Delhi Railway Station. A 30-minute drive takes guests to Indira Gandhi International Airport. Rooms are fitted with a flat-screen TV and provide tea and...

 Resultaat 76-90 van de 253 hotels
1 2 3 4 5 [6] 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17

India hotel zoeken

Aankomst

calendar

Vertrek

calendar

Filter uw zoekopdracht

Hoteltype

1* sterren hotels9 Hotels
2* sterren hotels90 Hotels
3* sterren hotels130 Hotels
4* sterren hotels8 Hotels
5* sterren luxe hotels8 Hotels
Appartement1 Hotels
Bed & Breakfast3 Hotels
Hostels4 Hotels
Logies17 Hotels

Faciliteiten

Airconditioning215 Hotels
Familiekamers53 Hotels
Fitnessruimte27 Hotels
Geluiddichte kamers51 Hotels
Gratis Wi-Fi193 Hotels
Homovriendelijk1 Hotels
Huisdieren toegestaan18 Hotels
Jacuzzi8 Hotels
Kamers / voorzieningen voor gasten met een handicap82 Hotels
Parkeergelegenheid61 Hotels
Pendeldienst van en naar het vliegveld71 Hotels
Restaurant147 Hotels
Wellness-centrum22 Hotels
Wi-Fi / draadloos netwerk217 Hotels
Zwembad Binnen1 Hotels

Chawri Bazar Metro Station Kaart


mapKaart


tickLage prijzen
tickGeen reserveringskosten
tickMaximale keuze
tickTevreden gasten

Facebook

Facebook
Word fan van ons op Facebook

Nabije Monumenten

Airport
Indira Gandhi Airport 15.16 Km
Landmark
Jama MAsjid 0.72 Km
Sadar Bazaar 1.28 Km
Cannaught Place 1.97 Km
Bengali Market 2.38 Km
Karol Bagh Market 3.31 Km
Indira Gandhi National Center for Arts 3.8 Km
Monument or Landmark
Lal Quila 1.58 Km
Park
Gandhi Park 1.06 Km
Palika Park 2.2 Km
Train Station
New Delhi Railway Station 0.96 Km
Old Delhi railway station 1.36 Km
Underground Railway Station
Chawri Bazar Metro Station 0 Km
Chandani Chowk Metro station 0.98 Km

Chawri Bazar Metro Station Hotel Soorten

1* sterren hotels nabij Chawri Bazar Metro Station
2* sterren hotels nabij Chawri Bazar Metro Station
3* sterren hotels nabij Chawri Bazar Metro Station
4* sterren hotels nabij Chawri Bazar Metro Station
5* sterren luxe hotels nabij Chawri Bazar Metro Station
Appartement nabij Chawri Bazar Metro Station
Bed & Breakfast nabij Chawri Bazar Metro Station
Hostels nabij Chawri Bazar Metro Station
Logies nabij Chawri Bazar Metro Station

Prijsklasse Chawri Bazar Metro Station

Chawri Bazar Metro Station Hotels onder 5000 INR
Chawri Bazar Metro Station Hotels van 5000 INR naar 8500 INR
Chawri Bazar Metro Station Hotels van 8500 INR naar 15000 INR
Chawri Bazar Metro Station Hotels meer dan 15000 INR

Hotels in India - Populaire steden

New Delhi
Mumbai
Bangalore
Jaipur
Gurgaon
Kolkata
Chennai
Pune
Cochin
Hyderābād
Āgra
Udaipur
Srinagar
Calangute
Ahmedabad
Jodhpur
Vārānasi
Varkkallai
Kovalam
Candolim
Shirdi
Chandīgarh
Alleppey
Jaisalmer
Manāli

Alle Steden in India »

Hotels in India - Populaire regio's

Hotels in Delhi NCR
Hotels in Chhattisgarh
Hotels in Andaman and Nicobar
Hotels in Arunachal Pradesh
Hotels in Manipur
Hotels in Mizoram

home | over letsbookhotel © LetsBookHotel.com 2014