1* tähden hotellit lähellä Constitución railway station, Majoitus lähellä  Constitución railway station Argentiina | LetsBookHotel

1* tähden hotellit lähellä Constitución railway station

Olet tässä: Kotisivu > Argentiina Hotellit > Hotellit lähellä Constitución railway station > 1* tähden hotellit

18 1* tähden hotellit lähellä Constitución railway station, Näytetään osumat 1-15

 
 
Hotel America 1 stars (0.24 Km » Constitución railway station) 1* tähden hotellit
alkaen USD 22.75
Pisteet 35 arvostelut
Erinomainen 7.2/10 7.2
Bernardo de Irigoyen 1608, Buenos Aires
Located in front of Constitución railway station and just 600 metres from San Telmo neighbourhood, Hotel America offers free Wi-Fi in the lobby and free breakfast in Buenos Aires. The Obelisk is 1.6 km from the hotel. The rooms in Hotel America are simply designed, with wooden floors and furniture. Each features a private bathroom and cable TV. Some include a fan and heating. ...

Hotel Astor 1 stars (0.4 Km » Constitución railway station) 1* tähden hotellit
alkaen USD 24.80
Pisteet 48 arvostelut
Erinomainen 7.2/10 7.2
Avda. Caseros 896, Buenos Aires
This hotel in Buenos Aires, Caba is just a few minutes’ walk from the historical Avenida 9 de Julio. It offers air-conditioned rooms and free Wi-Fi. The simply-furnished rooms at the Hotel Astor have cable TV and a private bathroom. The Astor has a 24-hour front desk and a tour desk where guests can arrange to see local attractions. The hotel is just a few metres from the Pl...

Excellent hotel - we made a good choice. Great owner and staff, clean room, great location! - BOB

Hotel Chipre 1 stars (1.09 Km » Constitución railway station) 1* tähden hotellit
alkaen USD 27.00
Pisteet 12 arvostelut
Ihan ok 5.9/10 5.9
Peru 1053, Buenos Aires
Hotel Chipre offers practical accommodation with free Wi-Fi in the San Telmo neighbourhood, the lively tango district of Buenos Aires. It is only 8 km from Jorge Newberry Airport. Rooms at Hotel Chipre feature colourful wall paintings. They have shared or private bathrooms, and some have a TV, wooden floors and seating area. Due to its central location, Hotel Chipre is surr...

Hotel Cevallos Congreso 1 stars (1.98 Km » Constitución railway station) 1* tähden hotellit
alkaen USD 34.00
Pisteet 5 arvostelut
Erinomainen 7.4/10 7.4
Virrey Cevallos 261, Buenos Aires
Just 1 block from the National Congress building, in the heart of downtown Buenos Aires, Cevallos offers air-conditioned rooms with free Wi-Fi and homely-style décor. Hotel Cevallos Congreso is strategically located just a 5-minute drive from celebrated Colón Theatre and 10 blocks from the Obelisk, the city’s famous landmark. Rooms have practical amenities and simple décor. T...

Hotel Alcazar 1 stars (2.18 Km » Constitución railway station) 1* tähden hotellit
alkaen USD 25.00
Pisteet 102 arvostelut
Erinomainen 7.6/10 7.6
Avenida de Mayo 935, Buenos Aires
Hotel Alcazar is located in Buenos Aires, 400 metres from the scenic Plaza de Mayo main square. Free Wi-Fi access is available. Dance lessons can be arranged for an extra fee. Rooms here will provide you with air conditioning. Private bathrooms also come with a shower. Extras include a safety deposit box. At Hotel Alcazar you will find a garden. Other facilities offered inclu...

Sevilla Home Hotel 1 stars (2.21 Km » Constitución railway station) 1* tähden hotellit
alkaen USD 37.00
Pisteet 3 arvostelut
Erinomainen 7.7/10 7.7
Solis 138, Buenos Aires
Conveniently located in the Congreso area, 300 metres from Callao metro station and 50 metres from Congreso square, Sevilla Home Hotel offers free Wi-Fi and 24-hour front desk assistance in Buenos Aires. The Obelisk is 1,5 km away and Corrientes avenue, with all its theatres and restaurants, is 500 metres away. Providing a tranquil environment, the rooms in Sevilla Home Hotel ...

Hotel Turista 1 stars (2.22 Km » Constitución railway station) 1* tähden hotellit
alkaen USD 42.00
Pisteet 53 arvostelut
Erinomainen 7.5/10 7.5
Avenida de Mayo 686, Buenos Aires
Only 300 metres from Plaza de Mayo, Hotel Turista offers rooms with free Wi-Fi and cable TV in central Buenos Aires. Florida Pedestrian Street is 50 metres away and the Obelisk is 600 metres away. Rooms at Turista Hotel have floor-to-ceiling windows, which make them very bright. All of them feature heating and air conditioning. A buffet breakfast is served daily at a fee. Th...

Majestic Hotel 1 stars (2.37 Km » Constitución railway station) 1* tähden hotellit
alkaen USD 33.90
Pisteet 12 arvostelut
Erinomainen 7.4/10 7.4
Libertad 121, Buenos Aires
Located 200 metres from 9 de Julio avenue and 400 metres from the Obelisk, Majestic Hotel offers free Wi-Fi and Continental breakfast in Buenos Aires. There is an on-site bar and airport transfers can be arranged. Providing a tranquil environment, the rooms in Majestic Hotel feature air conditioning, heating, TVs, and private bathrooms. Room service is available and laundry se...

Hotel del Congreso 1 stars (2.41 Km » Constitución railway station) 1* tähden hotellit
alkaen USD 27.00
Hipolito Yrigoyen 2064, Buenos Aires
Hotel del Congreso is located in Buenos Aires. Free Wi-Fi access is available. Rooms here will provide you with a tv, air conditioning and pay-per-view channels. There is also a dining table. Featuring a shower, private bathrooms also come with bidet and towels. Extras include linen. At Hotel del Congreso you will find a 24-hour front desk, a garden and a shared kitchen. Othe...

Hotel Siena 1 stars (2.53 Km » Constitución railway station) 1* tähden hotellit
alkaen USD 26.68
Pisteet 202 arvostelut
Erinomainen 8.0/10 8.0
Tte. Gral. Juan D. Peron 1554, Buenos Aires
In the heart of downtown Buenos Aires, just a 5-minute walk from the Obelisk and the impressive National Congress building, the hotel offers practical rooms and free Wi-Fi in public areas. At Hotel Siena guests can wake up to a buffet breakfast with croissants, orange juice and regional jams with toast bread. Puerto Madero, the trendy restaurant district, is 15 blocks away. W...

Hotel Nuevo Camino 1 stars (2.56 Km » Constitución railway station) 1* tähden hotellit
alkaen USD 31.00
Pisteet 36 arvostelut
Erinomainen 7.4/10 7.4
Bartolome Mitre 1907, Buenos Aires
Just 2 blocks from the impressive building of Congress and 3 blocks from bustling Corrientes Avenue, with plenty of shops and cafes, the hotel features a strategical location. Wi-Fi is free. There is complimentary morning coffee. Hotel Nuevo Camino is only 4 blocks from Callao subway station with easy access to the main city attractions. The celebrated Colon theatre is 12 bloc...

Hotel Los Cedros 1 stars (2.61 Km » Constitución railway station) 1* tähden hotellit
alkaen USD 24.00
Pisteet 19 arvostelut
Erinomainen 7.1/10 7.1
Moreno 2559, Buenos Aires
Practical rooms with free Wi-Fi are offered in Buenos Aires, 4 blocks from the busy Rivadavia Avenue and 7 blocks from Corrientes. Abasto Shopping Mall is 15 blocks away. Hotel Los Cedros has rooms with private bathrooms and flat-screen TVs. All rooms are equipped with heating. Los Cedros offers airport shuttles for an extra fee and there is 24-hour front desk assistance. Min...

Hotel Gran Vía 1 stars (2.63 Km » Constitución railway station) 1* tähden hotellit
alkaen USD 25.00
Pisteet 81 arvostelut
Erinomainen 7.4/10 7.4
Sarmiento 1450, Buenos Aires
Hotel Gran Vía offers practical accommodation with free Wi-Fi in the centre of Buenos Aires. Located just 6 km from Jorge Newberry Airport, it also provides a 24-hour reception. Rooms at the Hotel Gran Via have light ceramic flooring and colourful bedding. All are equipped with air conditioning, cable TV and have en suite bathrooms. A Continental breakfast is served daily at ...

Hotel Gran Sarmiento 1 stars (2.78 Km » Constitución railway station) 1* tähden hotellit
alkaen USD 23.00
Pisteet 75 arvostelut
Erinomainen 7.2/10 7.2
Sarmiento 1892, Buenos Aires
Gran Sarmiento offers modern rooms with a purple-colour theme and free Wi-Fi in downtown Buenos Aires. It is 6 km from Jorge Newberry Airport, and provides an airport shuttle service. Rooms at Hotel Gran Sarmiento have burgundy bedding, pale lilac walls and classical parquet floors. All are equipped with air conditioning, cable TV and have en suite bathrooms. Guests can inq...

Hotel El Cabildo 1 stars (2.91 Km » Constitución railway station) 1* tähden hotellit
alkaen USD 42.00
Pisteet 108 arvostelut
Poikkeukselliset 8.4/10 8.4
Lavalle 748, Buenos Aires
Hotel El Cabildo tarjoaa modernia majoitusta keskellä Buenos Airesia. Se sijaitsee vain 6 km:n päässä Jorge Newberyn lentokentältä ja 1 korttelin päässä kaupalliselta Florida-kadulta. Hotel El Cabildon huoneet ovat miellyttäviä, ja niissä on modernit parkettilattiat ja ranskalaiset ikkunat, jotka päästävät sisään runsaasti luonnonvaloa. Kaikissa huoneissa on mikroaaltouuni ja ...

 Näytetään 1-15 pois 18 hotellit
[1] 2

Argentiina Hotellihaku

Saapumispäivä

calendar

Lähtöpäivä

calendar

Tarkenna hakua

Hotellityyppi

1* tähden hotellitelinkaari

Palvelut

Ilmainen langaton internet (Wi-Fi)14 Hotellit
Ilmastointi12 Hotellit
Langaton internet (Wi-Fi/LAN)17 Hotellit
Lemmikkieläimet sallittuja4 Hotellit
Lentokenttäkuljetus2 Hotellit
Perhehuoneita8 Hotellit
Pysäköinti3 Hotellit

Hintaluokan

alle 100 USD 
100 USD - 200 USD 
200 USD - 300 USD 
yli 300 USD 

Constitución railway station Kartta


mapKartta


tickEdulliset hinnat
tickEi varausmaksua
tickSäästä rahaa
tickTyytyväiset asiakkaat

Facebook

Facebook
Tykkää meistä Facebookissa

Naboindlæg landmærker

2 barcos
Casino Flotante 2.06 Km
Airport
Aeroparque Jorge Newbery Airport 8.34 Km
Don Torcuato Airport 24.94 Km
Ministro Pistarini Airport 25.56 Km
San Fernando Airport 27.33 Km
Boca Juniors
La Bombonera Stadium 1.68 Km
Landmark
9 de Julio Avenue 2.33 Km
Plaza de Mayo 2.37 Km
Catedral Metropolitana 2.46 Km
Terminal de Omnibuses de Avellaneda 3.63 Km
Reserva Ecológica 3.88 Km
Catedral de Avellaneda 4.06 Km
Monument or Landmark
El Obelisco Buenos Aires 2.76 Km
Park
Plaza San Martin 3.75 Km
Popular area
San Telmo 1.2 Km
La Boca 1.66 Km
Casino Flotante Buenos Aires 2.05 Km
Theatre
Colon Theater 3.08 Km
Cervantes National Theater 3.33 Km
Train Station
Constitución railway station 0 Km
Playa de Cargas Solá Ferrosur Station 1.8 Km
Once railway station 3.27 Km

Constitución railway station Hotellityyppi

1* tähden hotellit lähellä Constitución railway station
2* tähden hotellit lähellä Constitución railway station
3* tähden hotellit lähellä Constitución railway station
4* tähden hotellit lähellä Constitución railway station
5* tähden hotellit lähellä Constitución railway station
Bed&Breakfast lähellä Constitución railway station
Hostelli lähellä Constitución railway station
Huoneisto lähellä Constitución railway station
Pensionaatti tai vastaava lähellä Constitución railway station

Hotellit Argentiina - Suositut kaupungit

Buenos Aires
San Carlos de Bariloche
Mendoza
Mar del Plata
Puerto Iguazú
Salta
El Calafate
Ushuaia
San Martín de los Andes
Córdoba
Villa La Angostura
Rosario
Villa Carlos Paz
Puerto Madryn
El Chalten
San Rafael
Villa Gesell
Tandil
Tilcara
Merlo
San Miguel de Tucumán
Esquel
Villa General Belgrano
Cafayate
Pinamar

Kaikki Kaupungit Argentiina »

Hotellit Argentiina - Alueiden

Hotellit Microcentro
Hotellit Palermo
Hotellit Recoleta
Hotellit Buenos Aires Province
Hotellit Santa Cruz
Hotellit Río Negro

kotisivu | letsbookhotel yhtiönä © LetsBookHotel.com 2014