Alberghi vicino a Pisa Centrale railway station

195 Alberghi Trovati vicino a Pisa Centrale railway station, Risultati 1-15

  
  • Hotel Roseto 2 stars 0.11Km > Pisa Centrale railway station
    da US$ 54.32
    Ottimo 7.1
    318 commenti
    info L'Hotel Roseto dista 120 metri dalla stazione centrale di Pisa e pochi passi dal centro della città. La proprietà presenta camere climatizzate fornite di TV LCD e di bagno privato. Recentemente ristr... più informazioni su hotel roseto
    The location was great opposite the railway station, however you heard no noise from the trains. The receptionist who booked us in was very friendly and accommodating and we were allowed to check in and our room was ready at 1100 hours in the morning. The room was basic, little dated but perfectly clean and the bathroom was fine. Towels/soap were ... cosa dice la gente » provided. There was 24 hour security with video cameras so felt perfectly safe. - What I liked most is that hotel was very very near to Pisa Centrali station. We didn't spend any time in locating it. Also, bus connectivity to Pisa was very good and we reach the tower in just 10 minutes. Breakfast was very good with lots of choices.
  • NH Pisa 4 stars 0.12Km > Pisa Centrale railway station
    da US$ 127.10
    Ottimo 8.0
    1406 commenti
    info Coperto dalla connessione Wi-Fi gratuita, l'NH Cavalieri occupa un edificio moderno situato di fronte alla stazione ferroviaria di Pisa, davanti alla fermata della navetta aeroportuale e a soli 20 min... più informazioni su nh pisa
    ho molto apprezzato la pulizia delle camere, il servizio colazione e soprattutto la posizione: a due passi dal centro, dalla stazione e dall'aereoporto. lo consiglio senza indugio alcuno - la cordialità e la disponibilità del personale
  • Central Station Guesthouse 0 stars 0.12Km > Pisa Centrale railway station
    da US$ 21.73
    Passabile 5.5
    150 commenti
    info Situata di fronte alla stazione ferroviaria di Pisa Centrale, questa struttura dista appena 20 minuti a piedi dalla famosa Torre Pendente. Offre camere insonorizzate, la connessione Wi-Fi gratuita e u... più informazioni su central station guesthouse
    Frendly close to the station clean budget friendly - The friendly atmosphere and the location
  • La Sosta Bed & Breakfast 0 stars 0.14Km > Pisa Centrale railway station
    Eccellente 8.5
    60 commenti
    info La Sosta Bed & Breakfast is located in Pisa. Free WiFi access is available. Featuring a bath or shower, shared bathroom also comes with a hairdryer and a bidet. Extras include a sofa, a desk and clean... più informazioni su la sosta bed & breakfast
  • Hotel Milano 2 stars 0.14Km > Pisa Centrale railway station
    da US$ 57.03
    Molto buono 6.9
    296 commenti
    info A soli 80 metri dalla stazione ferroviaria centrale di Pisa, il Milano è un hotel a conduzione familiare che offre camere con aria condizionata, parcheggio gratuito e un servizio attento. L'Università... più informazioni su hotel milano
    The location was good because we travelled by train. Only 100 m from railway station! 15 min. Walk from centre. Staff friendly, very clean. Small bathroom but clean, the shower was good and even the hairdryer was working. We did not try the breakfast. For 65 eur/night it was ok. Recommendable for just a couple of nights or 1 night. - We loved the... cosa dice la gente » friendliness and the help/advice as to where to go and the location of the best pizza in Italy. Although worried about the street noise below our window, we had the best sleep ever and woke late, however, no problem, we left our bags there for the rest of the day. Thank you, we loved our brief stay in Pisa.
  • Marianna's Studio 0 stars 0.15Km > Pisa Centrale railway station
    Superbo 9.3
    6 commenti
    info Marianna's Studio is a self-catering accommodation located in Pisa. FreeWiFi access is available. The property is 1.6 km from Pisa Cathedral and 1.7 km from Leaning Tower of Pisa. Accommodation will ... più informazioni su marianna's studio
  • Johnny's Flat 0 stars 0.15Km > Pisa Centrale railway station
    Deludente 3.8
    2 commenti
    info Johnny's Flat is located in Pisa. Free WiFi access is available. Rooms here will provide you with a balcony. There is a full kitchen with an oven and a refrigerator. Featuring a shower, private bathro... più informazioni su johnny's flat
  • Hotel La Pace 3 stars 0.16Km > Pisa Centrale railway station
    da US$ 73.33
    Ottimo 7.7
    1565 commenti
    info A soli 80 metri dalla Stazione Centrale di Pisa, l'hotel a 3 stelle La Pace è situato nel centro di Pisa, a 20 minuti a piedi dalla Torre. Troverete una connessione Wi-Fi gratuita e un variegato buffe... più informazioni su hotel la pace
    l'ambiente cordiale e non formale - la cordialità
  • Hotel Touring 3 stars 0.17Km > Pisa Centrale railway station
    da US$ 66.54
    Molto buono 6.9
    902 commenti
    info L'Hotel Touring a Pisa è un edificio moderno, ubicato nel centro cittadino, a 1.5 km dalla famosa Torre di Pisa, da Piazza del Duomo, dalla cattedrale e dal Battistero. Un accogliente benvenuto e i... più informazioni su hotel touring
    Hotel ristrutturato recentemente, ottima posizione - posizione vicino alla stazione, gentilezza del personale, pulizia della camera, assenza rumorosità, colazione a buffet discreta
  • The Orange House 0 stars 0.18Km > Pisa Centrale railway station
    Buono 6.4
    6 commenti
    info The Orange House is located in Pisa. Each room here will provide you with a seating area. There is also a dining table. Featuring a bath or shower, shared bathroom also comes with a bidet. Extras incl... più informazioni su the orange house
  • BBC Christian Bed & Breakfast 0 stars 0.18Km > Pisa Centrale railway station
    da US$ 92.34
    Superbo 8.7
    268 commenti
    info Situato a 100 metri dalla stazione ferroviaria di Pisa, il BBC Bed & Breakfast di Christian offre la connessione Wi-Fi gratuita, una terrazza, camere climatizzate provviste di balcone con vista sulla ... più informazioni su bbc christian bed & breakfast
    Everything was great. 1)Room and bathroom are very clean. 2)Location is perfect, so close to train station and city center. 3)Natalia is the best, she care about everything of you. 4)Breakfast is good. 5) Price is good and it definetly deserve. BBC Christian was the final destinaton of 11 days trip (Greece-Milano-Morocco-Pisa), and this one is d... cosa dice la gente » efinetely best place. I recommend every person to book. -- Kesinlikle tavsiye ederim Natalia çok iyi bir bayan. Rahat etmeniz garanti. - Very friendly staff Great location close to train station Good price
  • B&B Caterina 0 stars 0.18Km > Pisa Centrale railway station
    da US$ 42.78
    Ottimo 7.4
    175 commenti
    info Situato al 6° piano di un palazzo con ascensore, a 100 metri dalla stazione ferroviaria di Pisa Centrale, il B&B Caterina propone sistemazioni dotate di aria condizionata, TV e connessione Wi-Fi gratu... più informazioni su b&b caterina
    we arrived late and only stayed for one night before moving to Lucca. It was clean and very close tot he rail station (which is why we booked it) so it was easy to catch the train the next day. The kitchen was adequate for making a hot drink and a light breakfast You cannot use the cooker but that didnt bother us ---we only wanted it for one nigh... cosa dice la gente » t. Cheap and clean and handy for the train. I never used the TV or Wifi so couldnt make a comment on that - Location to the train station was great and very easy to find. Room was big and bed was comfy. Cheap restaurants and cafes nearby. Wifi worked well. For one night it was perfect for us.
  • Hotel La Torre 3 stars 0.2Km > Pisa Centrale railway station
    da US$ 67.90
    Molto buono 6.6
    160 commenti
    info L'Hotel La Torre, una struttura a gestione familiare, si trova a meno di 5 minuti di cammino dalla stazione di Pisa. Presenta la connessione Internet Wi-Fi gratuita e un servizio cordiale e profession... più informazioni su hotel la torre
    1. Value for money 2. Room was clean and spacious 3. Breakfast good considering the room price 4. 2 minute walk from Pisa central station and can take a bus to reach Leaning tower of Pisa (20 minutes ride - Bus LAM Rossa) 5. We had booked a room with private bath/toilet but unfortunately were given the room without bath/toilet when we reach at nig... cosa dice la gente » ht. But staff in the morning was very considerate and apologized for the mistake and reduced the room tariff due to mistake on their part. - Large, clean room with shower and sink. Toilet was on the corridor, but we had no problems using it. Everything is really clean, the staff is friendly. Nice breakfast, not much but a good start for the day. The hotel is really close to the train station Pisa Centrale, this being the most important aspect for us.
  • Hotel Terminus & Plaza 3 stars 0.22Km > Pisa Centrale railway station
    da US$ 67.90
    Ottimo 7.3
    461 commenti
    info Sito a pochi passi dalla stazione di Pisa Centrale e dal famoso quartiere commerciale intorno a Corso Italia, l'Hotel Terminus & Plaza offre camere con aria condizionata, TV satellitare e connessione ... più informazioni su hotel terminus & plaza
    il factotum dell'albergo. Persona etremamnte disponible e amichevole in grado di mettere a suo agio chiunque. anche l'albergo è molto buono - hotel nuovo e confortevole in zona tranquilla a due passi dal centro
  • B&B Tuscany Gallery 0 stars 0.24Km > Pisa Centrale railway station
    da US$ 122.22
    Superbo 9.1
    166 commenti
    info Situato a solo 100 metri dalla stazione ferroviaria di Pisa Centrale, il B&B Tuscany Gallery offre camere climatizzate con connessione Wi-Fi gratuita e una navetta gratuita per l'aeroporto di Pisa, su... più informazioni su b&b tuscany gallery
    Michele, the owner was very friendly and knowledgeable. He was very helpful on advising us how to reach the main sights and suggested and booked a great restaurant for us. The following morning after a really good breakfast Michele drove us to the airport. I don't think I've ever had such service. The B&B is very close to the station and airpo... cosa dice la gente » rt. The room turned out to be more of a suite which included a separate kitchen with tea and coffee, a microwave, ceramic hob, table and chairs. The b - The host, Michele, was so enthusiastic about his property and Pisa. The property was superb, it had the best facilities of all establishments we visited on our tour of Italy, even tea & coffee making in the room and a computer. Motion sensing lights in the public areas, thoughtfully placed lighting in the rooms, and the bathrooms featured Michele's photographs in ceramic tiles - beautiful. he also listened to our plans and made helpful suggestions to maximise the time in Pisa. Breakfast was
Risultati 1-15 di 195 alberghi