Olet tässä: Kotisivu > Argentiina Hotellit > Hotellit lähellä Constitución railway station > 1* tähden hotellit

1* tähden hotellit lähellä Constitución railway station

23 1* tähden hotellit lähellä Constitución railway station, Näytetään osumat 1-15

  
Hotel America 1 stars (0.24Km » Constitución railway station) 1* tähden hotellit
alkaen USD 27.55
Pisteet 108 arvostelut
Erinomainen 7.1/10 7.1
Bernardo de Irigoyen 1608, Buenos Aires
Located in front of Constitución railway station and just 600 metres from San Telmo neighbourhood, Hotel America offers free Wi-Fi in the lobby and free breakfast in Buenos Aires. The Obelisk is 1.6 k...

Hotel Astor 1 stars (0.4Km » Constitución railway station) 1* tähden hotellit
alkaen USD 26.00
Pisteet 72 arvostelut
Erinomainen 7.3/10 7.3
Avda. Caseros 896, Buenos Aires
This hotel in Buenos Aires, Caba is just a few minutes’ walk from the historical Avenida 9 de Julio. It offers air-conditioned rooms and free Wi-Fi. The simply-furnished rooms at the Hotel Astor have...

Excellent hotel - we made a good choice. Great owner and staff, clean room, great location! - BOB

Hotel Plaza Garay 1 stars (0.62Km » Constitución railway station) 1* tähden hotellit
alkaen USD 15.95
Pisteet 6 arvostelut
Ihan ok 5.7/10 5.7
Presidente Luis Saenz Peña 1572, Buenos Aires
Hotel Plaza Garay is located in Buenos Aires. Free WiFi access is available in this hotel. With a simple décor, each room at Hotel Plaza Garay is equipped with a ceiling fan, heating and a cable TV. ...

Hotel Chipre 1 stars (1.09Km » Constitución railway station) 1* tähden hotellit
alkaen USD 28.00
Pisteet 30 arvostelut
Hyvä 6.1/10 6.1
Peru 1053, Buenos Aires
Hotel Chipre offers practical accommodation with free Wi-Fi in the San Telmo neighbourhood, the lively tango district of Buenos Aires. It is only 8 km from Jorge Newberry Airport. Rooms at Hotel Chi...

Hotel Cevallos Congreso 1 stars (1.98Km » Constitución railway station) 1* tähden hotellit
alkaen USD 39.00
Pisteet 11 arvostelut
Erinomainen 7.6/10 7.6
Virrey Cevallos 261, Buenos Aires
Just 1 block from the National Congress building, in the heart of downtown Buenos Aires, Cevallos offers air-conditioned rooms with free Wi-Fi and homely-style décor. Hotel Cevallos Congreso is strat...

Hotel Alcazar 1 stars (2.18Km » Constitución railway station) 1* tähden hotellit
alkaen USD 32.00
Pisteet 240 arvostelut
Erinomainen 7.7/10 7.7
Avenida de Mayo 935, Buenos Aires
Hotel Alcazar is located in Buenos Aires, 400 metres from the scenic Plaza de Mayo main square. Free Wi-Fi access is available. Dance lessons can be arranged for an extra fee. Rooms here will provide...

Sevilla Home Hotel 1 stars (2.21Km » Constitución railway station) 1* tähden hotellit
alkaen USD 40.00
Pisteet 3 arvostelut
Erinomainen 7.7/10 7.7
Solis 138, Buenos Aires
Conveniently located in the Congreso area, 300 metres from Callao metro station and 50 metres from Congreso square, Sevilla Home Hotel offers free Wi-Fi and 24-hour front desk assistance in Buenos Air...

Hotel Turista 1 stars (2.22Km » Constitución railway station) 1* tähden hotellit
alkaen USD 36.90
Pisteet 39 arvostelut
Hyvä 6.5/10 6.5
Avenida de Mayo 686, Buenos Aires
Only 300 metres from Plaza de Mayo, Hotel Turista offers rooms with free Wi-Fi and cable TV in central Buenos Aires. Florida Pedestrian Street is 50 metres away and the Obelisk is 600 metres away. Ro...

Very good location at the city center. Easy to go any where I like by metro or walking. The staffs are very friendly and helpful. - Anonymous

Hotel Du Helder 1 stars (2.25Km » Constitución railway station) 1* tähden hotellit
alkaen USD 50.00
Pisteet 7 arvostelut
Erinomainen 7.5/10 7.5
Rivadavia 857, Buenos Aires
Centrally located in the heart of Buenos Aires, Hotel Du Helder offers comfortable rooms with free WiFi access. The property is 200 metres from the famous Florida Pedestrian St. and 400 metres from th...

Majestic Hotel 1 stars (2.37Km » Constitución railway station) 1* tähden hotellit
alkaen USD 43.00
Pisteet 67 arvostelut
Erinomainen 7.8/10 7.8
Libertad 121, Buenos Aires
Located 200 metres from 9 de Julio avenue and 400 metres from the Obelisk, Majestic Hotel offers free Wi-Fi and Continental breakfast in Buenos Aires. There is an on-site bar and airport transfers can...

Hotel del Congreso 1 stars (2.41Km » Constitución railway station) 1* tähden hotellit
alkaen USD 27.00
Pisteet 20 arvostelut
Erittäin hyvä 7.0/10 7.0
Hipolito Yrigoyen 2064, Buenos Aires
Hotel del Congreso is located in Buenos Aires. Free Wi-Fi access is available. Rooms here will provide you with a tv, air conditioning and pay-per-view channels. There is also a dining table. Featuri...

Hotel Siena 1 stars (2.53Km » Constitución railway station) 1* tähden hotellit
alkaen USD 29.50
Pisteet 248 arvostelut
Erinomainen 7.8/10 7.8
Tte. Gral. Juan D. Peron 1554, Buenos Aires
In the heart of downtown Buenos Aires, just a 5-minute walk from the Obelisk and the impressive National Congress building, the hotel offers practical rooms and free Wi-Fi in public areas. At Hotel S...

Excellent hotel cheap its value for money.The reception guys are very friendly helpful. I love them.Keep it up.They clean the rooms daily, Change the bead sheet. Only the breakfast is not so good.Good management and the staffs. - Anonymous

Hotel Nuevo Camino 1 stars (2.56Km » Constitución railway station) 1* tähden hotellit
alkaen USD 33.40
Pisteet 115 arvostelut
Erinomainen 7.7/10 7.7
Bartolome Mitre 1907, Buenos Aires
Just 2 blocks from the impressive building of Congress and 3 blocks from bustling Corrientes Avenue, with plenty of shops and cafes, the hotel features a strategical location. Wi-Fi is free. There is ...

Hotel Los Cedros 1 stars (2.61Km » Constitución railway station) 1* tähden hotellit
alkaen USD 24.00
Pisteet 39 arvostelut
Erittäin hyvä 7.0/10 7.0
Moreno 2559, Buenos Aires
Practical rooms with free Wi-Fi are offered in Buenos Aires, 4 blocks from the busy Rivadavia Avenue and 7 blocks from Corrientes. Abasto Shopping Mall is 15 blocks away. Hotel Los Cedros has rooms w...

Hotel Gran Vía 1 stars (2.63Km » Constitución railway station) 1* tähden hotellit
alkaen USD 28.70
Pisteet 147 arvostelut
Erinomainen 7.3/10 7.3
Sarmiento 1450, Buenos Aires
Hotel Gran Vía offers practical accommodation with free Wi-Fi in the centre of Buenos Aires. Located just 6 km from Jorge Newberry Airport, it also provides a 24-hour reception. Rooms at the Hotel Gr...

 Näytetään 1-15 pois 23 hotellit
[1] 2