Hotellit lähellä Granada Train Station

433 Hotellit lähellä Granada Train Station, Näytetään osumat 1-15

  
  • Apartamentos Avenida de los Andaluces 2 stars 0.15Km > Granada Train Station
    alkaen US$ 88.27
    Erinomainen 7.4
    15 arvostelut
    info Located just 100 metres from Granada Train Station, these bright, air-conditioned apartments offer TVs and well-equipped kitchens. Granada Bullring and the city’s main hospitals are only a 5-minute wa... lisätietoja apartamentos avenida de los andaluces
  • Abba Granada 4 stars 0.16Km > Granada Train Station
    alkaen US$ 88.00
    Erinomainen 8.0
    985 arvostelut
    info Tällä tyylikkäällä hotellilla on ulkouima-allas, kuntosali ja spa, jossa on turkkilainen sauna, poreallas ja saunoja. Huoneissa on LCD-satelliittitelevisio. Granadan rautatieasema on 300 metrin päässä... lisätietoja abba granada
    Very modern, clean hotel, it is all it seems to be on the pics or the internet. Amazing view from the Glass elevator! Fun 3rd floor pool and spa and sauna and terrase. Paseo in front of the hotel, cheap eats and buys close by, Close to the touristic area of Albaycin, Alhambra, by taxis only 6 euros if your feet are tired! - Great location near ... mitä ihmiset sanovat » the train station and Carrefour supermarket nearby; easy, pleasant walk to the Gran Via. Room was very nice and comfortable, good space.
  • Hotel Elena María 2 stars 0.25Km > Granada Train Station
    alkaen US$ 40.74
    Erinomainen 7.1
    88 arvostelut
    info The city-centre Hotel Elena María is set on one of Granada’s main streets, allowing easy access to the city’s many impressive historic sights and bustling tapas bars. Located close to the fountains... lisätietoja hotel elena maría
    it was quiet and well located - Nice quiet hotel, friendly staff. Parking place next to the hotel was convenient
  • Leonardo Hotel Granada 4 stars 0.25Km > Granada Train Station
    alkaen US$ 59.89
    Erinomainen 7.7
    3199 arvostelut
    info Tämä moderni hotelli sijaitsee 400 metrin päässä Granadan rautatieasemalta. Sen yleisissä tiloissa on ilmainen WiFi. Kaikista ilmastoiduista huoneista on upeat näkymät kaupunkiin tai Alhambran palatsi... lisätietoja leonardo hotel granada
    This was a very nice clean hotel the staff were very cheerful and helpful. The hotel is situated close to the rail station and the cathedral, where most of the tapa bars and restaurants are located. It was also near the number 30 bus to view the Alhambra. All in all a very nice stop over in Granada and I would recommend it to anyone. - Very c... mitä ihmiset sanovat » onvenient location for railway station (8 min walk) and bus station (no 3 leaves from right outside hotel and takes 15 min). 15 min walk from Cathedral and buses to Al hambra. Bedrooms on floors11 - 15 a surprise but lifts work well and bedrooms were very well furnished. Good breakfast at 9 E.
  • Princesa Ana 4 stars 0.3Km > Granada Train Station
    alkaen US$ 67.22
    Erinomainen 7.1
    372 arvostelut
    info Tämä hienostunut hotelli sijaitsee Granadan nykyaikaisimmalla ja tyylikkäimmällä alueella, lähellä vilkasta kaupallista keskusta, ja se tarjoaa viehättäviä huoneita ilmaisella Wi-Fi:llä. Voit ihailla... lisätietoja princesa ana
    Room was very well furnished and maintained, staff exceptionally friendly. We always got into hotel easily despite being out late at our son's wedding celebrations. - We were only there very briefly. The reception staff were very helpful.
  • Abén Humeya 3 stars 0.37Km > Granada Train Station
    alkaen US$ 61.11
    Erittäin hyvä 7.0
    140 arvostelut
    info This hotel is located in the city centre, next to the ancient quarter in the academic and economic area of Granada. With 162 rooms completely equipped, Aben Humeya Hotel also offers you its own laundr... lisätietoja abén humeya
    Friendly staff and an excellent breakfast buffet. - it was clean tidy and staff help full
  • Maciá Condor 4 stars 0.37Km > Granada Train Station
    alkaen US$ 59.75
    Erinomainen 7.8
    1427 arvostelut
    info Tyylikäs Macia Condor sijaitsee lähellä Granadan kaupallista ja historiallista keskustaa, ja sen huoneissa on ilmastointi ja ilmainen Wi-Fi. Hotellissa on 24h-vastaanotto. Hotelli tarjoaa buffetaamia... lisätietoja maciá condor
    the room was rather small but well equipped, very nicely furnished and very pleasant; the breafast buffet was rich , the staff extremely cordial and helpful. we enjoyed the hotel very much. - I liked the simplicity of the hotel, the friendliness of the staff, the comfort of the rooms and the general easy ambience of the hotel.
  • Pensión Vista Nevada 0 stars 0.43Km > Granada Train Station
    alkaen US$ 33.95
    Erinomainen 7.1
    78 arvostelut
    info Located beside Granada’s Plaza de Toros, Pensión Vista Nevada, offers heated rooms with shared or private bathrooms. There is free Wi-fi. The rooms are decorated simply and with wooden furnishings, a... lisätietoja pensión vista nevada
    This hotel was conveniently situated not far from the centre. Parking in the street was only free at lunch time, and between 8pm and 9am. Consider parking further out and using the bus. Buses cost 1.20€ or you can buy a card for 5, 10, 20 euros when the rate drops to around 0.80 per trip. Granada centre public car parks can cost as much as the hot... mitä ihmiset sanovat » el for the night. The twin room was small, and clean with shared bathroom along the corridor - all the rooms are on the first floor. Ok for a cheap on - Right next to the bull ring made it easy to go out at night and not walk far.
  • Comet suites Almona 0 stars 0.43Km > Granada Train Station
    alkaen US$ 30.54
    Erittäin hyvä 7.0
    125 arvostelut
    info Situated in Granada, Comet suites Almona is 800 metres from Granada Cathedral. Alhambra and Generalife is 1.5 km from the property. Free WiFi is featured throughout the property. Some units include a... lisätietoja comet suites almona
  • Abadía Hotel 2 stars 0.5Km > Granada Train Station
    alkaen US$ 54.32
    Poikkeukselliset 8.3
    1495 arvostelut
    info Hotel Abadia sijaitsee kunnostetussa 1500-luvun rakennuksessa 10 minuutin kävelymatkan päässä Granadan katedraalilta. Huoneet reunustavat laatoitettua sisäpihaa, jolla on suihkulähde ja kasveja. Abad... lisätietoja abadía hotel
    This hotel is a gem. The rooms are comfortable and clean, good air conditioning. The drink making facilities are a big advantage. The room fridge is ideal for chilling a bottle of wine to drink whilst sitting in the beautiful courtyard by the fountain at the end of the day.Most of all the staff made our stay wonderful, always friendly and helpful w... mitä ihmiset sanovat » ith great advice on places to visit. Excellent !!! - Our stay at the Abadia hotel was faultless. So much to say about ourexperience, but will try and keep it brief. Rooms so clean,authentically Spanish and roomy. The Courtyard was phenomenal and lovelyto sit in. The refreshments provided extremely reasonable ie superbwines. The overall look of the hotel was so stylish and unique,Main pluswas the attentive, friendly and helpful staff. Superb
  • Pensión Eurosol 2 stars 0.54Km > Granada Train Station
    alkaen US$ 24.44
    Erittäin hyvä 6.7
    787 arvostelut
    info Hostal Pension Eurosol offers good value accommodation just 300 metres from Granada Railway Station. All of its air-conditioned rooms have satellite TV, and there is a free Wi-Fi area. Granada Cathed... lisätietoja pensión eurosol
    Good location - near various churches etc. Granada cathedral is a 20 minute walk. Alhambra is not walkable unless you want an 1 hour walk up a hill in 40oC. However you can walk to the bus stop (20 min walk) and then go from there. I got a coach into and out of Granada and the bus to and from the coach station goes directly outside the hostel. Air... mitä ihmiset sanovat » conditioned room and TV. Staff very friendly and I checked out at midday and they kept my backpack until 11:00 at night when my coach left - they als - Central location, nice room, ensuite, very reasonable price, excellent wifi available in my room (I think that was luck).
  • Hotel Granada Center 4 stars 0.54Km > Granada Train Station
    alkaen US$ 73.33
    Fantastinen 8.6
    5679 arvostelut
    info Hotel Granada Center sijaitsee vain 10 minuutin kävelymatkan päässä Granadan vanhastakaupungista ja 5 minuutin matkan päässä rautatieasemalta. Hotelli tarjoaa ilmaisen WiFin ja yksityisen lisämaksulli... lisätietoja hotel granada center
    aamiainen, sijainti, siisti ja mukava huone - It is very easily accessable from any direction, well signposted.Close to the town centre. - Receptionist was helpful and friendly. Room was very comfortable.
  • Pension Mario 0 stars 0.56Km > Granada Train Station
    alkaen US$ 27.16
    Erinomainen 7.3
    215 arvostelut
    info Pensión Mario is located in Granada’s historic town and only 10 minutes’ walk from the train station. This guest house features a 24-hour front desk and free Wi-Fi in public areas. Rooms are simply d... lisätietoja pension mario
  • Hotel Los Girasoles 2 stars 0.56Km > Granada Train Station
    alkaen US$ 44.81
    Erittäin hyvä 6.8
    971 arvostelut
    info Rauhallisella kadulla Granadan historiallisessa keskustassa sijaitseva Hotel Los Girasoles on San Juan de Dios -kirkon vieressä. Hotelli tarjoaa ilmaisen Wi-Fi:n. Tämä hotelli sijaitsee lähellä maail... lisätietoja hotel los girasoles
    The rooms and the hotel was beautifully decorated and everything wasvery new. Don't judge this hotel by what the outside looks its isexcellent! The staff was very helpful with information - the bathroom was really nice and clean and staff was nice
  • Pension Alcazaba 1 stars 0.57Km > Granada Train Station
    alkaen US$ 32.59
    Poikkeukselliset 8.1
    186 arvostelut
    info This comfortable, family-run guest house is located in the city centre, 8 minutes’ walk from Granada Cathedral. It offers cosy, heated rooms with free Wi-Fi, 700 metres from Granada Train Station. Ro... lisätietoja pension alcazaba
Näytetään 1-15 pois 433 hotellit