Alberghi vicino a Lille- Europe Railway Station

274 Alberghi Trovati vicino a Lille- Europe Railway Station, Risultati 1-15

  
  • Crowne Plaza Euralille 4 stars 0.07Km > Lille- Europe Railway Station
    da US$ 108.64
    Eccellente 8.3
    1225 commenti
    info Provvisto di sala fitness con sauna e connessione internet Wi-Fi gratuita, il Crowne Plaza Euralille sorge di fronte alla Gare de Lille-Europe, con collegamenti diretti per Parigi e Londra, e a 9 km d... più informazioni su crowne plaza euralille
    Very modern interior, relaxing communal areas, very helpful and friendly staff, location to Eurostar terminal - They are on great location, easy access to Lille Europe. They have very friendly staff and rooms are very nice and comfortable.
  • Novotel Suites Lille Europe 4 stars 0.13Km > Lille- Europe Railway Station
    da US$ 107.28
    Eccellente 8.3
    1812 commenti
    info Hotel a 4 stelle, il Novotel Suites Lille Europe sorge nel centro di Lilla, a soli 600 metri dalla stazione ferroviaria di Lille-Flandres, a 10 km dallo Stadio Pierre Mauroy e a 11 minuti a piedi dal ... più informazioni su novotel suites lille europe
    Pulizia, arredamento della camera, cortesia dello staff, possibilità di uso di internet gratuito - vicinanza alle stazioni
  • Hotel Lille Europe 3 stars 0.24Km > Lille- Europe Railway Station
    da US$ 68.10
    Ottimo 7.9
    2838 commenti
    info Situato a soli 250 metri dalla stazione ferroviaria di Lille-Flandres, nel cuore del quartiere degli affari internazionali e a 17 minuti di auto dallo stadio Pierre Mauroy, l'Hotel Lille Europe offre ... più informazioni su hotel lille europe
    Excellent location within walking distance of the old town and shops. Easy parking underground. Good support and information from staff who were very diligent. - Clean, confortable, great internet connection, between the international and the regional train station
  • Hôtel Barrière Lille 5 stars 0.25Km > Lille- Europe Railway Station
    da US$ 161.60
    Superbo 9.0
    1537 commenti
    info Il 5 stelle Hôtel Barrière Lille sorge a 400 metri dalla stazione ferroviaria di Lille-Europe, a 15 minuti d'auto dallo stadio Pierre Mauroy e a 9 minuti a piedi dal Lille Grand Palais. Avrete a dispo... più informazioni su hôtel barrière lille
    Everything, as long as you don't mind 10 minute walk to city. Buffet in Brasserie for both breakfast & dinner was very good and decent value considering range of food and quality. - Spacious room with appealing design features and all that you'd expect for a luxury boutique hotel. SteAm and sauna were clean and welcoming.
  • Little Suite - William 0 stars 0.32Km > Lille- Europe Railway Station
    Ottimo 7.9
    8 commenti
    info Little Suite - William is a studio located in Lille, just right next to Lille-Flandres and Lille Europe Train Stations. The accommodation features parquet flooring, a view of the city and free Wi-Fi a... più informazioni su little suite - william
  • Citadines City Centre Lille 3 stars 0.32Km > Lille- Europe Railway Station
    da US$ 96.41
    Eccellente 8.3
    685 commenti
    info Situato a 5 minuti a piedi dal centro storico pedonale di Lille, il Citadines sorge nel quartiere affaristico Euralille, a 15 minuti dal Palazzo delle Belle Arti. Il Citadines Apart'hotel Lille Centr... più informazioni su citadines city centre lille
    acessori della camera - Comfortable clean rooms, full equipped kitchen, nice service, near the two Lille important train stations - Very good apparthotel with excellent location.
  • Séjours & Affaires Lille Europe 2 stars 0.33Km > Lille- Europe Railway Station
    da US$ 75.03
    Ottimo 7.9
    1375 commenti
    info Situato nel centro di Lille, il Séjours & Affaires Lille Europe offre appartamenti coperti da connessione Internet gratuita e vi accoglie nel cuore del quartiere degli affari, tra le stazioni ferrovia... più informazioni su séjours & affaires lille europe
    A perfect location - close to everything (stations, commerce centre, city centre). The room was well equipped. - Correctness and friendliness of staff. Very free atmosphere.
  • Little Suite - Hubert 0 stars 0.34Km > Lille- Europe Railway Station
    info Located in Lille, Little Suite - Hubert is 300 metres from Lille's Opera. Aeronef is 400 metres from the property. Free WiFi is available throughout the property. The accommodation has a seating area... più informazioni su little suite - hubert
  • Studio Europe 0 stars 0.38Km > Lille- Europe Railway Station
    da US$ 93.70
    Superbo 8.9
    3 commenti
    info Studio Europe offers accommodation in Lille, 300 metres from Lille's Opera and 400 metres from Aeronef. The apartment is 400 metres from The Old Lille District. Free WiFi is available throughout the p... più informazioni su studio europe
  • Calm Apparthotel 0 stars 0.46Km > Lille- Europe Railway Station
    da US$ 85.55
    Eccellente 8.4
    1067 commenti
    info Il Calm Apparthotel vi attende con la connessione Wi-Fi gratuita a Lille, a soli 2 minuti a piedi dal centro storico e dalle stazioni ferroviaria, della metropolitana e dei tram Gare Lille Flandres. ... più informazioni su calm apparthotel
    The staff was very friendly and helpful. The hotel has recently been renovated and everything has a "new" look about it. The rooms are very well lit so reading in bed is not a problem. All rooms are easily accessible to wheelchairs - stairlift, elevator are available. The mattresses are very comfortable, I.E. not too soft. Airco and heating are ve... cosa dice la gente » ry silent - and the hot air heats the room up in no time. If only all the ch'ti were as friendly as the staff in this hotel ... - The staff simply couldn't have been more friendly and helpful. The room was spotless - perhaps just a tad clinical as a result- and they gave us the car-park tag to keep overnight as we were leaving first thing in the morning, before anyone would have been around. The location was excellent - right in the heart of Lille, but in a side street so it was relatively quiet overnight.
  • Les Canonniers 0 stars 0.48Km > Lille- Europe Railway Station
    da US$ 115.43
    Ottimo 7.7
    19 commenti
    info Le Canonnier is a modern studio located in the centre of Lille, a 5-minute walk from Lille-Flandres Train Station. It can accommodate 3 people, and free Wi-Fi access and self-catering facilities are p... più informazioni su les canonniers
  • Hotel Flandre Angleterre 2 stars 0.48Km > Lille- Europe Railway Station
    da US$ 70.61
    Ottimo 7.7
    699 commenti
    info L'Hotel Flandre Angleterre offre il rifugio ideale a turisti e viaggiatori di affari di fronte alla stazione di Lille e a due minuti a piedi dal centro commerciale Euralille. Le camere sono dotate di... più informazioni su hotel flandre angleterre
    La vicinanza alla stazione. E' estremamente pratico per viaggi di lavoro con necessità di spostamenti veloci e ha un buon rapporto qualità/prezzo. - the quality and the peace and quiet of the hotel - The hotel was central and within easy reach from Lille Eurostar station. The facilities are well described on the website and the staff were excellent... cosa dice la gente » . The price and the level of comfort is what you would expect from this grade of hotel. I was very satisfied with my 2 night stay.
  • Little Suite - Garance 0 stars 0.49Km > Lille- Europe Railway Station
    Molto buono 6.9
    12 commenti
    info AREA : Little Suite - Garance is a self-catering accommodation located in Lille opposite to Lille- Europe Train Station. Just 500 metres from the old town, it offers free Wi-Fi access throughout. Wit... più informazioni su little suite - garance
  • Balloon 0 stars 0.49Km > Lille- Europe Railway Station
    info Balloon is a self-catering accommodation located in Lille. FreeWiFi access is available. The property is 200 metres from Lille's Opera and 300 metres from Lille Flandres Railway Station. Accommodatio... più informazioni su balloon
  • Little Suite - Lazare 0 stars 0.49Km > Lille- Europe Railway Station
    Ottimo 7.9
    7 commenti
    info Little Suite - Lazare is a self-catering accommodation located in Lille. Free WiFi access is available. The property is 300 metres from Lille's Opera and 300 metres from the Old Town. Offering a city... più informazioni su little suite - lazare
Risultati 1-15 di 274 alberghi