Vous êtes à: Accueil > Royaume-Uni Hôtels > Hôtels Près de Newcastle Train Station > Hôtels

Hôtels Près de Newcastle Train Station

95 Hôtels trouvés Près de Newcastle Train Station, Liste 1-15

  
Thistle Newcastle City Centre, The County 3 stars (0.12Km » Newcastle Train Station)
à partir de £ 54.40
Score sur 383 commentaires
Exceptionnel 8.1/10 8.1
Neville Street, Newcastle upon Tyne
Situé en plein centre-ville, face à la principale gare routière et ferroviaire de Newcastle, le Thistle Newcastle City Centre, The Countyest un hôtel moderne qui occupe un bel édifice du XIXe siècle b...

First impression was the reception area really lovely and wecoming .Beautiful Christmas tree. Second impression the lovely staff on reception who made me feel so welcome. also the staff at breakfast were so friendly and helpful .Third impression the bedroom lovely and warm and clean. This is the first time I have ever stayed in a hotel on my own.The hotel is ideal as it is so near the railway station and shops. I will be back to your hotel and I am bringing my friends with me. Thank You. - Catherine mary

Hampton by Hilton Newcastle 3 stars (0.14Km » Newcastle Train Station)
à partir de £ 67.15
Score sur 38 commentaires
Superbe 9.6/10 9.6
Baron House Neville Street , Newcastle upon Tyne
Offering a fitness centre, Hampton by Hilton Newcastle is located in Newcastle city centre, opposite Newcastle Central Station. Free WiFi access is available throughout. Each room has tea/coffee maki...

Royal Station Hotel 3 stars (0.14Km » Newcastle Train Station)
à partir de £ 50.00
Score sur 1059 commentaires
Exceptionnel 8.2/10 8.2
Neville Street, Newcastle upon Tyne
Le Royal Station Hotel est idéalement situé, au cœur du centre-ville de Newcastle. Adjacent à la gare ferroviaire et au métro, il dispose d'une piscine intérieure, d'un centre de remise en forme et d'...

chambre avec un lit double pour le prix de simple mini bar gratuit produit douche de qualité acces internet facile prix restaurant trés correct possibilité de laisser des bagages dans une piece sécurisé la jourée accueil de qualité prix trés correct vis a vis de l'emplacement acces tres facile depuis la gare - Olivier

Forth Banks Tower 4 stars (0.22Km » Newcastle Train Station)
à partir de £ 8.00
Score sur 20 commentaires
Très bien 7.0/10 7.0
Forth Banks, Hanover Mill Building, Hanover Street, Newcastle Upon Tyne
These high-quality apartments in Newcastle are situated on the cosmopolitan Quayside with views of the River Tyne and its famous bridges. The non-smoking, self-catering accommodation is within easy...

La surface. - Anonymous

Hotel Indigo Newcastle 4 stars (0.24Km » Newcastle Train Station)
à partir de £ 71.00
Score sur 747 commentaires
Superbe 9.1/10 9.1
Fenkle Street, Newcastle upon Tyne
Cet hôtel de caractère propose un hébergement 4 étoiles original à seulement 2 minutes à pied de la gare centrale de Newcastle. Il dispose de chambres à la décoration surprenante et unique, d'un super...

We had travelled to Newcastle to visit some friends last minute and hotel selection was limited. I noticed Hotel Indigo had good ratings and reviews and decided to take a look, it looked amazing if not a little above my budget. I booked us into a Executive double room for Saturday night, We was not disappointed, the Hotel was immaculate, the staff were super friendly and very attentive to our needs, the room was excellent, very comfy and full of modern conveniences, amazing showers! Very nice t - Anonymous

Hanover Mill 4 stars (0.27Km » Newcastle Train Station)
à partir de £ 99.00
Score sur 5 commentaires
Excellent 7.7/10 7.7
Hanover Street, Newcastle Upon Tyne
This brand new development on Newcastle's quayside is home to luxury serviced studios and one and two-bedroom apartments, some with river views and balconies. Apartments come with fully fitted kit...

Sleeperz Hotel Newcastle 3 stars (0.27Km » Newcastle Train Station)
à partir de £ 49.50
Score sur 1326 commentaires
Exceptionnel 8.5/10 8.5
15 Westgate Road, Newcastle upon Tyne
Cet élégant hôtel climatisé est situé à seulement 300 mètres de la gare de Newcastle et à 2 minutes à pied des bars et des restaurants du centre. Le Sleeperz Hotel Newcastle propose une connexion Wi-F...

This is the third time I've had an overnight stay at this hotel in about 6 weeks. It is superb value for money. Very modern/contemporary design - clean and unfussy. Rooms are designed with the younger traveller in mind and are clever with space. I was most impressed by the service at this hotel - friendly, reliable, quick. Good food on the menu (served to the rooms), really excellent room with absolutely nothing to complain about. Staff could not have been more helpful - this was proven furth - Anonymous

Roomzzz Newcastle City 0 stars (0.29Km » Newcastle Train Station)
à partir de £ 82.00
Score sur 139 commentaires
Superbe 9.1/10 9.1
Clavering Place, Newcastle upon Tyne
L'établissement Roomzzz Newcastle City propose un service de concierge 24h/24 et des appels gratuits vers les lignes fixes au Royaume-Uni. Il vous accueille dans de spacieux appartements contemporains...

An excellent, beautifully restored, apartment in a surprisingly quiet backwater of Newcastle within easy walking distance of the station and the rest of the city. Fifteen minutes walk from the university so great for conferences. All facilities of a high standard and lovely friendly staff. Can't fault these apartments - Anonymous

Albatross Backpackers In! 3 stars (0.3Km » Newcastle Train Station)
à partir de £ 18.95
Score sur 57 commentaires
Exceptionnel 8.1/10 8.1
51 Grainger Street, Newcastle upon Tyne
Situated in the heart of Newcastle city centre, Albatross Backpackers In! offers free Wi-Fi in public areas, a free house safe and a laundry service. As there is no curfew for access to the property, ...

City Express Aparthotel 3 stars (0.3Km » Newcastle Train Station)
à partir de £ 47.50
Score sur 92 commentaires
Excellent 7.4/10 7.4
4 Waterloo Street, Newcastle Upon Tyne
Situé à tout juste 10 minutes de la gare de Newcastle, l'apart'hôtel City Express vous propose de petits appartements dotés d'une kitchenette pratique. Les chambres décorées individuellement disposent...

Late arrival OK. Invoice by email OK when living early on the morning. - Veronique

Premier Apartments Newcastle 4 stars (0.32Km » Newcastle Train Station)
à partir de £ 75.00
Score sur 312 commentaires
Superbe 8.9/10 8.9
Thornton House, Thornton St, Newcastle upon Tyne
Situés au cœur de Newcastle upon Tyne, le Premier Apartments Newcastle abrite des appartements avec services hôteliers 4 étoiles, à 5 minutes de marche de la gare. Cet établissement propose un parking...

Right bang in the middle of where its all happening,secure under ground parking,flat is massive,like a better home from home, you could sleep 6 in the place easy ! and with the secure entry you dont need to worry about being questioned by the security staff, will stay there every visit now ! - Stephen

Copthorne Hotel Newcastle 4 stars (0.33Km » Newcastle Train Station)
à partir de £ 63.19
Score sur 591 commentaires
Excellent 8.0/10 8.0
The Close, Quayside, Newcastle upon Tyne
Bénéficiant d'un emplacement privilégié avec vue sur la Tyne, à 2 km de la gare de Newcastle, le Copthorne Hotel Newcastle possède une salle de sport. Toutes les chambres spacieuses sont bien équipée...

We found the view of the river was fantastic and although situated onthe Quayside, we were pleasantly surprised at how quiet and relaxed thehotel was. - Nancy

Newgate Hotel Newcastle 3 stars (0.34Km » Newcastle Train Station)
à partir de £ 53.10
Score sur 691 commentaires
Très bien 6.8/10 6.8
Newgate Street, Newcastle upon Tyne
Le Newgate Hotel vous permet de stationner gratuitement en plein centre de Newcastle et vous accueille dans des chambres modernes dotées de cafetières. Les quartiers commerçants et les lieux de la vie...

La situation de l'hotel en centre ville - Anonymous

Newcastle Executive Apartment 0 stars (0.35Km » Newcastle Train Station)
à partir de £ 150.00
Score sur 3 commentaires
Superbe 8.6/10 8.6
Near by St James Gate, Newcastle upon Tyne
Newcastle executive apartment is a self-catering accommodation located in Newcastle upon Tyne. Free WiFi access is available. The property is 400 metres from Metro Radio Arena and 400 metres from New...

Newcastle Flat Low Friar St. 0 stars (0.35Km » Newcastle Train Station)
à partir de £ 0.00
Low Friar St., Newcastle upon Tyne
Newcastle Flat Low Friar St. is a self-catering accommodation located in Newcastle upon Tyne. FreeWiFi access is available. The property is 400 metres from Newcastle Train Station and 500 metres from...

 Afficher les 1-15 des 95 hôtels
[1] 2 3 4 5 6 7