Hôtels Près de Atocha's Train Station

1640 Hôtels trouvés Près de Atocha's Train Station, Liste 1-15

  
  • Hotel Mediodia 2 stars 0.06Km > Atocha's Train Station
    à partir de US$ 93.70
    Exceptionnel 8.3
    7184 commentaires
    info Situé à 100 mètres de la gare madrilène d'Atocha et du musée Reina Sofia, l'Hotel Mediodia possède une réception ouverte 24h/24. Ses chambres climatisées comprennent toutes une télévision et une conne... plus d'informations sur hotel mediodia
    This is a real hotel, not a B&B. They have 24 hour desk coverage, secure luggage storage, a few vending machines, and their own cafeteria which we did not take advantage of. There is a bar with a pretty good calamari on a bun sandwich and a great bakery with a special 2for1 croissants for one Euro next door. WiFi in room. Due to an illness, we... ce que les gens disent » were allowed late check out, and even were offered an additional half price fee to remain in the room until early evening before departing. The balc - The location of the building right in front of Atocha train station, very helpful if you are traveling by train to other cities or to take the airport bus. Also an excellent location to visit the 3 most important museum in Madrid; the Reina Sofia Museum is right next door, the Thyssen and El Prado museum are about 2-3 blocks from the hotel. The inside of the hotel is beautiful and very clean. The staff is very friendly; I want to thank especially Alex, he was very nice to me. I was given room 2
  • 60 Balconies Urban Stay 0 stars 0.11Km > Atocha's Train Station
    à partir de US$ 154.81
    Superbe 9.2
    794 commentaires
    info Situé sur la Plaza del Emperador Carlos V de Madrid, le 60 Balconies Urban Stay propose des appartements élégants disposant d'une connexion Wi-Fi gratuite et d'un balcon avec vue sur la ville, à 10 mi... plus d'informations sur 60 balconies urban stay
  • Friendly Rentals Reina Sofia II 0 stars 0.12Km > Atocha's Train Station
    Agréable 6.1
    2 commentaires
    info Situé à Madrid, l'Apartamento Reina Sofia II Friendly Rentals est un hébergement indépendant climatisé muni d'un balcon et d'une connexion Wi-Fi gratuite. Le musée de la Reine Sophie se trouve à 250 m... plus d'informations sur friendly rentals reina sofia ii
  • SLEEP'N Atocha 2 stars 0.13Km > Atocha's Train Station
    à partir de US$ 70.89
    Exceptionnel 8.4
    237 commentaires
    info Situé à seulement 300 mètres de la gare Atocha de Madrid et à 500 mètres du parc du Retiro, le SLEEP'N Atocha vous propose des chambres agréables et confortables. Les chambres lumineuses décorées dan... plus d'informations sur sleep'n atocha
    The staff was really nice and at our service all the time. It was very clean and the two bedroom room is relly big and has it's own bathroom, and the price for 6 days was excellent. The location of the hostel is very good, everything in the center of Madrid is nearby, in the walking distance, especially the most famous museums in Madrid. There are... ce que les gens disent » various shops and resturants just across the hostel. We were really satsified :) - The location is great. The value is great. Your really cant complain too much when it's about 30 euros a night in this location. Facility is a bit outdated, but it is cheaper and yet still a lot better and more comfortable than most hostels in Europe of that price range. It is clean for the most part and staff is friendly. We got a three people room for 30 a night.
  • Friendly Rentals Museo Reina Sofia 0 stars 0.14Km > Atocha's Train Station
    info Situated in Madrid, this air-conditioned apartment features a terrace. The apartment is 500 metres from Museo del Prado. Free WiFi is available throughout the property. The kitchen is fitted with a d... plus d'informations sur friendly rentals museo reina sofia
  • Hostal Residencia Fernandez 0 stars 0.17Km > Atocha's Train Station
    à partir de US$ 36.66
    Excellent 8.0
    857 commentaires
    info La maison d'hôtes Hostal Residencia Fernandez vous accueille en plein cœur de Madrid, en face du musée d'art Reina Sofia et du conservatoire royal de Madrid. La gare d'Atocha se trouve à 250 mètres. ... plus d'informations sur hostal residencia fernandez
    This hotel was perfectly located just minutes walk from Atocha train station. It had many restaurants beside and near it, as well as a small supermarket. It was only three minutes walk to metro. The room was spacious enough, with a large bathroom. The bed was one of the most comfortable we've had out of the dozens of places we've stayed on our pas... ce que les gens disent » t two months travels. Free wifi worked well. - Airconditioned room was a dream. Staff were very friendly and room had excellent decor. Although I had a shared bathroom my room also had a sink and large mirror in it which was very useful. Location is great - right opposite Sofia museum and less then 5 min walk to hop-on-hop-off madrid city bus tours. Also next to 'low cost bar' with 1 euro drinks and tapas - great if you're on a budget.
  • Hostal Rivera 0 stars 0.17Km > Atocha's Train Station
    à partir de US$ 31.23
    Agréable 6.1
    280 commentaires
    info Sobre et confortable, cette maison d'hôtes est située à 300 mètres de la gare d'Atocha des trains AVE et de la station de métro. Elle dispose d'une réception ouverte 24h/24 et de chambres dotées d'une... plus d'informations sur hostal rivera
    We were welcomed by Spanish ladies who only spoke spanish. My spanish lessons were put to the test. (Word of advice: ask for wifi asap so that you could use an app for translating languages). For the price we paid, I consider the bathroom/toilettes sanitary. Our twin room with balcony is well presented. It is close to the trainstation, some restau... ce que les gens disent » rants, and attractions. - -perfect location, just few metres from Reina Sofia -very friendly personal, the woman (probably owner) allowed us to leave our luggage there till 5 pm. she also borrowed us her own hairdryer :)
  • Hostal Atocha 0 stars 0.18Km > Atocha's Train Station
    à partir de US$ 43.45
    Très bien 6.6
    179 commentaires
    info L'Hostal Atocha est situé à Madrid, à 150 mètres de la gare d'Atocha. Cette maison d'hôtes propose une connexion Wi-Fi gratuite dans toutes ses parties communes. Toutes les chambres sont dotées de la... plus d'informations sur hostal atocha
  • NH Madrid Nacional 4 stars 0.21Km > Atocha's Train Station
    à partir de US$ 132.75
    Superbe 8.6
    1086 commentaires
    info Le NH Madrid Nacional se situe dans le célèbre triangle des arts de Madrid, à 150 mètres de la gare d'Atocha. Installé dans un bâtiment historique orné d'éléments d'époque, il donne sur les jardins bo... plus d'informations sur nh madrid nacional
    The location is good for all the major transport sites - The bed - they make a point about their comfortable beds and it's true. Also the interior room was very peaceful and the room was a good size. Very convenient for Atocha station as well as the Prado. Nice area.
  • Hotel Paseo Del Arte 4 stars 0.23Km > Atocha's Train Station
    à partir de US$ 132.74
    Exceptionnel 8.5
    3831 commentaires
    info Situé dans le Triangle d'Art de Madrid, l'Hotel Paseo Del Arte est à seulement 300 mètres de la gare AVE d'Atocha. Cet établissement contemporain vous propose une salle de sport, un restaurant et des ... plus d'informations sur hotel paseo del arte
    Luxe, amabilité et qualité du service.Pansements pour les pieds offertsà l'accueil. Chambre bien insonorisée. - Confort et tranquillité de la chambre. Excellents ascenceurs. Petits déjeuners très complets et de très bonne qualité.
  • Friendly Rentals Reina Sofia III 0 stars 0.25Km > Atocha's Train Station
    info Friendly Rentals Reina Sofia III offers accommodation in Madrid, 600 metres from Museo del Prado. Guests benefit from balcony. Free WiFi is offered throughout the property. The kitchen features an ov... plus d'informations sur friendly rentals reina sofia iii
  • Apartamento El Museo Deco 0 stars 0.26Km > Atocha's Train Station
    info Located 600 metres from Museo del Prado, Apartamento El Museo Deco offers pet-friendly accommodation in Madrid. The apartment is 600 metres from Paseo del Prado. The kitchen comes with a microwave an... plus d'informations sur apartamento el museo deco
  • NH Madrid Atocha 3 stars 0.26Km > Atocha's Train Station
    à partir de US$ 125.81
    Exceptionnel 8.1
    931 commentaires
    info Le NH Madrid Atocha se trouve en face de la gare d'Atocha et à 5 minutes des deux musées Caixa Forum et Reina Sofía. Les chambres modernes et climatisées disposent d'une télévision à écran plat, d'une... plus d'informations sur nh madrid atocha
    Central location, very modern, simple, clean, comfortable, good value,nice people - Allowed us a later check out at no extra cost
  • Casa de Huespedes La Asturiana 0 stars 0.28Km > Atocha's Train Station
    à partir de US$ 33.95
    Excellent 7.7
    330 commentaires
    info La Casa de Huespedes La Asturiana est située sur le Paseo del Prado de Madrid, à seulement 300 mètres du musée Reina Sofia et de la gare d'Atocha. Sa réception est ouverte 24h/24 et la connexion Wi-Fi... plus d'informations sur casa de huespedes la asturiana
    Prime location for Madrid's main museum - it can't get any better! Just steps from Atocha Metro, less than 5min. walk from Atocha Renfe (Madrid's main train and commuter station & Airbus Express), directly across the street from Royal Botanical Gardens, about 150m from Reina Sofia Museo, and less than 200m from both Museo del Prado and Thysse... ce que les gens disent » n-Bornemisza -- on the same street, with a nice, shady tree alley. On the 4th floor of a beautifully remodelled and maintained house w/ elevator. Very - The staff was really friendly. The location is good, too. It's right in front of the Atocha station- if you want to look around museums and parks, it's gonna be perfect for you.
  • Hostal San Blas 3 stars 0.29Km > Atocha's Train Station
    à partir de US$ 48.89
    Excellent 7.1
    681 commentaires
    info L'agréable maison d'hôtes Hostal San Blas vous accueille à 200 mètres du centre culturel CaixaForum. Elle propose des chambres climatisées et décorées avec simplicité comprenant une salle de bains pri... plus d'informations sur hostal san blas
    Very secure, friendly and helpful staff, very clean. We chose San Blas because of its location near Atocha station. Within easy reach of all main attractions. We would stay here again. I think people need to remind themselves how much they pay before writing reviews. If you want four star then you will pay a lot more. We think, clean, safe, frien... ce que les gens disent » dly and value for money. - Hostal San Blas was a good surprise for us. The staff helped us in a lot of things and was always helpful, mainly Ema. The location is excellent, we did all we wanted without even the metro.
Afficher les 1-15 des 1640 hôtels