Hotellit lähellä Atocha's Train Station

1640 Hotellit lähellä Atocha's Train Station, Näytetään osumat 1-15

  
  • Hotel Mediodia 2 stars 0.06Km > Atocha's Train Station
    alkaen US$ 80.12
    Poikkeukselliset 8.4
    7260 arvostelut
    info Hotel Mediodia sijaitsee 100 metrin päässä Madridin Atocha-asemalta ja Reina Sofia -museolta ja tarjoaa 24h-vastaanoton. Jokaisessa ilmastoidussa huoneessa on tv ja ilmainen Wi-Fi. Mediodia-hotellin ... lisätietoja hotel mediodia
    This is a real hotel, not a B&B. They have 24 hour desk coverage, secure luggage storage, a few vending machines, and their own cafeteria which we did not take advantage of. There is a bar with a pretty good calamari on a bun sandwich and a great bakery with a special 2for1 croissants for one Euro next door. WiFi in room. Due to an illness, we... mitä ihmiset sanovat » were allowed late check out, and even were offered an additional half price fee to remain in the room until early evening before departing. The balc - The location of the building right in front of Atocha train station, very helpful if you are traveling by train to other cities or to take the airport bus. Also an excellent location to visit the 3 most important museum in Madrid; the Reina Sofia Museum is right next door, the Thyssen and El Prado museum are about 2-3 blocks from the hotel. The inside of the hotel is beautiful and very clean. The staff is very friendly; I want to thank especially Alex, he was very nice to me. I was given room 2
  • 60 Balconies Urban Stay 0 stars 0.11Km > Atocha's Train Station
    alkaen US$ 154.81
    Fantastinen 9.2
    794 arvostelut
    info Nämä tyylikkäät huoneistot sijaitsevat Plaza del Emperador Carlos V -aukiolla Madridissa. Huoneistoissa on ilmainen WiFi ja parveke, jolta on näköala kaupunkiin. Kultainen taidekolmio on 10 minuutin k... lisätietoja 60 balconies urban stay
  • Friendly Rentals Reina Sofia II 0 stars 0.12Km > Atocha's Train Station
    Hyvä 6.1
    2 arvostelut
    info Set in Madrid, Apartamento Reina Sofia II Friendly Rentals is a self-catering accommodation with a balcony, air conditioning and free WiFi. Reina Sofia Museum is 250 metres away. The accommodation in... lisätietoja friendly rentals reina sofia ii
  • SLEEP'N Atocha 2 stars 0.13Km > Atocha's Train Station
    alkaen US$ 70.89
    Poikkeukselliset 8.4
    237 arvostelut
    info Vain 300 metrin päässä Madridin Atochan rautatieasemalta ja 500 metrin päässä El Retiro -puistosta sijaitseva Hostal Buelta Madrid tarjoaa huoneita, joissa on lämmitys. Valoisat huoneet on sisustettu... lisätietoja sleep'n atocha
    The staff was really nice and at our service all the time. It was very clean and the two bedroom room is relly big and has it's own bathroom, and the price for 6 days was excellent. The location of the hostel is very good, everything in the center of Madrid is nearby, in the walking distance, especially the most famous museums in Madrid. There are... mitä ihmiset sanovat » various shops and resturants just across the hostel. We were really satsified :) - The location is great. The value is great. Your really cant complain too much when it's about 30 euros a night in this location. Facility is a bit outdated, but it is cheaper and yet still a lot better and more comfortable than most hostels in Europe of that price range. It is clean for the most part and staff is friendly. We got a three people room for 30 a night.
  • Friendly Rentals Museo Reina Sofia 0 stars 0.14Km > Atocha's Train Station
    info Situated in Madrid, this air-conditioned apartment features a terrace. The apartment is 500 metres from Museo del Prado. Free WiFi is available throughout the property. The kitchen is fitted with a d... lisätietoja friendly rentals museo reina sofia
  • Hostal Residencia Fernandez 0 stars 0.17Km > Atocha's Train Station
    alkaen US$ 36.66
    Erinomainen 8.0
    857 arvostelut
    info Hostal Residencia Fernandez is a guest house located in the heart of Madrid, opposite Reina Sofia Art Museum and Madrid Royal Conservatory. Atocha Railway Station is 250 metres away. Residencia Ferna... lisätietoja hostal residencia fernandez
    This hotel was perfectly located just minutes walk from Atocha train station. It had many restaurants beside and near it, as well as a small supermarket. It was only three minutes walk to metro. The room was spacious enough, with a large bathroom. The bed was one of the most comfortable we've had out of the dozens of places we've stayed on our pas... mitä ihmiset sanovat » t two months travels. Free wifi worked well. - Airconditioned room was a dream. Staff were very friendly and room had excellent decor. Although I had a shared bathroom my room also had a sink and large mirror in it which was very useful. Location is great - right opposite Sofia museum and less then 5 min walk to hop-on-hop-off madrid city bus tours. Also next to 'low cost bar' with 1 euro drinks and tapas - great if you're on a budget.
  • Hostal Rivera 0 stars 0.17Km > Atocha's Train Station
    alkaen US$ 31.23
    Hyvä 6.1
    280 arvostelut
    info Tämä yksinkertainen ja viihtyisä hostelli sijaitsee 300 metrin päässä Atochan AVE-rautatieasemalta ja metroasemalta. Se tarjoaa 24h-vastaanoton ja huoneita, joissa on ilmainen Wi-Fi, 2 minuutin kävely... lisätietoja hostal rivera
    We were welcomed by Spanish ladies who only spoke spanish. My spanish lessons were put to the test. (Word of advice: ask for wifi asap so that you could use an app for translating languages). For the price we paid, I consider the bathroom/toilettes sanitary. Our twin room with balcony is well presented. It is close to the trainstation, some restau... mitä ihmiset sanovat » rants, and attractions. - -perfect location, just few metres from Reina Sofia -very friendly personal, the woman (probably owner) allowed us to leave our luggage there till 5 pm. she also borrowed us her own hairdryer :)
  • Hostal Atocha 0 stars 0.18Km > Atocha's Train Station
    alkaen US$ 43.45
    Erittäin hyvä 6.6
    179 arvostelut
    info Madridissa sijaitseva Hotel Atocha on 150 metrin päässä Atochan rautatieasemalta. Tässä guesthousessa on jaettu keittiö ja ilmainen WiFi kaikissa yleisissä tiloissa. Tämän majoituspaikan kaikissa huo... lisätietoja hostal atocha
  • NH Madrid Nacional 4 stars 0.21Km > Atocha's Train Station
    alkaen US$ 136.71
    Fantastinen 8.6
    2186 arvostelut
    info NH Madrid Nacional sijaitsee Madridin kuuluisan taidekolmion alueella, 150 metrin päässä Atochan AVE-rautatieasemalta. Hotellista on näköala kasvitieteelliseen puutarhaan, ja se toimii historiallisess... lisätietoja nh madrid nacional
    The location is good for all the major transport sites - The bed - they make a point about their comfortable beds and it's true. Also the interior room was very peaceful and the room was a good size. Very convenient for Atocha station as well as the Prado. Nice area.
  • Hotel Paseo Del Arte 4 stars 0.23Km > Atocha's Train Station
    alkaen US$ 132.74
    Poikkeukselliset 8.5
    3831 arvostelut
    info Hotel Paseo del Arte sijaitsee Madridin taidekolmiossa vain 300 metrin päässä Atochan AVE-rautatieasemalta. Tässä design-hotellissa on kuntosali ja ravintola sekä huoneita, joissa on taulu-tv satellii... lisätietoja hotel paseo del arte
    Great location (Atocha Station, Museum Prado-Reina-Thyssen); very comfortable suite (good price for up-grade); new/modern installations. - location; price - quality ratio; hotel very pleasant, clean; room big enough...
  • Friendly Rentals Reina Sofia III 0 stars 0.25Km > Atocha's Train Station
    info Friendly Rentals Reina Sofia III offers accommodation in Madrid, 600 metres from Museo del Prado. Guests benefit from balcony. Free WiFi is offered throughout the property. The kitchen features an ov... lisätietoja friendly rentals reina sofia iii
  • Apartamento El Museo Deco 0 stars 0.26Km > Atocha's Train Station
    info Located 600 metres from Museo del Prado, Apartamento El Museo Deco offers pet-friendly accommodation in Madrid. The apartment is 600 metres from Paseo del Prado. The kitchen comes with a microwave an... lisätietoja apartamento el museo deco
  • NH Madrid Atocha 3 stars 0.26Km > Atocha's Train Station
    alkaen US$ 129.69
    Poikkeukselliset 8.3
    1362 arvostelut
    info NH Madrid Atocha sijaitsee Atochan rautatieasemaa vastapäätä. CaixaForum- ja Reina Sofía -museoille pääsee 5 minuutissa. Nykyaikaisissa huoneissa on ilmastointi, taulu-tv satelliittikanavilla, ilmaine... lisätietoja nh madrid atocha
    Central location, very modern, simple, clean, comfortable, good value,nice people - Allowed us a later check out at no extra cost
  • Casa de Huespedes La Asturiana 0 stars 0.28Km > Atocha's Train Station
    alkaen US$ 33.95
    Erinomainen 7.7
    330 arvostelut
    info Casa de Huespedes La Asturiana is located on Madrid’s Paseo del Prado, just 300 metres from the Reina Sofia Museum and the Atocha Train Station. It offers a 24-hour reception and free Wi-Fi throughout... lisätietoja casa de huespedes la asturiana
    Prime location for Madrid's main museum - it can't get any better! Just steps from Atocha Metro, less than 5min. walk from Atocha Renfe (Madrid's main train and commuter station & Airbus Express), directly across the street from Royal Botanical Gardens, about 150m from Reina Sofia Museo, and less than 200m from both Museo del Prado and Thysse... mitä ihmiset sanovat » n-Bornemisza -- on the same street, with a nice, shady tree alley. On the 4th floor of a beautifully remodelled and maintained house w/ elevator. Very - The staff was really friendly. The location is good, too. It's right in front of the Atocha station- if you want to look around museums and parks, it's gonna be perfect for you.
  • Hostal San Blas 3 stars 0.29Km > Atocha's Train Station
    alkaen US$ 48.89
    Erinomainen 7.1
    681 arvostelut
    info Tämä viihtyisä hostelli sijaitsee 200 metrin päässä CaixaForum-taidegalleriasta. Yksinkertaisissa huoneissa on ilmastointi, oma kylpyhuone ja ilmainen Wi-Fi. Reina Sofia -museo on 200 metrin päässä. ... lisätietoja hostal san blas
    Very secure, friendly and helpful staff, very clean. We chose San Blas because of its location near Atocha station. Within easy reach of all main attractions. We would stay here again. I think people need to remind themselves how much they pay before writing reviews. If you want four star then you will pay a lot more. We think, clean, safe, frien... mitä ihmiset sanovat » dly and value for money. - Hostal San Blas was a good surprise for us. The staff helped us in a lot of things and was always helpful, mainly Ema. The location is excellent, we did all we wanted without even the metro.
Näytetään 1-15 pois 1640 hotellit